Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 489 | La Salle A (J. McCormick) | 13:26.27 | 13:26.27 | |||
2 | 493 | Christian Brothers (C. Seebeck) | 13:56.30 | 3.7% | 00:30.03 | 13:56.30 | |
3 | 492 | St. Joseph Prep A (E. Geiger) | 13:56.51 | 3.8% | 00:00.21 | 13:56.51 | |
4 | 499 | Montclair (W. Collins) | 14:07.08 | 5.1% | 00:10.57 | 14:07.08 | |
5 | 490 | PNRA/Mercer A (C. Panfili) | 14:22.97 | 7.0% | 00:15.89 | 14:22.97 | |
6 | 500 | Haddonfield Crew (M. Van Buskirk) | 14:28.35 | 7.7% | 00:05.38 | 14:28.35 | |
7 | 508 | La Salle B (B. Ernst) | 14:43.80 | 9.6% | 00:15.45 | 14:43.80 | |
8 | 496 | Wilmington Youth (M. Williamson) | 14:47.38 | 10.1% | 00:03.58 | 14:47.38 | |
9 | 511 | St. Joseph Prep B (N. Ziemniak) | 14:52.75 | 10.7% | 00:05.37 | 14:52.75 | |
10 | 494 | Radnor A (W. McGee) | 14:53.10 | 10.8% | 00:00.35 | 14:53.10 | |
11 | 498 | St. Augustine A (T. Kolnik) | 14:58.11 | 11.4% | 00:05.01 | 14:58.11 | |
12 | 512 | St. Augustine B (G. Gitto) | 14:59.22 | 11.5% | 00:01.11 | 14:59.22 | |
13 | 495 | Moorestown HS/Rowing (D. Kaye) | 15:09.84 | 12.8% | 00:10.62 | 15:09.84 | |
14 | 509 | PNRA/Mercer B (G. Barthelmes) | 15:13.25 | 13.3% | 00:03.41 | 15:13.25 | |
15 | 497 | Archbishop Carroll (C. Evans) | 15:25.39 | 14.8% | 00:12.14 | 15:25.39 | |
16 | 503 | St. Peters Prep (R. Ramos) | 15:34.80 | 15.9% | 00:09.41 | 15:34.80 | |
17 | 507 | Unionville (I. Quain) | 16:24.56 | 22.1% | 00:49.76 | 16:24.56 | |
18 | 502 | RFH Rowing (E. Osmulski) | 16:24.69 | 22.1% | 00:00.13 | 16:24.69 | |
19 | 510 | Port Rowing B (B. Bosse) | 16:26.44 | 22.3% | 00:01.75 | 16:26.44 | |
20 | 513 | Radnor B (j. cameron) | 16:30.99 | 22.9% | 00:04.55 | 16:30.99 | |
21 | 491 | Port Rowing A (E. Cohen) | 16:33.61 | 23.2% | 00:02.62 | 16:33.61 | |
22 | 504 | Swan Creek RC (B. COOPER) | 16:38.34 | 23.8% | 00:04.73 | 16:38.34 | |
23 | 506 | Concord HS (A. Carvalho) | 16:59.19 | 26.4% | 00:20.85 | 16:59.19 | |
24 | 515 | Radnor C (K. Ryan) | 17:09.32 | 27.7% | 00:10.13 | 17:09.32 | |
25 | 501 | Whitemarsh Boat Club (L. Kiser) | 17:13.19 | 28.1% | 00:03.87 | 17:13.19 | |
26 | 517 | St. Joseph Prep C (a. kuzy) | 17:37.93 | 31.2% | 00:24.74 | 17:37.93 | |
27 | 516 | Port Rowing C (D. Dzwlewicz) | 18:15.81 | 35.9% | 00:37.88 | 18:15.81 | |
28 | 505 | Gunston (N. Wang) | 19:00.33 | 41.4% | 00:44.52 | 19:00.33 | |
29 | 514 | La Salle C (J. Fontana) | Scratch |