2019 SRAM 2019 Championship Regatta

Filters:

Race Results

09:30 AM

1a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Riverview (M. Luzac) 07:11.56 07:11.56
2 5 Northview (A. Gonzalez) 07:15.87 1.0% 00:04.31 00:00:04.31 07:15.87
3 2 Lowell (e. hoke) 07:19.71 1.9% 00:03.84 00:00:08.15 07:19.71
4 4 Rockford (S. Smith) 07:57.64 10.7% 00:37.93 00:00:46.08 07:57.64
5 1 FHE (L. Hicks) 08:13.78 14.4% 00:16.14 00:01:02.22 08:13.78

09:38 AM

1b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Northville (C. Sargent) 06:44.35 06:44.35
2 1 Saline (K. Johnson) 06:45.79 0.4% 00:01.44 00:00:01.44 06:45.79
3 3 Gib Carlson (M. Szucs) 07:04.08 4.9% 00:18.29 00:00:19.73 07:04.08
4 5 East GR (O. Lancaster) 07:15.15 7.6% 00:11.07 00:00:30.80 07:15.15
5 2 Crestwood (H. Eljammali) 08:13.07 21.9% 00:57.92 00:01:28.72 08:13.07

09:46 AM

2a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Northville (P. Kahlon) 06:30.78 06:30.78
2 2 Crestwood (M. Helton) 06:38.92 2.1% 00:08.14 00:00:08.14 06:38.92
3 3 Cranbrook (T. O'Hara) 06:42.55 3.0% 00:03.63 00:00:11.77 06:42.55
4 5 Orch Lk St Mary (L. Milani) 07:10.09 10.1% 00:27.54 00:00:39.31 07:10.09

09:54 AM

2b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Saline (Z. Dingman) 06:25.00 06:25.00
2 4 AA Pioneer (J. Mckeown) 06:48.09 6.0% 00:23.09 00:00:23.09 06:48.09
3 5 East GR (K. Douglas) 07:04.25 10.2% 00:16.16 00:00:39.25 07:04.25
4 2 Lowell (L. Riffle) 07:37.98 19.0% 00:33.73 00:01:12.98 07:37.98

10:02 AM

3a Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Riverview (P. Brown) 06:34.08 06:34.08
2 5 TC Tritons (H. Wandoff) 06:42.94 2.2% 00:08.86 00:00:08.86 06:42.94
3 4 FHN (S. Martin) 06:43.43 2.4% 00:00.49 00:00:09.35 06:43.43
4 3 Cranbrook (E. Michalak) 06:53.55 4.9% 00:10.12 00:00:19.47 06:53.55
5 2 FHE (M. Beesley) 07:13.99 10.1% 00:20.44 00:00:39.91 07:13.99

10:10 AM

3b Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 AA Pioneer (E. Burns) 06:37.40 06:37.40
2 2 Northville (K. May) 06:41.44 1.0% 00:04.04 00:00:04.04 06:41.44
3 5 Northview (E. Bennor) 06:55.35 4.5% 00:13.91 00:00:17.95 06:55.35
4 4 Grosse Ile (Z. Nielson) 07:09.44 8.1% 00:14.09 00:00:32.04 07:09.44

10:18 AM

3c Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 FHC (E. Briggs) 06:36.13 06:36.13
2 4 East GR (I. Bigler) 06:37.09 0.2% 00:00.96 00:00:00.96 06:37.09
3 3 Rockford (M. Boss) 06:44.06 2.0% 00:06.97 00:00:07.93 06:44.06
4 5 Trenton (K. Drabzcyk) 07:50.06 18.7% 01:06.00 00:01:13.93 07:50.06

10:26 AM

4a Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Orch Lk St Mary (E. Spengler) 05:35.84 05:35.84
2 4 Northville (W. Guzman-Barrientos) 05:44.85 2.7% 00:09.01 00:00:09.01 05:44.85
3 3 East GR (W. Hammerslag) 05:50.51 4.4% 00:05.66 00:00:14.67 05:50.51
4 1 Roosevelt (S. Nosal) 06:06.51 9.1% 00:16.00 00:00:30.67 06:06.51
5 5 Saline (M. Luqman) 06:21.24 13.5% 00:14.73 00:00:45.40 06:21.24

10:34 AM

4b Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Trenton (T. Irvin) 05:45.90 05:45.90
2 4 Northview (J. Farr) 05:54.42 2.5% 00:08.52 00:00:08.52 05:54.42
3 1 Crestwood (B. Manivilovski) 06:04.63 5.4% 00:10.21 00:00:18.73 06:04.63
4 5 FHE (P. Ooyevaar) 06:57.44 20.7% 00:52.81 00:01:11.54 06:57.44
5 3 FHC (A. Hu) Scratch

10:42 AM

4c Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 5 Rockford (S. Sundman) 05:50.65 05:50.65
2 4 AA Pioneer (L. Fisher) 05:53.54 0.8% 00:02.89 00:00:02.89 05:53.54
3 2 Riverview (B. Williams) 05:56.87 1.8% 00:03.33 00:00:06.22 05:56.87
4 3 Cranbrook (N. Pattada) 07:03.10 20.7% 01:06.23 00:01:12.45 07:03.10

10:50 AM

5a Womens Jr/2nd 8+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Northville (I. Cirulis) 05:41.30 05:41.30
2 2 AA Pioneer (E. Bassett) 05:50.41 2.7% 00:09.11 00:00:09.11 05:50.41
3 5 Grosse Ile (E. Flessland) 06:01.08 5.8% 00:10.67 00:00:19.78 06:01.08
4 3 FHC (A. Cool) 06:07.62 7.7% 00:06.54 00:00:26.32 06:07.62
5 4 Riverview (A. Smiley) 06:14.74 9.8% 00:07.12 00:00:33.44 06:14.74

10:58 AM

5b Womens Jr/2nd 8+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 5 Rockford (S. Stauffer) 05:49.25 05:49.25
2 2 Trenton (R. Stapleton) 05:52.22 0.9% 00:02.97 00:00:02.97 05:52.22
3 3 FHN (E. Kochaney) 05:55.23 1.7% 00:03.01 00:00:05.98 05:55.23
4 1 Roosevelt (A. Simpson) 05:55.87 1.9% 00:00.64 00:00:06.62 05:55.87
5 4 TC Tritons (P. Judd) 06:14.28 7.2% 00:18.41 00:00:25.03 06:14.28

11:06 AM

6a Mens Jr/2nd 8+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 AA Pioneer (H. Murdock) 05:06.63 05:06.63
2 2 Orch Lk St Mary (J. Nader) 05:10.88 1.4% 00:04.25 00:00:04.25 05:10.88
3 4 Rockford (C. Rice) 05:12.32 1.9% 00:01.44 00:00:05.69 05:12.32
4 3 Riverview (R. Brozek) 05:18.40 3.8% 00:06.08 00:00:11.77 05:18.40
5 5 FHN (M. Smith) 05:28.29 7.1% 00:09.89 00:00:21.66 05:28.29

11:14 AM

6b Mens Jr/2nd 8+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Northville (A. DiFrancesco) 04:50.50 04:50.50
2 1 FHC (B. Kavara) 04:57.43 2.4% 00:06.93 00:00:06.93 04:57.43
3 5 Roosevelt (N. Gates) 05:23.03 11.2% 00:25.60 00:00:32.53 05:23.03
4 4 Saline (J. Lancaster) 05:26.69 12.5% 00:03.66 00:00:36.19 05:26.69
5 3 East GR (J. Schorr) 05:56.43 22.7% 00:29.74 00:01:05.93 05:56.43

11:22 AM

7a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 AA Pioneer (M. Maloy) 06:19.57 06:19.57
2 1 Trenton (A. Kettler) 06:22.10 0.7% 00:02.53 00:00:02.53 06:22.10
3 3 TC Tritons (C. Sandy) 06:34.44 3.9% 00:12.34 00:00:14.87 06:34.44
4 2 FHE (M. Beesley) 06:44.03 6.4% 00:09.59 00:00:24.46 06:44.03
5 5 Northview (J. Kurtycz) 07:01.59 11.1% 00:17.56 00:00:42.02 07:01.59

11:30 AM

7b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 FHN (M. Green) 06:22.19 06:22.19
2 5 Rockford (E. Lassig) 06:23.18 0.3% 00:00.99 00:00:00.99 06:23.18
3 3 Cranbrook (D. Wang) 07:02.19 10.5% 00:39.01 00:00:40.00 07:02.19
4 2 Northville (E. Reinert) 07:08.43 12.1% 00:06.24 00:00:46.24 07:08.43
5 4 Crestwood (A. Stamps) 07:51.36 23.3% 00:42.93 00:01:29.17 07:51.36

11:38 AM

7c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 East GR (B. Olsen) 06:19.42 06:19.42
2 3 FHC (J. Williams) 06:41.36 5.8% 00:21.94 00:00:21.94 06:41.36
3 4 Spring Lake (S. Walker) 07:19.29 15.8% 00:37.93 00:00:59.87 07:19.29
4 5 Lowell (A. McMillian) 08:29.15 34.2% 01:09.86 00:02:09.73 08:29.15

11:46 AM

8a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Orch Lk St Mary (C. Morris) 05:09.61 05:09.61
2 2 AA Pioneer (M. Bayer) 05:40.58 10.0% 00:30.97 00:00:30.97 05:40.58
3 3 Northview (C. Garcia-Ramos) 06:00.22 16.3% 00:19.64 00:00:50.61 06:00.22
4 5 Northville (I. Danaher) 06:03.36 17.4% 00:03.14 00:00:53.75 06:03.36
5 6 Trenton (C. Baleczack) 06:39.65 29.1% 00:36.29 00:01:30.04 06:39.65
6 4 FHE (A. Duffy) 07:45.09 50.2% 01:05.44 00:02:35.48 07:45.09

11:54 AM

8b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Grosse Ile (I. Reimel) 05:47.53 05:47.53
2 2 Spring Lake (L. Addison) 05:50.86 1.0% 00:03.33 00:00:03.33 05:50.86
3 6 Roosevelt (P. Davenport) 05:53.22 1.6% 00:02.36 00:00:05.69 05:53.22
4 4 Cranbrook (N. Vasan) 06:07.03 5.6% 00:13.81 00:00:19.50 06:07.03
5 5 East GR (K. Douglas) 06:10.32 6.6% 00:03.29 00:00:22.79 06:10.32
6 3 Riverview (A. Saraci) 07:06.71 22.8% 00:56.39 00:01:19.18 07:06.71

12:02 PM

8c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 5 FHN (N. Christensen) 05:34.37 05:34.37
2 3 Rockford (E. Van Pelt) 05:44.43 3.0% 00:10.06 00:00:10.06 05:44.43
3 1 FHC (O. Goebel) 05:51.58 5.1% 00:07.15 00:00:17.21 05:51.58
4 4 TC Tritons (A. Vera) 05:52.67 5.5% 00:01.09 00:00:18.30 05:52.67
5 2 Lowell (M. McMillian) 06:46.77 21.7% 00:54.10 00:01:12.40 06:46.77

12:10 PM

10a Mens Varsity 2- Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Orch Lk St Mary (J. Strzelewicz) 05:50.84 05:50.84
2 3 Riverview (T. Krause) 05:53.76 0.8% 00:02.92 00:00:02.92 05:53.76
3 2 Cranbrook (I. Cantin) 06:05.64 4.2% 00:11.88 00:00:14.80 06:05.64
4 5 Rockford (E. Margot) 06:38.67 13.6% 00:33.03 00:00:47.83 06:38.67
5 1 FHE (C. Covell) 06:53.55 17.9% 00:14.88 00:01:02.71 06:53.55

12:18 PM

10b Mens Varsity 2- Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Gib Carlson (M. Batchev) 06:10.07 06:10.07
2 2 East GR (J. Durell) 06:36.21 7.1% 00:26.14 00:00:26.14 06:36.21
3 4 Lowell (M. Simmet) 06:46.88 9.9% 00:10.67 00:00:36.81 06:46.88
4 5 AA Pioneer (G. Gurule) 06:48.84 10.5% 00:01.96 00:00:38.77 06:48.84

12:26 PM

11a Womens Freshman 4+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 East GR (R. Thurston) 06:16.08 06:16.08
2 2 AA Pioneer (E. Bassett) 06:21.16 1.4% 00:05.08 00:00:05.08 06:21.16
3 6 FHN (M. Green) 06:53.47 9.9% 00:32.31 00:00:37.39 06:53.47
4 3 Roosevelt (I. Bitner) 06:59.36 11.5% 00:05.89 00:00:43.28 06:59.36
5 4 FHC (E. Holmquist) 07:48.96 24.7% 00:49.60 00:01:32.88 07:48.96
6 5 Cranbrook (S. Ampaanpenrot) 07:58.87 27.3% 00:09.91 00:01:42.79 07:58.87

12:34 PM

11b Womens Freshman 4+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Northview (M. Tay) 06:27.03 06:27.03
2 3 Rockford (R. Peterson) 06:28.35 0.3% 00:01.32 00:00:01.32 06:28.35
3 4 Saline (O. Cook) 06:31.20 1.1% 00:02.85 00:00:04.17 06:31.20
4 1 Northville (H. Jahshan) 07:06.44 10.2% 00:35.24 00:00:39.41 07:06.44
5 5 Trenton (A. Berger) 07:28.15 15.8% 00:21.71 00:01:01.12 07:28.15
6 6 Gib Carlson (A. Henry) 08:06.76 25.8% 00:38.61 00:01:39.73 08:06.76

12:42 PM

12a Mens Freshman 4+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 AA Pioneer (E. Guzek) 05:45.84 05:45.84
2 1 East GR (S. Gamble) 05:57.89 3.5% 00:12.05 00:00:12.05 05:57.89
3 4 Northville (M. Jeromsky) 06:21.84 10.4% 00:23.95 00:00:36.00 06:21.84
4 3 Cranbrook (J. Budabin) 06:26.77 11.8% 00:04.93 00:00:40.93 06:26.77
5 5 Riverview (M. Peters) 07:00.50 21.6% 00:33.73 00:01:14.66 07:00.50
6 6 Lowell (B. Nietling) 07:22.96 28.1% 00:22.46 00:01:37.12 07:22.96

12:50 PM

12b Mens Freshman 4+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Orch Lk St Mary (M. Archer) 05:52.12 05:52.12
2 1 FHC (R. Kalaczinski) 06:00.60 2.4% 00:08.48 00:00:08.48 06:00.60
3 5 Rockford (S. Johnson) 06:01.30 2.6% 00:00.70 00:00:09.18 06:01.30
4 3 FHN (J. Hester) 06:24.13 9.1% 00:22.83 00:00:32.01 06:24.13
5 6 Gib Carlson (J. Boyd) 06:31.47 11.2% 00:07.34 00:00:39.35 06:31.47
6 4 Roosevelt (R. Ziegler) 06:32.08 11.3% 00:00.61 00:00:39.96 06:32.08

12:58 PM

14a Mens Ltwt 8+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 5 Northville (K. Muruganand) 05:10.00 05:10.00
2 1 Saline (S. Penny) 05:13.80 1.2% 00:03.80 00:00:03.80 05:13.80
3 4 AA Pioneer (L. Hudgins) 05:14.24 1.4% 00:00.44 00:00:04.24 05:14.24
4 2 FHN (M. Smith) 05:17.65 2.5% 00:03.41 00:00:07.65 05:17.65
5 3 Rockford (L. Nichols) 05:49.92 12.9% 00:32.27 00:00:39.92 05:49.92

01:06 PM

14b Mens Ltwt 8+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Orch Lk St Mary (J. Nader) 04:53.04 04:53.04
2 5 Roosevelt (J. Samyn) 05:09.35 5.6% 00:16.31 00:00:16.31 05:09.35
3 4 Riverview (B. Williams) 05:11.31 6.2% 00:01.96 00:00:18.27 05:11.31
4 2 FHC (I. Hall) 05:52.45 20.3% 00:41.14 00:00:59.41 05:52.45

01:14 PM

15a Womens Jr/2nd 4+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 FHN (M. Poltrock) 06:18.12 06:18.12
2 4 Spring Lake (K. Hammond) 06:24.70 1.7% 00:06.58 00:00:06.58 06:24.70
3 1 FHC (A. Briggs) 06:25.24 1.9% 00:00.54 00:00:07.12 06:25.24
4 5 Grosse Ile (S. Korte) 06:35.84 4.7% 00:10.60 00:00:17.72 06:35.84
5 2 Saline (S. Tessier) 06:42.46 6.4% 00:06.62 00:00:24.34 06:42.46

01:22 PM

15b Womens Jr/2nd 4+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 East GR (B. Olsen) 06:19.80 06:19.80
2 4 Northview (A. Morris) 06:30.84 2.9% 00:11.04 00:00:11.04 06:30.84
3 5 Northville (I. Cirulis) 06:38.94 5.0% 00:08.10 00:00:19.14 06:38.94
4 1 FHE (E. Engvall) 07:04.53 11.8% 00:25.59 00:00:44.73 07:04.53
5 2 Gib Carlson (M. Szucs) 07:43.51 22.0% 00:38.98 00:01:23.71 07:43.51

01:30 PM

15c Womens Jr/2nd 4+ Heat 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Rockford (A. Sluiter) 06:38.81 06:38.81
2 5 AA Pioneer (T. Castell) 06:44.31 1.4% 00:05.50 00:00:05.50 06:44.31
3 3 Trenton (N. Schultz) 06:54.59 4.0% 00:10.28 00:00:15.78 06:54.59
4 4 TC Tritons (J. Cronk) 07:20.04 10.3% 00:25.45 00:00:41.23 07:20.04

01:38 PM

18a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 East GR (L. Jenkins) 05:48.62 05:48.62
2 4 Cranbrook (A. Wang) 06:05.58 4.9% 00:16.96 00:00:16.96 06:05.58
3 3 Gib Carlson (M. Batchev) 06:13.70 7.2% 00:08.12 00:00:25.08 06:13.70
4 6 AA Pioneer (Z. Rochman) 06:22.02 9.6% 00:08.32 00:00:33.40 06:22.02
5 2 Crestwood (M. Eljammali) 06:54.00 18.8% 00:31.98 00:01:05.38 06:54.00
6 5 FHE (C. Covell) 07:48.46 34.4% 00:54.46 00:01:59.84 07:48.46

01:46 PM

18b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 Northville (J. King) 05:52.98 05:52.98
2 2 TC Tritons (A. Vera) 06:01.96 2.5% 00:08.98 00:00:08.98 06:01.96
3 3 Northview (C. Garcia-Ramos) 06:28.46 10.1% 00:26.50 00:00:35.48 06:28.46
4 5 Orch Lk St Mary (A. Haynes) 06:50.83 16.4% 00:22.37 00:00:57.85 06:50.83
5 6 Lowell (M. McMillian) 07:04.65 20.3% 00:13.82 00:01:11.67 07:04.65
6 4 FHC (S. Buquicchio) Scratch

01:54 PM

19a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 5 Rockford (S. Stauffer) 05:48.10 05:48.10
2 3 TC Tritons (M. Desmond) 05:53.10 1.4% 00:05.00 00:00:05.00 05:53.10
3 6 Roosevelt (A. Simpson) 06:07.32 5.5% 00:14.22 00:00:19.22 06:07.32
4 4 Riverview (A. Boyd) 06:18.36 8.7% 00:11.04 00:00:30.26 06:18.36
5 1 Spring Lake (K. Hammond) 06:19.53 9.0% 00:01.17 00:00:31.43 06:19.53
6 2 FHE (E. Johnson) 06:35.62 13.7% 00:16.09 00:00:47.52 06:35.62

02:02 PM

19b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 FHC (E. Briggs) 05:30.27 05:30.27
2 4 AA Pioneer (P. Koepp) 05:34.09 1.2% 00:03.82 00:00:03.82 05:34.09
3 2 Trenton (R. Stapleton) 05:41.79 3.5% 00:07.70 00:00:11.52 05:41.79
4 3 FHN (M. Green) 05:49.24 5.7% 00:07.45 00:00:18.97 05:49.24
5 5 East GR (I. Cline) 06:17.96 14.4% 00:28.72 00:00:47.69 06:17.96

02:10 PM

20a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 1 FHN (N. Christensen) 05:12.62 05:12.62
2 2 Saline (C. Hays) 05:20.18 2.4% 00:07.56 00:00:07.56 05:20.18
3 3 Spring Lake (L. Addison) 05:37.11 7.8% 00:16.93 00:00:24.49 05:37.11
4 4 Riverview (M. Peters) 05:53.76 13.2% 00:16.65 00:00:41.14 05:53.76
5 5 FHE (J. Rosenthal) 06:24.64 23.0% 00:30.88 00:01:12.02 06:24.64

02:18 PM

20b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Orch Lk St Mary (C. Morris) 04:47.28 04:47.28
2 1 FHC (N. Hackerd) 04:57.20 3.5% 00:09.92 00:00:09.92 04:57.20
3 2 Rockford (E. Van Pelt) 05:02.15 5.2% 00:04.95 00:00:14.87 05:02.15
4 5 Trenton (C. Day) 05:19.09 11.1% 00:16.94 00:00:31.81 05:19.09
5 3 Crestwood (B. Manivilovski) 06:08.04 28.1% 00:48.95 00:01:20.76 06:08.04

02:26 PM

20c Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 3

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 AA Pioneer (H. Murdock) 05:20.62 05:20.62
2 3 Roosevelt (E. Mendiola) 05:28.60 2.5% 00:07.98 00:00:07.98 05:28.60
3 4 Grosse Ile (I. Reimel) 05:35.05 4.5% 00:06.45 00:00:14.43 05:35.05
4 5 East GR (J. Schorr) 06:24.17 19.8% 00:49.12 00:01:03.55 06:24.17

03:14 PM

1 Womens Varsity 2x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 5 Northview (A. Gonzalez) 06:26.50 06:26.50
2 4 Northville (C. Sargent) 06:27.95 0.4% 00:01.45 00:00:01.45 06:27.95
3 2 Saline (K. Johnson) 06:51.60 6.5% 00:23.65 00:00:25.10 06:51.60
4 3 Riverview (M. Luzac) 06:59.85 8.6% 00:08.25 00:00:33.35 06:59.85
5 6 Gib Carlson (M. Szucs) 07:05.01 10.0% 00:05.16 00:00:38.51 07:05.01
6 1 Lowell (e. hoke) 07:32.10 17.0% 00:27.09 00:01:05.60 07:32.10

03:22 PM

2 Mens Varsity 1x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Northville (P. Kahlon) 06:12.35 06:12.35
2 4 Saline (Z. Dingman) 06:16.56 1.1% 00:04.21 00:00:04.21 06:16.56
3 5 Crestwood (M. Helton) 06:22.55 2.7% 00:05.99 00:00:10.20 06:22.55
4 6 East GR (K. Douglas) 06:28.50 4.3% 00:05.95 00:00:16.15 06:28.50
5 1 Cranbrook (T. O'Hara) 06:34.66 6.0% 00:06.16 00:00:22.31 06:34.66
6 2 AA Pioneer (J. Mckeown) 06:41.36 7.8% 00:06.70 00:00:29.01 06:41.36

03:30 PM

3 Womens Ltwt 4+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 5 FHC (E. Briggs) 06:23.06 06:23.06
2 6 East GR (I. Bigler) 06:25.10 0.5% 00:02.04 00:00:02.04 06:25.10
3 4 AA Pioneer (E. Burns) 06:30.55 2.0% 00:05.45 00:00:07.49 06:30.55
4 3 Riverview (P. Brown) 06:35.64 3.3% 00:05.09 00:00:12.58 06:35.64
5 2 TC Tritons (H. Wandoff) 06:41.16 4.7% 00:05.52 00:00:18.10 06:41.16
6 1 Northville (K. May) 06:41.49 4.8% 00:00.33 00:00:18.43 06:41.49

03:38 PM

4 Mens Ltwt 4+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Orch Lk St Mary (E. Spengler) 05:23.91 05:23.91
2 5 Rockford (S. Sundman) 05:33.82 3.1% 00:09.91 00:00:09.91 05:33.82
3 4 Trenton (T. Irvin) 05:34.33 3.2% 00:00.51 00:00:10.42 05:34.33
4 2 Northville (W. Guzman-Barrientos) 05:39.06 4.7% 00:04.73 00:00:15.15 05:39.06
5 1 Northview (J. Farr) 05:49.06 7.8% 00:10.00 00:00:25.15 05:49.06
6 6 AA Pioneer (L. Fisher) 05:56.88 10.2% 00:07.82 00:00:32.97 05:56.88

03:46 PM

5 Womens Jr/2nd 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Northville (I. Cirulis) 05:35.06 05:35.06
2 4 Rockford (S. Stauffer) 05:38.37 1.0% 00:03.31 00:00:03.31 05:38.37
3 2 Trenton (R. Stapleton) 05:41.64 2.0% 00:03.27 00:00:06.58 05:41.64
4 5 AA Pioneer (E. Bassett) 05:43.03 2.4% 00:01.39 00:00:07.97 05:43.03
5 1 Grosse Ile (E. Flessland) 05:50.72 4.7% 00:07.69 00:00:15.66 05:50.72
6 6 FHN (E. Kochaney) 05:56.86 6.5% 00:06.14 00:00:21.80 05:56.86

03:54 PM

6 Mens Jr/2nd 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Northville (A. DiFrancesco) 04:37.31 04:37.31
2 3 AA Pioneer (H. Murdock) 04:42.88 2.0% 00:05.57 00:00:05.57 04:42.88
3 2 FHC (B. Kavara) 04:48.47 4.0% 00:05.59 00:00:11.16 04:48.47
4 5 Orch Lk St Mary (J. Nader) 05:00.68 8.4% 00:12.21 00:00:23.37 05:00.68
5 1 Rockford (C. Rice) 05:08.49 11.2% 00:07.81 00:00:31.18 05:08.49
6 6 Roosevelt (N. Gates) 05:30.91 19.3% 00:22.42 00:00:53.60 05:30.91

04:02 PM

7 Womens Varsity 4+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 5 East GR (B. Olsen) 06:05.79 06:05.79
2 2 Trenton (A. Kettler) 06:09.35 1.0% 00:03.56 00:00:03.56 06:09.35
3 3 AA Pioneer (M. Maloy) 06:10.84 1.4% 00:01.49 00:00:05.05 06:10.84
4 4 FHN (M. Green) 06:12.10 1.7% 00:01.26 00:00:06.31 06:12.10
5 1 Rockford (E. Lassig) 06:13.77 2.2% 00:01.67 00:00:07.98 06:13.77
6 6 FHC (J. Williams) 06:44.04 10.5% 00:30.27 00:00:38.25 06:44.04

04:10 PM

8 Mens Varsity 4+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Orch Lk St Mary (C. Morris) 04:56.19 04:56.19
2 2 FHN (N. Christensen) 05:03.44 2.4% 00:07.25 00:00:07.25 05:03.44
3 5 AA Pioneer (M. Bayer) 05:13.68 5.9% 00:10.24 00:00:17.49 05:13.68
4 1 Rockford (E. Van Pelt) 05:28.95 11.1% 00:15.27 00:00:32.76 05:28.95
5 3 Grosse Ile (I. Reimel) 05:41.67 15.4% 00:12.72 00:00:45.48 05:41.67
6 6 Spring Lake (L. Addison) 06:01.93 22.2% 00:20.26 00:01:05.74 06:01.93

04:18 PM

9 Womens Varsity 2- Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 East GR (O. Lancaster) 07:06.53 07:06.53
2 5 Riverview (M. Luzac) 07:14.07 1.8% 00:07.54 00:00:07.54 07:14.07
3 1 Rockford (S. Larson) 07:26.99 4.8% 00:12.92 00:00:20.46 07:26.99
4 4 Saline (O. McPherson) 07:31.29 5.8% 00:04.30 00:00:24.76 07:31.29
5 6 FHE (L. Hicks) 08:16.26 16.3% 00:44.97 00:01:09.73 08:16.26
6 2 Lowell (A. McMillian) 08:39.44 21.8% 00:23.18 00:01:32.91 08:39.44

04:26 PM

10 Mens Varsity 2- Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Orch Lk St Mary (J. Strzelewicz) 05:43.09 05:43.09
2 1 Cranbrook (I. Cantin) 05:51.86 2.6% 00:08.77 00:00:08.77 05:51.86
3 5 Riverview (T. Krause) 06:00.58 5.1% 00:08.72 00:00:17.49 06:00.58
4 4 Gib Carlson (M. Batchev) 06:14.81 9.2% 00:14.23 00:00:31.72 06:14.81
5 6 Lowell (M. Simmet) 06:31.86 14.2% 00:17.05 00:00:48.77 06:31.86
6 2 East GR (J. Durell) 07:02.47 23.1% 00:30.61 00:01:19.38 07:02.47

04:34 PM

11 Womens Freshman 4+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 East GR (R. Thurston) 06:15.90 06:15.90
2 5 AA Pioneer (E. Bassett) 06:23.27 2.0% 00:07.37 00:00:07.37 06:23.27
3 4 Northview (M. Tay) 06:25.04 2.4% 00:01.77 00:00:09.14 06:25.04
4 6 Saline (O. Cook) 06:29.17 3.5% 00:04.13 00:00:13.27 06:29.17
5 2 Rockford (R. Peterson) 06:33.31 4.6% 00:04.14 00:00:17.41 06:33.31
6 1 FHN (M. Green) 06:47.90 8.5% 00:14.59 00:00:32.00 06:47.90

04:42 PM

12 Mens Freshman 4+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Orch Lk St Mary (M. Archer) 05:34.16 05:34.16
2 3 AA Pioneer (E. Guzek) 05:40.18 1.8% 00:06.02 00:00:06.02 05:40.18
3 2 FHC (R. Kalaczinski) 05:50.61 4.9% 00:10.43 00:00:16.45 05:50.61
4 6 Rockford (S. Johnson) 05:50.97 5.0% 00:00.36 00:00:16.81 05:50.97
5 5 East GR (S. Gamble) 06:10.31 10.8% 00:19.34 00:00:36.15 06:10.31
6 1 Northville (M. Jeromsky) 06:14.59 12.1% 00:04.28 00:00:40.43 06:14.59

04:50 PM

13 Womens Ltwt 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 6 AA Pioneer (P. Koepp) 05:38.09 05:38.09
2 3 FHC (J. Doyel) 05:42.52 1.3% 00:04.43 00:00:04.43 05:42.52
3 4 Riverview (P. Brown) 05:45.38 2.2% 00:02.86 00:00:07.29 05:45.38
4 2 FHN (E. Kochaney) 05:54.47 4.8% 00:09.09 00:00:16.38 05:54.47
5 5 Northville (C. Sargent) 06:08.18 8.9% 00:13.71 00:00:30.09 06:08.18
6 1 Trenton (K. Boldaszar) 06:21.70 12.9% 00:13.52 00:00:43.61 06:21.70

04:58 PM

14 Mens Ltwt 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Orch Lk St Mary (J. Nader) 04:39.62 04:39.62
2 1 AA Pioneer (L. Hudgins) 04:47.19 2.7% 00:07.57 00:00:07.57 04:47.19
3 5 Saline (S. Penny) 04:51.44 4.2% 00:04.25 00:00:11.82 04:51.44
4 2 Roosevelt (J. Samyn) 05:00.56 7.5% 00:09.12 00:00:20.94 05:00.56
5 3 Northville (K. Muruganand) 05:04.89 9.0% 00:04.33 00:00:25.27 05:04.89
6 6 Riverview (B. Williams) 05:07.34 9.9% 00:02.45 00:00:27.72 05:07.34

05:14 PM

15 Womens Jr/2nd 4+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 FHN (M. Poltrock) 06:06.66 06:06.66
2 1 Northview (A. Morris) 06:08.17 0.4% 00:01.51 00:00:01.51 06:08.17
3 4 East GR (B. Olsen) 06:11.95 1.4% 00:03.78 00:00:05.29 06:11.95
4 2 Spring Lake (K. Hammond) 06:24.65 4.9% 00:12.70 00:00:17.99 06:24.65
5 5 Rockford (A. Sluiter) 06:44.37 10.3% 00:19.72 00:00:37.71 06:44.37
6 6 AA Pioneer (T. Castell) 06:56.58 13.6% 00:12.21 00:00:49.92 06:56.58

05:06 PM

16 Mens Jr/2nd 4+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Orch Lk St Mary (C. Haynes) 05:14.28 05:14.28
2 3 Northville (A. Bis) 05:17.14 0.9% 00:02.86 00:00:02.86 05:17.14
3 2 FHN (D. Zawodney) 05:24.89 3.4% 00:07.75 00:00:10.61 05:24.89
4 1 Trenton (N. Chrisopher) 05:31.59 5.5% 00:06.70 00:00:17.31 05:31.59
5 5 AA Pioneer (G. Gurule) 05:35.38 6.7% 00:03.79 00:00:21.10 05:35.38
6 6 Riverview (T. Krause) 06:16.57 19.8% 00:41.19 00:01:02.29 06:16.57

05:22 PM

17 Womens Varsity 1x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Northville (S. Bennett) 07:13.03 07:13.03
2 1 East GR (A. Pyper) 07:43.02 6.9% 00:29.99 00:00:29.99 07:43.02
3 5 Saline (K. Diss) 07:45.19 7.4% 00:02.17 00:00:32.16 07:45.19
4 4 Lowell (S. Riffle) 08:22.01 15.9% 00:36.82 00:01:08.98 08:22.01
5 3 Crestwood (M. Kiker) 09:17.32 28.7% 00:55.31 00:02:04.29 09:17.32

05:30 PM

18 Mens Varsity 2x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 East GR (L. Jenkins) 05:26.40 05:26.40
2 4 Northville (J. King) 05:29.70 1.0% 00:03.30 00:00:03.30 05:29.70
3 5 Cranbrook (A. Wang) 05:48.02 6.6% 00:18.32 00:00:21.62 05:48.02
4 2 TC Tritons (A. Vera) 05:52.80 8.1% 00:04.78 00:00:26.40 05:52.80
5 1 Gib Carlson (M. Batchev) 06:17.07 15.5% 00:24.27 00:00:50.67 06:17.07
6 6 Northview (C. Garcia-Ramos) 06:17.98 15.8% 00:00.91 00:00:51.58 06:17.98

05:38 PM

19 Womens Varsity 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 AA Pioneer (P. Koepp) 05:28.44 05:28.44
2 4 FHC (E. Briggs) 05:29.65 0.4% 00:01.21 00:00:01.21 05:29.65
3 3 Rockford (S. Stauffer) 05:33.70 1.6% 00:04.05 00:00:05.26 05:33.70
4 1 Roosevelt (A. Simpson) 05:48.15 6.0% 00:14.45 00:00:19.71 05:48.15
5 5 TC Tritons (M. Desmond) 05:52.33 7.3% 00:04.18 00:00:23.89 05:52.33
6 6 Trenton (R. Stapleton) 05:56.33 8.5% 00:04.00 00:00:27.89 05:56.33

05:46 PM

20 Mens Varsity 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Orch Lk St Mary (C. Morris) 04:29.00 04:29.00
2 2 Saline (C. Hays) 04:34.62 2.1% 00:05.62 00:00:05.62 04:34.62
3 5 AA Pioneer (H. Murdock) 04:35.09 2.3% 00:00.47 00:00:06.09 04:35.09
4 3 FHN (N. Christensen) 04:44.31 5.7% 00:09.22 00:00:15.31 04:44.31
5 1 FHC (N. Hackerd) 04:45.92 6.3% 00:01.61 00:00:16.92 04:45.92
6 6 Roosevelt (E. Mendiola) 05:37.19 25.3% 00:51.27 00:01:08.19 05:37.19