Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1652 | New Canaan High School A (C. Campbell) | 15:33.45 | 15:33.45 | |||
2 | 1664 | New Canaan High School B (H. Gelnaw) | 16:01.57 | 3.0% | 00:28.12 | 16:01.57 | |
3 | 1658 | Newport Rowing Club (A. Perna) | 16:01.85 | 3.0% | 00:00.28 | 16:01.85 | |
4 | 1657 | Stanford Rowing Center (H. Bonham) | 16:09.40 | 3.9% | 00:07.55 | 16:09.40 | |
5 | 1650 | Steel City Rowing Club A (S. Scheid) | 16:14.73 | 4.4% | 00:05.33 | 16:14.73 | |
6 | 1667 | Maroon Blades B (I. DeGregorio) | 16:36.27 | 6.7% | 00:21.54 | 16:36.27 | |
7 | 1646 | River Rowing A (K. Cunningham) | 16:36.88 | 6.8% | 00:00.61 | 16:36.88 | |
8 | 1648 | Haddon Township High School (K. Shuttleworth) | 16:42.10 | 7.4% | 00:05.22 | 16:42.10 | |
9 | 1644 | Norwalk River Rowing Association (V. Markow) | 16:43.23 | 7.5% | 00:01.13 | 16:43.23 | |
10 | 1659 | Maroon Blades A (C. Lampone) | 16:45.59 | 7.7% | 00:02.36 | 16:45.59 | |
11 | 1639 | Brighton Rowing Club (H. Siegrist) | 16:46.76 | 7.9% | 00:01.17 | 16:46.76 | |
12 | 1641 | Fairmount Rowing Association (L. Zecca) | 16:48.04 | 8.0% | 00:01.28 | 16:48.04 | |
13 | 1640 | Springside Chestnut Hill A (A. Miller) | 16:53.72 | 8.6% | 00:05.68 | 16:53.72 | |
14 | 1633 | Saugatuck Rowing Club A (S. Kend) | 16:54.44 | 8.7% | 00:00.72 | 16:54.44 | |
15 | 1632 | Long Island Rowing Club A (M. Prince) | 16:54.56 | 8.7% | 00:00.12 | 16:54.56 | |
16 | 1634 | Navesink River Rowing A (C. Meissner) | 16:57.58 | 9.0% | 00:03.02 | 16:57.58 | |
17 | 1655 | Old Dominion Boat Club A (H. Parsons) | 17:06.09 | 9.9% | 00:08.51 | 17:06.09 | |
18 | 1672 | Maroon Blades C (E. Gilman) | 17:14.81 | 10.9% | 00:08.72 | 17:14.81 | |
19 | 1656 | Undine Barge Club (M. Whitehead) | 17:22.64 | 11.7% | 00:07.83 | 17:22.64 | |
20 | 1662 | Saugatuck Rowing Club B (K. Deagro) | 17:22.71 | 11.7% | 00:00.07 | 17:22.71 | |
21 | 1671 | Old Dominion Boat Club B (C. Carey) | 17:23.80 | 11.8% | 00:01.09 | 17:23.80 | |
22 | 1645 | Germantown Friends (T. Curry) | 17:24.44 | 11.9% | 00:00.64 | 17:24.44 | |
23 | 1647 | Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A. Gradisek) | 17:28.52 | 12.3% | 00:04.08 | 17:28.52 | |
24 | 1636 | Whitemarsh Boat Club (A. Breen) | 17:28.56 | 12.3% | 00:00.04 | 17:28.56 | |
25 | 1637 | Bachelors Barge Club (H. Cramer) | 17:29.76 | 12.5% | 00:01.20 | 17:29.76 | |
26 | 1675 | Maroon Blades D (M. Phillips) | 17:39.06 | 13.5% | 00:09.30 | 17:39.06 | |
27 | 1666 | Navesink River Rowing B (M. Tobin) | 17:39.20 | 13.5% | 00:00.14 | 17:39.20 | |
28 | 1678 | The Shipley School (C. Menziuso) | 17:52.67 | 14.9% | 00:13.47 | 17:52.67 | |
29 | 1642 | Rye High School (K. Myers) | 17:53.28 | 15.0% | 00:00.61 | 17:53.28 | |
30 | 1663 | Springside Chestnut Hill B (H. Lee) | 17:56.69 | 15.3% | 00:03.41 | 17:56.69 | |
31 | 1677 | Navesink River Rowing C (D. Goldwert) | 17:59.93 | 15.7% | 00:03.24 | 17:59.93 | |
32 | 1668 | Steel City Rowing Club B (L. Irvin) | 18:03.32 | 16.1% | 00:03.39 | 18:03.32 | |
33 | 1638 | Egg Harbor Township High School (K. Barron) | 18:05.16 | 16.3% | 00:01.84 | 18:05.16 | |
34 | 1653 | Bishop Ireton High School (R. Lorge) | 18:08.59 | 16.6% | 00:03.43 | 18:08.59 | |
35 | 1651 | Sagamore Rowing Association (M. Zuch) | 18:20.96 | 17.9% | 00:12.37 | 18:20.96 | |
36 | 1676 | Maroon Blades E (L. Klatsky) | 18:21.52 | 18.0% | 00:00.56 | 18:21.52 | |
37 | 1669 | River Rowing B (N. Lakhani) | 18:23.94 | 18.3% | 00:02.42 | 18:23.94 | |
38 | 1635 | Sacred Heart Country Day (D. Andrews) | 18:32.80 | 19.2% | 00:08.86 | 18:32.80 | |
39 | 1660 | Friends Academy (E. Panacciulli) | 18:36.18 | 19.6% | 00:03.38 | 18:36.18 | |
40 | 1674 | Steel City Rowing Club C (A. Papernick) | 19:19.36 | 24.2% | 00:43.18 | 19:19.36 | |
41 | 1643 | Westfield High School A (A. Koglin) | 19:21.72 | 24.5% | 00:02.36 | 19:21.72 | |
42 | 1665 | Long Island Rowing Club B (A. Koch) | 19:44.32 | 26.9% | 00:22.60 | 19:44.32 | |
43 | 1670 | Westfield High School B (I. D'Olier-Lees) | 19:54.26 | 27.9% | 00:09.94 | 19:54.26 | |
44 | 1661 | RowAmerica Rye | Scratch |