Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2021 Independence Day Regatta
Athlete Medal Count
Customize:
Summary
Detail
Chart
Print medal counts:
Place
Team
Total
Medal Count
Gender
Shell Size
Type
Gold
Silver
Bronze
women
men
mixed
1
2
4
8
Sweep
Scull
1
Penn AC
69
21
33
15
32
33
4
1
8
24
36
36
33
2
Vesper
56
15
26
15
37
15
4
9
26
12
9
9
47
3
Thompson BC
46
14
32
0
37
9
0
0
0
10
36
46
0
4
Riverside
37
16
15
6
11
22
4
9
6
4
18
18
19
5
Greenwich Crew
37
23
2
12
9
28
0
1
4
5
27
32
5
6
Whitemarsh
36
7
14
15
24
2
10
3
12
12
9
9
27
7
Chinook
26
21
1
4
19
7
0
2
6
9
9
14
12
8
New York AC
25
1
14
10
11
14
0
1
0
15
9
24
1
9
Conshohocken
22
13
0
9
9
4
9
0
0
4
18
9
13
10
Fairmount
22
13
3
6
4
18
0
4
0
18
0
10
12
11
Undine
22
7
1
14
0
20
2
6
8
8
0
0
22
12
University
22
5
9
8
6
14
2
4
8
10
0
10
12
13
Riverfront Recapture
21
5
1
15
3
18
0
1
2
9
9
14
7
14
Potomac
20
1
6
13
9
11
0
5
2
4
9
11
9
15
CRI
18
7
2
9
7
11
0
0
4
5
9
16
2
16
Mercer
17
11
6
0
16
1
0
1
2
5
9
16
1
17
Western Reserve
15
4
11
0
15
0
0
0
2
4
9
9
6
18
Sylvan Scullers
14
3
6
5
9
5
0
6
8
0
0
0
14
19
Wilmington
14
0
14
0
0
5
9
0
0
5
9
5
9
20
Capital
13
10
0
3
10
1
2
2
2
0
9
9
4
21
Oak Neck
13
7
3
3
6
7
0
3
10
0
0
0
13
22
Rockland
12
0
6
6
2
6
4
0
4
8
0
0
12
23
Hawk Rowing Club
9
9
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
9
0
24
Swan Creek RC
9
2
5
2
1
8
0
4
0
5
0
5
4
25
Gonzaga
9
0
0
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
9
9
0
26
Taylor-Allderdice
9
0
0
9
0
0
9
0
0
0
9
0
9
27
Saugatuck
8
5
2
1
0
6
2
4
4
0
0
0
8
28
Port Jefferson
8
0
1
7
4
0
4
2
2
4
0
0
8
29
West Side
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
30
Palm Beach
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
31
Detroit
5
1
2
2
4
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
5
32
PCRA
5
0
1
4
5
0
0
1
0
4
0
0
5
33
Gordon Rowing
5
2
3
0
0
3
2
1
4
0
0
0
5
34
Marietta Training Center
5
2
1
2
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
35
Passaic River
4
0
4
0
2
0
2
0
4
0
0
0
4
36
Viking
4
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
0
4
0
0
4
37
Unaff. (USA)
4
0
2
2
0
2
2
2
2
0
0
0
4
38
Three Rivers
3
1
1
1
2
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
39
Occoquan
3
2
0
1
0
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
3
40
Nereid
3
0
0
3
0
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
3
41
Bachelors
3
0
3
0
3
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
3
42
Pennsylvania Barge
3
3
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
3
43
Bergen County
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
44
Malta
2
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
45
Annapolis RC
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
46
SoCal Scullers
2
1
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
47
South Jersey
2
0
0
2
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
48
Baltimore
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
49
Crescent
2
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
50
Philadelphia Girls
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
51
GMS Rowing
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
52
Virginia RA
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
53
Hampton Roads
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
54
Cooper Rowing Club
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
55
Phila Adapted Rowing
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
56
Tempe Juniors
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
57
Merrimac
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
58
Upper Merion
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
59
Stewards Foundation
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
60
Monmouth
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
61
Coventry Lake
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Thu Mar 28 11:22:13 EDT 2024