Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Start Order
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2023 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
Athlete Medal Count
Customize:
Summary
Detail
Chart
Print medal counts:
Place
Team
Total
Medal Count
Gender
Shell Size
Type
Gold
Silver
Bronze
men
women
1
2
4
8
Scull
Sweep
1
Gonzaga
59
45
14
0
59
0
0
0
5
54
0
59
2
Montclair
55
23
23
9
32
23
0
0
19
36
4
51
3
Mount Saint Joseph
50
45
5
0
0
50
0
0
5
45
0
50
4
La Salle
37
10
18
9
37
0
0
0
10
27
0
37
5
Conestoga
32
12
19
1
12
20
2
2
28
0
32
0
6
St. Peters
32
9
9
14
32
0
0
0
5
27
0
32
7
Haverford School
30
11
12
7
30
0
0
8
22
0
20
10
8
Mainland
29
0
11
18
9
20
0
2
0
27
2
27
9
Seton Hall
29
11
18
0
29
0
0
2
18
9
10
19
10
Egg Harbor
28
5
23
0
9
19
0
0
10
18
0
28
11
Unionville
28
5
5
18
14
14
0
0
10
18
0
28
12
McLean
27
9
18
0
18
9
0
0
0
27
0
27
13
Langley
27
0
9
18
18
9
0
0
0
27
0
27
14
Radnor Girls
27
0
18
9
0
27
0
0
0
27
0
27
15
Lower Merion
24
2
12
10
12
12
1
8
15
0
9
15
16
Ocean City
24
14
10
0
0
24
0
0
15
9
0
24
17
Springside Chestnut Hill
24
14
0
10
8
16
0
4
20
0
24
0
18
Charter School
23
0
5
18
9
14
0
0
14
9
4
19
19
Christian Brothers
23
14
0
9
23
0
0
0
5
18
0
23
20
Ridgewood
21
10
6
5
14
7
7
6
8
0
21
0
21
Haddon
20
1
8
11
15
5
2
6
12
0
20
0
22
Merion Mercy
19
10
0
9
0
19
0
0
10
9
0
19
23
St. Augustine
18
0
0
18
18
0
0
0
0
18
0
18
24
Philadelphia City Rowing
18
5
4
9
14
4
0
0
9
9
4
14
25
Gwynedd Mercy
18
0
9
9
0
18
0
0
0
18
0
18
26
Holy Spirit
17
9
3
5
3
14
1
2
5
9
3
14
27
Germantown Friends
16
9
3
4
7
9
2
6
8
0
16
0
28
Episcopal
16
0
2
14
7
9
0
2
14
0
6
10
29
Malvern Prep
15
10
1
4
15
0
1
6
8
0
15
0
30
Atlantic City
14
0
9
5
5
9
0
0
5
9
0
14
31
Villa Maria
14
0
5
9
0
14
0
0
5
9
0
14
32
Don Bosco
14
4
10
0
14
0
0
4
10
0
4
10
33
Agnes Irwin
14
2
8
4
0
14
0
2
12
0
14
0
34
Radnor
12
5
7
0
12
0
0
2
10
0
2
10
35
Nutley
12
5
2
5
7
5
0
2
10
0
2
10
36
Shipley
11
0
1
10
2
9
1
2
8
0
11
0
37
Holy Ghost
11
2
7
2
11
0
0
6
5
0
0
11
38
Penn Charter
10
8
2
0
0
10
0
6
4
0
10
0
39
Absegami
10
0
5
5
5
5
0
0
10
0
0
10
40
Oakcrest
10
0
0
10
5
5
0
0
10
0
0
10
41
Archbishop Carroll
10
10
0
0
5
5
0
0
10
0
0
10
42
Fordham
9
0
4
5
9
0
0
0
9
0
4
5
43
St. Benedict's
8
4
0
4
4
4
0
0
8
0
8
0
44
Concord
6
0
0
6
2
4
0
2
4
0
6
0
45
Germantown Academy
6
4
1
1
2
4
2
0
4
0
6
0
46
Villa Joseph Marie
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
47
Roman Catholic
5
0
5
0
5
0
1
0
4
0
5
0
48
Hill School
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
49
Bonner Prendergast
5
0
3
2
1
4
1
4
0
0
5
0
50
Cedar Creek
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
51
Baldwin
5
1
0
4
0
5
1
0
4
0
5
0
52
Haddonfield Crew
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
53
Kearny
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
54
Father Judge
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
55
Eustace
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
56
Hackensack
4
0
0
4
4
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
57
Pennsauken
4
0
4
0
0
4
0
0
4
0
4
0
58
Pope John
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
59
Wyoming Seminary
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
60
Northern Highlands
2
1
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
0
2
0
61
Upper Merion
2
1
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
0
2
0
62
State College
2
2
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
63
Belleville
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
64
Friends Select
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
65
Devon Prep
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
66
Great Valley Crew
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
67
Tenafly
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
68
Haddonfield HS
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
69
Academy of Greatness
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
70
Trinity Hall
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
71
Bergen Catholic
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
72
Bogota
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
73
Bergen Tech
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
74
Northern Valley
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
75
Kent Place
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
Sat Jul 27 10:39:51 EDT 2024