Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2016 Philadelphia Youth Regatta
Team Points
Points category:
All
Customize:
Summary
Detail
Print team points:
Place
Team
Total Pts
Gender
Shell Size
Type
men
women
mixed
1
2
4
8
Scull
Sweep
1
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
261.25
205.0
56.25
16.0
107.25
90.0
48.0
154.75
106.5
2
Maritime Rowing Club
261.0
190.0
71.0
67.5
115.5
48.0
30.0
231.0
30.0
3
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
233.0
135.0
98.0
18.0
75.0
74.0
66.0
24.0
209.0
4
RowAmerica Rye
220.0
57.0
163.0
70.0
78.0
72.0
205.0
15.0
5
Fairmount Rowing Association
207.5
91.0
116.5
9.0
31.5
86.0
81.0
58.5
149.0
6
Vesper Boat Club
163.25
94.0
69.25
16.5
54.75
80.0
12.0
83.25
80.0
7
Norwalk River Rowing Association
129.0
106.0
23.0
54.0
57.0
18.0
107.0
22.0
8
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
125.75
79.75
46.0
18.5
23.25
30.0
54.0
57.75
68.0
9
Maroon Blades
122.5
37.5
85.0
25.5
60.0
37.0
122.5
10
Baltimore Rowing Club
119.5
29.0
84.5
6.0
40.5
48.0
25.0
6.0
113.5
6.0
11
City Island Rowing
109.5
109.5
7.0
49.5
53.0
101.5
8.0
12
Manhasset High School
103.75
49.0
54.75
0.75
46.0
57.0
0.75
103.0
13
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc.
97.75
47.0
50.75
33.0
21.75
43.0
44.75
53.0
14
Cooper Training Center
89.75
62.5
27.25
11.0
42.75
36.0
79.0
10.75
15
Whitemarsh Boat Club
79.5
44.0
35.5
19.0
31.5
29.0
71.5
8.0
16
Davenport Rowing Club
75.25
75.25
14.25
19.0
42.0
75.25
17
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
75.0
52.0
23.0
13.0
4.5
47.0
10.5
17.5
57.5
18
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
71.25
37.25
34.0
29.5
21.75
20.0
70.5
0.75
19
Bachelors Barge Club
71.0
30.5
40.5
25.0
21.0
25.0
71.0
20
Pelham Community Rowing Association
70.25
42.75
27.5
4.0
26.25
40.0
54.25
16.0
21
Friends of Port Rowing
69.75
63.75
6.0
8.5
18.75
41.0
1.5
22.0
47.75
22
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
69.0
14.5
54.5
33.0
36.0
69.0
23
River Rowing Association
68.0
44.5
23.5
44.0
24.0
68.0
24
Bergen County Rowing Academy
66.25
56.25
10.0
34.5
15.75
16.0
50.25
16.0
25
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club
65.0
48.0
17.0
53.0
12.0
65.0
26
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
61.0
29.0
32.0
29.0
27.0
5.0
61.0
27
Crescent Boat Club
60.0
58.25
1.75
12.0
27.0
21.0
60.0
28
Niskayuna Rowing
54.75
6.75
48.0
10.0
6.75
20.0
18.0
20.75
34.0
29
New York Rowing Association
48.0
48.0
2.5
1.5
44.0
4.0
44.0
30
Swan Creek Rowing Club
47.5
12.0
35.5
10.5
31.0
6.0
6.0
41.5
31
V-Sculls
39.5
39.5
26.0
13.5
39.5
32
Row New York - Manhattan
38.0
4.0
4.0
30.0
1.5
5.0
31.5
2.5
35.5
33
East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
33.0
33.0
18.0
15.0
33.0
34
Great River Rowing
30.25
12.0
18.25
12.0
8.25
10.0
30.25
35
Orange County Rowing Association
30.0
5.0
25.0
3.0
27.0
3.0
27.0
36
Pegasus Rowing Club
29.5
29.5
8.0
13.5
8.0
29.5
37
Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
23.75
18.5
5.25
9.5
14.25
23.75
38
Xavier High School Crew
22.0
22.0
11.0
9.0
2.0
11.0
11.0
39
Navesink River Rowing
19.0
17.0
2.0
0.5
16.5
2.0
19.0
40
Unaffiliated (USA)
18.0
18.0
18.0
18.0
41
Montclair High School
15.0
15.0
15.0
15.0
42
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association
11.25
0.75
10.5
11.25
11.25
43
Upper River Boat Club
11.0
11.0
4.0
6.0
1.0
7.0
4.0
44
Pittsford Crew
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.0
45
North Jersey Rowing
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.0
46
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.
9.0
7.0
2.0
1.0
6.0
2.0
7.0
2.0
47
Still Water Rowing Club
8.5
3.0
5.5
7.0
1.5
8.5
48
Gloucester Rowing Association
5.5
4.25
1.25
2.5
3.0
5.5
49
Washington Rowing School
3.25
3.25
2.5
0.75
3.25
50
Newport Rowing Club
1.75
0.75
1.0
0.75
1.0
1.75
51
Montclair Mounties Rowing Club
1.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
52
RowAmerica Greenwich
0.5
0.5
0.5
0.5
Fri Mar 29 00:27:22 EDT 2024