Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2019 City Championships
Filter list:
All Organizations
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Agnes Irwin
Archbishop Carroll
Atlantic City
Baldwin
Belleville
Bergen Catholic
Bonner Prendergast
Boys' Latin
Cedar Creek
Charter School
Christian Brothers
Concord
Conestoga
Cresskill
Devon Prep
Doane Academy
Don Bosco Prep
Dwight-Englewood
Egg Harbor
Episcopal
Eustace
Father Judge
Friends Select
George Washington
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Great Valley
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
Hackensack
Haddon Township
Haddonfield
Harriton
Haverford
Holy Angels
Holy Spirit
Immaculate Conception
Kearny
La Salle
Lower Merion
Mainland
Malvern Prep
Merion Mercy Academy
Montclair
Moorestown
Mount Saint Joseph
North Arlington
Northern Highlands Reg.
Notre Dame Manhattan
Oakcrest
Ocean City
Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Owen J Roberts
Paramus
Penn Charter
Philadelphia City Rowing
Radnor
Radnor
Ridgewood
Roman Catholic
Sacred Heart Academy
Seton Hall Prep
Shipley
Sparta
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Augustine
St. Joseph's Prep
St. Peters Prep
Strath Haven
Unionville
Upper Merion
Villa Joseph Marie
Villa Maria Academy
Vineland
Wyoming Seminary
All Days
Saturday, 4 May
Sunday, 5 May
Customize results:
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Print selected:
Coaches Report on Saturday, 4 May
Absegami
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Brad Young
02:06 PM
01:26
01:36
01:46
132
11a Girls Novice 4+ Heat
R. Awad
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
269
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
S. Medolla
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
352
25a Girls JV 8+ Heat
J. Lugo
04:38 PM
03:58
04:08
04:18
386
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat
E. Daniels
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
490
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
M. Sacchetti
Dan Salerno
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
191
16a Boys Novice 8+ Heat
L. Kroon
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
307
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
B. Wright
04:56 PM
04:16
04:26
04:36
413
36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat
A. Kabala
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
523
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
D. Patel
06:26 PM
05:46
05:56
06:06
562
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat
S. Blair
Academy of Notre Dame
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Michael Berger
02:32 PM
01:52
02:02
02:12
176
15a Girls Novice 8+ Heat
R. Smith
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
276
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
M. Langley
04:38 PM
03:58
04:08
04:18
392
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat
C. Wynne
06:18 PM
05:38
05:48
05:58
557
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat
G. Wolter
Agnes Irwin
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Josselyn Delussey
12:50 PM
12:10
12:20
12:30
23
3a Girls Freshman 4x Heat
C. Saulnier
01:30 PM
12:50
01:00
01:10
68
7a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat
C. O'Mara
03:08 PM
02:28
02:38
02:48
230
19a Girls JV 2x Heat
E. Pendergast
04:24 PM
03:44
03:54
04:04
370
27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat
A. Thomas
05:04 PM
04:24
04:34
04:44
420
37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat
P. Bond
05:04 PM
04:24
04:34
04:44
425
37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat
S. Yoh
05:24 PM
04:44
04:54
05:04
454
39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat
E. Bonner
Archbishop Carroll
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Bill Gennaro
02:06 PM
01:26
01:36
01:46
129
11a Girls Novice 4+ Heat
O. Walker
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
280
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
R. Cox
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
291
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
B. Gould
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
312
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
D. Mendoza
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
491
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
A. O'Brien
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
506
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
A. Swinson
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
520
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
K. McCormack
Atlantic City
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Sean Duffey
02:32 PM
01:52
02:02
02:12
179
15a Girls Novice 8+ Heat
C. Arndt
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
184
16a Boys Novice 8+ Heat
S. Oneil
03:08 PM
02:28
02:38
02:48
235
19a Girls JV 2x Heat
K. Paz
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
294
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
L. Iannelli
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
345
25a Girls JV 8+ Heat
K. Graybill
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
512
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
S. Alzate
Baldwin
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Gabrielle Cutler
01:46 PM
01:06
01:16
01:26
99
9a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
M. Magee
01:46 PM
01:06
01:16
01:26
108
9a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
S. Ying
02:52 PM
02:12
02:22
02:32
203
17a Girls JV 1x Heat
G. Kirwan
03:46 PM
03:06
03:16
03:26
327
23a Girls JV 4x Heat
J. Bell
05:24 PM
04:44
04:54
05:04
455
39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat
J. Zhu
06:04 PM
05:24
05:34
05:44
536
45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat
S. Hulme
Belleville
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Belleville Crew
02:06 PM
01:26
01:36
01:46
131
11a Girls Novice 4+ Heat
A. Baldeo
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
145
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
D. Ferreyra
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
268
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
D. Soto
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
282
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
A. Libby
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
301
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
T. Hung
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
302
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
k. Tan
04:24 PM
03:44
03:54
04:04
375
27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat
T. Nguyen
Bergen Catholic
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Clemens Reinke
03:00 PM
02:20
02:30
02:40
209
18a Boys JV 1x Heat
A. Ferrari
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
249
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
E. McGrath
03:56 PM
03:16
03:26
03:36
335
24a Boys JV 4x Heat
A. Lynch
05:34 PM
04:54
05:04
05:14
474
40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat
S. Olsen
06:10 PM
05:30
05:40
05:50
547
46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat
A. Rapella
Bonner Prendergast
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
James Krmpotich
01:38 PM
12:58
01:08
01:18
88
8a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat
A. Wiercioch
02:06 PM
01:26
01:36
01:46
126
11a Girls Novice 4+ Heat
K. Standen
03:00 PM
02:20
02:30
02:40
214
18a Boys JV 1x Heat
D. Dougherty
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
254
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
K. McElwee
05:04 PM
04:24
04:34
04:44
426
37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat
K. Neill
05:04 PM
04:24
04:34
04:44
428
37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat
A. Elliott
05:24 PM
04:44
04:54
05:04
456
39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat
M. Nestel
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
499
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
A. Oronzi
Boys' Latin
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jamie Gordon
01:38 PM
12:58
01:08
01:18
78
8a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat
E. Nwalipenja
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
118
10a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
B. Dicks-Dill
03:00 PM
02:20
02:30
02:40
216
18a Boys JV 1x Heat
M. Shoatz-Carter
Cedar Creek
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Michael Manning
01:10 PM
12:30
12:40
12:50
51
5a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat
A. Zabelski
01:20 PM
12:40
12:50
01:00
64
6a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat
D. Gutierrez
02:06 PM
01:26
01:36
01:46
133
11a Girls Novice 4+ Heat
O. Rosario-Torres
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
154
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
T. Deman
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
192
16a Boys Novice 8+ Heat
B. Santosuosso
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
266
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
H. Goolden
04:16 PM
03:36
03:46
03:56
365
26a Boys JV 8+ Heat
N. Cruz
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
514
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
N. Coppola
Charter School
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Julie Edmiston
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
143
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
G. Lutes
02:32 PM
01:52
02:02
02:12
172
15a Girls Novice 8+ Heat
K. Hermansader
02:32 PM
01:52
02:02
02:12
180
15a Girls Novice 8+ Heat
C. Chi
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
300
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
M. Medroso
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
351
25a Girls JV 8+ Heat
S. Sullivan
04:38 PM
03:58
04:08
04:18
393
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat
S. Klabunde
04:48 PM
04:08
04:18
04:28
401
30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat
J. Dietz
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
500
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
A. Bufano
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
527
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
J. Stephan
Christian Brothers
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Scott Belford
01:20 PM
12:40
12:50
01:00
61
6a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat
C. Demetriades
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
284
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
S. Alston
03:56 PM
03:16
03:26
03:36
341
24a Boys JV 4x Heat
A. Kwon
04:48 PM
04:08
04:18
04:28
398
30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat
Z. Kramer
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
508
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
A. Baker
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
516
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
T. Joyce
06:10 PM
05:30
05:40
05:50
548
46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat
M. Mojares
Concord
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Holly Dodge
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
141
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
A. hoy
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
293
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
S. Beck
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
494
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
K. Wagner
Conestoga
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Hayburn
12:50 PM
12:10
12:20
12:30
25
3a Girls Freshman 4x Heat
A. Erixxon
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
36
4a Boys Freshman 4x Heat
W. Riggs
01:46 PM
01:06
01:16
01:26
95
9a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
B. Vallin
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
159
14a Boys Novice 4x Heat
g. margossian
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
244
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
E. Toll
03:46 PM
03:06
03:16
03:26
317
23a Girls JV 4x Heat
S. Jacovini
03:56 PM
03:16
03:26
03:36
331
24a Boys JV 4x Heat
Z. Miles
04:24 PM
03:44
03:54
04:04
369
27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat
M. Gosnear
05:24 PM
04:44
04:54
05:04
451
39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat
A. Bashe
05:34 PM
04:54
05:04
05:14
464
40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat
S. Connell
06:04 PM
05:24
05:34
05:44
533
45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat
A. Lewis
06:10 PM
05:30
05:40
05:50
541
46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat
R. Molsbergen
Cresskill
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Clemens Reinke
02:52 PM
02:12
02:22
02:32
199
17a Girls JV 1x Heat
A. Tokatlioglu
03:00 PM
02:20
02:30
02:40
211
18a Boys JV 1x Heat
J. Rashba
Devon Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Colin McAllister
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
38
4a Boys Freshman 4x Heat
C. Hurchalla
01:38 PM
12:58
01:08
01:18
86
8a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat
M. Gaetano
Doane Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Chancellor Van Sciver
01:46 PM
01:06
01:16
01:26
102
9a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
T. Mbeche
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
148
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
D. Soriano
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
272
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
L. Hendricks
05:34 PM
04:54
05:04
05:14
476
40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat
C. Monahan
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
498
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
R. Van Sciver
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
518
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
T. Nerveza
Don Bosco Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Felix DeCarvalho
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
146
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
A. Molina
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
185
16a Boys Novice 8+ Heat
T. Laquidara
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
298
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
D. Kaczmarczyk
04:16 PM
03:36
03:46
03:56
361
26a Boys JV 8+ Heat
A. Accardo
04:16 PM
03:36
03:46
03:56
363
26a Boys JV 8+ Heat
M. Marian
05:14 PM
04:34
04:44
04:54
440
38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat
W. LaMotta
Dwight-Englewood
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Clemens Reinke
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
163
14a Boys Novice 4x Heat
A. Derrico
02:52 PM
02:12
02:22
02:32
198
17a Girls JV 1x Heat
T. Gabriele
03:00 PM
02:20
02:30
02:40
213
18a Boys JV 1x Heat
P. Philliou
05:04 PM
04:24
04:34
04:44
424
37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat
M. Gagnon
Egg Harbor
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Daniel Welsh
02:06 PM
01:26
01:36
01:46
127
11a Girls Novice 4+ Heat
A. Seiverd
02:32 PM
01:52
02:02
02:12
170
15a Girls Novice 8+ Heat
I. Spena
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
271
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
M. Schwartz
04:38 PM
03:58
04:08
04:18
390
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat
C. Frye
05:24 PM
04:44
04:54
05:04
459
39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat
E. Harker
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
489
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
K. Diggins
Philippe Strauss
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
16
2a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat
J. Dorner
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
137
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
J. Robinson
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
182
16a Boys Novice 8+ Heat
R. Sansom
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
286
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
S. Patel
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
310
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
S. Albertson
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
513
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
J. Pickard
Episcopal
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Molly Konopka
12:30 PM
11:50
12:00
12:10
5
1a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat
A. Tang
01:38 PM
12:58
01:08
01:18
77
8a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat
B. Konopka
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
114
10a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
W. Antczak
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
265
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
J. Rushton
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
285
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
J. Rebillard
03:46 PM
03:06
03:16
03:26
318
23a Girls JV 4x Heat
L. Haupt
03:56 PM
03:16
03:26
03:36
336
24a Boys JV 4x Heat
M. Levinson
05:34 PM
04:54
05:04
05:14
470
40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat
N. Peyton
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
483
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
B. Kraftson
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
510
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
I. Reape
Eustace
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Bishop Eustace Crew
12:30 PM
11:50
12:00
12:10
6
1a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat
N. Ronan
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
195
16a Boys Novice 8+ Heat
T. Torres
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
299
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
N. Romano
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
348
25a Girls JV 8+ Heat
G. Smithwick
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
488
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
M. Yagodich
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
526
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
R. Console
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
530
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
J. Marengo
Father Judge
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Philip Roche
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
11
2a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat
V. Astuto
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
306
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
S. Reilly
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
509
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
T. Gola
Friends Select
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Kathleen Radebaugh
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
120
10a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
I. Lamont
03:46 PM
03:06
03:16
03:26
324
23a Girls JV 4x Heat
S. Gilbert
03:56 PM
03:16
03:26
03:36
338
24a Boys JV 4x Heat
j. denham
05:14 PM
04:34
04:44
04:54
443
38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat
A. McCall
George Washington
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Noel Roberts
05:14 PM
04:34
04:44
04:54
436
38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat
N. Roberts
Germantown Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Lauren Lehane
01:38 PM
12:58
01:08
01:18
79
8a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat
C. Putnam
01:38 PM
12:58
01:08
01:18
90
8a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat
H. Ayub
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
111
10a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
M. Jackaman
02:32 PM
01:52
02:02
02:12
173
15a Girls Novice 8+ Heat
B. Berlinger
02:52 PM
02:12
02:22
02:32
205
17a Girls JV 1x Heat
T. Williams
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
240
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
a. moeller
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
257
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
A. Kostacos
03:46 PM
03:06
03:16
03:26
325
23a Girls JV 4x Heat
N. Roman
04:32 PM
03:52
04:02
04:12
382
28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat
W. James
05:14 PM
04:34
04:44
04:54
434
38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat
D. Walkush
05:34 PM
04:54
05:04
05:14
466
40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat
C. Shafer
05:34 PM
04:54
05:04
05:14
472
40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat
D. Carrasco
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
496
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
B. DiDonato
06:04 PM
05:24
05:34
05:44
537
45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat
M. Lindsey
Germantown Friends
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Aaron Preetam
01:30 PM
12:50
01:00
01:10
71
7a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat
H. Rogers
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
156
14a Boys Novice 4x Heat
N. Fireman
03:08 PM
02:28
02:38
02:48
236
19a Girls JV 2x Heat
A. Park
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
241
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
R. May
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
258
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
R. Soong
04:24 PM
03:44
03:54
04:04
371
27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat
A. Sanchirico
04:32 PM
03:52
04:02
04:12
378
28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat
R. Allon
05:04 PM
04:24
04:34
04:44
421
37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat
A. Ehrlacher
05:04 PM
04:24
04:34
04:44
429
37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat
E. Anderson
05:14 PM
04:34
04:44
04:54
439
38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat
A. Sandroni
05:24 PM
04:44
04:54
05:04
449
39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat
S. Ortega
05:34 PM
04:54
05:04
05:14
467
40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat
J. Appleberry
Great Valley
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Denise Kerns
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
304
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
N. McDonald
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
314
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
C. Babcock
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
501
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
E. Lawless
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
521
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
R. Layden
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tim Hagan
01:10 PM
12:30
12:40
12:50
46
5a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat
B. Romberger
02:06 PM
01:26
01:36
01:46
134
11a Girls Novice 4+ Heat
G. Gola
02:32 PM
01:52
02:02
02:12
166
15a Girls Novice 8+ Heat
P. Campbell
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
262
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
K. Byrne
04:38 PM
03:58
04:08
04:18
391
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat
C. Kilcoyne
Hackensack
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Clemens Reinke
01:30 PM
12:50
01:00
01:10
72
7a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat
A. Hernandez
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
119
10a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
L. Fallucca
Haddon Township
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Gregg Francis
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
34
4a Boys Freshman 4x Heat
M. Eife
01:38 PM
12:58
01:08
01:18
83
8a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat
C. Clark
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
115
10a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
M. Kocher
03:00 PM
02:20
02:30
02:40
220
18a Boys JV 1x Heat
J. Weber
03:08 PM
02:28
02:38
02:48
228
19a Girls JV 2x Heat
M. Fitzpatrick
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
247
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
J. Buan
03:56 PM
03:16
03:26
03:36
332
24a Boys JV 4x Heat
O. Fitzpatrick
05:24 PM
04:44
04:54
05:04
450
39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat
E. Donohue
05:34 PM
04:54
05:04
05:14
468
40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat
A. Cronin
06:04 PM
05:24
05:34
05:44
534
45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat
F. Steele
06:10 PM
05:30
05:40
05:50
543
46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat
V. Fitzpatrick
Haddonfield
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
David Reader
02:32 PM
01:52
02:02
02:12
171
15a Girls Novice 8+ Heat
S. VanFaasen
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
189
16a Boys Novice 8+ Heat
C. Ricci
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
292
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
J. McNamara
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
356
25a Girls JV 8+ Heat
A. Cottone
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
486
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
H. Maskery
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
495
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
G. Suarez
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
519
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
W. Bentley
Harriton
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Antoinette Calimag
02:06 PM
01:26
01:36
01:46
128
11a Girls Novice 4+ Heat
A. Steinberg
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
152
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
a. pedowitz
02:32 PM
01:52
02:02
02:12
177
15a Girls Novice 8+ Heat
M. Heifetz
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
308
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
B. Kozloff
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
313
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
N. Shukla
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
353
25a Girls JV 8+ Heat
E. Glazer
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
502
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
A. Astillero
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
524
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
M. Kane
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
531
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
J. Cave
Haverford
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jonathan Stephanik
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
10
2a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat
C. Reller
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
31
4a Boys Freshman 4x Heat
J. Brewington
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
109
10a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
W. Morris
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
140
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
W. Schaefer
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
158
14a Boys Novice 4x Heat
N. Birdsall
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
161
14a Boys Novice 4x Heat
W. Herz
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
248
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
C. McCann
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
287
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
S. Zelov
04:32 PM
03:52
04:02
04:12
381
28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat
B. Bernhardt
04:48 PM
04:08
04:18
04:28
399
30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat
B. Christopher
06:10 PM
05:30
05:40
05:50
542
46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat
J. Pendergast
Holy Angels
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Clemens Reinke
05:24 PM
04:44
04:54
05:04
458
39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat
E. Maron
Holy Spirit
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Mike Giegerich
01:38 PM
12:58
01:08
01:18
82
8a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat
R. Passetti
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
164
14a Boys Novice 4x Heat
O. Gresham
03:00 PM
02:20
02:30
02:40
219
18a Boys JV 1x Heat
C. Murray
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
255
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
J. Glenn
04:32 PM
03:52
04:02
04:12
383
28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat
W. Hoffman
05:14 PM
04:34
04:44
04:54
445
38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat
J. Curran
05:34 PM
04:54
05:04
05:14
465
40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat
A. Buchan
Rory Roberts
12:50 PM
12:10
12:20
12:30
24
3a Girls Freshman 4x Heat
A. Nicholas
03:08 PM
02:28
02:38
02:48
233
19a Girls JV 2x Heat
J. Stailey
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
346
25a Girls JV 8+ Heat
T. Powell
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
482
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
H. Bramante
06:04 PM
05:24
05:34
05:44
539
45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat
b. harris
Immaculate Conception
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Clemens Reinke
01:30 PM
12:50
01:00
01:10
69
7a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat
A. Kisala
Kearny
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John McKenna
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
17
2a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat
E. Rivera
01:20 PM
12:40
12:50
01:00
62
6a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat
A. Lucio
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
303
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
F. Chiofalo
04:48 PM
04:08
04:18
04:28
400
30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat
E. Adames
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
517
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
A. Tully
La Salle
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tony Mieczkowski
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
15
2a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat
B. Schaefer
01:20 PM
12:40
12:50
01:00
57
6a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat
J. Mullaney
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
149
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
H. Loome
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
186
16a Boys Novice 8+ Heat
H. Hope
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
193
16a Boys Novice 8+ Heat
N. Quirk
04:16 PM
03:36
03:46
03:56
364
26a Boys JV 8+ Heat
R. Goodwin
04:56 PM
04:16
04:26
04:36
412
36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat
D. Horan
05:14 PM
04:34
04:44
04:54
432
38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat
J. Wilbur
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
522
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
W. Cook
06:26 PM
05:46
05:56
06:06
561
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat
L. Horgan
Lower Merion
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Kirk Beckman
01:10 PM
12:30
12:40
12:50
48
5a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat
A. Webb
01:30 PM
12:50
01:00
01:10
75
7a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat
R. Wood
02:32 PM
01:52
02:02
02:12
178
15a Girls Novice 8+ Heat
S. White
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
194
16a Boys Novice 8+ Heat
N. Cengel
03:00 PM
02:20
02:30
02:40
215
18a Boys JV 1x Heat
A. Hancock
03:00 PM
02:20
02:30
02:40
221
18a Boys JV 1x Heat
M. Lexa
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
295
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
G. Rieke
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
349
25a Girls JV 8+ Heat
T. Kerekes
04:16 PM
03:36
03:46
03:56
359
26a Boys JV 8+ Heat
A. Barr Bono
05:24 PM
04:44
04:54
05:04
453
39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat
J. Lustig
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
485
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
A. Edwards
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
525
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
A. Kerekes
Mainland
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Eric Somershoe
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
13
2a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat
B. Valentino
01:20 PM
12:40
12:50
01:00
58
6a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat
C. Milhous
04:16 PM
03:36
03:46
03:56
362
26a Boys JV 8+ Heat
A. Wynne
04:56 PM
04:16
04:26
04:36
414
36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat
B. Garth
06:26 PM
05:46
05:56
06:06
565
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat
D. Grasso
John V Rosado
01:10 PM
12:30
12:40
12:50
50
5a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat
L. Sher
02:32 PM
01:52
02:02
02:12
175
15a Girls Novice 8+ Heat
S. Tascon
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
273
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
J. Lonkart
06:18 PM
05:38
05:48
05:58
555
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat
M. Sher
Malvern Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Craig Hoffman
01:38 PM
12:58
01:08
01:18
80
8a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat
J. Crowley
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
110
10a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
M. Miller
03:00 PM
02:20
02:30
02:40
207
18a Boys JV 1x Heat
M. Venkatesh
03:00 PM
02:20
02:30
02:40
218
18a Boys JV 1x Heat
A. Gallagher
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
242
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
P. Gray
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
253
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
C. Mao
06:10 PM
05:30
05:40
05:50
546
46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat
M. Davis
Merion Mercy Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Mike Brown
01:10 PM
12:30
12:40
12:50
42
5a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat
J. Medveckus
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
263
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
R. Passarella
04:38 PM
03:58
04:08
04:18
394
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat
E. Haas
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
481
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
S. Lamb
06:18 PM
05:38
05:48
05:58
558
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat
D. Figueroa
Montclair
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Lorna Rundle
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
18
2a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat
A. Van hamburg
12:50 PM
12:10
12:20
12:30
29
3a Girls Freshman 4x Heat
k. bismal
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
39
4a Boys Freshman 4x Heat
g. harb
01:10 PM
12:30
12:40
12:50
53
5a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat
Z. Larkey
01:20 PM
12:40
12:50
01:00
66
6a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat
A. Moore-Manakas
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
122
10a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
A. Rougebec
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
279
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
O. Duffy
03:46 PM
03:06
03:16
03:26
328
23a Girls JV 4x Heat
m. kurtulus
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
355
25a Girls JV 8+ Heat
A. Snyder
04:16 PM
03:36
03:46
03:56
367
26a Boys JV 8+ Heat
B. Rose
04:38 PM
03:58
04:08
04:18
395
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat
E. Mihalis
04:56 PM
04:16
04:26
04:36
416
36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat
E. Unruh
05:24 PM
04:44
04:54
05:04
460
39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat
K. King
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
505
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
R. Cahill
06:26 PM
05:46
05:56
06:06
569
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat
T. Weil
Moorestown
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Eric Williams
01:10 PM
12:30
12:40
12:50
43
5a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat
G. Mumma
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
153
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
M. MAGISTRELLI
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
289
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
C. Masterson
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
290
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
E. Kortman
04:48 PM
04:08
04:18
04:28
407
30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat
M. Valentino
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
529
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
M. Hamblin
06:18 PM
05:38
05:48
05:58
553
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat
C. Sims
Mount Saint Joseph
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Megan Kennedy
12:30 PM
11:50
12:00
12:10
7
1a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat
D. Lasky
01:10 PM
12:30
12:40
12:50
52
5a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat
S. Burns
02:32 PM
01:52
02:02
02:12
167
15a Girls Novice 8+ Heat
C. OReilly
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
261
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
E. Dougherty
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
344
25a Girls JV 8+ Heat
K. Squadrito
04:38 PM
03:58
04:08
04:18
388
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat
I. McCafferty
04:38 PM
03:58
04:08
04:18
396
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat
H. Rossmeisl
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
504
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
M. Donato
06:18 PM
05:38
05:48
05:58
551
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat
M. Newell
North Arlington
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jose Antunes
01:46 PM
01:06
01:16
01:26
103
9a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
S. Barros
02:52 PM
02:12
02:22
02:32
202
17a Girls JV 1x Heat
S. Russo
03:00 PM
02:20
02:30
02:40
217
18a Boys JV 1x Heat
E. Henderson
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
243
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
J. Mejia
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
275
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
A. Santiago
03:46 PM
03:06
03:16
03:26
326
23a Girls JV 4x Heat
R. Ortiz
03:56 PM
03:16
03:26
03:36
340
24a Boys JV 4x Heat
A. Hughes
04:48 PM
04:08
04:18
04:28
403
30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat
M. Skora
05:14 PM
04:34
04:44
04:54
441
38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat
G. Mendoza
Notre Dame Manhattan
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Clemens Reinke
05:04 PM
04:24
04:34
04:44
423
37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat
M. McCarthy
Oakcrest
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Charles Dupras
01:10 PM
12:30
12:40
12:50
49
5a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat
J. Palmeri
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
121
10a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
T. Cawley
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
277
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
C. Costantino
04:38 PM
03:58
04:08
04:18
389
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat
E. Shelley
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
497
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
M. Lisitsin
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
511
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
C. Hernandez
Ocean City
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Mike Millar
01:10 PM
12:30
12:40
12:50
45
5a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat
M. Keefer
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
147
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
L. Cole
02:32 PM
01:52
02:02
02:12
169
15a Girls Novice 8+ Heat
m. Dahms
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
305
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
W. Moffitt
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
354
25a Girls JV 8+ Heat
R. Mack
04:56 PM
04:16
04:26
04:36
409
36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat
G. Bower
06:18 PM
05:38
05:48
05:58
552
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat
C. Scherbin
06:26 PM
05:46
05:56
06:06
563
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat
A. Oves
Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Howard Kazan
02:06 PM
01:26
01:36
01:46
130
11a Girls Novice 4+ Heat
H. Anderson
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
274
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
A. Kazan
Owen J Roberts
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Melissa Vallino
01:46 PM
01:06
01:16
01:26
105
9a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
C. Camp
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
136
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
D. Burke
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
250
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
H. Cunningham
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
260
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
D. Frederick
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
288
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
M. Vallino
05:04 PM
04:24
04:34
04:44
427
37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat
M. Venezia
05:04 PM
04:24
04:34
04:44
430
37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat
S. Gayer
05:14 PM
04:34
04:44
04:54
438
38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat
J. Vallino
05:14 PM
04:34
04:44
04:54
444
38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat
A. Brown
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
503
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
M. Braun
Paramus
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Clemens Reinke
03:00 PM
02:20
02:30
02:40
208
18a Boys JV 1x Heat
P. Nasto
Penn Charter
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Katherine Farrell
01:30 PM
12:50
01:00
01:10
73
7a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat
I. Salvi
01:38 PM
12:58
01:08
01:18
89
8a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat
R. Edmonds, Jr.
01:46 PM
01:06
01:16
01:26
94
9a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
S. Muhammad
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
157
14a Boys Novice 4x Heat
H. Price
02:52 PM
02:12
02:22
02:32
204
17a Girls JV 1x Heat
A. Hannikainen
03:08 PM
02:28
02:38
02:48
225
19a Girls JV 2x Heat
G. Mancini
03:46 PM
03:06
03:16
03:26
323
23a Girls JV 4x Heat
A. Cowhey
03:56 PM
03:16
03:26
03:36
333
24a Boys JV 4x Heat
C. Lynch
03:56 PM
03:16
03:26
03:36
342
24a Boys JV 4x Heat
K. Kline
05:04 PM
04:24
04:34
04:44
422
37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat
J. Veith
05:24 PM
04:44
04:54
05:04
452
39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat
S. Nixon
05:34 PM
04:54
05:04
05:14
473
40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat
C. Frieman
05:34 PM
04:54
05:04
05:14
479
40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat
W. Tanner
Philadelphia City Rowing
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Caitlin Mance
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
19
2a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat
S. Njogu
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
150
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
D. Warnick
02:32 PM
01:52
02:02
02:12
168
15a Girls Novice 8+ Heat
M. Shelton
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
270
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
K. Ratner
04:56 PM
04:16
04:26
04:36
415
36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat
J. Harvey
06:18 PM
05:38
05:48
05:58
556
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat
C. Siftar
06:26 PM
05:46
05:56
06:06
568
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat
B. Pancoe
Radnor
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Margaret Gordon
12:30 PM
11:50
12:00
12:10
2
1a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat
T. Schoenborn
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
281
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
L. Eggert
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
347
25a Girls JV 8+ Heat
A. Van Dusen
04:06 PM
03:26
03:36
03:46
350
25a Girls JV 8+ Heat
C. BAY
04:38 PM
03:58
04:08
04:18
387
29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat
M. Miller
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
492
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
O. Zenouzi
Radnor
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Ken Piree
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
124
10a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
M. Handen
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
138
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
R. Fox
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
296
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
J. Hofmeyr
05:14 PM
04:34
04:44
04:54
433
38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat
Z. Taylor
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
515
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
J. Ressler
Ridgewood
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez
12:50 PM
12:10
12:20
12:30
22
3a Girls Freshman 4x Heat
C. Villemoes
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
35
4a Boys Freshman 4x Heat
B. Lintner
01:10 PM
12:30
12:40
12:50
47
5a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat
L. Glenning
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
112
10a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
I. Darby
03:08 PM
02:28
02:38
02:48
226
19a Girls JV 2x Heat
H. Sisco
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
246
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
K. Okamura
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
297
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
J. LaFrance
03:46 PM
03:06
03:16
03:26
316
23a Girls JV 4x Heat
a. Soderlund
03:56 PM
03:16
03:26
03:36
330
24a Boys JV 4x Heat
T. Montgomery
04:16 PM
03:36
03:46
03:56
360
26a Boys JV 8+ Heat
D. Yang
04:24 PM
03:44
03:54
04:04
372
27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat
S. Wong
06:04 PM
05:24
05:34
05:44
538
45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat
D. Vij
06:10 PM
05:30
05:40
05:50
544
46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat
D. Johnson
Roman Catholic
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Zackary Coons
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
33
4a Boys Freshman 4x Heat
B. Shine
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
113
10a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
D. Vandenburg
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
116
10a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
t. lang
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
160
14a Boys Novice 4x Heat
J. Rivera
03:00 PM
02:20
02:30
02:40
210
18a Boys JV 1x Heat
J. Lang
03:00 PM
02:20
02:30
02:40
222
18a Boys JV 1x Heat
M. Modres
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
245
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
C. Breslin
04:32 PM
03:52
04:02
04:12
379
28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat
J. Cepis
05:14 PM
04:34
04:44
04:54
435
38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat
J. Gorman
05:14 PM
04:34
04:44
04:54
446
38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat
A. Cramutola
05:34 PM
04:54
05:04
05:14
469
40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat
P. Eells
06:10 PM
05:30
05:40
05:50
545
46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat
J. Kimrey
Sacred Heart Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tiffany Biagioli
01:46 PM
01:06
01:16
01:26
101
9a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
A. Tolomeo
05:04 PM
04:24
04:34
04:44
419
37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat
D. Marlin Andrews
05:24 PM
04:44
04:54
05:04
448
39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat
E. Gorski
05:24 PM
04:44
04:54
05:04
462
39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat
N. Karnoto
Seton Hall Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Richard Baird
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
12
2a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat
J. Hindy
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
40
4a Boys Freshman 4x Heat
J. Chu
01:20 PM
12:40
12:50
01:00
59
6a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat
P. Treacy
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
252
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
J. Andrews
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
309
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
J. Gehringer
Shipley
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tom McAlaine
01:46 PM
01:06
01:16
01:26
93
9a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
K. McCabe
03:08 PM
02:28
02:38
02:48
224
19a Girls JV 2x Heat
K. Lissack
03:08 PM
02:28
02:38
02:48
237
19a Girls JV 2x Heat
S. Joseph
03:46 PM
03:06
03:16
03:26
322
23a Girls JV 4x Heat
A. Stambaugh
03:56 PM
03:16
03:26
03:36
334
24a Boys JV 4x Heat
J. Roman
03:56 PM
03:16
03:26
03:36
339
24a Boys JV 4x Heat
R. Collazzo
04:32 PM
03:52
04:02
04:12
380
28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat
M. Sherman
06:04 PM
05:24
05:34
05:44
535
45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat
L. Helmers
Sparta
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Timothy Holovacs
05:14 PM
04:34
04:44
04:54
442
38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat
F. Holovacs
Springside Chestnut Hill
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Steve McGuinn
12:50 PM
12:10
12:20
12:30
28
3a Girls Freshman 4x Heat
G. Leon-Palfrey
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
32
4a Boys Freshman 4x Heat
J. Stephenson
01:00 PM
12:20
12:30
12:40
37
4a Boys Freshman 4x Heat
T. Tasman
01:46 PM
01:06
01:16
01:26
98
9a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
A. Allen
02:52 PM
02:12
02:22
02:32
200
17a Girls JV 1x Heat
J. Freed
02:52 PM
02:12
02:22
02:32
201
17a Girls JV 1x Heat
J. Thistle
03:08 PM
02:28
02:38
02:48
231
19a Girls JV 2x Heat
I. Alex
03:08 PM
02:28
02:38
02:48
238
19a Girls JV 2x Heat
M. Merin
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
251
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
C. Wrede
03:46 PM
03:06
03:16
03:26
319
23a Girls JV 4x Heat
E. Webb
03:46 PM
03:06
03:16
03:26
321
23a Girls JV 4x Heat
A. Jansen
03:56 PM
03:16
03:26
03:36
337
24a Boys JV 4x Heat
y. gu
04:24 PM
03:44
03:54
04:04
376
27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat
S. Tate
05:14 PM
04:34
04:44
04:54
437
38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat
J. Xin
05:24 PM
04:44
04:54
05:04
457
39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat
A. Stallworth
06:10 PM
05:30
05:40
05:50
549
46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat
D. Hoffmann
St. Augustine
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Raymond D'Amico
01:20 PM
12:40
12:50
01:00
60
6a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat
O. Catanese
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
151
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
J. Frederick
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
190
16a Boys Novice 8+ Heat
M. Domingo
04:16 PM
03:36
03:46
03:56
366
26a Boys JV 8+ Heat
A. Dailey
04:48 PM
04:08
04:18
04:28
404
30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat
J. Garcia
04:56 PM
04:16
04:26
04:36
410
36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat
C. Schiela
06:26 PM
05:46
05:56
06:06
564
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat
D. Crilly
St. Joseph's Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Fife
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
14
2a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat
A. Files
12:40 PM
12:00
12:10
12:20
20
2a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat
W. Sims
01:20 PM
12:40
12:50
01:00
56
6a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat
N. Stezzi
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
183
16a Boys Novice 8+ Heat
P. Hogan
04:16 PM
03:36
03:46
03:56
358
26a Boys JV 8+ Heat
R. Maher
04:48 PM
04:08
04:18
04:28
406
30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat
N. Edwards
05:54 PM
05:14
05:24
05:34
528
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat
C. Warwick
06:26 PM
05:46
05:56
06:06
560
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat
Q. Sullivan
St. Peters Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Larry Muri
01:20 PM
12:40
12:50
01:00
65
6a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat
T. Anderson
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
187
16a Boys Novice 8+ Heat
J. McClean
04:56 PM
04:16
04:26
04:36
417
36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat
D. Ragno
06:26 PM
05:46
05:56
06:06
567
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat
S. Imbornone
Strath Haven
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jamie Gordon
01:30 PM
12:50
01:00
01:10
74
7a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat
E. Pollins
01:38 PM
12:58
01:08
01:18
81
8a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat
C. Chapman
01:46 PM
01:06
01:16
01:26
97
9a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
N. Mrak
03:00 PM
02:20
02:30
02:40
212
18a Boys JV 1x Heat
H. Driscoll
03:08 PM
02:28
02:38
02:48
234
19a Girls JV 2x Heat
I. Carley
05:24 PM
04:44
04:54
05:04
461
39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat
k. chapman
Unionville
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Chris Tolsdorf
01:10 PM
12:30
12:40
12:50
54
5a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat
A. Cona
02:42 PM
02:02
02:12
02:22
188
16a Boys Novice 8+ Heat
K. Zhu
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
267
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
A. Hricko
03:36 PM
02:56
03:06
03:16
311
22a Boys JV 4+ Heat
A. Watson
05:34 PM
04:54
05:04
05:14
477
40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat
F. King
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
493
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
B. Horine
06:26 PM
05:46
05:56
06:06
566
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat
s. carson
Upper Merion
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Franck Kiser
12:30 PM
11:50
12:00
12:10
1
1a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat
K. Rang
12:30 PM
11:50
12:00
12:10
4
1a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat
V. Thong
01:38 PM
12:58
01:08
01:18
87
8a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat
R. Menke
01:46 PM
01:06
01:16
01:26
106
9a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
h. diegert
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
123
10a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
R. HERNANDEZ
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
139
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
D. Estock
02:52 PM
02:12
02:22
02:32
197
17a Girls JV 1x Heat
I. Montalvo
03:08 PM
02:28
02:38
02:48
232
19a Girls JV 2x Heat
A. Frebowitz
03:16 PM
02:36
02:46
02:56
256
20a Boys JV 2x Heat
J. Briggs
03:46 PM
03:06
03:16
03:26
320
23a Girls JV 4x Heat
G. Myers
04:24 PM
03:44
03:54
04:04
373
27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat
O. Eyer
04:32 PM
03:52
04:02
04:12
384
28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat
J. Levy
Villa Joseph Marie
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John Musial
12:30 PM
11:50
12:00
12:10
3
1a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat
M. Kraunelis
01:10 PM
12:30
12:40
12:50
44
5a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat
A. Phillips
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
264
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
M. Dina
06:18 PM
05:38
05:48
05:58
554
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat
J. Brady
Villa Maria Academy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jamie Gordon
12:50 PM
12:10
12:20
12:30
27
3a Girls Freshman 4x Heat
C. Hricko
01:30 PM
12:50
01:00
01:10
70
7a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat
O. Kenney
01:46 PM
01:06
01:16
01:26
96
9a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
K. Krumenacker
01:46 PM
01:06
01:16
01:26
100
9a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
M. Gibbons
04:24 PM
03:44
03:54
04:04
374
27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat
M. Girard
Vineland
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
John McCarty
12:30 PM
11:50
12:00
12:10
8
1a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat
E. DiGiorgio
02:32 PM
01:52
02:02
02:12
174
15a Girls Novice 8+ Heat
B. Adams
03:08 PM
02:28
02:38
02:48
229
19a Girls JV 2x Heat
J. Asselta
03:26 PM
02:46
02:56
03:06
278
21a Girls JV 4+ Heat
J. Minguela
05:44 PM
05:04
05:14
05:24
484
43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
G. Panzini
Paul Myers
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
142
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
N. Blauth
02:14 PM
01:34
01:44
01:54
144
12a Boys Novice 4+ Heat
J. Soto
04:48 PM
04:08
04:18
04:28
402
30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat
C. Garcia
05:34 PM
04:54
05:04
05:14
471
40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat
B. Boesenhofer
Wyoming Seminary
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Bow
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jared Lippman
01:38 PM
12:58
01:08
01:18
84
8a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat
S. Motyka
01:46 PM
01:06
01:16
01:26
104
9a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
K. Ritsick
01:46 PM
01:06
01:16
01:26
107
9a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
E. Seyfarth
01:56 PM
01:16
01:26
01:36
117
10a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
Y. Wang
02:24 PM
01:44
01:54
02:04
162
14a Boys Novice 4x Heat
J. Lee
03:08 PM
02:28
02:38
02:48
227
19a Girls JV 2x Heat
N. Alon
05:34 PM
04:54
05:04
05:14
478
40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat
D. Li