Conal Groom |
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
4 |
2 Womens Junior 1x (JrA, JrB) Final |
J. Hardman |
|
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
7 |
2 Womens Junior 1x (JrA, JrB) Final |
K. Barrows |
|
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
11 |
2 Womens Junior 1x (JrA, JrB) Final |
M. White |
|
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
15 |
2 Womens Junior 1x (JrA, JrB) Final |
J. Challis |
|
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
17 |
2 Womens Junior 1x (JrA, JrB) Final |
E. Andrews |
|
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
20 |
2 Womens Junior 1x (JrA, JrB) Final |
K. Edwards |
|
10:20 AM |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:00 |
35 |
4 Mens 1x (Sr, SrLW, JrA, JrB) Final |
N. Angelillo |
|
10:20 AM |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:00 |
38 |
4 Mens 1x (Sr, SrLW, JrA, JrB) Final |
S. Farnham |
|
10:20 AM |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:00 |
39 |
4 Mens 1x (Sr, SrLW, JrA, JrB) Final |
R. Schulz |
|
10:20 AM |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:00 |
43 |
4 Mens 1x (Sr, SrLW, JrA, JrB) Final |
M. Lee |
|
10:20 AM |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:00 |
45 |
4 Mens 1x (Sr, SrLW, JrA, JrB) Final |
N. Sullivan |
|
10:20 AM |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:00 |
47 |
4 Mens 1x (Sr, SrLW, JrA, JrB) Final |
J. Harper |
|
10:20 AM |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:00 |
48 |
4 Mens 1x (Sr, SrLW, JrA, JrB) Final |
M. Shure |
|
10:20 AM |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:00 |
49 |
4 Mens 1x (Sr, SrLW, JrA, JrB) Final |
C. Graham |
|
10:20 AM |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:00 |
59 |
4 Mens 1x (Sr, SrLW, JrA, JrB) Final |
N. Schliesman |
|
10:20 AM |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:00 |
61 |
4 Mens 1x (Sr, SrLW, JrA, JrB) Final |
E. Evans |
|
11:40 AM |
11:00 |
11:10 |
11:20 |
70 |
6 Womens 2x (Sr, Jr) Final |
M. White |
|
11:40 AM |
11:00 |
11:10 |
11:20 |
72 |
6 Womens 2x (Sr, Jr) Final |
J. Challis |
|
11:40 AM |
11:00 |
11:10 |
11:20 |
79 |
6 Womens 2x (Sr, Jr) Final |
K. Edwards |
|
01:00 PM |
12:20 |
12:30 |
12:40 |
117 |
8 Mens 2- (Sr, Jr) Final |
J. Harper |
|
01:00 PM |
12:20 |
12:30 |
12:40 |
119 |
8 Mens 2- (Sr, Jr) Final |
N. Schliesman |
|
02:15 PM |
01:35 |
01:45 |
01:55 |
125 |
13 Mens 2x (Sr, Jr) Final |
N. Angelillo |
|
02:15 PM |
01:35 |
01:45 |
01:55 |
127 |
13 Mens 2x (Sr, Jr) Final |
N. Sullivan |
|
02:15 PM |
01:35 |
01:45 |
01:55 |
131 |
13 Mens 2x (Sr, Jr) Final |
S. Farnham |
|
03:15 PM |
02:35 |
02:45 |
02:55 |
4 |
17 Mens 2- Sprint Final |
N. Schliesman |
|
03:15 PM |
02:35 |
02:45 |
02:55 |
6 |
17 Mens 2- Sprint Final |
J. Harper |
|
03:35 PM |
02:55 |
03:05 |
03:15 |
1 |
21 Mens 1x Sprint Final |
N. Sullivan |
|
03:35 PM |
02:55 |
03:05 |
03:15 |
5 |
21 Mens 1x Sprint Final |
M. Lee |
|
03:40 PM |
03:00 |
03:10 |
03:20 |
3 |
20 Mens Junior 1x Sprint Final |
S. Farnham |
|
03:40 PM |
03:00 |
03:10 |
03:20 |
4 |
20 Mens Junior 1x Sprint Final |
N. Angelillo |
|
03:40 PM |
03:00 |
03:10 |
03:20 |
5 |
20 Mens Junior 1x Sprint Final |
R. Schulz |
|
03:45 PM |
03:05 |
03:15 |
03:25 |
1 |
22 Womens 2x Sprint Final |
K. Edwards |
|
03:45 PM |
03:05 |
03:15 |
03:25 |
4 |
22 Womens 2x Sprint Final |
J. Challis |
|
03:55 PM |
03:15 |
03:25 |
03:35 |
3 |
23 Womens Junior 1x Sprint Final |
J. Hardman |
|
03:55 PM |
03:15 |
03:25 |
03:35 |
4 |
23 Womens Junior 1x Sprint Final |
K. Barrows |
|
03:55 PM |
03:15 |
03:25 |
03:35 |
6 |
23 Womens Junior 1x Sprint Final |
K. Edwards |
|
04:05 PM |
03:25 |
03:35 |
03:45 |
3 |
25 Mens 2x Sprint Final |
S. Farnham |
|
04:05 PM |
03:25 |
03:35 |
03:45 |
4 |
25 Mens 2x Sprint Final |
N. Angelillo |
|
04:05 PM |
03:25 |
03:35 |
03:45 |
5 |
25 Mens 2x Sprint Final |
N. Sullivan |