Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2014 Gold Cup Challenge
Filter list:
All Organizations
Aberdeen
Australia
Czech Republic
Glenmede
Hope Paige
International Raw Materials
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
PricewaterhouseCoopers
SEI
Schuylkill Navy
USA
Vanguard
Customize results:
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Print selected:
Coaches Report
Aberdeen
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Rebecca Katz
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
3
GC2 Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Intermediate Final
G. Roth
Australia
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Rebecca Katz
11:45 AM
11:05
11:15
11:25
3
GC4 Womens Gold Cup Challenge Final
K. Crow
Czech Republic
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Rebecca Katz
11:45 AM
11:05
11:15
11:25
2
GC4 Womens Gold Cup Challenge Final
M. Knapkova
12:00 PM
11:20
11:30
11:40
3
GC5 Mens Gold Cup Challenge Final
O. Synek
Glenmede
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Rebecca Katz
11:00 AM
10:20
10:30
10:40
2
GC1A Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Novices Final 1
E. Carolan
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
3
GC1B Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Novices Final 2
J. Hill
Hope Paige
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Rebecca Katz
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
1
GC1B Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Novices Final 2
K. Tabas
International Raw Materials
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Rebecca Katz
11:00 AM
10:20
10:30
10:40
1
GC1A Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Novices Final 1
T. Mahoney
Netherlands
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Rebecca Katz
11:45 AM
11:05
11:15
11:25
4
GC4 Womens Gold Cup Challenge Final
C. Achterberg
New Zealand
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Rebecca Katz
12:00 PM
11:20
11:30
11:40
2
GC5 Mens Gold Cup Challenge Final
M. Drysdale
Norway
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Rebecca Katz
12:00 PM
11:20
11:30
11:40
4
GC5 Mens Gold Cup Challenge Final
K. Borch
PricewaterhouseCoopers
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Rebecca Katz
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
4
GC2 Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Intermediate Final
D. Allcorn
SEI
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Rebecca Katz
11:10 AM
10:30
10:40
10:50
2
GC1B Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Novices Final 2
B. Carpenter
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
2
GC2 Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Intermediate Final
S. Lezynski
Schuylkill Navy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Rebecca Katz
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
2
GC3 Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Advanced Final
P. Horvat
USA
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Rebecca Katz
11:45 AM
11:05
11:15
11:25
1
GC4 Womens Gold Cup Challenge Final
G. Stone
12:00 PM
11:20
11:30
11:40
1
GC5 Mens Gold Cup Challenge Final
Y. Rigogne
Vanguard
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Rebecca Katz
11:00 AM
10:20
10:30
10:40
3
GC1A Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Novices Final 1
S. Kesidis
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
1
GC2 Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Intermediate Final
R. Pullyblank
11:30 AM
10:50
11:00
11:10
1
GC3 Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Advanced Final
A. Stesko