2021 Christina Challenge

Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected:

Coaches Report

Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 10:08 AM 09:28 09:38 09:48 23 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final N. Long
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 29 17 Womens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brenin Ford 10:01 AM 09:21 09:31 09:41 2 29 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final H. DiVita
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 7 24 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4x+ Final S. Gazdus
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 9 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final A. Straley
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 11 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final H. Friend
10:08 AM 09:28 09:38 09:48 26 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final S. Laffin

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clete Graham 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 12 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final A. Hoy
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 30 20 Mens Youth Novice 8+ Final
Holly Dodge 10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 22 12 Womens Youth 2x Final L. Wagner

D.C. National

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julian Canha 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 10 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final R. McFeely
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 14 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final K. Lee
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 15 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final A. Cohen
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 16 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final M. Gaughan
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 20 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final
10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 21 12 Womens Youth 2x Final M. Brizhik
10:08 AM 09:28 09:38 09:48 25 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final A. Abraham

Newport

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jess Crosby 10:08 AM 09:28 09:38 09:48 28 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final J. Reichner IV

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 4 39 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final J. Hall
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 8 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final D. Huffman
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 17 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final J. Alkhas
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 19 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final
10:08 AM 09:28 09:38 09:48 24 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final
10:08 AM 09:28 09:38 09:48 27 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 31 20 Mens Youth Novice 8+ Final
10:11 AM 09:31 09:41 09:51 32 13 Womens Youth Novice 8+ Final K. Walton

Wilmington Youth

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tristan Salvadori 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 38 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final R. Busick-White
10:01 AM 09:21 09:31 09:41 3 29 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 5 39 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final M. Dawson
10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 6 30 Womens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 13 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final Z. Shields
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 18 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final M. Dawson