2021 Lenape Sprints VI

Filters:

Race Results

09:00 AM

1 Mens 1x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Holy Spirit A (E. Placeholder65) 05:34.10 05:34.10
2 4 Haddon Twp. (E. Placeholder1) 06:12.41 11.5% 00:38.31 00:00:38.31 06:12.41
3 5 Holy Spirit B (E. Placeholder66) 07:17.37 30.9% 01:04.96 00:01:43.27 07:17.37

09:10 AM

4 Womens 2x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Haddon Twp. A (E. Placeholder3) 06:23.00 06:23.00
2 3 Holy Spirit (E. Placeholder12) 06:29.42 1.7% 00:06.42 00:00:06.42 06:29.42
3 2 Haddon Twp. B (E. Placeholder5) 07:08.75 11.9% 00:39.33 00:00:45.75 07:08.75
4 5 OLMA (E. Placeholder7) 07:25.05 16.2% 00:16.30 00:01:02.05 07:25.05

09:20 AM

3 Mens 2x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Haddon Twp. A (E. Placeholder7) 05:25.27 05:25.27
2 1 Haddon Twp. B (E. Placeholder9) 05:26.08 0.2% 00:00.81 00:00:00.81 05:26.08
3 3 Holy Spirit (E. Placeholder2) 05:41.12 4.9% 00:15.04 00:00:15.85 05:41.12
4 5 Oakcrest A (E. Placeholder2) 05:47.60 6.9% 00:06.48 00:00:22.33 05:47.60
5 6 Haddon Twp. C (E. Placeholder11) 05:56.28 9.5% 00:08.68 00:00:31.01 05:56.28
6 2 Oakcrest B (E. Placeholder28) 08:29.08 56.5% 02:32.80 00:03:03.81 08:29.08

09:30 AM

6 Womens Novice 4X Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Haddon Twp. A (E. Placeholder15) 05:54.90 05:54.90
2 5 Haddon Twp. B (E. Placeholder19) 06:15.94 5.9% 00:21.04 00:00:21.04 06:15.94
3 4 Holy Spirit (E. Placeholder96) 08:16.04 39.8% 02:00.10 00:02:21.14 08:16.04

09:50 AM

5 Mens Novice 4X Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 6 St. Augustine (E. Placeholder62) 05:55.54 00:00:33.54 05:55.54
2 3 Atlantic City (E. Placeholder55) Scratch

09:50 AM

7 Mens 2v-4X Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 5 Holy Spirit B 05:22.00 05:22.00
2 4 Holy Spirit A (E. Placeholder81) 06:15.59 16.6% 00:53.59 00:00:53.59 06:15.59

09:50 AM

10 Womens 1V- 4x Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Haddon Twp. (E. Placeholder23) 05:27.51 00:00:05.51 05:27.51

10:00 AM

12 Womens Nov 4+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Oakcrest (E. Placeholder26) 07:01.50 07:01.50
2 3 Cedar Creek (E. Placeholder29) 07:10.91 2.2% 00:09.41 00:00:09.41 07:10.91
3 2 Vineland (E. Placeholder29) 07:25.39 5.7% 00:14.48 00:00:23.89 07:25.39
4 5 OLMA (E. Placeholder31) 07:58.03 13.4% 00:32.64 00:00:56.53 07:58.03

10:10 AM

11 Mens Nov 4+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 5 Mainland 04:37.45 00:00:31.97 04:37.45
2 4 Vineland (E. Placeholder10) 05:45.04 24.4% 01:07.59 00:01:39.56 05:45.04
3 3 Egg Harbor (E. Placeholder111) Scratch

10:10 AM

13 Mens Ltwt - 4+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Ocean City (E. Placeholder5) 04:05.48 04:05.48

10:20 AM

14 Womens Ltwt - 4+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Atlantic City (E. Placeholder60) 06:04.87 06:04.87
2 4 Oakcrest (E. Placeholder33) 06:10.87 1.6% 00:06.00 00:00:06.00 06:10.87
3 5 Ocean City (E. Placeholder140) 06:19.50 4.0% 00:08.63 00:00:14.63 06:19.50

10:30 AM

17 Mens 1V - 4+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Absegami (E. Placeholder36) 06:00.00 06:00.00
2 4 Atlantic City (E. Placeholder5) 06:05.85 1.6% 00:05.85 00:00:05.85 06:05.85
3 1 Bishop Eustace (E. Placeholder5) 06:09.63 2.7% 00:03.78 00:00:09.63 06:09.63
4 3 Egg Harbor (E. Placeholder12) 06:13.00 3.6% 00:03.37 00:00:13.00 06:13.00
5 6 Ocean City (E. Placeholder10) 06:22.88 6.4% 00:09.88 00:00:22.88 06:22.88
6 5 Mainland (E. Placeholder15) 06:36.33 10.1% 00:13.45 00:00:36.33 06:36.33

10:40 AM

18a Womens 1V - 4+ Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Holy Spirit (E. Placeholder27) 05:48.67 05:48.67
2 4 Absegami (E. Placeholder31) 05:54.61 1.7% 00:05.94 00:00:05.94 05:54.61
3 2 Atlantic City (E. Placeholder10) 06:10.38 6.2% 00:15.77 00:00:21.71 06:10.38
4 6 Ocean City 06:17.53 8.3% 00:07.15 00:00:28.86 06:17.53
5 5 Oakcrest (E. Placeholder21) 06:23.77 10.1% 00:06.24 00:00:35.10 06:23.77

10:50 AM

18b Womens 1V - 4+ Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Bishop Eustace (E. Placeholder10) 06:18.69 06:18.69
2 2 Vineland (E. Placeholder39) 06:34.34 4.1% 00:15.65 00:00:15.65 06:34.34
3 5 Mainland (E. Placeholder162) 06:46.78 7.4% 00:12.44 00:00:28.09 06:46.78
4 4 OLMA (E. Placeholder5) Scratch

11:00 AM

22 Womens Novice - 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Cedar Creek (E. Placeholder19) 06:07.50 06:07.50
2 3 Atlantic City (E. Placeholder33) 06:13.86 1.7% 00:06.36 00:00:06.36 06:13.86
3 4 Absegami (E. Placeholder17) 06:37.96 8.3% 00:24.10 00:00:30.46 06:37.96
4 5 OLMA (E. Placeholder26) 07:57.18 29.8% 01:19.22 00:01:49.68 07:57.18

11:10 AM

21a Mens Novice - 8+ Flight 1

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 5 Ocean City (E. Placeholder55) 05:29.28 05:29.28
2 2 St. Augustine A (E. Placeholder22) 05:33.08 1.2% 00:03.80 00:00:03.80 05:33.08
3 4 Atlantic City (E. Placeholder42) 05:33.50 1.3% 00:00.42 00:00:04.22 05:33.50
4 3 Mainland A (E. Placeholder103) 05:36.07 2.1% 00:02.57 00:00:06.79 05:36.07

11:20 AM

21b Mens Novice - 8+ Flight 2

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 Mainland B (E. Placeholder112) 06:07.00 06:07.00
2 3 St. Augustine B (E. Placeholder31) 06:07.80 0.2% 00:00.80 00:00:00.80 06:07.80
3 5 St. Augustine C (E. Placeholder76) 06:32.11 6.8% 00:24.31 00:00:25.11 06:32.11

11:30 AM

24 Womens Fresh - 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Ocean City A (E. Placeholder37) 06:31.63 06:31.63
2 4 Mainland (E. Placeholder48) 06:47.81 4.1% 00:16.18 00:00:16.18 06:47.81
3 5 Ocean City B (E. Placeholder149) 07:28.46 14.5% 00:40.65 00:00:56.83 07:28.46

11:40 AM

25 Mens Jr. - 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 4 St. Augustine (E. Placeholder40) 05:01.97 05:01.97
2 2 Mainland (E. Placeholder121) 05:09.62 2.5% 00:07.65 00:00:07.65 05:09.62
3 3 Ocean City (E. Placeholder121) 05:43.01 13.6% 00:33.39 00:00:41.04 05:43.01
4 6 Bishop Eustace (E. Placeholder19) 05:45.42 14.4% 00:02.41 00:00:43.45 05:45.42
5 5 Cedar Creek (E. Placeholder38) 05:56.64 18.1% 00:11.22 00:00:54.67 05:56.64

11:50 AM

26 Womens Jr. - 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 5 Bishop Eustace (E. Placeholder28) 05:56.30 05:56.30
2 4 Ocean City (E. Placeholder130) 06:05.57 2.6% 00:09.27 00:00:09.27 06:05.57
3 3 Holy Spirit (E. Placeholder105) 06:17.33 5.9% 00:11.76 00:00:21.03 06:17.33
4 2 Mainland (E. Placeholder139) 06:27.94 8.9% 00:10.61 00:00:31.64 06:27.94

12:00 PM

28 Womens 2V - 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Ocean City (E. Placeholder46) 06:01.58 06:01.58
2 4 Mainland (E. Placeholder57) 06:11.22 2.7% 00:09.64 00:00:09.64 06:11.22

12:10 PM

27 Mens 2V - 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 3 Absegami (E. Placeholder26) 05:21.70 05:21.70
2 5 Egg Harbor (E. Placeholder53) 05:27.54 1.8% 00:05.84 00:00:05.84 05:27.54
3 4 St. Augustine (E. Placeholder49) 05:33.18 3.6% 00:05.64 00:00:11.48 05:33.18
4 2 Vineland (E. Placeholder57) 05:57.12 11.0% 00:23.94 00:00:35.42 05:57.12

12:20 PM

30 Womens 1V - 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Mainland 05:41.43 05:41.43
2 3 Atlantic City (E. Placeholder51) 05:48.59 2.1% 00:07.16 00:00:07.16 05:48.59
3 4 Ocean City (E. Placeholder158) Scratch

12:30 PM

29 Mens 1V - 8+ Final

Place Lane Crew Net Time % Delta Split Elapsed
1 2 Egg Harbor (E. Placeholder120) 05:00.00 05:00.00
2 4 St. Augustine (E. Placeholder49) 05:04.84 1.6% 00:04.84 00:00:04.84 05:04.84
3 3 Mainland (E. Placeholder148) Scratch