Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2024 Diamond State Masters Regatta
Click the links in the table for individual race results or
Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
All Organizations
Alexandria
Annapolis
Baltimore
Bergen County
CHAOS
CHARGERS
Cambridge
Capital
Carnegie Lake
Chinook
Community Rowing
Conshohocken
Delaware - Men
Endeavor
Fairmount
Greenwich
Hampton Roads
Malta
Nereid
New Haven
Oak Neck
Occoquan
Passaic River
Penn AC
Philadelphia Girls
Pittsburgh
Potomac
Prince William
Quinsigamond
Riverfront Recapture
Riverside
Rock Creek
RowAmerica Rye
Saugatuck
St. Andrews
Swan Creek
Three Rivers
Unaff. (USA)
Under the Bridge Rowing Club
Undine
Vesper
Virginia Beach
Washington
Whitemarsh
Wilmington
All Days
Saturday, 22 Jun
Sunday, 23 Jun
Show stroke name only
Include Athlete Names
Toggle All
Print selected races:
Race Schedule for Alexandria
#
Date
Time
Race
Status
Results
Formatted Results
4b-E
Saturday, 22 Jun
08:20 AM
Womens Masters C-D 1x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
6b-I
Saturday, 22 Jun
08:40 AM
Mens Masters F 1x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
7a-J
Saturday, 22 Jun
08:45 AM
Womens Masters E-J 1x Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
14b-Y
Saturday, 22 Jun
10:00 AM
Mens Masters C-D 1x Final 2
Official
[finish]
PDF
15a-A
Saturday, 22 Jun
10:10 AM
Womens Masters E-J 2x Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
16c-F
Saturday, 22 Jun
10:35 AM
Mens Masters E-F 2x Final 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
22a-O
Saturday, 22 Jun
12:20 PM
Mixed Masters D-E 2x Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
28a-X
Saturday, 22 Jun
01:05 PM
Mixed Masters F-J 2x Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF
38c-H
Sunday, 23 Jun
07:42 AM
Womens Masters 2- Final 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
46c-X
Sunday, 23 Jun
09:18 AM
Mixed Masters 4x Final 3
Official
[finish]
PDF
54a-I
Sunday, 23 Jun
11:32 AM
Womens Masters D 4+ Final
Official
[finish]
PDF
61a-T
Sunday, 23 Jun
12:38 PM
Womens Masters E-J 4+ Final 1
Official
[finish]
PDF