Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2024 Independence Day Regatta
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Advanced Community
Albany
Annapolis
Annapolis Juniors
Arete
Ave Maris
Bachelors
Bachelors
Baltimore
Bergen County
Brentwood
Cambridge
Capital
Charlotte Youth
Community Rowing
Conestoga
Conshohocken
Cooper
Crescent
D.C. National
DC High Performance
Delaware
Drexel
East Arm
Fairmount
Firebird
First Coast
Flower City
GMS
Genesee
Genesee Waterways
Gordon
Greenwich
Harriton
Hawk
Heroes' Movement
Hill School
Independence
Lincoln Park
Lower Merion
Malta
Manhasset
Marietta
Mobjack
Monmouth
Montgomery Bell
Narragansett
Navesink River
Nereid
New Haven
New York AC
North Carolina
Oak Neck
Occoquan
Olden Bears
Palestine Sailing
Palm Beach
Passaic River
Pegasus
Pelham Community
Penn AC
Pennsylvania Barge
Phila Adapted
Philadelphia City
Philadelphia Girls
Pioneer Valley
Port Jefferson
Potomac
Resilient
Ridgewood
Riverfront Recapture
Riverside
Rockland
Row Georgia
RowBuffalo
Sag Harbor
Saugatuck
Seattle Scullers
Southern Maryland
St. Ignatius
Susquehanna
Swan Creek
TBC
Texas
Trinity Hall
Unaff. (USA)
Undine
Union
University Barge
V-Sculls
Vesper
Western Reserve
Whitemarsh
Wilmington
Wilmington Youth
All Days
Friday, 28 Jun
Saturday, 29 Jun
Sunday, 30 Jun
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Bergen County
#
Date
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
15a
Friday, 28 Jun
09:30 AM
Mens U17 1x Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
37a
Friday, 28 Jun
11:15 AM
Womens Youth 2x Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
38a
Friday, 28 Jun
11:30 AM
Mens U17 2x Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
17b
Friday, 28 Jun
02:35 PM
Womens U17 1x Heat 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
17c
Friday, 28 Jun
02:40 PM
Womens U17 1x Heat 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
2b
Saturday, 29 Jun
01:00 PM
Mixed Masters 2x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
17
Saturday, 29 Jun
02:50 PM
Womens U17 1x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
71b
Sunday, 30 Jun
02:40 PM
Womens Masters 2x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF