2021 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

Filters:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

Starting Order

1a Girls Junior Double Heat

11:30 AM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
1 Augustine Classical A. Hopkins
2 Ridgewood C. McDonough
3 Penn Charter L. Gadsden
4 Germantown Friends E. Keim
5 Baldwin [scratched] M. Magee
6 Western Albermarle D. Kauffman
7 Upper Merion M. Sowinski
8 Ransom Everglades K. Serra
9 Philadelphia City Rowing K. Kaulbach
10 North Allegheny A. Ridenour
11 Springside Chestnut Hill A. Allen
12 Hockaday L. Taten
13 Conestoga N. Margossian
14 Niskayuna H. Schmidt
15 Rumson-Fair Haven E. Wright
16 Strath Haven R. Hall
17 St. Anne's-Belfield School V. Chhabra
18 Haddon Township F. Gallagher
19 Castilleja G. Hutchinson
20 Agnes Irwin L. Hollander
21 Concord E. Fox
22 Sacred Heart Academy E. Lewis
23 Albemarle K. Benham
24 The Hill School [scratched] S. Gill
25 Shipley C. Brasfield

2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat

11:44 AM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
27 St. Joseph's Prep P. Watson
28 St. Albans School C. Bailey
29 Jesuit Prep J. Fowler
30 Walt Whitman M. Levy
31 Wilson K. Braunoehler
32 Seton Hall Prep C. Mirzaian
33 Bethesda Chevy-Chase N. Del Pozzo
34 Montclair J. Kugelmass
35 Lawrenceville O. Brown
36 St. Peters Prep L. McCartin
37 Haverford Q. Bowers
38 La Salle D. Bogveradze
39 Radnor K. Spadaro
40 St. Andrew's C. Drazek
41 Canisius M. Burget
42 Christian Brothers J. Kistler
43 Montgomery Bell Academy W. Caldwell
44 DeMatha H. Lawrence
45 St. Augustine B. Chick
46 Episcopal R. Nagar
47 Moorestown C. DeForest

3a Boys Junior Double Heat

12:03 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
50 Germantown Friends A. Solomon
51 Seton Hall Prep S. Wong
53 Roman Catholic D. Tran
54 Bonner Prendergast C. McCormick
55 Ridgewood I. Darby
56 Conestoga A. Achenbach
57 Western Albermarle J. Mehnert
58 Haverford J. Payne
59 Shenendehowa W. Adams Jr.
60 Owen J Roberts K. Sayers
61 Christian Brothers T. McGuinness
62 Kent School W. Mills
63 Unionville M. Rafferty
64 Haddon Township J. Fowler
65 Iona Prep A. Ionescu
66 Lower Merion A. Hill
67 Nueva C. Howe
68 Niskayuna K. Felicitas
69 Concord Y. Khokon
70 Penn Charter D. Riley
71 St. Joseph HS M. Topping
72 Oakcrest T. Cawley
73 Bergen Catholic I. Smith
74 Montclair e. pittman
75 Shipley R. Rabinowitz

4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat

12:17 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
77 National Cathedral A. Marchand
78 Merion Mercy Academy D. Grimes
79 St. Andrew's C. Malkin
80 Lower Merion V. Orova
81 Mt St Joseph A. Ledwith
82 Walt Whitman L. Reilly
83 Mainland M. Fenton
84 Ocean City K. Calloway
85 Moorestown A. Castrati
86 Bethesda Chevy-Chase C. Torrecilla
87 Montclair E. Metzger
88 Radnor A. Rossi
89 Lawrenceville N. Moore
90 Harriton E. Brannigan
91 Winter Park M. Powers
92 Egg Harbor J. Qin
93 Gwynedd Mercy Academy A. Murray
94 Wilson L. Boser
95 Haddonfield C. Berman

5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat

12:35 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
98 Conestoga K. Przybylowski
99 Albemarle M. Liang
100 Western Albermarle R. Barber
101 Ridgewood S. Ali
102 Upper Merion O. Eyer
103 Germantown Friends M. Ramos
104 Springside Chestnut Hill [scratched] O. Hayes
105 Haddon Township C. Woolston
106 Lower Merion A. Cloud
107 North Allegheny C. Bentrim
108 Hockaday S. Kozielec
109 The Hill School E. Lee
110 Augustine Classical S. Trouwborst
111 Owen J Roberts C. Camp
112 Bonner Prendergast M. McKenzie

6a Boys Junior Four Heat

12:43 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
115 St. Albans School H. Bedell
116 Haverford J. Zhang
117 Moorestown B. Masterson
118 Episcopal K. Landaiche
119 Rumson-Fair Haven W. Creekmore
120 Peddie A. Gupta
121 Father Judge J. O'Brien
122 Seton Hall Prep P. Treacy
123 St. Joseph's Prep B. Shaw
124 Archbishop Carroll C. Archbold
125 Great Valley W. Curtis
126 Blair T. Xi
127 Fordham Prep R. Romani
128 Concord A. Hoy
129 Canisius C. Fortner
130 Edgewate J. Frazier
131 Eustace H. Ludwick
132 Holy Ghost Prep E. Manna
133 St. Peters Prep D. Bright
134 Nutley A. Scarpelli
135 Walter Johnson L. Rose
136 Hun A. Vohra
137 Owen J Roberts I. Levine
138 Mainland T. Mozitis
139 Unionville W. Kolman
140 Kearny M. Martins
141 St. Benedict's Prep [scratched] K. Luto
142 Montclair Z. Williams
143 La Salle P. Fisher
144 Lower Merion J. Miller
145 Ocean City C. Randles
146 North Allegheny R. Rodgers
147 St. Andrew's G. Abramo
148 Radnor P. Bragdon

7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat

01:00 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
151 Albemarle D. Lambert
152 Holy Spirit R. CHAVEZ
153 Germantown Friends R. Soong
154 Roman Catholic S. O'Connell
155 Malvern Prep W. Hicks
156 Lower Merion E. Thau
157 Conestoga g. margossian
158 Friends Select A. Haurin
159 Ridgewood A. Reyes
160 Devon Prep E. Zeiders
161 Haverford B. Christopher
162 Haddon Township T. Smith
163 Springside Chestnut Hill E. Eckert
164 Montclair V. de la Pena

8a Girls Junior Four Heat

01:11 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
167 The Hill School E. Fairfield
168 Peddie J. Zhao
169 Mt St Joseph S. Burns
170 Montclair E. Demefack
171 Unionville K. Walton
172 Blair P. Csanyi
173 Merion Mercy Academy C. Gregitis
174 Gwynedd Mercy Academy C. Carrasco
175 Lower Merion M. Reardon
176 Germantown Academy R. Dougherty
177 Lake Brantley M. Krumm
178 Eustace E. Fowler
179 Academy of Notre Dame E. Calderon
180 Nutley s. modebadze
181 Archbishop Carroll A. Becker
182 Moorestown M. Ulman
183 Egg Harbor I. Mardigian
185 Great Valley M. Stribrny
186 Walter Johnson N. Neuvelt
187 Harriton A. Mariani
188 Villa Maria C. Fritz

9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat

01:25 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
191 Haverford W. Walker
192 Ridgewood M. Lyakerman
193 Montclair O. Bates
194 Conestoga R. McLaughlin
195 Roman Catholic T. Coomes
196 Penn Charter E. Moulton
197 Boys' Latin B. Richardson
198 Germantown Friends J. Cheung
199 Hun H. Dougherty
200 Seton Hall Prep L. Miles
201 Malvern Prep C. Joyce

10a Boys Junior Eight Heat

01:33 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
204 St. Joseph's Prep L. Helstrom
205 Lawrenceville J. Mahoney
206 Montclair T. Pitera
207 Bethesda Chevy-Chase C. Radley
208 Lower Merion N. Blankinship
209 Walter Johnson C. Lausten
210 Seton Hall Prep L. Klacik
211 Wilson J. Schwartz
212 Moorestown P. LaRosa
213 St. Benedict's Prep J. Oates
214 The Hill School B. Groff
215 Kearny P. Cascardo
216 St. Augustine O. Catanese
217 La Salle J. Sloan
218 Mainland C. Milhous
219 Jesuit Prep I. Smith
220 Atlantic City C. Nguyen
221 Ocean City D. Young
222 Harriton E. Yoon
223 Christian Brothers N. Tapinis
224 Egg Harbor E. Payne
225 Episcopal J. Lock
226 Haverford A. Case

11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat

01:47 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
229 Agnes Irwin K. Jasinski
230 Springside Chestnut Hill A. Cross
231 Augustine Classical S. Kinlocke
232 North Allegheny M. Griffin
233 Conestoga B. lantz-goldstein
234 Episcopal E. Enakhimion
235 Holy Spirit M. Marigliano
236 Hockaday A. Francis
237 Sacred Heart Academy A. Wagner
238 Penn Charter C. Lewis
240 Germantown Friends R. Rasmussen
241 Niskayuna N. Warrick
242 Haddon Township M. Dunn

12a Girls Junior Eight Heat

01:55 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
245 Ocean City M. Lancaster
246 Mt St Joseph G. McDonough
247 Montclair S. Santora
248 Atlantic City c. kelly
249 Holy Spirit C. Cooke
250 St. Andrew's E. Livings
251 Villa Joseph Marie M. Perri
252 Unionville J. Hall
254 Lower Merion R. Laramee
255 Germantown Academy E. Knebel
256 Gwynedd Mercy Academy K. O'Connell
257 Archbishop Carroll H. Davis
258 Episcopal M. Sewell
259 Wilson K. Bouma
260 Haddonfield A. Seiger
261 National Cathedral A. Van Voorhis
263 Absegami I. DeStefano
264 Academy of Notre Dame E. Furey
265 Mainland G. Culmone
266 Lawrenceville A. Gruber
267 Harriton M. Heifetz
268 Nardin Academy M. Mangan

13a Boys Junior Quad Heat

02:09 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
270 Ridgewood W. Conde
271 Conestoga C. Livingston
272 Malvern Prep G. Graham
273 Roman Catholic J. McPherson
274 Niskayuna R. Behar
275 St. Joseph HS T. Tighelaar
276 Haverford W. Morris
277 Bergen Catholic O. Ryan
279 Strath Haven O. Rosenbluth
280 Shenendehowa D. Brown
281 Western Albermarle L. Farmer
282 Upper Merion A. Bransfield
283 Germantown Academy C. Ota
284 Seton Hall Prep J. YARUSSI
285 Northern Highlands K. Wood
286 Albemarle D. Guerra
288 Augustine Classical b. gutch
289 Wyoming Seminary T. Rydzewski
290 Holy Spirit M. Rodriguez
291 Devon Prep R. Lewis
292 Springside Chestnut Hill J. Stephenson
293 Montclair S. deCaires
294 Penn Charter S. Sweeney

14a Girls Junior Quad Heat

02:23 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
297 Ridgewood E. Galbraith
298 Conestoga O. Budike
299 Western Albermarle L. Pelton
300 Baldwin A. Johnson
301 Hockaday M. Scherer
302 Egg Harbor A. Armstrong
303 Shipley A. Frisch
304 Upper Merion [scratched] M. Schoucair
305 North Allegheny A. Junko
306 Agnes Irwin C. Walsh
307 Lower Merion T. Pennington
308 Haddon Township S. Lex
309 Great Valley C. McCarthy
310 Niskayuna S. Rowden
311 Wyoming Seminary N. Wasik
312 Springside Chestnut Hill G. Leon_Palfrey
313 Germantown Academy C. Harobin
314 Concord G. Petruccelli
315 Penn Charter C. Baker
316 West Chester East J. Rafter
317 Strath Haven A. Okechukwu
318 Bonner Prendergast B. Murphy
319 Friends Select S. Saint-Cyr

15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat

02:36 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 4 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
321 Mt St Joseph A. Simola
322 Radnor L. Wagner
323 Gwynedd Mercy Academy O. Guarnaccia
324 Mainland S. Spooner

16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat

02:42 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 4 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
327 St. Joseph's Prep E. Brackman
328 La Salle N. White
329 Montgomery Bell Academy M. Mastrapasqua
330 Winter Park J. LYNCH

17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat

02:48 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
333 Christian Brothers J. Murrer
334 Holy Ghost Prep L. Murphy
335 St. Joseph's Prep L. Fraser
336 Wilson E. Patterson
337 Ocean City C. Horan
338 Canisius N. Siwiec
339 La Salle E. Knox
340 Nutley D. Campbell
341 Owen J Roberts C. Wiedl
342 Montclair A. Brissman

18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat

02:58 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
345 Merion Mercy Academy M. Mallon
346 Mt St Joseph E. McGreevey
347 Oakcrest K. McAvaddy
348 Egg Harbor K. Rice
349 Radnor N. Denhardt
350 Kearny S. Barros
351 Villa Maria C. Hricko
352 Unionville A. Cona
353 Atlantic City A. Siganos
354 Nutley E. Smyth
355 Gwynedd Mercy Academy M. Halstead

19a Girls Senior Double Heat

03:09 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
358 Western Albermarle H. Lenox
359 Sacred Heart Academy A. Thomas
360 Strath Haven M. Ransom
361 Montclair F. Meyer
362 Penn Charter A. Cowhey
364 Germantown Friends A. Sanchirico
365 Rumson-Fair Haven L. Andersen
366 Upper Merion K. Zoppina
367 Hamilton-Wenham A. Phillips
368 Shipley [scratched] K. Lissack
369 Egg Harbor K. Glenn
370 Ridgewood O. Kim
371 Lower Merion M. Donoghue
372 Conestoga R. Furtaw
373 Nueva C. Phipps
374 Shenendehowa L. Kneeland
375 Agnes Irwin L. Morris
376 Concord B. Brewster
377 Great Bridge C. Hall
378 Episcopal E. O'Neill
379 Germantown Academy N. Roman
380 Springside Chestnut Hill E. Castellanos
381 Friends Select S. Cucinotta
382 Holy Spirit M. Marino
383 Hun S. De Falco

20a Boys Senior Double Heat

03:23 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
386 Conestoga J. Barausky
387 St. Joseph HS [scratched] B. Kovacs
388 Western Albermarle J. Sanborn
389 Germantown Friends T. Burns
390 Penn Charter J. Lanfranco
391 Roman Catholic J. Gorman
392 Tower Hill T. Poff
393 Friends Select I. Lamont
394 Niskayuna P. Bertram
395 Philadelphia City Rowing S. Wentzell
396 Lower Merion S. Ruiz
397 Hun J. Dougherty
398 Seton Hall Prep M. Miller
399 Bonner Prendergast K. McElwee
400 West Chester East J. Bennett
401 Christian Brothers T. Joyce
402 Boys' Latin M. Kinlaw
403 Walter Johnson C. Mahne
404 Malvern Prep C. Delaney
405 Haverford W. Johnson
406 Woodside Priory K. Howe
407 Salesianum W. Donovan
408 Haddon Township L. Gerber
409 Albemarle Z. Hall
410 Rumson-Fair Haven L. Fanning
411 Bergen Catholic M. Chapman
412 Oakcrest J. Smith Knowles
413 Fordham Prep J. Beauchamp
414 North Arlington C. Sanchez
415 Ridgewood T. Woods

21a Boys Second Eight Heat

03:38 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
417 St. Albans School C. Donovan
418 Bethesda Chevy-Chase N. Gross
419 Jesuit Prep L. Cowan
420 St. Joseph's Prep P. Lamb
421 Winter Park C. Kopriva
422 Walt Whitman A. Fisher
423 Lawrenceville A. Lenkowsky
424 DeMatha B. Tarnosky
425 St. Peters Prep T. Deloy
426 St. Andrew's E. Thomas-Hilton

22a Girls Second Eight Heat

03:49 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
429 Mt St Joseph I. McCafferty
430 Walt Whitman M. Kemp
431 Ocean City L. CONNELL
432 Bethesda Chevy-Chase D. Stefanovich
433 St. Andrew's M. Birknes
434 Moorestown G. Mumma
435 National Cathedral K. Taylor
436 Wilson M. Conway
437 Walter Johnson L. Mackie
438 Academy of Notre Dame B. McTear
439 Merion Mercy Academy E. Judge
440 Villa Joseph Marie M. Hobson

23a Girls Senior Quad Heat

03:57 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
443 Conestoga S. Jacovini
444 Haddon Township F. Steele
445 Western Albermarle M. Reisch
446 Shipley J. Winter
447 Germantown Academy P. Whitman
448 Agnes Irwin C. Saulnier
449 Ridgewood L. Sudol
450 Baldwin S. Hulme
451 Shenendehowa G. Barber
452 Niskayuna J. Liguori
453 Strath Haven K. Lincke
454 Egg Harbor M. Pitale
455 Upper Merion J. D'Achille
456 Springside Chestnut Hill E. Webb
457 Episcopal L. Haupt
458 Padua Academy E. Villec
460 Lower Merion J. Allison

24a Boys Senior Quad Heat

04:06 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
463 Conestoga A. Stern
465 Ridgewood A. Jones
466 Haddon Township O. Fitzpatrick
467 Malvern Prep M. Davis
468 Roman Catholic E. Walsh
469 Western Albermarle T. ENGLISH
470 Shipley G. Kelly
471 Augustine Classical E. MacDowell
472 Penn Charter T. Whitehead
473 Lower Merion G. Rieke
474 Germantown Academy A. Moeller
475 St. Joseph HS B. Kovacs
476 Springside Chestnut Hill T. Tasman
477 Mainland A. Vangelov
478 Montclair C. DeSmith

25a Boys Senior Single Heat

04:15 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
481 Cold Spring Harbor J. McNicholas
482 Great Bridge E. Legaspi
483 George Washington N. Roberts
484 Holy Spirit P. Seeger
485 Bergen Catholic A. Lynch
486 Haverford High A. Weaver
487 Episcopal J. Bruder
488 Paramus P. Nasto
489 Clayton-Bradley Academy T. Greene
490 Niskayuna A. Conrad
491 Friends Select C. Klose
492 Roman Catholic P. Gray
493 Pingree A. Rickerts
494 Saint Stephen's Academy S. Gorss
495 Germantown Academy B. Page
496 Concord G. Reeves
497 Western Albermarle A. Sime
498 Bonner Prendergast D. Dougherty
499 Middleton C. Wells
500 Upper Merion G. Anderson
501 Christian Brothers S. Alston
502 Covenant A N. Sirois
503 Lower Merion B. Lustig
504 The Hill School D. Chow
505 Strath Haven C. Chapman
507 Ransom Everglades T. Segrera
508 Paly M. Willer
509 Dwight-Englewood P. Philliou
510 Ipswich B. Colaneri
511 Springside Chestnut Hill W. Percy
512 Ridgewood J. Scanlon
513 Covenant B J. Douglas
514 South River [scratched] P. Evans
515 Garnet Valley M. Sidlowski
516 Shipley D. Adamczyk

26a Girls Senior Single Heat

04:31 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
518 Sacred Heart Academy J. Leigh
519 Bonner Prendergast A C. Cornish
520 Manchester Essex L. Francouer
521 Holy Names G. Cronen
523 The Hill School A. Lehneis
524 Albemarle C. Kaczka
525 Ridgewood L. Riedel
526 Penguin Hall H. Groves
527 Augustine Classical I. D'Agostino
528 Owen J Roberts R. Nemeth
529 Hackensack K. Gotrell
530 Springside Chestnut Hill A E. Ward
531 Covenant E. Jones
532 Notre Dame Belmont C. Taner
533 Pingree I. Barone
534 Baldwin M. Steele
535 Augusta Prep A. Johnson
536 Hockaday J. Stock
537 Shipley C. McMichael
538 Haddon Township Q. Johnston
539 Upper Merion I. Montalvo
540 Conestoga B. Vallin
541 Bonner Prendergast B [scratched] L. Danese
542 North Arlington S. Barros
870 Springside Chestnut Hill

27a Girls Senior Four Heat

04:45 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
545 Montclair A. Snyder
546 Peddie A. Creed
547 Holy Spirit T. Powell
548 Blair A. Gamble
549 Eustace E. Sobieski
550 Lower Merion T. Kerekes
552 Absegami S. Reed
553 Egg Harbor R. Spencer
554 Haddonfield A. Lee
555 Archbishop Carroll S. Archbold
556 Villa Maria M. Gibbons
557 The Hill School A. Cao
558 Radnor M. Johnson
559 Charter Wilmington K. Hermansader
561 Lawrenceville A. Devine
562 Mt St Joseph M. Donato
563 Harriton A. Steinberg
564 Philadelphia City Rowing M. Shelton
565 Atlantic City M. Fox
566 Oakcrest M. lake
567 Unionville J. Alkhas
568 Edgewate N. Zinn
569 Ocean City A. O'KEEFE
570 Gwynedd Mercy Academy G. Gola

28a Boys Senior Four Heat

05:00 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
573 Christian Brothers J. Paterno
574 Episcopal B. Konopka
575 Peddie F. Stanley
576 The Hill School M. Soland
577 Walter Johnson B. Dietsche
578 Rumson-Fair Haven M. Dowd
579 Blair S. Junkermann
580 Great Valley C. Babcock
581 Radnor S. Chung
582 Atlantic City L. Iannelli
583 Mainland S. DeGaetano
584 Moorestown B. Brown
586 Seton Hall Prep S. Scurti
587 Unionville D. Huffman
588 La Salle H. Hope
589 St. Joseph's Prep J. Gorman
590 St. Joseph's Collegiate L. Finlayson
591 Philadelphia City Rowing S. Gonzalez
592 Holy Ghost Prep J. Bevenour
593 Kearny J. Landy
594 Egg Harbor A. Sarhan
595 Fordham Prep J. Breen
596 Eustace N. Romano
597 Haddonfield N. Zafiriadis
598 Edgewate I. Whitehurst
599 Absegami K. Ritz
600 Archbishop Carroll M. Hurchalla
601 Canisius P. Spira
602 Harriton B. Kozloff
603 Haverford H. Wache
604 Montclair g. harb

29a Girls Senior Eight Heat

05:16 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
607 Mt St Joseph M. Newell
608 Walt Whitman S. Monroe
609 Bethesda Chevy-Chase N. Palmer
610 Ocean City E. Crawford
611 National Cathedral K. Schwartz
612 Moorestown R. Carew
613 St. Andrew's K. Butcher
614 Walter Johnson K. Yu
615 Wilson E. Bijeau
616 Mainland E. Barnhart
617 Villa Joseph Marie A. Phillips
618 Radnor C. McDonald
619 Merion Mercy Academy C. Garvey
620 Academy of Notre Dame G. Wolter

30a Boys Senior Eight Heat

05:28 PM on Friday, 14 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
623 St. Joseph's Prep C. Weiss
624 Walt Whitman J. Zitko
625 Gonzaga R. Link
626 Lawrenceville E. Blecher
627 St. Albans School G. Grigorian
628 Bethesda Chevy-Chase J. O'Brien
629 Brunswick School R. Connolly
630 Winter Park J. Forness
631 Jesuit Prep A. Curry
632 DeMatha O. O'Connor
633 Absegami L. Deibert
634 Egg Harbor S. Zimmerman
635 St. Andrew's Z. Atalay
636 St. Peters Prep m. mclaughlin
637 St. Augustine N. Craig