Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Medal Count
Coaches
2024 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Absegami
Academy of Greatness
Agnes Irwin
Archbishop Carroll
Atlantic City
Atlantic Tech
Baldwin
Belleville
Bergen Catholic
Bergen Tech
Bethesda
Blair
Bonner Prendergast
Boys' Latin
Cedar Creek
Charter School
Christian Brothers
Concord
Conestoga
Devon Prep
Doane
Don Bosco Prep
Dwight-Englewood
Egg Harbor
Episcopal
Eustace
Father Judge
Fordham Prep
Friends Select
George School
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Great Valley
Gwynedd Mercy
Hackensack
Haddon
Haddonfield
Harriton
Haverford School
Hill School
Holy Angels
Holy Ghost
Holy Spirit
Kearny
La Salle
Langley
Lower Merion
Mainland
Malvern Prep
Manhasset
Mary Help of Christians
Merion Mercy
Middletown
Montclair
Mount Saint Joseph
Northern Highlands
Notre Dame
Nutley
OLMA Crew
Oakcrest
Ocean City
Owen J Roberts
Penn Charter
Pennsauken
Philadelphia City
Pope John
Radnor
Radnor Girls
Ridgewood
Roman Catholic
Sacred Heart
Saddle River
Seton Hall Prep
Shipley
South County
Springside Chestnut Hill
St. Augustine
St. Benedict's Prep
St. Peters Prep
State College
Teaneck
Tenafly
Trinity Hall
Unionville
Upper Merion
Villa Joseph Marie
Villa Maria Rowing
Vineland
Wyoming Seminary
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Springside Chestnut Hill
#
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
8a
09:25 AM
Boys Freshman 4x Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
13a
09:50 AM
Girls Novice 4x Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
17a
10:15 AM
Girls JV 1x Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
18a
10:25 AM
Boys JV 1x Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
19a
10:35 AM
Girls JV 2x Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
20a
10:45 AM
Boys JV 2x Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
23a
11:15 AM
Girls JV 4x Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
27a
01:45 PM
Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
31a
02:25 PM
Girls Ltwt 4x Flight
Official
[finish]
PDF
37b
02:50 PM
Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
45b
04:40 PM
Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
46b
04:50 PM
Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2
Official
[finish]
PDF