Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76 | Christian Brothers A (D. Hutzley) | 05:06.03 | 05:06.03 | |||
2 | 83 | Mountain Lakes (A. Byrdak) | 05:18.47 | 4.1% | 00:12.44 | 05:18.47 | |
3 | 78 | PNRA/Mercer A (K. Borup) | 05:19.71 | 4.5% | 00:01.24 | 05:19.71 | |
4 | 80 | Gunnery A (W. O'Connor) | 05:21.60 | 5.1% | 00:01.89 | 05:21.60 | |
5 | 84 | Cooper TC A (J. Raab) | 05:25.46 | 6.3% | 00:03.86 | 05:25.46 | |
6 | 97 | Christian Brothers B (M. Cofone) | 05:25.99 | 6.5% | 00:00.53 | 05:25.99 | |
7 | 70 | Walter Johnson A (R. Gibbons) | 05:26.61 | 6.7% | 00:00.62 | 05:26.61 | |
8 | 587 | Lower Merion A (M. Koerner) | 05:27.00 | 6.9% | 00:00.39 | 05:27.00 | |
9 | 356 | Greenwich Crew B (Z. Ridgway) | 05:27.40 | 7.0% | 00:00.40 | 05:27.40 | |
10 | 364 | Christian Brothers C (L. Bartner) | 05:27.49 | 7.0% | 00:00.09 | 05:27.49 | |
11 | 99 | PNRA/Mercer B (J. Fleurial) | 05:28.27 | 7.3% | 00:00.78 | 05:28.27 | |
12 | 94 | St. Peters Prep A (M. Chester) | 05:28.38 | 7.3% | 00:00.11 | 05:28.38 | |
13 | 510 | Christian Brothers F (J. Bogdan) | 05:31.22 | 8.2% | 00:02.84 | 05:31.22 | |
14 | 496 | PNRA/Mercer C (G. Barthelmes) | 05:34.08 | 9.2% | 00:02.86 | 05:34.08 | |
15 | 89 | Wilmington Youth A (D. Nichols) | 05:34.76 | 9.4% | 00:00.68 | 05:34.76 | |
16 | 100 | Philadelphia City Rowing B (J. Cartagena) | 05:35.97 | 9.8% | 00:01.21 | 05:35.97 | |
17 | 312 | St. Peters Prep B (W. Curtis) | 05:37.53 | 10.3% | 00:01.56 | 05:37.53 | |
18 | 520 | Christian Brothers E (K. Wicklund) | 05:39.30 | 10.9% | 00:01.77 | 05:39.30 | |
19 | 95 | Cooper TC B (C. Ozdemir) | 05:39.48 | 10.9% | 00:00.18 | 05:39.48 | |
20 | 90 | Philadelphia City Rowing A (K. Wilson) | 05:41.71 | 11.7% | 00:02.23 | 05:41.71 | |
21 | 335 | Gunnery B (G. Simmons) | 05:47.08 | 13.4% | 00:05.37 | 05:47.08 | |
22 | 82 | Greenwich Crew A (M. Matejak) | 05:47.10 | 13.4% | 00:00.02 | 05:47.10 | |
23 | 591 | Lower Merion B (Q. Cachon) | 05:47.93 | 13.7% | 00:00.83 | 05:47.93 | |
24 | 98 | Chaminade B (J. weggeland) | 05:49.85 | 14.3% | 00:01.92 | 05:49.85 | |
25 | 220 | Wilmington Youth B (W. Days) | 05:52.93 | 15.3% | 00:03.08 | 05:52.93 | |
26 | 491 | St. Peters Prep C (B. Bartoszek) | 05:56.11 | 16.4% | 00:03.18 | 05:56.11 | |
27 | 88 | Radnor A (G. McNicholas) | 05:57.18 | 16.7% | 00:01.07 | 05:57.18 | |
28 | 92 | Doane Academy (B. Stiles) | 06:01.30 | 18.1% | 00:04.12 | 06:01.30 | |
29 | 75 | Manhasset High School (T. Qiu) | 06:05.30 | 19.4% | 00:04.00 | 06:05.30 | |
30 | 86 | Chaminade A (W. Mulhall) | 06:06.51 | 19.8% | 00:01.21 | 06:06.51 | |
31 | 85 | Haddonfield Crew (B. Giangiulio) | 06:09.45 | 20.7% | 00:02.94 | 06:09.45 | |
32 | 525 | Christian Brothers D (K. Bhattacharya) | 06:16.90 | 23.2% | 00:07.45 | 06:16.90 | |
33 | 71 | Walter Johnson B (C. Bowers) | 06:19.00 | 23.8% | 00:02.10 | 06:19.00 | |
34 | 278 | Radnor B (M. Palmer) | Scratch |