Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2016 National Schools' Championship Regatta
Team Points
Points category:
All
Customize:
Summary
Detail
Print team points:
Place
Team
Total Pts
Gender
Shell Size
Type
women
men
1
2
4
8
Scull
Sweep
1
Kent School Boat Club
114.0
60.0
54.0
114.0
114.0
2
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
100.0
50.0
50.0
40.0
60.0
40.0
60.0
3
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
88.0
88.0
1.0
24.0
63.0
1.0
87.0
4
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
51.5
22.5
29.0
8.0
15.0
28.5
23.0
28.5
5
Dublin School Crew
44.0
22.0
22.0
44.0
44.0
6
Roman Catholic High School
43.0
43.0
4.0
27.0
12.0
43.0
7
Lyme-Old Lyme High School
38.0
16.0
22.0
6.0
32.0
6.0
32.0
8
Belmont Hill School
38.0
38.0
8.0
30.0
38.0
9
Radnor High School Crew Club
33.25
24.0
9.25
5.25
28.0
33.25
10
Germantown Friends School Rowing
30.5
15.5
15.0
0.5
30.0
30.5
11
Fordham Preparatory School
30.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
12
Salisbury School
30.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
13
Parkersburg South HS Crew
28.0
8.0
20.0
28.0
28.0
14
Phillips Exeter Academy
24.0
24.0
24.0
24.0
15
The Episcopal Academy - PA
24.0
20.0
4.0
24.0
20.0
4.0
16
Fairfield Prep
21.0
21.0
21.0
21.0
17
Canisius High School
20.0
20.0
20.0
20.0
18
Holy Spirit High School
18.0
18.0
18.0
18.0
19
Haddon Township High School
16.5
2.0
14.5
12.0
4.5
16.5
20
Conestoga Crew Club
16.0
16.0
16.0
16.0
21
Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team
15.75
15.75
15.75
15.75
22
Oakton High School
15.0
15.0
15.0
15.0
23
Kearny High School
14.5
14.5
4.0
10.5
14.5
24
Glastonbury High School Crew
13.5
12.0
1.5
13.5
13.5
25
Choate Rosemary Hall
12.0
12.0
12.0
12.0
26
Whitemarsh Boat Club
12.0
12.0
12.0
12.0
27
Stonington High School Crew Team
12.0
12.0
12.0
12.0
28
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
12.0
12.0
10.0
2.0
12.0
29
The Haverford School
12.0
12.0
12.0
12.0
30
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
9.5
9.0
0.5
0.5
9.0
0.5
9.0
31
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
9.0
9.0
9.0
9.0
32
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
9.0
9.0
9.0
9.0
33
The Winsor School
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.0
34
Unionville High School
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.0
35
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
7.5
7.5
7.5
7.5
36
Worcester Public High Schools
7.0
7.0
7.0
7.0
37
Country Day School of the Sacred Heart
6.0
6.0
6.0
6.0
38
East Lyme High School
6.0
6.0
6.0
6.0
39
Westfield High School (VA)
4.5
1.5
3.0
4.5
4.5
40
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
4.0
1.0
3.0
1.0
3.0
4.0
41
Shaker Rowing Association/High School
4.0
4.0
4.0
4.0
42
Friends Select School
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
43
Chaminade High School
1.5
1.5
1.5
1.5
44
Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team
1.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
45
JEB Stuart High School
1.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
Thu Apr 18 22:15:36 EDT 2024