Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Heat Sheet
Medal Count
Coaches
2015 1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Filter list:
All Organizations
Archbishop Carroll
Bonner/Prendergast
Egg Harbor
Episcopal PA
La Salle
Malvern Preparatory School
Merion Mercy
Mount Saint Joseph
Radnor
Roman Catholic
St. Joseph Prep
The Haverford School
Upper Merion HS
Customize results:
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Print selected:
Coaches Report
Archbishop Carroll
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Bill Gennaro
10:03 AM
09:23
09:33
09:43
3
27a Girls JV 8+ Flight
K. Carlin
10:45 AM
10:05
10:15
10:25
3
38a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight
Z. Ziernicki
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
3
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight
C. O'Sullivan
11:27 AM
10:47
10:57
11:07
4
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight
J. O'Toole
Bonner/Prendergast
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
James Krmpotich
09:00 AM
08:20
08:30
08:40
3
11a Girls Novice 8+ Flight
J. Clarke
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
3
28a Boys JV 8+ Flight
C. Lichterman
10:17 AM
09:37
09:47
09:57
3
30a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight
P. Martin
10:24 AM
09:44
09:54
10:04
3
31a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight
C. McDonald
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
2
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight
E. Sheetz
Egg Harbor
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Philippe Strauss
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
1
28a Boys JV 8+ Flight
K. Tran
Episcopal PA
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Molly Konopka
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
2
28a Boys JV 8+ Flight
G. Kearney
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
1
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight
H. potter
11:27 AM
10:47
10:57
11:07
5
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight
W. Purtill
La Salle
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Tony Mieczkowski
09:07 AM
08:27
08:37
08:47
3
12a Boys Novice 8+ Flight
R. Feeney
09:28 AM
08:48
08:58
09:08
3
18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight
A. Rosato
09:28 AM
08:48
08:58
09:08
4
18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight
P. Caulfield
09:49 AM
09:09
09:19
09:29
4
24a Boys JV 4+ Flight
D. Alexander
10:10 AM
09:30
09:40
09:50
4
28a Boys JV 8+ Flight
C. Hoekstra
10:38 AM
09:58
10:08
10:18
4
36a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight
B. Foley
11:06 AM
10:26
10:36
10:46
3
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight
K. Durning
11:27 AM
10:47
10:57
11:07
3
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight
N. Cooper
Malvern Preparatory School
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Craig Hoffman
09:14 AM
08:34
08:44
08:54
3
14a Boys Novice 4x Flight
D. Wiener
09:21 AM
08:41
08:51
09:01
3
16a Boys Freshman 4x Flight
D. Brady
09:42 AM
09:02
09:12
09:22
2
22a Boys JV 2x Flight
R. Phelan
10:31 AM
09:51
10:01
10:11
3
34a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight
W. McDonald
11:13 AM
10:33
10:43
10:53
4
46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight
M. Adamcik
Merion Mercy
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Mike Brown
09:00 AM
08:20
08:30
08:40
1
11a Girls Novice 8+ Flight
C. Hecht
10:03 AM
09:23
09:33
09:43
1
27a Girls JV 8+ Flight
A. Dugan
10:03 AM
09:23
09:33
09:43
2
27a Girls JV 8+ Flight
B. Taylor
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
5
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight
D. Harvey
Mount Saint Joseph
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Megan Kennedy
10:03 AM
09:23
09:33
09:43
4
27a Girls JV 8+ Flight
B. McMahon
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
6
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight
S. Eble
Radnor
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Ken Piree
09:49 AM
09:09
09:19
09:29
2
24a Boys JV 4+ Flight
L. Williams
10:38 AM
09:58
10:08
10:18
3
36a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight
W. McGee
11:06 AM
10:26
10:36
10:46
2
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight
J. Bragdon
11:27 AM
10:47
10:57
11:07
2
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight
S. Ching
Roman Catholic
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Zack Coons
09:35 AM
08:55
09:05
09:15
3
20a Boys JV 1x Flight
J. Fiorilli
09:42 AM
09:02
09:12
09:22
3
22a Boys JV 2x Flight
A. Harville
09:42 AM
09:02
09:12
09:22
4
22a Boys JV 2x Flight
W. Robb
09:56 AM
09:16
09:26
09:36
3
26a Boys JV 4x Flight
A. Johnston
10:52 AM
10:12
10:22
10:32
3
40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight
T. O'Boyle
10:52 AM
10:12
10:22
10:32
4
40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight
B. Farrell
10:59 AM
10:19
10:29
10:39
3
42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight
T. Kutchner
11:13 AM
10:33
10:43
10:53
2
46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight
W. Schmidt
St. Joseph Prep
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Daniel Kilpatrick
09:28 AM
08:48
08:58
09:08
2
18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight
C. Sergi
The Haverford School
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Jonathan Stephanik
09:56 AM
09:16
09:26
09:36
4
26a Boys JV 4x Flight
S. Zelov
11:06 AM
10:26
10:36
10:46
1
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight
J. Pechet
11:13 AM
10:33
10:43
10:53
3
46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight
G. Wuollet
11:27 AM
10:47
10:57
11:07
1
48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight
C. Johnson-Burrus
Upper Merion HS
Contact
Race Time
Dock Check-In
Lane
Race
Crew Lineup
1st
2nd
Last
Minshall Painter
09:49 AM
09:09
09:19
09:29
3
24a Boys JV 4+ Flight
B. Pearson
10:24 AM
09:44
09:54
10:04
4
31a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight
S. CASTANEDA
11:06 AM
10:26
10:36
10:46
4
44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight
D. Jacobs
11:20 AM
10:40
10:50
11:00
4
47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight
N. Itchon