Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Medal Count
Coaches
2015 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Agnes Irwin
Archbishop Carroll
Atlantic City
Baldwin
Belleville
Bergen Catholic
Bergen Tech
Bonner/Prendergast
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Cedar Creek High School
Charter School of Wilmington
Christian Brothers
Churchill Crew
Collingswood
Concord HS
Conestoga
Doane Academy
Don Bosco
Egg Harbor
Episcopal PA
Eustace
Father Judge
Fordham Prep
Fort Plain
Friends Select
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Haddon Twp
Haddonfield Crew
Harriton
Hatboro Horsham High School
Holy Spirit
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Kearny
La Salle
Lampeter-Strasburg
Leonia Crew
Lower Merion
Mainland
Merion Mercy
Montclair
Moorestown HS/Rowing
Mount Saint Joseph
North Arlington Crew
Nutley
OLMA Crew
Oakcrest
Ocean City HS
Owen J Roberts
Penn Charter
Perk Valley
Philadelphia City Rowing
Radnor
Ranney
Ridgewood Crew
Roman Catholic
Rutherford
Sacred Heart Country Day
Saratoga
Shipley
Shoreham-Wading
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Augustine
St. Benedict's Prep
St. Joseph Prep
St. Peters Prep
Strath Haven
Teaneck HS
The Haverford School
Unionville
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion HS
Vineland
WJ Crew
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Vineland
#
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
22d
11:20 AM
Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
3a
11:50 AM
Boys Novice 4+ Flight
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
13a
12:34 PM
Boys JV 8+ Flight
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
29a
12:48 PM
Girls Novice 8+ Flight
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
34a
03:00 PM
Girsl JV 2x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF
39b
03:30 PM
Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2
Official
[finish]
[midcourse]
PDF