Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2024 Independence Day Regatta
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Advanced Community
Albany
Annapolis
Annapolis Juniors
Arete
Ave Maris
Bachelors
Bachelors
Baltimore
Bergen County
Brentwood
Cambridge
Capital
Charlotte Youth
Community Rowing
Conestoga
Conshohocken
Cooper
Crescent
D.C. National
DC High Performance
Delaware
Drexel
East Arm
Fairmount
Firebird
First Coast
Flower City
GMS
Genesee
Genesee Waterways
Gordon
Greenwich
Harriton
Hawk
Heroes' Movement
Hill School
Independence
Lincoln Park
Lower Merion
Malta
Manhasset
Marietta
Mobjack
Monmouth
Montgomery Bell
Narragansett
Navesink River
Nereid
New Haven
New York AC
North Carolina
Oak Neck
Occoquan
Olden Bears
Palestine Sailing
Palm Beach
Passaic River
Pegasus
Pelham Community
Penn AC
Pennsylvania Barge
Phila Adapted
Philadelphia City
Philadelphia Girls
Pioneer Valley
Port Jefferson
Potomac
Resilient
Ridgewood
Riverfront Recapture
Riverside
Rockland
Row Georgia
RowBuffalo
Sag Harbor
Saugatuck
Seattle Scullers
Southern Maryland
St. Ignatius
Susquehanna
Swan Creek
TBC
Texas
Trinity Hall
Unaff. (USA)
Undine
Union
University Barge
V-Sculls
Vesper
Western Reserve
Whitemarsh
Wilmington
Wilmington Youth
All Days
Friday, 28 Jun
Saturday, 29 Jun
Sunday, 30 Jun
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Bachelors
#
Date
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
37a
Friday, 28 Jun
11:15 AM
Womens Youth 2x Time Trial
Official
[finish]
PDF
37S2
Saturday, 29 Jun
10:45 AM
Womens Youth 2x Semi-Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
2a
Saturday, 29 Jun
12:55 PM
Mixed Masters 2x Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
2b
Saturday, 29 Jun
01:00 PM
Mixed Masters 2x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
2d
Saturday, 29 Jun
01:10 PM
Mixed Masters 2x Final 4
Official
[finish]
PDF
2f
Saturday, 29 Jun
01:20 PM
Mixed Masters 2x Final 6
Official
[finish]
PDF
8a
Saturday, 29 Jun
01:40 PM
Mother/son 2x (1000m) Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
37
Saturday, 29 Jun
05:00 PM
Womens Youth 2x Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
52c
Sunday, 30 Jun
10:51 AM
Mens Masters Light 1x Final 3
No results
[finish]
PDF
55a
Sunday, 30 Jun
11:26 AM
Masters Mixed 4x Final 1
No results
[finish]
PDF
70a
Sunday, 30 Jun
01:55 PM
Mens Masters 2x Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
70c
Sunday, 30 Jun
02:05 PM
Mens Masters 2x Final 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
70e
Sunday, 30 Jun
02:15 PM
Mens Masters 2x Final 5
Official
[finish]
PDF
70g
Sunday, 30 Jun
02:25 PM
Mens Masters 2x Final 7
Official
[finish]
PDF
71a
Sunday, 30 Jun
02:35 PM
Womens Masters 2x Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
71e
Sunday, 30 Jun
02:55 PM
Womens Masters 2x Final 5
Official
[finish]
PDF
79c
Sunday, 30 Jun
03:45 PM
Mens Masters 4x Final 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
80e
Sunday, 30 Jun
04:10 PM
Womens Masters 4x Final 5
Official
[finish]
PDF