2021 Bill Braxton Memorial Regatta

Filters:

All Events

3 Womens HS 2x

Race 3a: Flight 1 @ 09:45 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stWhitemarsh A (J. Beyer)08:50.59
2ndMaritime C (J. Thompson)08:59.911.8%
3rdHaddon Twp A (J. Weber)09:14.614.5%
4thSt. John the Baptist (A. Pianto)09:16.604.9%
5thEustace (O. Burghardt)09:39.839.3%

Race 3b: Flight 2 @ 09:51 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stMaritime A (k. faucher)08:18.02
2ndWhitemarsh A (M. Durante)08:31.102.6%
3rdWJ Crew (C. Fang)08:41.104.6%
4thLower Merion C (C. Powell)09:22.6513.0%
5thMaritime D (U. Dhar)10:10.0922.5%

Race 3c: Flight 3 @ 09:57 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stLower Merion A (E. Cloud)08:06.25
2ndSouth Jersey Rowing (M. McDonnell)08:28.474.6%
3rdLower Merion B (L. Traynor)08:30.104.9%
4thMaritime B (A. Buchesky)09:13.8713.9%
5thHaddon Twp A (C. Reich)09:37.1318.7%

4 Mens HS 2x

Race 4a: Flight 1 @ 10:03 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stMaritime A (A. Parrino)07:32.50
2ndMalvern Prep A (W. Hicks)07:47.163.2%
3rdHaddon Twp A (M. Kocher)07:50.834.1%
4thWJ Crew (K. Raudsepp)07:51.994.3%
5thSt. Benedict's Prep (R. Hernandez)07:57.875.6%
6thOJR Wildcat A (N. Zimmerman)09:25.2724.9%

Race 4b: Flight 2 @ 10:09 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stMaritime B (G. Pittaro)07:20.02
2ndSouth Jersey Rowing B (A. Genel)07:32.782.9%
3rdMalvern Prep D (B. Kyle)07:34.553.3%
4thWilmington Youth (R. Busick-White)07:52.417.4%
5thGreat Valley Crew B (W. Curtis)08:23.9714.5%
6thSt. John the Baptist (J. Maguire)09:17.5226.7%

Race 4c: Flight 3 @ 10:15 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stMalvern Prep C (H. Jones)07:48.73
2ndMalvern Prep E (C. Joyce)08:03.483.1%
3rdHaddon Twp A (T. Smith)08:30.408.9%
4thSouth Jersey Rowing C (S. Fisher)09:05.1916.3%
5thGreat Valley Crew A (N. Greenways)09:37.9023.3%

Race 4d: Flight 4 @ 10:21 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stMaritime C (L. Hickey)07:41.68
2ndSouth Jersey Rowing A (A. Farkas)07:52.192.3%
3rdMalvern Prep F (C. Dougherty)09:16.7120.6%
4thOJR Wildcat B (E. Schaeffer)09:39.5325.5%
Lower Merion (E. Thau)Scratch
Malvern Prep B (C. Rooney)Scratch

5 Womens Collegiate 4+

Race 5a: Flight @ 10:27 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stBinghamton (K. Oelofse)09:05.68
2ndCabrini (R. Hetrick)09:23.763.3%
3rdStony Brook (A. Oderwald)09:27.964.1%

6 Mens Collegiate 4+

Race 6a: Flight @ 11:33 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stStony Brook (E. Carey)07:54.48
2ndStockton University (C. Bachmann)08:02.391.7%
3rdBinghamton (W. Ess)08:29.987.5%

8 Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+

Race 8a: Flight @ 10:33 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stBinghamton (B. Jaeger)08:10.95
2ndStony Brook A (D. Billmann)08:54.258.8%
3rdStony Brook B (E. DeTurk)10:06.1323.5%

9 Womens HS JV 4+

Race 9a: Flight 1 @ 10:39 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stPNRA/Mercer A (N. Mercora)07:51.38
2ndPNRA/Mercer E (I. Kothakonda)07:59.471.7%
3rdVilla Joseph Marie A (K. Abdalla)08:22.226.5%
4thMount Saint Joseph A (A. Rawson)08:23.586.8%
5thWhitemarsh A (I. Abramovitz)08:31.218.4%
6thD.C. National (I. Mora Troconis)08:36.929.7%
7thRadnor Girls (E. Johnstone)08:43.5011.1%

Race 9b: Flight 2 @ 10:45 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stMount Saint Joseph A (M. Maywood)08:18.71
2ndPNRA/Mercer D (S. Chakraborty)08:24.881.2%
3rdVilla Joseph Marie B (K. Bell)08:27.871.8%
4thPNRA/Mercer C (A. Bansal)08:31.732.6%
5thWhitemarsh A (E. Furey)08:41.314.5%
6thWilmington Youth (P. Megaw)09:28.7514.0%
7thWJ Crew A (C. Regan)09:56.2019.5%

Race 9c: Flight 3 @ 10:51 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stGwynedd Mercy Academy (A. Murray)08:04.69
2ndLower Merion (D. Morgan)08:13.671.9%
3rdRow New Jersey (E. Mora)08:42.437.8%
4thPNRA/Mercer B (M. Lee)09:05.2812.5%
5thWJ Crew A (H. Minnick)09:13.0114.1%
6thHaddonfield (J. Williams)09:33.2718.3%

10 Womens HS 4x

Race 10a: Flight 1 @ 10:57 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stWhitemarsh A (G. Padula)07:25.48
2ndHaddon Twp A (G. McHugh)08:03.438.5%
Maritime C (G. O'Meara)Scratch
Maritime D (S. Dranchak)Scratch

Race 10b: Flight 2 @ 11:03 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stSouth Jersey Rowing A (M. Crumley)07:31.46
2ndLower Merion (J. Allison)07:39.151.7%
3rdMaritime A (k. faucher)07:43.712.7%
4thWhitemarsh A (E. Justman)08:31.6113.3%
5thHaddon Twp A (S. Kara)09:59.7732.9%

Race 10c: Flight 3 @ 11:09 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stMaritime B (R. Thom)07:43.55
2ndHaddon Twp A (M. Dunn)07:45.930.5%
3rdSouth Jersey Rowing A (E. Wong)08:37.5311.6%
4thGreat Valley Crew (J. Rafter)08:58.1616.1%

11 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy)

Heat (Top 6 Places from Heats to Finals / Next 6 Best Places from Heats to Petite Finals)

Petite Final

Final

Race 11a: Heat @ 08:30 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stPNRA/Mercer B (E. Johnson)07:14.37
2ndD.C. National (M. Gaughan)07:28.403.2%
3rdWhitemarsh (v. xu)07:29.533.5%
4thMount Saint Joseph (A. Ledwith)07:34.744.7%
5thPNRA/Mercer A (S. Fong)07:35.264.8%
6thGwynedd Mercy Academy B (M. Howard)07:52.768.8%
7thSouth Jersey Rowing (E. Sobieski)08:01.1910.8%
8thGwynedd Mercy Academy C (A. Gross)08:02.5611.1%
9thRadnor Girls (A. Lee)08:08.0612.4%
10thMoorestown (A. Cohen)08:09.4112.7%
11thVilla Maria Rowing (C. Hricko)08:09.4512.7%
12thDoane Academy (M. Strause)08:12.7813.4%
13thMerion Mercy B (C. Gregitis)08:20.3815.2%
14thEustace (O. Burghardt)08:39.7519.7%
15thSt. John the Baptist (J. Slack)08:40.8719.9%
16thGwynedd Mercy Academy D (V. Starynski)08:44.9320.8%
17thGreat Valley Crew (C. McCarthy)08:47.7421.5%
18thWJ Crew (A. Isaac)08:59.5824.2%
19thWilmington Youth (P. Megaw)09:09.9126.6%
Merion Mercy A (C. Szlachta)Scratch
Row New Jersey A (E. Enriquez)Scratch
Row New Jersey A (C. Fabiano)Scratch

Race 11P1: Petite Final @ 03:02 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stSouth Jersey Rowing (E. Sobieski)08:34.94
2ndGwynedd Mercy Academy C (A. Gross)08:40.311.0%
3rdRadnor Girls (A. Lee)08:42.841.5%
4thVilla Maria Rowing (C. Hricko)08:53.683.6%
5thDoane Academy (M. Strause)09:05.786.0%
6thMoorestown (A. Cohen)10:15.6019.5%

Race 11: Final @ 03:08 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stPNRA/Mercer B (E. Johnson)07:52.15
2ndD.C. National (M. Gaughan)07:59.361.5%
3rdWhitemarsh (v. xu)07:59.841.6%
4thMount Saint Joseph (A. Ledwith)08:04.702.7%
5thPNRA/Mercer A (S. Fong)08:10.273.8%
6thGwynedd Mercy Academy B (M. Howard)08:29.728.0%

12 Mens HS JV 8+

Race 12a: Flight 1 @ 11:15 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stDeMatha A (H. Plakos)06:50.94
2ndRow New Jersey B (C. Moran)06:53.380.6%
3rdPNRA/Mercer B (H. Alston)07:00.452.3%
4thChaminade A (J. Larson)07:06.683.8%
5thSt. Benedict's Prep (J. Benissan)07:06.953.9%

Race 12b: Flight 2 @ 11:21 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stRow New Jersey A (T. Hamilton)07:02.68
2ndWJ Crew A (C. Lausten)07:05.020.6%
3rdDeMatha B (A. Ankrah)07:11.592.1%
4thChaminade A (W. Koran)07:35.747.8%
5thPNRA/Mercer C (N. Franceschi)07:49.1311.0%

Race 12c: Flight 3 @ 11:27 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stPNRA/Mercer A (J. Huang)06:39.96
2ndChristian Brothers (J. Penczak)06:43.010.8%
3rdMoorestown (D. Blanch)07:27.9712.0%
4thWJ Crew A (R. Frank)08:04.4621.1%
5thDeMatha C (V. Ashe)08:25.2526.3%

13 Mens HS Novice 8+

Race 13a: Flight 1 @ 12:24 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stD.C. National A (J. Groban)05:19.50
2ndMaritime A (E. Xia)05:19.600.0%
3rdPNRA/Mercer B (R. Rao)05:55.6911.3%
4thMoorestown A (S. Khanlian)05:57.0611.8%
5thChristian Brothers A (B. Sink)06:06.4514.7%
6thSouth Jersey Rowing (J. Conti)06:09.1615.5%

Race 13b: Flight 2 @ 12:30 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stMaritime B (T. Sheridan)04:58.16
2ndD.C. National B (I. Hodges)05:10.134.0%
3rdDeMatha B (J. Peters)05:26.289.4%
4thMoorestown B (A. Tomaselli)05:46.7416.3%
5thHoly Ghost Prep (J. Dobbins)05:54.1318.8%
6thPNRA/Mercer C (B. Cheng)06:17.3326.6%

Race 13c: Flight 3 @ 12:36 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stChristian Brothers A (R. Earle)05:01.90
2ndChaminade (W. Koran)05:03.200.4%
3rdGreat Valley Crew (S. Malandrucco)05:34.0710.7%
4thSt. Benedict's Prep B (J. Recinos)05:48.5315.4%
5thHaddonfield (C. Oldham)05:57.9118.6%
6thDeMatha C (T. Flick)06:11.5223.1%

Race 13d: Flight 4 @ 12:42 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stPNRA/Mercer A (N. Myers)02:35.64
2ndSt. Benedict's Prep A (C. Enamorado)02:43.975.4%
3rdRadnor (T. Ledbetter)02:44.285.6%
4thRow New Jersey (T. Ehrenberg)02:45.416.3%
5thDeMatha A (N. Deleon)03:41.0742.0%

14 Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+

Race 14a: Flight 1 @ 12:48 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stVilla Maria Rowing (C. Engel)06:24.00
2ndOJR Wildcat (L. Cockerham)07:03.8410.4%
St. John the Baptist (B. Pianto)Scratch
Wilmington Youth (O. Wakeman)Scratch

Race 14b: Flight 2 @ 12:54 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stGreat Valley Crew (A. Patel)06:34.90
2ndHaddonfield (E. Sipera)06:45.912.8%
3rdDoane Academy (S. Rinaldi)06:55.405.2%
4thGwynedd Mercy Academy (V. Starynski)07:10.559.0%
5thD.C. National (M. Pilkington)07:42.4317.1%

15 Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+

Race 15a: Flight 1 @ 01:00 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stNewport RC (J. Reichner IV)06:07.90
2ndWilmington Youth (B. Martin)06:20.113.3%
3rdOJR Wildcat B (M. Waid)06:20.423.4%
4thHoly Ghost Prep A (C. Matthews)06:57.9213.6%
Haddonfield (M. Tarditi)Scratch
Moorestown (A. Pettorini)Scratch

Race 15b: Flight 2 @ 01:06 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stOJR Wildcat A (A. Braun)05:53.48
2ndWJ Crew (N. Henderson)06:16.386.5%
3rdHoly Ghost Prep A (A. Marrero)06:22.708.3%
4thSt. John the Baptist (L. Vene)06:42.1313.8%
5thRow New Jersey (M. Bazsa)06:56.0717.7%

16 Womens HS Novice 8+

Race 16a: Flight 1 @ 01:12 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stD.C. National (C. McClellan)06:12.70
2ndRow New Jersey A (J. Bao)06:37.916.8%
3rdSouth Jersey Rowing (E. Wong)06:39.417.2%
4thPNRA/Mercer A (E. Kovalick)06:40.097.3%
5thGwynedd Mercy Academy B (A. Gross)06:55.7711.6%
6thWhitemarsh A (C. Lee)07:06.1814.3%

Race 16b: Flight 2 @ 01:18 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stMerion Mercy (D. Grimes)05:53.84
2ndMoorestown (A. Beerley)06:14.275.8%
3rdVilla Joseph Marie (G. Cahill)06:14.865.9%
4thRow New Jersey A (A. Finkel)06:37.2812.3%
5thPNRA/Mercer C (S. Pandey)07:22.2425.0%

Race 16c: Flight 3 @ 01:24 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stGwynedd Mercy Academy A (M. Giovannone)06:14.34
2ndRadnor Girls (K. Spykerman)06:16.390.5%
3rdWhitemarsh A (N. Barth)06:17.510.8%
4thVilla Maria Rowing (J. Holdsworth)06:21.642.0%
5thPNRA/Mercer B (B. Mulligan)07:00.1112.2%

17 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy)

Heat (Top 6 Places from Heats to Finals / Next 6 Best Places from Heats to Petite Finals)

Petite Final

Final

Race 17a: Heat @ 09:15 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stPNRA/Mercer A (N. Kaputa)06:05.18
2ndRow New Jersey (M. Nusbaum)06:05.650.1%
3rdPNRA/Mercer B (J. Boucke)06:12.672.1%
4thDeMatha (C. Mester)06:14.792.6%
5thChristian Brothers A (A. Straley)06:15.422.8%
6thChristian Brothers A (S. Laffin)06:19.053.8%
7thSt. Benedict's Prep (J. Oates)06:20.514.2%
8thWhitemarsh (B. Rhodes)06:20.914.3%
9thWJ Crew (D. Dembo)06:26.065.7%
10thChaminade (J. Larson)06:26.675.9%
11thMoorestown (C. DeForest)06:38.559.1%
12thRadnor (T. Flanagan)06:40.089.6%
13thLower Merion (J. Miller)06:42.6110.2%

Race 17P1: Petite Final @ 03:38 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stChaminade (J. Larson)06:48.81
2ndWhitemarsh (B. Rhodes)06:49.910.3%
3rdSt. Benedict's Prep (J. Oates)06:52.550.9%
4thWJ Crew (D. Dembo)06:53.721.2%
5thMoorestown (C. DeForest)07:07.084.5%
6thRadnor (T. Flanagan)07:26.459.2%

Race 17: Final @ 03:44 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stRow New Jersey (M. Nusbaum)06:29.73
2ndPNRA/Mercer A (N. Kaputa)06:30.220.1%
3rdPNRA/Mercer B (J. Boucke)06:38.772.3%
4thChristian Brothers A (A. Straley)06:40.852.9%
5thDeMatha (C. Mester)06:45.164.0%
6thChristian Brothers A (S. Laffin)06:50.695.4%

22 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+

Race 22a: Flight @ 01:50 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stStony Brook (N. Ubadike)08:54.38
2ndBinghamton (K. Langsdorf)09:42.479.0%

23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+

Race 23a: Flight @ 01:56 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stStockton University (J. Priore)07:40.35
2ndBinghamton (B. Jaeger)08:08.856.2%

25 Mens HS JV 4+

Race 25a: Flight 1 @ 02:02 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stPNRA/Mercer B (J. Chang)07:23.39
2ndPNRA/Mercer C (H. Alston)07:38.153.3%
3rdWhitemarsh (A. Jacoby)07:47.725.5%
4thHoly Ghost Prep A (E. Manna)07:48.025.6%
5thWilmington Youth B (M. Varley)07:48.785.7%
OJR Wildcat (J. Shea)Scratch

Race 25b: Flight 2 @ 02:08 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stWilmington Youth A (I. Feldmann)07:28.55
2ndD.C. National A (D. Simmons)07:48.154.4%
3rdPNRA/Mercer D (S. Gujar)07:56.306.2%
4thHoly Ghost Prep A (B. Fey)08:47.4817.6%
Lower Merion (J. Ross)Scratch
WJ Crew A (C. Lausten)Scratch

Race 25c: Flight 3 @ 02:14 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stPNRA/Mercer A (J. Boucke)07:07.47
2ndRadnor (K. Spadaro)07:29.125.1%
3rdD.C. National A (A. Cohen)07:32.765.9%
4thRow New Jersey (W. Qi)07:49.599.9%
5thWilmington Youth B (H. Long)08:27.6118.7%
6thWJ Crew A (N. Harper)09:11.8729.1%

26 Mens HS 4x

Race 26a: Flight 1 @ 02:20 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stMaritime C (P. Baker)07:07.99
2ndLower Merion (S. Scutti)07:39.747.4%
3rdMalvern Prep C (A. Hagman)07:41.667.9%
4thHaddon Twp A (R. Henry)07:51.9410.3%
5thDoane Academy (A. Cavuto)08:36.1620.6%

Race 26b: Flight 2 @ 02:26 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stMaritime E (C. Xia)07:16.08
2ndMaritime D (A. Gerasimov)07:38.865.2%
3rdHaddon Twp A (D. Pagaduan)08:10.0112.4%
4thSt. Benedict's Prep A (J. Dasher)08:13.4713.2%
5thMalvern Prep D (S. Figurski)09:09.1525.9%

Race 26c: Flight 3 @ 02:32 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stWhitemarsh (s. rawson)06:56.94
2ndHaddon Twp A (L. Gerber)06:58.830.5%
3rdMaritime B (J. Rao)07:05.942.2%
4thMalvern Prep A (W. Hicks)07:17.574.9%
5thMaritime F (A. Besterfiled)07:41.5410.7%

Race 26d: Flight 4 @ 02:38 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stMaritime A (R. Kelley)06:58.34
2ndMalvern Prep B (G. Graham)07:18.084.7%
3rdSouth Jersey Rowing (C. Palfy)07:49.7512.3%
4thHaddon Twp A (J. Capri)08:11.9217.6%
5thSt. Benedict's Prep A (K. Luto)09:04.7130.2%

27 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup)

Heat (Top 6 Places from Heats to Finals / Next 6 Best Places from Heats to Petite Finals)

Petite Final

Final

Race 27a: Heat @ 08:45 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stPNRA/Mercer B (C. Cooper)06:39.86
2ndSouth Jersey Rowing (T. Torres)06:41.670.5%
3rdPNRA/Mercer A (N. Kaputa)06:41.990.5%
4thD.C. National A (R. McFeely)06:42.170.6%
5thWilmington Youth (Z. Shields)06:53.373.4%
6thD.C. National A (K. Lee)06:55.053.8%
7thMoorestown (L. Faunce)06:57.064.3%
8thRow New Jersey (T. Hupart)06:57.104.3%
9thPNRA/Mercer C (A. Guilbot)07:03.796.0%
10thHoly Ghost Prep (C. Conboy)07:04.146.1%
11thPNRA/Mercer D (A. Leach)07:14.058.6%
12thWJ Crew (L. Rose)07:21.4410.4%
13thRadnor (T. Flanagan)07:24.1011.1%
14thEustace (W. Ludwick)07:27.6912.0%
15thHaddonfield (S. Leming)07:48.2517.1%
16thSt. John the Baptist (D. Baldauf)07:52.2118.1%

Race 27P1: Petite Final @ 03:14 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stRow New Jersey (T. Hupart)07:30.93
2ndMoorestown (L. Faunce)07:32.060.3%
3rdHoly Ghost Prep (C. Conboy)07:33.420.6%
4thPNRA/Mercer C (A. Guilbot)07:44.403.0%
5thPNRA/Mercer D (A. Leach)07:54.175.2%
6thWJ Crew (L. Rose)08:14.889.7%

Race 27: Final @ 03:20 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stD.C. National A (R. McFeely)07:02.83
2ndSouth Jersey Rowing (T. Torres)07:05.350.6%
3rdPNRA/Mercer A (N. Kaputa)07:06.180.8%
4thPNRA/Mercer B (C. Cooper)07:06.830.9%
5thD.C. National A (K. Lee)07:24.005.0%
6thWilmington Youth (Z. Shields)07:32.477.0%

28 Womens HS JV 8+

Race 28a: Flight 1 @ 02:44 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stPNRA/Mercer A (I. Cardinali)07:22.07
2ndMoorestown (M. Ulman)07:39.313.9%
3rdVilla Joseph Marie (K. Abdalla)08:00.928.8%
4thWJ Crew (A. Familant)08:19.8313.1%
5thGwynedd Mercy Academy B (M. Giovannone)09:26.6528.2%

Race 28b: Flight 2 @ 02:50 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stWhitemarsh A (S. Dyer)07:54.02
2ndPNRA/Mercer C (S. Tuzun)08:08.963.2%
3rdMerion Mercy (C. Gregitis)08:15.134.5%
4thMount Saint Joseph (E. McGreevey)08:23.966.3%
5thGwynedd Mercy Academy A (A. Gross)08:37.529.2%

Race 28c: Flight 3 @ 02:56 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stLower Merion (G. Oberdiek)07:53.30
2ndPNRA/Mercer B (M. Lee)08:27.717.3%
3rdWhitemarsh A (E. Justman)08:54.6213.0%
Wilmington Youth (P. Megaw)Scratch

29 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy)

Heat (Top 6 Places from Heats to Finals / Next 6 Best Places from Heats to Petite Finals)

Petite Final

Final

Race 29a: Heat @ 09:00 AM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stMount Saint Joseph A (K. Cleary)06:38.61
2ndMoorestown (A. Fazler)06:42.541.0%
3rdMerion Mercy (O. Tingley-Kelley)06:47.482.2%
4thPNRA/Mercer (E. Johnson)06:50.793.1%
5thTBC Racing (K. Schwartz)06:52.463.5%
6thRow New Jersey (C. Fabiano)06:55.474.2%
7thVilla Joseph Marie (A. Phillips)06:57.054.6%
8thWhitemarsh (G. Padula)06:59.015.1%
9thGwynedd Mercy Academy (R. Imbesi)06:59.125.1%
10thMount Saint Joseph A (m. Horgan)07:05.096.6%
11thWilmington Youth (M. Dawson)07:16.889.6%
12thRadnor Girls (M. Davis)07:23.2911.2%
13thHaddonfield (S. Tucker)07:29.4012.7%
14thWJ Crew (L. Darius)07:31.3913.2%
15thSt. John the Baptist (C. Johannesen)08:24.6326.6%

Race 29P1: Petite Final @ 03:26 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stWhitemarsh (G. Padula)07:24.34
2ndMount Saint Joseph A (m. Horgan)07:26.100.4%
3rdGwynedd Mercy Academy (R. Imbesi)07:32.531.8%
4thVilla Joseph Marie (A. Phillips)07:38.443.2%
5thWilmington Youth (M. Dawson)07:56.087.1%
6thRadnor Girls (M. Davis)08:14.8111.4%

Race 29: Final @ 03:32 PM

PlaceCrewNet%
1stMount Saint Joseph A (K. Cleary)07:11.42
2ndMoorestown (A. Fazler)07:16.881.3%
3rdMerion Mercy (O. Tingley-Kelley)07:20.282.1%
4thTBC Racing (K. Schwartz)07:21.342.3%
5thRow New Jersey (C. Fabiano)07:37.526.0%
PNRA/Mercer (E. Johnson)Scratch