Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2019 Head of The Christina
Team Points
Points category:
All
Customize:
Summary
Detail
Print team points:
Place
Team
Total Pts
Gender
Shell Size
Type
men
women
mixed
1
2
4
8
Sweep
Scull
1
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
182.0
98.0
84.0
8.0
174.0
182.0
2
Whitemarsh Boat Club
167.5
17.5
120.0
30.0
3.0
19.5
109.0
36.0
88.0
79.5
3
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
99.5
60.0
39.5
38.0
61.5
99.5
4
RFH Rowing
95.5
44.0
51.5
7.5
40.0
48.0
76.0
19.5
5
Merion Mercy Academy
85.0
85.0
43.0
42.0
85.0
6
Swan Creek Rowing Club
83.75
56.0
27.0
0.75
14.0
0.75
33.0
36.0
69.0
14.75
7
University of Delaware Men's Crew
80.5
80.5
10.0
70.5
70.5
10.0
8
Newport Rowing Club
66.5
56.0
10.5
10.0
18.0
28.0
10.5
10.5
56.0
9
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
58.0
37.0
21.0
16.0
21.0
3.0
18.0
21.0
37.0
10
Washington Rowing School
48.5
11.0
22.5
15.0
33.5
15.0
48.5
11
Capital Rowing Club
40.5
23.75
4.75
12.0
1.5
24.0
15.0
39.0
1.5
12
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
39.0
30.0
9.0
9.0
30.0
30.0
9.0
13
Germantown Friends School Rowing
35.0
27.0
8.0
1.0
34.0
8.0
27.0
14
Blair Crew, Inc.
30.5
1.5
2.0
27.0
2.0
28.5
30.5
15
Gunston School
30.0
30.0
24.0
6.0
30.0
16
Alexandria Community Rowing
28.0
8.0
20.0
28.0
28.0
17
Concord High School
23.5
17.5
6.0
8.5
15.0
9.0
14.5
18
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
22.0
6.0
16.0
18.0
4.0
22.0
19
Baltimore Rowing Club
19.5
18.0
1.5
15.0
3.0
1.5
3.5
16.0
20
TopRow NYC LLC
11.0
3.0
8.0
3.0
8.0
8.0
3.0
21
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association
10.0
3.0
7.0
4.0
6.0
10.0
22
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club
6.0
6.0
6.0
6.0
23
Freedom Rowers
5.5
1.5
4.0
4.0
1.5
5.5
24
Fairmount Rowing Association
4.0
4.0
4.0
4.0
25
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
4.0
4.0
4.0
4.0
26
Unaffiliated (USA)
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
27
Susquehanna Rowing Association
2.0
2.0
2.0
2.0
28
Great Valley Crew
1.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
Thu Mar 28 21:31:56 EDT 2024