Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2019 City Championships
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Agnes Irwin
Archbishop Carroll
Atlantic City
Baldwin
Belleville
Bergen Catholic
Bonner Prendergast
Boys' Latin
Cedar Creek
Charter School
Christian Brothers
Concord
Conestoga
Cresskill
Devon Prep
Doane Academy
Don Bosco Prep
Dwight-Englewood
Egg Harbor
Episcopal
Eustace
Father Judge
Friends Select
George Washington
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Great Valley
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
Hackensack
Haddon Township
Haddonfield
Harriton
Haverford
Holy Angels
Holy Spirit
Immaculate Conception
Kearny
La Salle
Lower Merion
Mainland
Malvern Prep
Merion Mercy Academy
Montclair
Moorestown
Mount Saint Joseph
North Arlington
Northern Highlands Reg.
Notre Dame Manhattan
Oakcrest
Ocean City
Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Owen J Roberts
Paramus
Penn Charter
Philadelphia City Rowing
Radnor
Radnor
Ridgewood
Roman Catholic
Sacred Heart Academy
Seton Hall Prep
Shipley
Sparta
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Augustine
St. Joseph's Prep
St. Peters Prep
Strath Haven
Unionville
Upper Merion
Villa Joseph Marie
Villa Maria Academy
Vineland
Wyoming Seminary
All Days
Saturday, 4 May
Sunday, 5 May
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Germantown Academy
#
Date
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
8a
Saturday, 4 May
01:38 PM
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
10a
Saturday, 4 May
01:56 PM
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
15a
Saturday, 4 May
02:32 PM
Girls Novice 8+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
17a
Saturday, 4 May
02:52 PM
Girls JV 1x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
20a
Saturday, 4 May
03:16 PM
Boys JV 2x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
23a
Saturday, 4 May
03:46 PM
Girls JV 4x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
28a
Saturday, 4 May
04:32 PM
Boys Ltwt 2x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
38a
Saturday, 4 May
05:14 PM
Boys Varsity 1x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
40a
Saturday, 4 May
05:34 PM
Boys Varsity 2x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
43a
Saturday, 4 May
05:44 PM
Girls Varsity 4+ Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
45a
Saturday, 4 May
06:04 PM
Girls Varsity 4x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
20S2
Sunday, 5 May
09:05 AM
Boys JV 2x Semi-Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
10
Sunday, 5 May
10:14 AM
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
17
Sunday, 5 May
01:04 PM
Girls JV 1x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
20
Sunday, 5 May
01:28 PM
Boys JV 2x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
28
Sunday, 5 May
02:32 PM
Boys Ltwt 2x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
38
Sunday, 5 May
03:52 PM
Boys Varsity 1x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
40
Sunday, 5 May
04:08 PM
Boys Varsity 2x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
45
Sunday, 5 May
04:48 PM
Girls Varsity 4x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF