2023 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

Filters:

All Races for Conestoga on Saturday, 20 May

08:20 AM

13S2 Boys Junior Quad Semi-Final 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Shenendehowa (R. Pazderski) 04:51.17 04:51.17
2 2 Manhasset (M. Fulgieri) 04:54.32 1.1% 00:03.15 00:00:03.15 04:54.32
3 4
Conestoga (K. Kerns)
04:54.39 1.1% 00:00.07 00:00:03.22 04:54.39
4 5 Ridgewood (M. Kirchhoff-Lajonchere) 04:56.99 2.0% 00:02.60 00:00:05.82 04:56.99
5 1 Ridley (L. McFarland) 05:04.66 4.6% 00:07.67 00:00:13.49 05:04.66
6 6 Roman Catholic (J. Wranovsky) 05:07.52 5.6% 00:02.86 00:00:16.35 05:07.52

1400 1420 1440 1460 1480 1500 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 3 Shenendehowa 2 Manhasset 4 Conestoga 5 Ridgewood 1 Ridley 6 Roman Catholic 04:51.17 04:54.32 04:54.39 04:56.99 05:04.66 05:07.52

08:25 AM

14S1 Girls Junior Quad Semi-Final 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 E.L. Crossley (S. Stacey) 05:14.86 05:14.86
2 4
Conestoga (J. Connors)
05:29.34 4.6% 00:14.48 00:00:14.48 05:29.34
3 2 Western Albemarle (M. Manclark) 05:41.45 8.4% 00:12.11 00:00:26.59 05:41.45
4 5 Rumson-Fair Haven (L. Le Roy) 05:54.41 12.6% 00:12.96 00:00:39.55 05:54.41
5 6 Ridgewood (S. Ponomarciuc) 05:57.63 13.6% 00:03.22 00:00:42.77 05:57.63
6 1 St. Benedict's (A. Okoro) 06:09.36 17.3% 00:11.73 00:00:54.50 06:09.36

1250 1300 1350 1400 1450 1500 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 3 E.L. Crossley 4 Conestoga 2 Western Albemarle 5 Rumson-Fair Haven 6 Ridgewood 1 St. Benedict's 05:14.86 05:29.34 05:41.45 05:54.41 05:57.63 06:09.36

09:55 AM

23S1 Girls Senior Quad Semi-Final 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3
Conestoga (L. Day)
05:18.42 05:18.42
2 4 Haddon Township (B. Bazulis) 05:26.63 2.6% 00:08.21 00:00:08.21 05:26.63
3 5 Hockaday (E. Truelove) 05:32.35 4.4% 00:05.72 00:00:13.93 05:32.35
4 2 Springside Chestnut Hill (C. Keough) 05:33.85 4.8% 00:01.50 00:00:15.43 05:33.85
5 1 Germantown Academy (A. Idahosa) 05:38.14 6.2% 00:04.29 00:00:19.72 05:38.14
6 6 Penn Charter (L. Gadsden) 05:49.66 9.8% 00:11.52 00:00:31.24 05:49.66

1350 1380 1410 1440 1470 1500 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 3 Conestoga 4 Haddon Township 5 Hockaday 2 Springside Chestnut Hill 1 Germantown Academy 6 Penn Charter 05:18.42 05:26.63 05:32.35 05:33.85 05:38.14 05:49.66

10:10 AM

24S2 Boys Senior Quad Semi-Final 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Haddon Township (L. Gerber) 04:45.64 04:45.64
2 4
Conestoga (K. Corr)
04:48.02 0.8% 00:02.38 00:00:02.38 04:48.02
3 2 Albemarle (L. Guerra) 04:48.66 1.1% 00:00.64 00:00:03.02 04:48.66
4 5 Burnt Hills (Z. Kasparian) 04:50.82 1.8% 00:02.16 00:00:05.18 04:50.82
5 1 Devon Prep (R. Lewis) 04:54.55 3.1% 00:03.73 00:00:08.91 04:54.55
6 6 Lower Merion (N. Blankinship) 05:03.89 6.4% 00:09.34 00:00:18.25 05:03.89

1350 1380 1410 1440 1470 1500 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 3 Haddon Township 4 Conestoga 2 Albemarle 5 Burnt Hills 1 Devon Prep 6 Lower Merion 04:45.64 04:48.02 04:48.66 04:50.82 04:54.55 05:03.89

10:40 AM

26S3 Girls Senior Single Semi-Final 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Eden (I. Eshuis) 06:04.95 06:04.95
2 4 Baldwin (A. Johnson) 06:11.15 1.7% 00:06.20 00:00:06.20 06:11.15
3 2
Conestoga (A. Day)
06:29.23 6.7% 00:18.08 00:00:24.28 06:29.23
4 5 Albemarle (E. Williams) 06:40.27 9.7% 00:11.04 00:00:35.32 06:40.27
5 1 Great Valley (K. Sanderell) 06:50.31 12.4% 00:10.04 00:00:45.36 06:50.31
6 6 Germantown Friends (E. Cropf) 07:00.26 15.2% 00:09.95 00:00:55.31 07:00.26

1250 1300 1350 1400 1450 1500 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 3 Eden (I. Eshuis) 4 Baldwin (A. Johnson) 2 Conestoga (A. Day) 5 Albemarle (E. Williams) 1 Great Valley (K. Sanderell) 6 Germantown Friends (E. Cropf) 06:04.95 06:11.15 06:29.23 06:40.27 06:50.31 07:00.26

12:40 PM

31 Inclusion/Adaptive Double Final - Isabel Bohn Trophy

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1
Conestoga (S. Wang)
11:01.20 11:01.20
2 2 Washington-Liberty (R. Bailey) 11:06.33 0.8% 00:05.13 00:00:05.13 11:06.33
3 3 Holy Spirit (E. Martino) 11:14.62 2.0% 00:08.29 00:00:13.42 11:14.62

1450 1460 1470 1480 1490 1500 1st 2nd 3rd 1 Conestoga (S. Wang) 2 Washington-Liberty (R. Bailey) 3 Holy Spirit (E. Martino) 11:01.20 11:06.33 11:14.62

01:31 PM

5 Girls Ltwt Double Final - The Lawrence J Kieffer Trophy

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Hockaday (E. Fox) 05:48.71 05:48.71
2 5 Bonner Prendergast (B. Murphy) 05:53.62 1.4% 00:04.91 00:00:04.91 05:53.62
3 4 Agnes Irwin (I. Ng) 05:54.43 1.6% 00:00.81 00:00:05.72 05:54.43
4 2
Conestoga (K. Przybylowski)
06:03.90 4.4% 00:09.47 00:00:15.19 06:03.90
5 1 Ridgewood (A. Friedrich) 06:08.73 5.7% 00:04.83 00:00:20.02 06:08.73
6 6 Friends Select (R. Brenner) 06:13.05 7.0% 00:04.32 00:00:24.34 06:13.05

1350 1380 1410 1440 1470 1500 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 3 Hockaday (E. Fox) 5 Bonner Prendergast (B. Murphy) 4 Agnes Irwin (I. Ng) 2 Conestoga (K. Przybylowski) 1 Ridgewood (A. Friedrich) 6 Friends Select (R. Brenner) 05:48.71 05:53.62 05:54.43 06:03.90 06:08.73 06:13.05

01:49 PM

7 Boys Ltwt Double Final - The Barker Cup

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Haverford School (E. Lee) 05:06.67 05:06.67
2 4 Blessed Trinity (C. Lobo) 05:13.68 2.3% 00:07.01 00:00:07.01 05:13.68
3 1 Manhasset (R. Dring) 05:15.81 3.0% 00:02.13 00:00:09.14 05:15.81
4 5 St. Benedict's (E. Kouame) 05:16.90 3.3% 00:01.09 00:00:10.23 05:16.90
5 2 Holy Spirit (M. Rodriguez) 05:23.19 5.4% 00:06.29 00:00:16.52 05:23.19
6 6
Conestoga (A. Cuevas Riego de Dios)
05:26.30 6.4% 00:03.11 00:00:19.63 05:26.30

1400 1420 1440 1460 1480 1500 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 3 Haverford School (E. Lee) 4 Blessed Trinity (C. Lobo) 1 Manhasset (R. Dring) 5 St. Benedict's (E. Kouame) 2 Holy Spirit (M. Rodriguez) 6 Conestoga (A. Cuevas Riego de Dios) 05:06.67 05:13.68 05:15.81 05:16.90 05:23.19 05:26.30

02:43 PM

13 Boys Junior Quad Final - George C. Hines Trophy

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Seton Hall (M. Balsamo) 04:48.47 04:48.47
2 4 Shenendehowa (R. Pazderski) 04:52.83 1.5% 00:04.36 00:00:04.36 04:52.83
3 5 Germantown Friends (A. Rajagopalan) 04:52.84 1.5% 00:00.01 00:00:04.37 04:52.84
4 6
Conestoga (K. Kerns)
04:56.03 2.6% 00:03.19 00:00:07.56 04:56.03
5 1 St. Benedict's (S. Palacios) 04:56.73 2.9% 00:00.70 00:00:08.26 04:56.73
6 2 Manhasset (M. Fulgieri) 04:58.96 3.6% 00:02.23 00:00:10.49 04:58.96

1400 1420 1440 1460 1480 1500 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 3 Seton Hall 4 Shenendehowa 5 Germantown Friends 6 Conestoga 1 St. Benedict's 2 Manhasset 04:48.47 04:52.83 04:52.84 04:56.03 04:56.73 04:58.96

02:52 PM

14 Girls Junior Quad Final - Ruth Robinhold Trophy

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 E.L. Crossley (S. Stacey) 05:14.60 05:14.60
2 4 Ridley (S. Swick) 05:26.04 3.6% 00:11.44 00:00:11.44 05:26.04
3 2 Hockaday (L. McKenna) 05:26.34 3.7% 00:00.30 00:00:11.74 05:26.34
4 6
Conestoga (J. Connors)
05:37.19 7.2% 00:10.85 00:00:22.59 05:37.19
5 1 Augustine Classical (L. Hopkins) 05:37.47 7.3% 00:00.28 00:00:22.87 05:37.47
6 5 Germantown Friends (C. Appleberry) 05:50.22 11.3% 00:12.75 00:00:35.62 05:50.22

1300 1340 1380 1420 1460 1500 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 3 E.L. Crossley 4 Ridley 2 Hockaday 6 Conestoga 1 Augustine Classical 5 Germantown Friends 05:14.60 05:26.04 05:26.34 05:37.19 05:37.47 05:50.22

04:13 PM

23 Girls Senior Quad Final - Brides Plate

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3
Conestoga (L. Day)
05:17.54 05:17.54
2 4 Agnes Irwin (E. Cacciavillani) 05:22.68 1.6% 00:05.13 00:00:05.13 05:22.68
3 5 Haddon Township (B. Bazulis) 05:28.92 3.6% 00:06.23 00:00:11.37 05:28.92
4 2 Episcopal PA (G. Murphy) 05:29.26 3.7% 00:00.34 00:00:11.72 05:29.26
5 6 North Allegheny (T. Mkandawire) 05:34.96 5.5% 00:05.70 00:00:17.42 05:34.96
6 1 Hockaday (E. Truelove) 05:35.58 5.7% 00:00.61 00:00:18.03 05:35.58

1400 1420 1440 1460 1480 1500 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 3 Conestoga 4 Agnes Irwin 5 Haddon Township 2 Episcopal PA 6 North Allegheny 1 Hockaday 05:17.54 05:22.68 05:28.92 05:29.26 05:34.96 05:35.58

04:22 PM

24 Boys Senior Quad Final - Sonzogni Trophy

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Haverford School (B. Erskine) 04:39.29 04:39.29
2 5 Roman Catholic (T. Coomes) 04:42.35 1.1% 00:03.05 00:00:03.05 04:42.35
3 4 Haddon Township (L. Gerber) 04:43.78 1.6% 00:01.42 00:00:04.48 04:43.78
4 1 Ridley (C. Pieckenhagen) 04:45.66 2.3% 00:01.88 00:00:06.36 04:45.66
5 2
Conestoga (K. Corr)
04:47.30 2.9% 00:01.64 00:00:08.01 04:47.30
6 6 Albemarle (L. Guerra) 04:53.14 5.0% 00:05.83 00:00:13.84 04:53.14

1400 1420 1440 1460 1480 1500 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 3 Haverford School 5 Roman Catholic 4 Haddon Township 1 Ridley 2 Conestoga 6 Albemarle 04:39.29 04:42.35 04:43.78 04:45.66 04:47.30 04:53.14