Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 599 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy A (B. Annunziato) | 17:14.64 | 17:14.64 | |||
2 | 587 | Germantown Friends (J. Wright) | 17:20.47 | 0.6% | 00:05.83 | 17:20.47 | |
3 | 613 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy A (T. Chabowski) | 17:20.82 | 0.6% | 00:00.35 | 17:20.82 | |
4 | 607 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy A (J. Karen) | 17:29.68 | 1.5% | 00:08.86 | 17:29.68 | |
5 | 586 | TESD A (M. Amsterdam) | 17:43.62 | 2.8% | 00:13.94 | 17:43.62 | |
6 | 591 | East End A (m. hubbard) | 17:48.98 | 3.3% | 00:05.36 | 17:48.98 | |
7 | 593 | Navesink River Rowing (K. McFadden) | 17:49.70 | 3.4% | 00:00.72 | 17:49.70 | |
8 | 793 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy B (m. evans) | 17:59.46 | 4.3% | 00:09.76 | 17:59.46 | |
9 | 581 | Malvern Preparatory School A (P. Keenan) | 18:00.30 | 4.4% | 00:00.84 | 18:00.30 | |
10 | 585 | Whitemarsh Boat Club A (N. Moeller) | 18:00.37 | 4.4% | 00:00.07 | 17:50.37 | 00:10 |
11 | 614 | Malvern Preparatory School C (C. Franck) | 18:02.31 | 4.6% | 00:01.94 | 18:02.31 | |
12 | 584 | East End A (B. McCombe) | 18:02.39 | 4.6% | 00:00.08 | 17:32.39 | 00:30 |
13 | 595 | Malvern Preparatory School B (C. Lauder) | 18:08.94 | 5.2% | 00:06.55 | 18:08.94 | |
14 | 615 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy B (A. Zimny) | 18:09.45 | 5.3% | 00:00.51 | 18:09.45 | |
15 | 611 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy A (K. Dworak) | 18:11.04 | 5.5% | 00:01.59 | 18:11.04 | |
16 | 619 | Malvern Preparatory School C (J. McGlinn) | 18:16.89 | 6.0% | 00:05.85 | 18:16.89 | |
17 | 608 | Malvern Preparatory School B (W. Koch) | 18:16.99 | 6.0% | 00:00.10 | 18:16.99 | |
18 | 597 | Whitemarsh Boat Club B (D. Walkush) | 18:26.30 | 6.9% | 00:09.31 | 18:26.30 | |
19 | 598 | TESD B (G. Hamilton) | 18:28.88 | 7.2% | 00:02.58 | 18:28.88 | |
20 | 605 | Malvern Preparatory School B (S. Ward) | 18:29.43 | 7.2% | 00:00.55 | 17:59.43 | 00:30 |
21 | 582 | Shipley (N. Hannon) | 18:30.17 | 7.3% | 00:00.74 | 18:30.17 | |
22 | 612 | Malvern Preparatory School C (B. Mankowski) | 18:31.80 | 7.5% | 00:01.63 | 18:31.80 | |
23 | 588 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy A (A. Frankini) | 18:35.18 | 7.8% | 00:03.38 | 18:35.18 | |
24 | 617 | Malvern Preparatory School C (D. Wiener) | 18:39.24 | 8.2% | 00:04.06 | 18:39.24 | |
25 | 603 | TESD C (Z. Simpson) | 18:54.51 | 9.7% | 00:15.27 | 18:54.51 | |
26 | 610 | Malvern Preparatory School C (A. Wirtel) | 19:07.08 | 10.9% | 00:12.57 | 19:07.08 | |
27 | 600 | Malvern Preparatory School C (A. Quintiliani) | 19:20.57 | 12.2% | 00:13.49 | 18:20.57 | 01:00 |
28 | 596 | Crescent A (R. Mitchell) | 19:22.75 | 12.4% | 00:02.18 | 19:22.75 | |
29 | 589 | Fairmount (S. Williams) | 19:36.28 | 13.7% | 00:13.53 | 19:36.28 | |
30 | 606 | Crescent A (s. lay) | 20:11.27 | 17.1% | 00:34.99 | 19:41.27 | 00:30 |
31 | 602 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy A (J. Fallon) | 20:24.95 | 18.4% | 00:13.68 | 19:54.95 | 00:30 |
32 | 609 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy A (J. McNicholas) | 21:06.52 | 22.4% | 00:41.57 | 21:06.52 | |
33 | 590 | Newport RC (S. Dhir) | 21:13.32 | 23.1% | 00:06.80 | 21:13.32 | |
34 | 620 | Malvern Preparatory School G (C. Fish) | 21:13.38 | 23.1% | 00:00.06 | 21:13.38 | |
35 | 583 | Crescent A (P. Leiva) | 21:39.04 | 25.6% | 00:25.66 | 21:39.04 | |
36 | 601 | Crescent A (j. everett) | 22:20.27 | 29.5% | 00:41.23 | 22:20.27 | |
37 | 604 | Whitemarsh Boat Club C (W. KANE) | Scratch | ||||
38 | 616 | Malvern Preparatory School C (D. Brady) | Scratch | ||||
39 | 618 | Malvern Preparatory School C (J. Maguire) | Scratch | ||||
40 | 594 | Springside Chestnut Hill (H. Smith) | Scratch |