Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2022 Independence Day Regatta
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Advanced Community
Albany RC
Amoskeag
Annapolis
Atlanta
Augusta
Bachelors
Bergen County
CRI
California
Cambridge
Capital
Carnegie Lake
Chargers
City Island
Conestoga
Conshohocken
Cooper
Coventry Lake
Crescent
D.C. National
DeMatha
Endeavor
Fairmount
Firebird Rowing Club
GMS Rowing
Gordon Rowing
Greater Dayton
Greenwich
Haddon Township
Harriton
Hawk Rowing Club
Hudson River
Independence
Malta
Manhasset
Marietta Training Center
Mercer
Mobjack
Monmouth
Navesink River
Nereid
New York AC
OKC HP Center
Oak Neck
Occoquan
Palm Beach
Passaic River
Pegasus
Pelham Community
Penn AC
Pennsylvania Barge
Philadelphia City Rowing
Philadelphia Girls
Pioneer Valley Riverfront
Port Jefferson
Potomac
Ridgewood
Riverfront Recapture
Riverside
Rockland
Row New Jersey
RowAmerica Greenwich
Rutgers Alumni
San Diego
Sarasota
Saugatuck
Schuylkill Navy
South Jersey
Southern Maryland
Swan Creek
Sylvan Scullers
TBC Racing
Three Rivers
Unaffiliated
Undine
Unionville
University
V-Sculls
Vesper
Wayland-Weston
Whitemarsh
Wilmington
Wilmington Youth
All Days
Friday, 1 Jul
Saturday, 2 Jul
Sunday, 3 Jul
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for CRI
#
Date
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
40a
Friday, 1 Jul
11:45 AM
Mens 1x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
56a
Friday, 1 Jul
12:00 PM
Mens Intermediate 1x Heat
Official
[finish]
PDF
26a
Friday, 1 Jul
03:06 PM
Mens Intermediate 2x Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
26c
Friday, 1 Jul
03:18 PM
Mens Intermediate 2x Heat 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
33a
Friday, 1 Jul
03:24 PM
Womens Intermediate 2x Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
33b
Friday, 1 Jul
03:30 PM
Womens Intermediate 2x Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
38a
Friday, 1 Jul
03:42 PM
Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
38b
Friday, 1 Jul
03:48 PM
Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
57a
Friday, 1 Jul
04:36 PM
Womens Intermediate 1x Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
57c
Friday, 1 Jul
04:48 PM
Womens Intermediate 1x Heat 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
25a
Saturday, 2 Jul
11:30 AM
Mens Intermediate 4+ Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
25b
Saturday, 2 Jul
11:36 AM
Mens Intermediate 4+ Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
26
Saturday, 2 Jul
03:42 PM
Mens Intermediate 2x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
30
Saturday, 2 Jul
04:36 PM
Womens Intermediate 2- Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
38
Saturday, 2 Jul
05:24 PM
Mens Intermediate 2- Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
48a
Sunday, 3 Jul
08:24 AM
Mens 1x Dash Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
56S2
Sunday, 3 Jul
08:54 AM
Mens Intermediate 1x Semi-Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
56S3
Sunday, 3 Jul
09:00 AM
Mens Intermediate 1x Semi-Final 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
58b
Sunday, 3 Jul
09:12 AM
Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
74a
Sunday, 3 Jul
09:24 AM
Mixed Open 2x Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
68a
Sunday, 3 Jul
09:42 AM
Mens Intermediate 8 Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
56
Sunday, 3 Jul
12:30 PM
Mens Intermediate 1x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
57
Sunday, 3 Jul
12:36 PM
Womens Intermediate 1x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
58
Sunday, 3 Jul
12:42 PM
Mens Inter Light 1x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
61
Sunday, 3 Jul
01:00 PM
Womens Intermediate 4+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF