|
1a |
08:00 AM |
High School Women Novice Double Flight 1 |
|
Whitemarsh Boat Club B (E. Scott) |
Elmwood B (A. Parkinson) |
Navesink River Rowing B (S. Sainato) |
South Jersey Rowing Club (H. Towhey) |
|
|
1b |
08:07 AM |
High School Women Novice Double Flight 2 |
|
Navesink River Rowing A (R. Ghandehari) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club A (O. Gialdo) |
Elmwood A (A. Petit) |
Haddon Twp (C. Conover) |
|
|
2a |
08:14 AM |
High School Men Novice Double Flight |
Rockland (A. Deljanin) |
Navesink River Rowing (O. THURMAN) |
Pegasus (J. Sayer) |
Harveys Lake (M. Xian) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A. Abbas) |
|
|
3a |
08:21 AM |
High School Women Novice Quad Flight |
|
Navesink River Rowing (J. Razzino) |
South Jersey Rowing Club (S. Gross) |
Elmwood (A. Parkinson) |
Pegasus (K. Porcello) |
|
|
4a |
08:28 AM |
High School Men Novice Quad Flight |
|
Whitemarsh Boat Club (M. Zhong) |
Haddon Twp (T. Sheehan) |
|
|
|
|
5a |
08:35 AM |
High School Women Novice Four Flight 1 |
Concord HS (L. Wagner) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School C (D. Damasco) |
Archbishop Carroll (R. Cox) |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A. Takayama) |
Montgomery (F. Baloghlanova) |
Newport RC (L. Kidder) |
|
5b |
08:42 AM |
High School Women Novice Four Flight 2 |
Doane Academy A (F. Soanes) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School A (M. Cirelli) |
Radnor Girls High School Crew (M. Davis) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (G. Armenti) |
Bishop Ireton HS (E. Hruska) |
OJR Wildcat Crew (C. Camp) |
|
5c |
08:49 AM |
High School Women Novice Four Flight 3 |
Porter's (M. Bondar) |
Villa Joseph Marie (S. Villari) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School B (K. Byrne) |
Doane Academy B (T. Mbeche) |
Great Valley Crew (E. Lawless) |
|
|
6a |
08:56 AM |
High School Men Novice Four Flight 1 |
OJR Wildcat Crew A (J. Speakman-Viggiano) |
South Jersey Rowing Club (G. Chelotti) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (A. Wegner) |
Radnor (S. Stefanatos) |
St. Joseph's Prep C (L. Brickner) |
|
|
6b |
09:03 AM |
High School Men Novice Four Flight 2 |
Newport RC (K. McCaskill) |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (T. McKay) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (J. Robins) |
Montgomery (w. poulin) |
OJR Wildcat Crew B (T. Van Ruler) |
|
|
7a |
09:10 AM |
High School Women Varsity Double Flight 1 |
South Jersey Rowing Club A (R. McDonnell) |
Rockland A (C. Voutsinas-Klose) |
Pegasus (M. Ledebur) |
South Jersey Rowing Club D (H. Towhey) |
OJR Wildcat Crew A (S. Ferrizzi) |
|
|
7b |
09:17 AM |
High School Women Varsity Double Flight 2 |
Haddon Twp A (F. Steele) |
Porter's (O. Voss) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (E. Myers) |
South Jersey Rowing Club B (S. Gross) |
Rockland B (M. Davidson) |
|
|
7c |
09:24 AM |
High School Women Varsity Double Flight 3 |
Elmwood (S. Allam) |
South Jersey Rowing Club C (M. Cicha) |
Haddon Twp B (K. Dietrich) |
Newport RC (A. Allen) |
OJR Wildcat Crew B (M. Braun) |
|
|
8a |
09:31 AM |
High School Men Varsity Double Flight 1 |
Newport RC (K. Rohrbacher) |
Doane Academy B (Z. Bhuiyan) |
Rockland (M. Davidson) |
Pegasus (N. Palmer) |
OJR Wildcat Crew (A. Brown) |
|
|
8b |
09:38 AM |
High School Men Varsity Double Flight 2 |
Navesink River Rowing (S. Hannout) |
Haddon Twp (J. Buan) |
Doane Academy A (T. Nerveza) |
RowAmerica Rye (L. Wenk) |
Great Valley Crew (C. Greenways) |
|
|
9a |
09:45 AM |
High School Women Varsity Quad Flight 1 |
|
South Jersey Rowing Club B (J. Eattock) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (H. Savastano) |
Navesink River Rowing (A. Kaeli) |
Newport RC B (E. Moscoe) |
|
|
9b |
09:52 AM |
High School Women Varsity Quad Flight 2 |
|
Newport RC A (T. Mathis) |
South Jersey Rowing Club A (M. Colamesta) |
Harveys Lake (K. OBrien) |
Haddon Twp (E. Donohue) |
|
|
10a |
09:59 AM |
High School Men Varsity Quad Flight 1 |
RowAmerica Rye C (B. regan) |
Haddon Twp B (M. Weaver) |
Harveys Lake (J. Smith) |
RowAmerica Rye A (M. Mallett) |
RowAmerica Rye D (J. Ebers) |
Christian Brothers (S. Alston) |
|
10b |
10:06 AM |
High School Men Varsity Quad Flight 2 |
Haddon Twp A (N. Perks) |
Navesink River Rowing (M. Stachura) |
RowAmerica Rye B (R. Chamberlain) |
Unaff. (USA) (J. Cepis) |
Haddon Twp C (M. Weller) |
|
|
11a |
10:13 AM |
High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 1 |
St. Johns College HS (M. Grady) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (J. Dunn) |
Radnor Girls High School Crew (L. Eggert) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (C. Sims) |
Montgomery A (K. Tsakos) |
Doane Academy (L. Hendricks) |
|
11b |
10:20 AM |
High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 2 |
Porter's (D. Heinke) |
WJ Crew B (S. Gibbons) |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club B (C. James) |
Montgomery B (J. Longoria-Winston) |
Haddonfield Crew B (A. Cottone) |
South Jersey Rowing Club B (A. Maussner) |
|
11c |
10:27 AM |
High School Women Junior Varsity Four Flight 3 |
Institute of Notre Dame (M. Weitz) |
Villa Joseph Marie (E. Iwasyk) |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club A (A. Takayama) |
WJ Crew A (J. Rose) |
Haddonfield Crew A (H. Maskery) |
South Jersey Rowing Club A (K. Zamost) |
|
12a |
10:34 AM |
High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 1 |
St. Joseph's Prep (C. Warwick) |
Montgomery (S. Huck) |
Father Judge (S. Reilly) |
South Jersey Rowing Club A (E. Guermont) |
Holy Ghost Prep A (C. Bautz) |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A. Gu) |
|
12b |
10:41 AM |
High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 2 |
WJ Crew B (A. Smith) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing B (C. Masterson) |
Great Valley Crew (K. Yang) |
DeMatha B (W. Peters) |
Holy Ghost Prep B (M. Piscopo) |
South Jersey Rowing Club B (D. Frankel) |
|
12c |
10:48 AM |
High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 3 |
Moorestown HS/Rowing A (J. Parsons) |
DeMatha A (R. Trebel) |
St. Johns College HS (R. Sarkarzadeh) |
WJ Crew A (G. Harper) |
RowAmerica Rye A (G. Theunissen) |
|
|
12d |
10:55 AM |
High School Men Junior Varsity Four Flight 4 |
St. Peters Prep (D. Del Sordo) |
Bishop Ireton HS (M. Fonda) |
RowAmerica Rye B (D. Roveto) |
Radnor (B. Meandro) |
Christian Brothers (A. Kwon) |
|
|
13a |
11:02 AM |
High School Women Varsity Four Flight 1 |
Concord HS (K. Wagner) |
Radnor Girls High School Crew B (O. Zenouzi) |
Villa Joseph Marie B (E. Iwasyk) |
South Jersey Rowing Club A (A. Maussner) |
Haddonfield Crew (G. Suarez) |
|
|
13b |
11:09 AM |
High School Women Varsity Four Flight 2 |
Mount Saint Joseph A (J. Ianieri) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (C. Busk) |
Radnor Girls High School Crew A (M. Rubinstein) |
Merion Mercy Academy A (P. DeVlieger) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (S. McLaughlin) |
|
|
13c |
11:16 AM |
High School Women Varsity Four Flight 3 |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (G. Rivenburgh) |
Mount Saint Joseph B (K. Dougherty) |
Institute of Notre Dame (S. Sandison) |
Porter's (O. Voss) |
Merion Mercy Academy B (E. McIntyre) |
|
|
13d |
11:23 AM |
High School Women Varsity Four Flight 4 |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (S. Flower) |
Mount Saint Joseph C (K. Squadrito) |
South Jersey Rowing Club B (K. Zamost) |
Villa Joseph Marie A (J. Brady) |
WJ Crew (A. Edison) |
|
|
13e |
11:30 AM |
High School Women Varsity Four Flight 5 |
OJR Wildcat Crew (M. Venezia) |
Newport RC (G. Dodd) |
Bishop Ireton HS (M. Tilch) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (F. Jacobs) |
St. Johns College HS (E. Carmody) |
|
|
14a |
11:37 AM |
High School Men Varsity Four Flight 1 |
St. Peters Prep A (M. Coacher) |
Radnor (G. Stearns) |
WJ Crew A (B. Dietsche) |
Holy Ghost Prep B (W. Adams) |
DeMatha A (E. McWithey) |
Christian Brothers B (M. Mojares) |
|
14b |
11:44 AM |
High School Men Varsity Four Flight 2 |
DeMatha B (C. Feeley) |
RowAmerica Rye B (R. Chamberlain) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (Q. Sullivan) |
Montgomery B (B. Gilmore) |
St. Peters Prep B (G. Santiago) |
Christian Brothers A (G. Johnson) |
|
14c |
11:51 AM |
High School Men Varsity Four Flight 3 |
South Jersey Rowing Club B (C. Malcarney) |
St. Johns College HS (M. Zuppas) |
Montgomery A (&. Pate) |
Concord HS (J. Reid) |
OJR Wildcat Crew (A. Brown) |
|
|
14d |
11:58 AM |
High School Men Varsity Four Flight 4 |
Great Valley Crew (N. Paolella) |
Egg Harbor (J. Pickard) |
Holy Ghost Prep A (J. Boyle) |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (C. Beckerman) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (P. O'Connell) |
|
|
14e |
12:05 PM |
High School Men Varsity Four Flight 5 |
Rockland (R. Almond) |
South Jersey Rowing Club A (E. Bisco-Werner) |
WJ Crew B (P. Neuvelt) |
Haddonfield Crew (A. Small) |
RowAmerica Rye A (W. Madigan) |
|
|
16a |
12:12 PM |
Open/Master Men Double Flight |
Unaff. (USA) (M. Harte) |
Rockland A (J. Boericke) |
Passaic River (J. Levinson) |
Undine/TCNJ Crew [Composite] (B. Connor) |
Rockland B (P. Klose) |
|
|
17a |
12:19 PM |
College Women F/N Four Flight 1 |
|
La Salle Rowing (A. Hallinan) |
Binghamton A (M. McDonald) |
Lafayette A (H. Simpson) |
Scranton A (E. Williams) |
|
|
17b |
12:26 PM |
College Women F/N Four Flight 2 |
Scranton B (C. Hacker) |
Stony Brook (E. Costa) |
Lafayette B (G. MacDonald) |
Jefferson (E. Karras) |
Binghamton B (M. Talarico) |
|
|
18a |
12:33 PM |
College Men F/N Four Flight 1 |
Penn A (J. Kooijenga) |
Temple (S. Mullane) |
Colgate (G. Civitello) |
Lafayette A (A. Brown) |
TCNJ Crew (J. Ringers) |
|
|
18b |
12:40 PM |
College Men F/N Four Flight 2 |
Lafayette B (M. Scorsone) |
Scranton (R. Borowski) |
Penn B (J. Wood) |
Stony Brook (E. Carey) |
La Salle Rowing (J. McInerney) |
|
|
19a |
12:47 PM |
College Women Varsity Four Flight 1 |
Jefferson B (C. Salomon-Lowden) |
Lafayette C (N. Harry) |
Binghamton B (E. Yarter) |
Lafayette B (A. Coffer) |
TCNJ Crew B (J. Sokolik) |
Stony Brook (E. Varghese) |
|
19b |
12:54 PM |
College Women Varsity Four Flight 2 |
Lafayette A (I. Bremier) |
La Salle Rowing (D. Deley) |
TCNJ Crew A (R. Conrey) |
Jefferson A (H. Tobinus) |
Stockton University (A. Kancy) |
Binghamton A (E. Toomey) |
|
20a |
01:01 PM |
College Men Varsity Four Flight 1 |
Binghamton (A. Caligure) |
Temple A (N. Nguyen) |
Penn A (C. Loum) |
La Salle Rowing (A. Merendino) |
Lafayette A (S. Reynlds) |
|
|
20b |
01:08 PM |
College Men Varsity Four Flight 2 |
Lafayette B (G. Shindel) |
Temple B (N. Carbonaro) |
Stony Brook A (G. Grant) |
TCNJ Crew (D. Calloway) |
Penn B (B. Weaver) |
|
|
20c |
01:15 PM |
College Men Varsity Four Flight 3 |
|
Lafayette C (C. Scorsone) |
Stockton University (G. Gitto) |
Penn C (N. Hutchins) |
Stony Brook B (S. Berlinski) |
|
|
21a |
01:22 PM |
High School Women Novice Eight Flight 1 |
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School B (D. Damasco) |
Newport RC A (L. Kidder) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School A (K. Byrne) |
Haddonfield Crew (S. VanFaasen) |
|
|
21b |
01:29 PM |
High School Women Novice Eight Flight 2 |
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School C (A. Keen) |
Villa Joseph Marie (A. Gallagher) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (C. Sims) |
Newport RC B (A. Dole) |
|
|
22a |
01:36 PM |
High School Men Novice Eight Flight 1 |
Christian Brothers (W. Attardi) |
Haddonfield Crew (Q. Boyle) |
Holy Ghost Prep (F. Zink) |
OJR Wildcat Crew (J. Speakman-Viggiano) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (B. Brown) |
St. Peters Prep B (Z. Bennett) |
|
22b |
01:43 PM |
High School Men Novice Eight Flight 2 |
South Jersey Rowing Club (C. Malcarney) |
St. Peters Prep A (T. Anderson) |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (M. Gay) |
Montgomery (J. Berinstein) |
Concord HS (A. hoy) |
|
|
23a |
01:50 PM |
High School Women Junior Varsity Eight Flight 1 |
Bishop Ireton HS (M. Tilch) |
Radnor Girls High School Crew B (A. Margolies) |
Mount Saint Joseph (M. Donato) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (A. Weinbaum) |
Institute of Notre Dame (S. Sandison) |
Dallas United Crew (O. AVILA) |
|
23b |
01:57 PM |
High School Women Junior Varsity Eight Flight 2 |
WJ Crew (S. Lopez-Lamia) |
Villa Joseph Marie (E. Iwasyk) |
Merion Mercy Academy (C. Garvey) |
Haddonfield Crew (A. Cottone) |
Radnor Girls High School Crew A (B. Dewitt) |
|
|
24a |
02:04 PM |
High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 1 |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club B (E. Lowndes) |
DeMatha A (C. Robinson) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (C. Masterson) |
St. Johns College HS (N. Coronado) |
WJ Crew B (L. Hartmann) |
|
|
24b |
02:11 PM |
High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 2 |
RowAmerica Rye B (A. Mc Sweeney) |
St. Peters Prep B (C. Rudolph) |
Chaminade C (A. Geager) |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club C (I. Oram) |
Egg Harbor (R. Sansom) |
|
|
24c |
02:18 PM |
High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 3 |
St. Peters Prep A (D. Del Sordo) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (J. Brady) |
Haddonfield Crew (A. Genel) |
Chaminade B (c. smart) |
Radnor (B. Meandro) |
|
|
24d |
02:25 PM |
High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 4 |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club A (H. Koontz) |
DeMatha B (J. Castro) |
Dallas United Crew B (K. Csaky) |
WJ Crew A (G. Harper) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (R. Maher) |
|
|
24e |
02:32 PM |
High School Men Junior Varsity Eight Flight 5 |
Dallas United Crew A (J. Lawson) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (N. White) |
RowAmerica Rye A (W. Madigan) |
Chaminade A (K. Figueroa) |
Christian Brothers (A. Ramos) |
|
|
25a |
02:39 PM |
High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 1 |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (M. Cirelli) |
WJ Crew (A. Edison) |
Mount Saint Joseph A (K. Edling) |
Haddonfield Crew (H. Maskery) |
Archbishop Carroll (A. O'Brien) |
|
|
25b |
02:46 PM |
High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 2 |
Merion Mercy Academy (P. DeVlieger) |
Mount Saint Joseph C (J. Woodrow) |
Moorestown HS/Rowing (L. Nemmers) |
South Jersey Rowing Club (C. McCall) |
Whitemarsh Boat Club (H. Savastano) |
|
|
25c |
02:53 PM |
High School Women Varsity Eight Flight 3 |
|
Villa Joseph Marie (J. Brady) |
Montgomery (A. Avrine) |
Dallas United Crew (R. Craycroft) |
Mount Saint Joseph B (M. Newell) |
|
|
26a |
03:00 PM |
High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 |
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (H. Koontz) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (B. Sanderson) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (P. Bradley) |
Holy Ghost Prep (J. Boyle) |
Dallas United Crew (C. Alexander) |
|
|
26b |
03:07 PM |
High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 |
South Jersey Rowing Club (E. Bisco-Werner) |
Radnor (G. Stearns) |
Archbishop Carroll (B. Gould) |
Father Judge (T. Gola) |
DeMatha (E. McWithey) |
|
|
26c |
03:14 PM |
High School Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 |
RowAmerica Rye (G. Theunissen) |
Chaminade (C. delaBastide) |
WJ Crew (B. Dietsche) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (Q. Sullivan) |
St. Peters Prep (M. Coacher) |
|
|
27a |
03:21 PM |
College Women F/N Eight Flight |
Binghamton (M. Talarico) |
Lafayette A (H. Simpson) |
Stockton University (A. Beck) |
Lafayette B (A. Koestler) |
Scranton (C. Sullivan) |
|
|
28a |
03:28 PM |
College Men F/N Eight Flight 1 |
Delaware - Men A (C. McNamara) |
Temple A (S. Mullane) |
Lafayette (S. Reynolds) |
Binghamton (L. Kitson) |
Colgate (G. Civitello) |
|
|
28b |
03:35 PM |
College Men F/N Eight Flight 2 |
|
Ithaca (S. Bickham) |
Scranton (G. Ragusa) |
Delaware - Men B (K. Dudek) |
Temple B (C. Harris) |
|
|
29a |
03:42 PM |
College Women J.V. Eight Flight |
|
Jefferson A (J. Palacios) |
La Salle Rowing (T. Austin) |
Jefferson B (K. Gortner) |
|
|
|
30a |
03:49 PM |
College Men J.V. Eight Flight |
La Salle Rowing B (R. Kearney) |
La Salle Rowing A (S. Dunn) |
Temple B (H. Mnich) |
Temple A (N. Legendre) |
|
|
|
31a |
03:56 PM |
College Women Varsity Eight Flight |
|
La Salle Rowing (A. Hallinan) |
Binghamton (M. Whitney) |
Jefferson (C. Salomon-Lowden) |
Lafayette (I. Bremier) |
|
|
32a |
04:03 PM |
College Men Varsity Eight Flight 1 |
Lafayette (S. Reynolds) |
Penn C (B. Weaver) |
Delaware - Men D (O. Bennett) |
Penn D (B. Klehm) |
Binghamton (B. Johnson) |
|
|
32b |
04:10 PM |
College Men Varsity Eight Flight 2 |
Penn B (J. Kooijenga) |
La Salle Rowing (A. Merendino) |
Delaware - Men B (J. Razzi) |
Delaware - Men C (A. Donlan) |
Ithaca B (A. Wilson) |
Temple B (S. Ching) |
|
32c |
04:17 PM |
College Men Varsity Eight Flight 3 |
Ithaca A (A. McCabe) |
Penn A (C. Loum) |
Delaware - Men A (J. McCullough) |
Temple A (J. Wilson) |
Colgate (L. Smith) |
|