2021 Christina Challenge

Filters:

All Events

3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+

Race 3: Final @ 10:05 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stD.C. National A (R. McFeely)14:26.43
2ndUnionville (D. Huffman)14:48.302.5%
3rdChristian Brothers A (A. Straley)14:57.443.6%
4thWilmington Youth (Z. Shields)15:11.485.2%
5thChristian Brothers A (H. Friend)15:13.175.4%
6thD.C. National C (A. Cohen)15:44.949.1%
7thConcord (A. Hoy)17:46.0723.0%
D.C. National B (K. Lee)Scratch

4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+

Race 4: Final @ 10:06 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stD.C. National A (M. Gaughan)16:00.78
2ndWilmington Youth (M. Dawson)16:43.434.4%
3rdUnionville A (J. Alkhas)17:07.727.0%
4thUnionville B18:17.8014.3%
D.C. National JVScratch

12 Womens Youth 2x

Race 12: Final @ 10:07 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stD.C. National (M. Brizhik)18:31.51
2ndConcord (L. Wagner)20:54.5112.9%

13 Womens Youth Novice 8+

Race 13: Final @ 10:11 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stUnionville (K. Walton)22:38.69

15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+

Race 15: Final @ 10:08 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stChristian Brothers (S. Laffin)15:52.37
2ndD.C. National (A. Abraham)16:28.523.8%
3rdUnionville A17:29.2110.2%
4thCharter (N. Long)18:17.2715.2%
5thNewport (J. Reichner IV)18:19.0815.4%
Unionville BScratch

17 Womens Youth Novice/JV 4+

Race 17: Final @ 10:09 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stCharter20:29.12

20 Mens Youth Novice 8+

Race 20: Final @ 10:10 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stUnionville18:59.37
2ndConcord19:52.804.7%

24 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4x+

Race 24: Final @ 10:04 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stChristian Brothers (S. Gazdus)14:46.91

29 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+

Race 29: Final @ 10:01 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stChristian Brothers (H. DiVita)15:01.93
2ndWilmington Youth17:00.6813.2%

30 Womens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+

Race 30: Final @ 10:03 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stWilmington Youth19:12.11

38 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 8+

Race 38: Final @ 10:00 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stWilmington Youth (R. Busick-White)14:40.16

39 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 8+

Race 39: Final @ 10:02 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stUnionville (J. Hall)16:46.06
Wilmington Youth (M. Dawson)Did Not Finish