Place | Bow | Crew | Net Time | % | Delta | Elapsed | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1459 | Connecticut Boat Club | 16:21.03 | 16:21.03 | |||
2 | 1478 | Saratoga Rowing Association (S. Los) | 16:21.92 | 0.1% | 00:00.89 | 16:21.92 | |
3 | 1469 | Old Dominion Boat Club (C. Marsh) | 16:44.72 | 2.4% | 00:22.80 | 16:44.72 | |
4 | 1463 | RowAmerica Rye A | 16:56.81 | 3.6% | 00:12.09 | 16:56.81 | |
5 | 1460 | Saugatuck Rowing Club (A. Hogue) | 17:20.94 | 6.1% | 00:24.13 | 17:20.94 | |
6 | 1464 | St. Mary - Bay View (T. Bauer) | 17:29.61 | 7.0% | 00:08.67 | 17:29.61 | |
7 | 1475 | Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (j. torch) | 17:32.18 | 7.3% | 00:02.57 | 17:32.18 | |
8 | 1466 | Branksome Hall (P. Graham) | 17:35.14 | 7.6% | 00:02.96 | 17:35.14 | |
9 | 1473 | Our Lady of Mercy High School A (S. Hentschke) | 17:36.24 | 7.7% | 00:01.10 | 17:36.24 | |
10 | 1484 | Rye High School (N. Storey) | 17:36.58 | 7.7% | 00:00.34 | 17:36.58 | |
11 | 1479 | Lower Merion High School (E. Nates) | 17:53.67 | 9.4% | 00:17.09 | 17:53.67 | |
12 | 1465 | Annapolis Junior Rowing A (S. Jacobsen) | 17:54.84 | 9.6% | 00:01.17 | 17:54.84 | |
13 | 1461 | Merion Mercy Academy A (T. Gregitis) | 18:08.78 | 11.0% | 00:13.94 | 18:08.78 | |
14 | 1481 | Montclair High School | 18:17.15 | 11.8% | 00:08.37 | 18:17.15 | |
15 | 1462 | Manhasset High School A (M. Moreira) | 18:26.38 | 12.8% | 00:09.23 | 18:26.38 | |
16 | 1495 | Manhasset High School B (S. Hill) | 18:33.14 | 13.5% | 00:06.76 | 18:33.14 | |
17 | 1474 | Notre Dame Prep A (K. Tincher) | 18:34.89 | 13.6% | 00:01.75 | 18:34.89 | |
18 | 1498 | RowAmerica Rye B | 18:51.81 | 15.4% | 00:16.92 | 18:51.81 | |
19 | 1487 | Wilmington Youth (E. Katz) | 18:52.44 | 15.4% | 00:00.63 | 18:52.44 | |
20 | 1470 | Whitemarsh Boat Club (R. Harris) | 18:54.34 | 15.6% | 00:01.90 | 18:54.34 | |
21 | 1482 | Newport Rowing Club (E. Toy) | 18:54.96 | 15.7% | 00:00.62 | 18:54.96 | |
22 | 1483 | Mainland Regional High School A (M. Copsey) | 18:58.81 | 16.1% | 00:03.85 | 18:58.81 | |
23 | 1499 | Radnor High School B (J. Shi) | 19:12.05 | 17.4% | 00:13.24 | 19:12.05 | |
24 | 1489 | Mount St. Mary Academy (J. McIntyre) | 19:22.55 | 18.5% | 00:10.50 | 19:22.55 | |
25 | 1493 | Our Lady of Mercy High School B (L. Zucaro) | 19:24.41 | 18.7% | 00:01.86 | 19:24.41 | |
26 | 1490 | St. Anthony's High School (I. Castro) | 19:26.08 | 18.9% | 00:01.67 | 19:26.08 | |
27 | 1488 | Unionville High School (K. Heldt) | 19:37.55 | 20.0% | 00:11.47 | 19:37.55 | |
28 | 1471 | Philadelphia City Rowing A (L. Iodice) | 19:44.22 | 20.7% | 00:06.67 | 19:44.22 | |
29 | 1485 | Holy Spirit High School (K. Curran) | 19:46.48 | 20.9% | 00:02.26 | 19:46.48 | |
30 | 1486 | Radnor High School A (K. Bragdon) | 19:47.20 | 21.0% | 00:00.72 | 19:47.20 | |
31 | 1480 | Gunston School (M. Pisapia) | 19:48.03 | 21.1% | 00:00.83 | 19:48.03 | |
32 | 1491 | Merion Mercy Academy B (D. Figueroa) | 20:14.77 | 23.8% | 00:26.74 | 20:14.77 | |
33 | 1496 | Annapolis Junior Rowing B (E. Pigman) | 20:18.26 | 24.2% | 00:03.49 | 20:08.26 | 00:10 |
34 | 1476 | Our Lady of Mercy (H. Karen) | 20:19.78 | 24.3% | 00:01.52 | 20:19.78 | |
35 | 1497 | Mainland Regional High School B (M. Heim) | 20:27.64 | 25.1% | 00:07.86 | 20:27.64 | |
36 | 1468 | Churchill Crew (L. Hutton) | 20:35.68 | 26.0% | 00:08.04 | 19:35.68 | 01:00 |
37 | 1467 | Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School | 20:44.70 | 26.9% | 00:09.02 | 19:44.70 | 01:00 |
38 | 1494 | Notre Dame Prep B (A. Robinson) | 21:19.24 | 30.4% | 00:34.54 | 21:19.24 | |
39 | 1472 | St. John's College High School | 22:01.07 | 34.7% | 00:41.83 | 22:01.07 | |
40 | 1500 | Syosset Rowing Club (D. Chadha) | 24:08.02 | 47.6% | 02:06.95 | 24:08.02 | |
41 | 1477 | Greenwich Academy (G. Ha) | Scratch |