Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2024 Independence Day Regatta
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Advanced Community
Albany
Annapolis
Annapolis Juniors
Arete
Ave Maris
Bachelors
Bachelors
Baltimore
Bergen County
Brentwood
Cambridge
Capital
Charlotte Youth
Community Rowing
Conestoga
Conshohocken
Cooper
Crescent
D.C. National
DC High Performance
Delaware
Drexel
East Arm
Fairmount
Firebird
First Coast
Flower City
GMS
Genesee
Genesee Waterways
Gordon
Greenwich
Harriton
Hawk
Heroes' Movement
Hill School
Independence
Lincoln Park
Lower Merion
Malta
Manhasset
Marietta
Mobjack
Monmouth
Montgomery Bell
Narragansett
Navesink River
Nereid
New Haven
New York AC
North Carolina
Oak Neck
Occoquan
Olden Bears
Palestine Sailing
Palm Beach
Passaic River
Pegasus
Pelham Community
Penn AC
Pennsylvania Barge
Phila Adapted
Philadelphia City
Philadelphia Girls
Pioneer Valley
Port Jefferson
Potomac
Resilient
Ridgewood
Riverfront Recapture
Riverside
Rockland
Row Georgia
RowBuffalo
Sag Harbor
Saugatuck
Seattle Scullers
Southern Maryland
St. Ignatius
Susquehanna
Swan Creek
TBC
Texas
Trinity Hall
Unaff. (USA)
Undine
Union
University Barge
V-Sculls
Vesper
Western Reserve
Whitemarsh
Wilmington
Wilmington Youth
All Days
Friday, 28 Jun
Saturday, 29 Jun
Sunday, 30 Jun
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Whitemarsh
#
Date
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
12a
Friday, 28 Jun
09:00 AM
Mens Youth 2x Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
14a
Friday, 28 Jun
09:15 AM
Womens Youth 4x Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
15a
Friday, 28 Jun
09:30 AM
Mens U17 1x Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
18a
Friday, 28 Jun
10:00 AM
Womens Youth 4+ Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
36a
Friday, 28 Jun
11:00 AM
Mens Youth 1x Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
38a
Friday, 28 Jun
11:30 AM
Mens U17 2x Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
24c
Friday, 28 Jun
03:10 PM
Mens U17 4x Heat 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
25a
Friday, 28 Jun
03:15 PM
Womens U17 4+ Heat 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
35b
Friday, 28 Jun
03:50 PM
Womens U17 2x Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
45b
Friday, 28 Jun
04:15 PM
Womens Youth 8+ Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
45c
Friday, 28 Jun
04:20 PM
Womens Youth 8+ Heat 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
9b
Saturday, 29 Jun
08:30 AM
Mother/daughter 2x (1000m) Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
14S1
Saturday, 29 Jun
09:05 AM
Womens Youth 4x Semi-Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
15S2
Saturday, 29 Jun
09:20 AM
Mens U17 1x Semi-Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
18S1
Saturday, 29 Jun
09:40 AM
Womens Youth 4+ Semi-Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
89b
Saturday, 29 Jun
12:45 PM
Mixed Masters 8+ Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
2b
Saturday, 29 Jun
01:00 PM
Mixed Masters 2x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
2d
Saturday, 29 Jun
01:10 PM
Mixed Masters 2x Final 4
Official
[finish]
PDF
9
Saturday, 29 Jun
01:45 PM
Mother/daughter 2x (1000m) Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
5b
Saturday, 29 Jun
02:05 PM
Womens Masters 4+ Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
13
Saturday, 29 Jun
02:30 PM
Womens U17 4x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
25
Saturday, 29 Jun
03:30 PM
Womens U17 4+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
29c
Saturday, 29 Jun
04:05 PM
Womens Masters 8 Final 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
30b
Saturday, 29 Jun
04:15 PM
Mens Masters 4+ Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
43
Saturday, 29 Jun
05:30 PM
Womens U17 8+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
48a
Sunday, 30 Jun
08:20 AM
Womens 1x Dash Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
49a
Sunday, 30 Jun
08:24 AM
Mens 1x Dash Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
51d
Sunday, 30 Jun
10:16 AM
Mens Masters 1x Final 4
No results
[finish]
PDF
51f
Sunday, 30 Jun
10:26 AM
Mens Masters 1x Final 6
No results
[finish]
PDF
51g
Sunday, 30 Jun
10:31 AM
Mens Masters 1x Final 7
No results
[finish]
PDF
53a
Sunday, 30 Jun
10:56 AM
Womens Masters 1x Final 1
No results
[finish]
PDF
53c
Sunday, 30 Jun
11:06 AM
Womens Masters 1x Final 3
No results
[finish]
PDF
54b
Sunday, 30 Jun
11:21 AM
Womens Masters Light 1x Final 2
No results
[finish]
PDF
55b
Sunday, 30 Jun
11:31 AM
Masters Mixed 4x Final 2
No results
[finish]
PDF
55e
Sunday, 30 Jun
11:46 AM
Masters Mixed 4x Final 5
No results
[finish]
PDF
70b
Sunday, 30 Jun
02:00 PM
Mens Masters 2x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
70e
Sunday, 30 Jun
02:15 PM
Mens Masters 2x Final 5
Official
[finish]
PDF
70f
Sunday, 30 Jun
02:20 PM
Mens Masters 2x Final 6
Official
[finish]
PDF
71c
Sunday, 30 Jun
02:45 PM
Womens Masters 2x Final 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
71e
Sunday, 30 Jun
02:55 PM
Womens Masters 2x Final 5
Official
[finish]
PDF
79b
Sunday, 30 Jun
03:40 PM
Mens Masters 4x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
79c
Sunday, 30 Jun
03:45 PM
Mens Masters 4x Final 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
80b
Sunday, 30 Jun
03:55 PM
Womens Masters 4x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF