|
5a |
09:36 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
Episcopal (N. Horbowy) |
Belleville (L. Perna) |
Harriton (A. Sack) |
Ocean City (R. Millar) |
Holy Spirit (D. Dumadag) |
Lower Merion (T. Trentacoste) |
|
5b |
09:42 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
Mainland A (E. Stormes) |
Villa Joseph Marie A (M. Keene) |
Charter School (A. Walker) |
Villa Joseph Marie A (G. Borell) |
Mainland B (P. Pilli) |
Egg Harbor B (A. Figueroa) |
|
5c |
09:48 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
Egg Harbor A (E. Thies) |
Vineland (S. King) |
Mount Saint Joseph (C. Lawson) |
Academy of Notre Dame (N. Livingood) |
Absegami (M. Sacchetti) |
Bishop Eustace (M. Stella3) |
|
8a |
10:06 AM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 |
Shipley (A. Lawler) |
North Arlington (G. Sammartino) |
Mount Saint Joseph (G. Morrow) |
Atlantic City (J. Arndt) |
Haddonfield (L. Mersky) |
Radnor (K. Slupe) |
|
8b |
10:12 AM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 |
Holy Spirit (K. Driscoll) |
Mainland (S. Schenck) |
Montclair (E. Mihalis) |
Merion Mercy (p. DeVlieger) |
Ocean City (A. Japzon) |
|
|
9a |
10:18 AM |
Girls JV 1x Flight |
Germantown Academy (A. Campbell) |
Upper Dublin (J. Pittakas) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (N. Turner) |
Friends Select (A. Rosha) |
Haddon Twp (E. Clemens) |
Germantown Friends (A. Regli) |
|
10a |
10:23 AM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 1 |
Agnes Irwin B (S. Yoh) |
Germantown Academy (C. Boye) |
Agnes Irwin A (C. Zuccarini) |
Ridgewood (A. Walton Roth) |
Penn Charter (A. Pogrebivsky) |
|
|
10b |
10:28 AM |
Girls JV 2x Flight 2 |
Sacred Heart Country Day (J. Costello) |
Baldwin (G. Alston) |
Strath Haven (k. chapman) |
Shipley (L. Ulrich) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (H. Lee) |
Dwight-Englewood (R. Colquitt) |
|
11a |
10:33 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Belleville (S. Asali) |
Lower Merion A (P. Beck) |
Atlantic City (I. Rodriguez) |
Lower Merion A (K. Matthews) |
Merion Mercy (D. Figueroa) |
|
|
11b |
10:38 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 |
Unionville (R. Fiala) |
North Arlington (T. Austin) |
Holy Spirit (A. Beck) |
Concord (H. Kennedy) |
Egg Harbor (H. Wilkerson) |
|
|
11c |
10:43 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 |
Bonner Prendergast (J. Clarke) |
Doane Academy (R. Van Sciver) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (H. McInerney) |
Oakcrest (S. Bennett) |
Episcopal (A. Sheffy) |
|
|
11d |
10:48 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 |
Mainland (L. McCracken) |
Our Lady of Mercy (M. Fawcet) |
The Hun School (J. Szucs) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (L. Chung) |
Mount Saint Joseph B (M. McGreevey) |
Upper Merion HS (K. Myers) |
|
12a |
10:53 AM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 1 |
|
Ridgewood (A. Wilkinson) |
Teaneck (r. gobji) |
Agnes Irwin (A. Short) |
Baldwin (H. Barnett) |
|
|
12b |
10:58 AM |
Girls JV 4x Flight 2 |
Episcopal (S. Peyton) |
Conestoga (A. Lewis) |
Germantown Academy (E. Berlinger) |
Egg Harbor (G. Algeri) |
Shipley A (C. Winter) |
|
|
13a |
11:03 AM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Harriton (A. ASTILLERO) |
Great Valley (M. Gala) |
Absegami (G. Malgieri) |
Montclair (M. Pitera) |
|
|
13b |
11:08 AM |
Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Mainland (R. Vanace) |
Fairfax (M. Anderson) |
Vineland (C. Mayhew) |
Merion Mercy (M. Schrieber) |
|
|
14a |
11:13 AM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 |
|
Ridgewood (M. Phillips) |
Baldwin (O. Lanchoney) |
Conestoga (N. Bertolotti) |
Friends Select (L. Muntean) |
|
|
14b |
11:18 AM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 |
|
Montclair (E. Kaloudis) |
Teaneck (A. Vidal) |
Agnes Irwin (A. Thomas) |
|
|
|
15a |
11:23 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Bishop Eustace (S. Burghardt) |
Mount Saint Joseph (M. Ciolko) |
Absegami (C. Reed) |
Belleville (C. Vallejo) |
|
|
15b |
11:28 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 |
Radnor A (O. Zenouzi) |
Mainland (M. Copsey) |
Academy of Notre Dame (C. McGinn) |
Baldwin (J. Shen) |
Radnor A (L. Fogel) |
|
|
16a |
11:33 AM |
Girls Ltwt 4x Flight |
Springside Chestnut Hill (B. Hennessy) |
Academy of Notre Dame (T. Shearn) |
Agnes Irwin (S. McCarthy) |
Germantown Friends (S. Pancoe) |
Sacred Heart Country Day (C. Friedlander) |
Shipley (C. Menziuso) |
|
18a |
11:38 AM |
Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Merion Mercy (C. Kwapinski) |
Holy Spirit (K. Curran) |
Mount Saint Joseph (S. ALTOMARE) |
Archbishop Carroll (G. Grube) |
|
|
18b |
11:43 AM |
Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Atlantic City (E. To) |
Ocean City (N. Greene) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (O. Musselman) |
Radnor (S. Cohen) |
|
|
19a |
11:48 AM |
Girls Varsity 1x Flight |
Strath Haven (D. Mervine) |
Abington (M. Madden) |
Immaculate Heart Academy (J. Giannotta) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (E. Brody) |
Springside Chestnut Hill B (G. Gray) |
|
|
20a |
11:53 AM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
|
Ridgewood (C. Callaghan) |
Germantown Friends (K. Maguire) |
Baldwin A (C. Kiser) |
Conestoga (H. Culbert) |
|
|
20b |
11:58 AM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
|
Sacred Heart Country Day (A. Tolvaisa) |
Lower Merion (S. Wilson-Leslie) |
Germantown Academy (L. Naber) |
Episcopal (H. Zirnkilton) |
|
|
20c |
12:03 PM |
Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 |
|
Egg Harbor (K. Maffia) |
Penn Charter (M. Whitehead) |
Baldwin B (E. Wasson) |
Westfield (C. Dougherty) |
|
|
22a |
12:08 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
|
Absegami (G. Gonzalez) |
Montclair (J. Traylor) |
Lower Merion (E. Spaeth) |
Episcopal (H. Kaufhold) |
|
|
22b |
12:13 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Archbishop Carroll (Z. Minasian) |
Ridgewood (G. Hefferon) |
The Hun School (A. Morrison) |
Concord (K. McRae) |
Bishop Eustace (G. Salvati) |
|
|
22c |
12:18 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
Unionville (S. Weir) |
Egg Harbor B (K. Diggins) |
North Arlington (A. McCann) |
Fairfax (J. BAE) |
Egg Harbor A (M. Young) |
|
|
22d |
12:23 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 |
Our Lady of Mercy (M. Eaise) |
Vineland (A. Hullihen) |
Doane Academy (R. Conrey) |
Charter School (M. Gamble) |
Haddonfield (A. Rowling) |
The Hill School (E. Buck) |
|
23a |
12:28 PM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 |
Penn Charter (K. White) |
Episcopal (J. Konopka) |
Ridgewood (C. Young) |
Conestoga (V. Budike) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (A. Miller) |
|
|
23b |
12:33 PM |
Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 |
Germantown Academy (E. Rapp) |
Montclair (G. Aase-Remedios) |
Academy of Notre Dame A (E. Lavin) |
Academy of Notre Dame A (C. Phelan) |
Germantown Friends (L. Zukin) |
|
|
24a |
12:38 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
Archbishop Carroll (A. O'Brien) |
Merion Mercy (A. Baccile) |
Holy Spirit (H. McKeever) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (C. Timoney) |
Radnor (A. Duffy) |
|
|
24b |
12:43 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
Philadelphia City Rowing (E. Graff) |
Mount Saint Joseph B (K. Healy) |
Oakcrest (H. Crispell) |
Ocean City (A. Panico) |
Charter School (E. Brown) |
Bishop Eustace (A. Mckennon) |
|
24c |
12:48 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 |
Haddonfield (E. Kommedal) |
Mainland (J. Barnett) |
Mount Saint Joseph C (J. Woodrow) |
Bonner Prendergast (M. Nestel) |
Atlantic City (B. Levin) |
Harriton (E. Greenhalgh) |
|
25a |
01:30 PM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight |
Upper Merion HS (I. Garrison) |
Haddon Twp (J. Reinert) |
Strath Haven (a. subers) |
Conestoga (M. Dyer) |
Germantown Friends (F. Kassell Osborne) |
|
|
26a |
01:36 PM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight |
Haddon Twp (T. Burnham) |
Bergen Catholic B (A. Fajardo) |
Roman Catholic (J. Spearman) |
Conestoga (J. Murray) |
Bergen Catholic A (A. Ferrari) |
Germantown Friends (J. Appleberry) |
|
27a |
01:42 PM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 |
Absegami (I. Oquendo) |
Vineland (C. Garcia) |
Unionville (J. Walker) |
Belleville (K. Tapia) |
DeMatha (I. Young) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (I. Flemingramsey) |
|
27b |
01:48 PM |
Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 |
Ocean City (L. Millar) |
Episcopal (J. Rebillard) |
Haverford (S. Smith) |
Atlantic City (J. Bhuiyan) |
Charter School (J. Stephan) |
|
|
28a |
01:54 PM |
Boys Freshman 4+ Flight |
St. Peters Prep (S. Imbornone) |
North Arlington (J. Mejia) |
Great Valley (D. Stagnaro) |
Radnor (T. Seits) |
Shipley (M. Hamilton) |
Bishop Eustace (J. Marengo) |
|
29a |
02:00 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
Fairfax (R. Patel) |
Archbishop Carroll A (S. bestany) |
Atlantic City (O. Haider) |
Holy Ghost Prep (M. Zwiercan) |
Vineland (C. Stahl) |
Episcopal (M. Levinson) |
|
29b |
02:06 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
Gonzaga (C. Chan) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (A. Moreland) |
La Salle B (J. Leary) |
Kearny (C. Passos) |
La Salle A (A. Klein) |
Archbishop Carroll A (D. Mendoza) |
|
29c |
02:12 PM |
Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
Absegami (J. Simon) |
St. Augustine (C. Sheila) |
Harriton (L. Young) |
St. Joseph Prep (r. maher) |
Egg Harbor (J. Dorner) |
|
|
30a |
02:18 PM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 |
Don Bosco Prep (M. Lee) |
Bonner Prendergast (M. McMenamin) |
Germantown Friends (J. Miller) |
Conestoga (E. Gieske) |
Haddon Twp (M. Martino) |
|
|
30b |
02:24 PM |
Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 |
Roman Catholic (V. Butler) |
Germantown Academy (D. Robertson) |
Boys' Latin (S. Brown) |
Westfield (D. Carminio) |
Penn Charter (K. Kline) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (J. Fisher) |
|
31a |
02:30 PM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 |
Springside Chestnut Hill (I. McLelland) |
Ridgewood A (T. Montgomery) |
Malvern Prep (C. Mao) |
Don Bosco Prep A (M. Marian) |
Roman Catholic (J. Kimrey) |
|
|
31b |
02:36 PM |
Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 |
Don Bosco Prep B (M. Serafin) |
Conestoga (Z. Miles) |
Haddon Twp (M. Weller) |
Haverford (E. Brabson) |
Ridgewood B (M. Carmona) |
|
|
32a |
02:42 PM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 |
Fordham Prep (P. Uglum) |
Christian Brothers (Z. demello) |
Ocean City (D. Jefferson) |
Mainland A (B. Alex) |
Mainland A (C. Sher) |
DeMatha (M. Sloan) |
|
32b |
02:48 PM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 |
Montclair (E. Unruh) |
Gonzaga A (M. Richardson) |
St. Joseph Prep (C. Zack) |
St. Peters Prep (G. Santiago) |
Haddonfield (J. Tucker) |
|
|
32c |
02:54 PM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 |
Gonzaga B (O. Malone) |
Radnor (J. Janson) |
La Salle A (T. Newman) |
La Salle B (N. Getty) |
St. Paul's Schools (S. Hedeman) |
|
|
33a |
02:59 PM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 1 |
Roman Catholic B (T. Filip) |
Penn Charter (R. Milkman) |
Haverford (M. Yoh) |
Bergen Catholic (R. Sunden) |
Sparta (F. Holovacs) |
|
|
33b |
03:04 PM |
Boys JV 1x Flight 2 |
Upper Merion HS (B. Hindle) |
North Arlington (G. mendoza) |
Roman Catholic A (A. Romano) |
Riverhead (M. Hubbard) |
|
|
|
34a |
03:09 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 1 |
Ridgewood (D. Johnson) |
Friends Select (A. Altieri) |
Westfield (S. Mezzomo) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (A. Gedrich) |
Haverford (A. D'Arcangelo) |
|
|
34b |
03:14 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 2 |
Malvern Prep A (B. Mankowski) |
Conestoga (A. Zisling) |
Bergen Catholic (N. Ruiz) |
Teaneck (D. Parmelee) |
Haddon Twp (V. Fitzpatrick) |
|
|
34c |
03:19 PM |
Boys JV 2x Flight 3 |
Don Bosco Prep (W. LaMotta) |
Boys' Latin (M. Jiles) |
Malvern Prep B (T. Park) |
Roman Catholic (O. Muwwakkil) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (M. Dawan) |
|
|
35a |
03:24 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 |
Father Judge (T. Gola) |
Kearny (A. Santiago) |
The Hun School (A. Koffman) |
Oakcrest (R. DeLorenzo) |
Harriton A (B. Martin) |
Radnor (B. Lyons) |
|
35b |
03:29 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 |
St. Paul's Schools A (D. Mutascio) |
Vineland B (K. Slusarczyk) |
St. Joseph Prep (D. Waite) |
Atlantic City (M. Bhuiyan) |
Vineland A (G. Fonseca) |
Egg Harbor (C. Burkett) |
|
35c |
03:34 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 |
Doane Academy (T. Nerveza) |
St. Paul's Schools C (M. Fish) |
St. Paul's Schools B (P. McGinnis) |
Don Bosco Prep (E. Mortati) |
Christian Brothers (M. Mojares) |
Bishop Eustace (J. Mueller) |
|
35d |
03:39 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 |
Episcopal (P. Zirnkilton) |
Harriton B (M. Berardi) |
Gonzaga (R. Sobolewski) |
Holy Ghost Prep (T. Geib) |
Great Valley (T. Mann) |
Mainland (M. Khant) |
|
36a |
03:44 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 1 |
Holy Ghost Prep (A. Danna) |
Shipley (C. Lawler) |
Conestoga (R. Molsbergen) |
Ridgewood (E. Hida) |
Penn Charter (M. Kestenbaum) |
|
|
36b |
03:49 PM |
Boys JV 4x Flight 2 |
Bonner Prendergast (S. Philson) |
Roman Catholic (T. Goschinski) |
Bergen Catholic (J. Reis) |
Westfield (E. Brunt) |
Haverford (T. Russell) |
|
|
37a |
03:54 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 |
St. Augustine (D. Patragnoni) |
La Salle B (Z. Reinhardt) |
Concord (A. Carvalho) |
Belleville (J. Varela) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (W. Stocovaz) |
|
|
37b |
03:59 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 |
St. Joseph Prep (N. Ziemniak) |
St. Peters Prep B (J. Smith) |
La Salle A (L. Roberts) |
Gonzaga B (B. Cooney) |
Gonzaga A (O. Everett) |
|
|
37c |
04:04 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 |
Ocean City (N. Centrone) |
Lower Merion A (A. Kerekes) |
Montclair (L. Cooperman) |
Christian Brothers (J. Memon) |
Haddonfield (A. Elzey) |
|
|
37d |
04:09 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 |
St. Peters Prep A (W. Mchugh) |
Lower Merion B (E. Goldstein) |
Episcopal (L. Giordano) |
Kearny (A. Tully) |
Mainland (C. Kelley) |
|
|
38a |
04:14 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 |
|
Ridgewood A (S. Daspin) |
Malvern Prep (P. Keenan) |
Conestoga (L. Bobber) |
Roman Catholic (E. Hack) |
|
|
38b |
04:19 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 |
Penn Charter (T. Laurencio) |
Ridgewood B (S. Rivero) |
Germantown Academy (P. Sobral) |
Friends Select (O. Guo) |
Shipley (N. Hannon) |
|
|
39a |
04:24 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 |
St. Joseph Prep A (A. Kambour) |
Christian Brothers (K. Wicklund) |
Radnor A (W. McGee) |
St. Joseph Prep B (J. Sylvester) |
Radnor B (N. Palmer) |
Atlantic City (E. Placeholder5) |
|
39b |
04:29 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 |
Egg Harbor (R. Rice) |
Lower Merion (H. Segal) |
Harriton (N. Terwiesch) |
Absegami (G. Spagnoli) |
St. Peters Prep (R. Ramos) |
Atlantic City A (Y. Parekh) |
|
40a |
04:34 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4x Flight |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Cunningham) |
Roman Catholic (J. Cepis) |
Conestoga (L. Draper) |
Germantown Friends (E. Shen) |
Atlantic City (D. Nguyen) |
|
|
41a |
04:39 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Montclair (W. Collins) |
La Salle A (A. Virkler) |
St. Joseph Prep (J. Barbera) |
DeMatha A (N. Mora) |
|
|
41b |
04:44 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 |
St. Augustine B (S. Oliver) |
Ocean City (J. Papperman) |
La Salle B (E. Pinder) |
St. Augustine A (C. Browne) |
Unionville (I. Quain) |
|
|
41c |
04:49 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 3 |
|
Mainland (R. Bongiovanni) |
DeMatha B (M. Sloan) |
Fordham Prep (C. PADILLA) |
Fairfax (L. Kelly) |
|
|
42a |
04:54 PM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 |
|
Christian Brothers (T. O'Boyle) |
La Salle (W. Ernst) |
St. Augustine B (A. DiPadova) |
St. Augustine A (G. Gitto) |
|
|
42b |
04:59 PM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 |
|
Kearny (J. Ramon) |
Haddonfield (A. Small) |
St. Joseph Prep (D. Molz) |
|
|
|
43a |
05:04 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 |
Germantown Friends (J. Wright) |
St. Peters Prep A (A. Applegarth) |
Hatboro Horsham (Y. Gilad) |
Roman Catholic B (P. Leiva) |
Strath Haven (E. Subers) |
Claritas Classical Academy (J. Bucko) |
|
43b |
05:09 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 |
Bonner Prendergast (C. O'Neill) |
Haddon Twp (P. Revier) |
Ridgewood (C. Koontz) |
Penn Charter (S. Flemming) |
Roman Catholic A (D. Rostucher) |
North Arlington A (H. Ribeiro) |
|
43c |
05:14 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 |
Westhampton Beach (B. McCombe) |
North Arlington A (A. Contreras) |
Belleville (K. Shaw) |
St. Peters Prep B (F. Schuemann) |
Don Bosco Prep (O. Cordaro) |
|
|
44a |
05:19 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 |
Holy Ghost Prep (Z. Geiser) |
Don Bosco Prep (N. Baginski) |
Malvern Prep (A. Quintiliani) |
Conestoga (M. Balch) |
Ridgewood A (P. Dubois) |
|
|
44b |
05:24 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 |
Germantown Academy A (D. Walkush) |
Christian Brothers (M. Toppi) |
Boys' Latin (D. Hill) |
Bergen Catholic A (C. Labozzetta) |
Haverford (W. Griffiths) |
Westfield (J. Newhard) |
|
44c |
05:29 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 |
St. Joseph Prep (T. Kelly) |
Ridgewood B (A. Felix) |
Roman Catholic (E. Dunbar) |
Bergen Catholic B (G. Rodriguez) |
North Arlington (P. Bandeira) |
Germantown Academy A (A. Huang) |
|
45a |
05:34 PM |
Boys Varsity 2- Flight |
|
Radnor A (B. Webster) |
St. Peters Prep (J. McGuire) |
Radnor B (P. Gaddameedi) |
Gonzaga (D. Young) |
|
|
46a |
05:39 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 |
Lower Merion (M. Koerner) |
Kearny A (C. Grimm) |
Christian Brothers (E. Wicks) |
St. Peters Prep (W. Curtis) |
Haverford (C. Callegari) |
|
|
46b |
05:44 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 |
Haddonfield (C. Fagan) |
Archbishop Carroll A (J. Gould) |
Kearny B (A. Torres) |
Absegami A (T. Calimer) |
Concord (J. Pfander) |
|
|
46c |
05:49 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 |
The Hun School (J. Nehlig) |
Atlantic City (V. Brock) |
Absegami B (A. Kabala) |
Archbishop Carroll B (D. Peterson) |
Egg Harbor (A. Merendino) |
|
|
46d |
05:54 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 |
The Hill School (M. Crispin) |
Doane Academy (E. Koch) |
Radnor (R. Subak) |
Holy Ghost Prep (W. Adams) |
Bishop Eustace (J. Propp) |
Upper Merion HS (C. Willauer) |
|
47a |
05:59 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Flight |
St. Joseph Prep (D. Marinari) |
Haddon Twp (L. Brown) |
Malvern Prep (J. McGlinn) |
Roman Catholic (J. Meehan) |
Conestoga (M. Amsterdam) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (T. Gregson) |
|
48a |
06:04 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 |
St. Joseph Prep (N. Giangiordano) |
La Salle (E. Wilt) |
Montclair (H. Vecchione) |
DeMatha (L. Lama) |
Haverford (J. Costello) |
Episcopal (W. Purtill) |
|
48b |
06:09 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 |
Oakcrest (T. Wylie) |
Father Judge (J. Comas) |
Ocean City (K. Rumaker) |
St. Augustine (J. Kirk) |
Fairfax (S. Morrow) |
Charter School (M. Huhn) |
|
48c |
06:14 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 |
Unionville (J. Steuteville) |
Calvert Hall (M. Cipollone) |
Fordham Prep (M. Ptucha) |
Mainland (J. Babb) |
Egg Harbor (D. Simeo) |
The Hill School (B. Crispin) |