2021 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Build a custom heat sheet by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Toggle All
Print selected races:

Heat Sheet on Saturday, 15 May

Race Time Race Title Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
1S1 08:30 AM Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 1
Western Albermarle
(D. Kauffman)
St. Anne's-Belfield School
(V. Chhabra)
Niskayuna
(H. Schmidt)
Albemarle
(K. Benham)
Upper Merion
(M. Sowinski)
Augustine Classical
(A. Hopkins)
1S2 08:35 AM Girls Junior Double Semi-Final 2
North Allegheny
(A. Ridenour)
Hockaday
(L. Taten)
Castilleja
(G. Hutchinson)
Ransom Everglades
(K. Serra)
Rumson-Fair Haven
(E. Wright)
Sacred Heart Academy
(E. Lewis)
2S1 08:40 AM Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1
Christian Brothers
(J. Kistler)
Radnor
(K. Spadaro)
St. Joseph's Prep
(P. Watson)
St. Albans School
(C. Bailey)
St. Andrew's
(C. Drazek)
Wilson
(K. Braunoehler)
2S2 08:45 AM Boys Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2
Montgomery Bell Academy
(W. Caldwell)
Montclair
(J. Kugelmass)
Walt Whitman
(M. Levy)
Jesuit Prep
(J. Fowler)
Canisius
(M. Burget)
St. Augustine
(B. Chick)
3S1 08:50 AM Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 1
Bonner Prendergast
(C. McCormick)
Christian Brothers
(T. McGuinness)
Nueva
(C. Howe)
Kent School
(W. Mills)
Shenendehowa
(W. Adams Jr.)
St. Joseph HS
(M. Topping)
3S2 08:55 AM Boys Junior Double Semi-Final 2
Niskayuna
(K. Felicitas)
Roman Catholic
(D. Tran)
Haverford
(J. Payne)
Western Albermarle
(J. Mehnert)
Ridgewood
(I. Darby)
Germantown Friends
(A. Solomon)
4S1 09:00 AM Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 1
Moorestown
(A. Castrati)
Merion Mercy Academy
(D. Grimes)
Mt St Joseph
(A. Ledwith)
St. Andrew's
(C. Malkin)
National Cathedral
(A. Marchand)
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
(A. Murray)
4S2 09:05 AM Girls Freshman Eight Semi-Final 2
Wilson
(L. Boser)
Lower Merion
(V. Orova)
Walt Whitman
(L. Reilly)
Winter Park
(M. Powers)
Montclair
(E. Metzger)
Radnor
(A. Rossi)
5S1 09:10 AM Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 1
Western Albermarle
(R. Barber)
Bonner Prendergast
(M. McKenzie)
Lower Merion
(A. Cloud)
Hockaday
(S. Kozielec)
Germantown Friends
(M. Ramos)
Conestoga
(K. Przybylowski)
5S2 09:15 AM Girls Ltwt Double Semi-Final 2
Owen J Roberts
(C. Camp)
North Allegheny
(C. Bentrim)
Augustine Classical
(S. Trouwborst)
Albemarle
(M. Liang)
Upper Merion
(O. Eyer)
Ridgewood
(S. Ali)
6S1 09:20 AM Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 1
Archbishop Carroll
(C. Archbold)
Seton Hall Prep
(P. Treacy)
St. Joseph's Prep
(B. Shaw)
Walter Johnson
(L. Rose)
Episcopal
(K. Landaiche)
La Salle
(P. Fisher)
6S2 09:25 AM Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 2
Hun
(A. Vohra)
Radnor
(P. Bragdon)
Edgewate
(J. Frazier)
Haverford
(J. Zhang)
Unionville
(W. Kolman)
Eustace
(H. Ludwick)
6S3 09:30 AM Boys Junior Four Semi-Final 3
St. Albans School
(H. Bedell)
Holy Ghost Prep
(E. Manna)
Canisius
(C. Fortner)
Montclair
(Z. Williams)
Peddie
(A. Gupta)
Lower Merion
(J. Miller)
8S1 09:35 AM Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 1
The Hill School
(E. Fairfield)
Eustace
(E. Fowler)
Blair
(P. Csanyi)
Archbishop Carroll
(A. Becker)
Merion Mercy Academy
(C. Gregitis)
Germantown Academy
(R. Dougherty)
8S2 09:40 AM Girls Junior Four Semi-Final 2
Lower Merion
(M. Reardon)
Lake Brantley
(M. Krumm)
Mt St Joseph
(S. Burns)
Montclair
(E. Demefack)
Moorestown
(M. Ulman)
Peddie
(J. Zhao)
10S1 09:45 AM Boys Junior Eight Semi-Final 1
St. Augustine
(O. Catanese)
Christian Brothers
(N. Tapinis)
Montclair
(T. Pitera)
Wilson
(J. Schwartz)
Bethesda Chevy-Chase
(C. Radley)
Harriton
(E. Yoon)
10S2 09:50 AM Boys Junior Eight Semi-Final 2
St. Benedict's Prep
(J. Oates)
Jesuit Prep
(I. Smith)
St. Joseph's Prep
(L. Helstrom)
La Salle
(J. Sloan)
Mainland
(C. Milhous)
The Hill School
(B. Groff)
12S1 09:55 AM Girls Junior Eight Semi-Final 1
Montclair
(S. Santora)
Wilson
(K. Bouma)
Mt St Joseph
(G. McDonough)
Unionville
(J. Hall)
National Cathedral
(A. Van Voorhis)
St. Andrew's
(E. Livings)
12S2 10:00 AM Girls Junior Eight Semi-Final 2
Ocean City
(M. Lancaster)
Holy Spirit
(C. Cooke)
Nardin Academy
(M. Mangan)
Lawrenceville
(A. Gruber)
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
(K. O'Connell)
Haddonfield
(A. Seiger)
13S1 10:05 AM Boys Junior Quad Semi-Final 1
Holy Spirit
(M. Rodriguez)
Haverford
(W. Morris)
Western Albermarle
(L. Farmer)
Albemarle
(D. Guerra)
Montclair
(S. deCaires)
Conestoga
(C. Livingston)
13S2 10:10 AM Boys Junior Quad Semi-Final 2
Penn Charter
(S. Sweeney)
Seton Hall Prep
(J. YARUSSI)
Shenendehowa
(D. Brown)
Niskayuna
(R. Behar)
Springside Chestnut Hill
(J. Stephenson)
Upper Merion
(A. Bransfield)
14S1 10:15 AM Girls Junior Quad Semi-Final 1
Germantown Academy
(C. Harobin)
Ridgewood
(E. Galbraith)
North Allegheny
(A. Junko)
Haddon Township
(S. Lex)
Shipley
(A. Frisch)
Friends Select
(S. Saint-Cyr)
14S2 10:20 AM Girls Junior Quad Semi-Final 2
Conestoga
(O. Budike)
Hockaday
(M. Scherer)
Springside Chestnut Hill
(G. Leon_Palfrey)
Western Albermarle
(L. Pelton)
Wyoming Seminary
(N. Wasik)
Strath Haven
(A. Okechukwu)
19S1 10:25 AM Girls Senior Double Semi-Final 1
Springside Chestnut Hill
(E. Castellanos)
Egg Harbor
(K. Glenn)
Rumson-Fair Haven
(L. Andersen)
Conestoga
(R. Furtaw)
Montclair
(F. Meyer)
Ridgewood
(O. Kim)
19S2 10:30 AM Girls Senior Double Semi-Final 2
Agnes Irwin
(L. Morris)
Hun
(S. De Falco)
Nueva
(C. Phipps)
Germantown Friends
(A. Sanchirico)
Great Bridge
(C. Hall)
Western Albermarle
(H. Lenox)
20S1 10:35 AM Boys Senior Double Semi-Final 1
Christian Brothers
(T. Joyce)
Tower Hill
(T. Poff)
Haverford
(W. Johnson)
Ridgewood
(T. Woods)
Niskayuna
(P. Bertram)
Salesianum
(W. Donovan)
20S2 10:40 AM Boys Senior Double Semi-Final 2
Haddon Township
(L. Gerber)
Conestoga
(J. Barausky)
Woodside Priory
(K. Howe)
Malvern Prep
(C. Delaney)
Albemarle
(Z. Hall)
Seton Hall Prep
(M. Miller)
23S1 10:45 AM Girls Senior Quad Semi-Final 1
Lower Merion
(J. Allison)
Ridgewood
(L. Sudol)
Episcopal
(L. Haupt)
Agnes Irwin
(C. Saulnier)
Western Albermarle
(M. Reisch)
Egg Harbor
(M. Pitale)
23S2 10:50 AM Girls Senior Quad Semi-Final 2
Niskayuna
(J. Liguori)
Shenendehowa
(G. Barber)
Haddon Township
(F. Steele)
Conestoga
(S. Jacovini)
Shipley
(J. Winter)
Springside Chestnut Hill
(E. Webb)
24S1 10:55 AM Boys Senior Quad Semi-Final 1
Montclair
(C. DeSmith)
Haddon Township
(O. Fitzpatrick)
Malvern Prep
(M. Davis)
Roman Catholic
(E. Walsh)
Springside Chestnut Hill
(T. Tasman)
Germantown Academy
(A. Moeller)
24S2 11:00 AM Boys Senior Quad Semi-Final 2
St. Joseph HS
(B. Kovacs)
Ridgewood
(A. Jones)
Conestoga
(A. Stern)
Lower Merion
(G. Rieke)
Shipley
(G. Kelly)
Penn Charter
(T. Whitehead)
25S1 11:05 AM Boys Senior Single Semi-Final 1
Haverford High
(A. Weaver)
Clayton-Bradley Academy
(T. Greene)
Holy Spirit
(P. Seeger)
Niskayuna
(A. Conrad)
Paramus
(P. Nasto)
Garnet Valley
(M. Sidlowski)
25S2 11:10 AM Boys Senior Single Semi-Final 2
Ridgewood
(J. Scanlon)
Upper Merion
(G. Anderson)
Cold Spring Harbor
(J. McNicholas)
Christian Brothers
(S. Alston)
Ransom Everglades
(T. Segrera)
Great Bridge
(E. Legaspi)
25S3 11:15 AM Boys Senior Single Semi-Final 3
Middleton
(C. Wells)
Bonner Prendergast
(D. Dougherty)
Paly
(M. Willer)
George Washington
(N. Roberts)
Western Albermarle
(A. Sime)
Lower Merion
(B. Lustig)
26S1 11:20 AM Girls Senior Single Semi-Final 1
Penguin Hall
(H. Groves)
Holy Names
(G. Cronen)
Hockaday
(J. Stock)
Albemarle
(C. Kaczka)
Haddon Township
(Q. Johnston)
Upper Merion
(I. Montalvo)
26S2 11:25 AM Girls Senior Single Semi-Final 2
Pingree
(I. Barone)
Baldwin
(M. Steele)
Ridgewood
(L. Riedel)
Notre Dame Belmont
(C. Taner)
Bonner Prendergast A
(C. Cornish)
Hackensack
(K. Gotrell)
27S1 11:30 AM Girls Senior Four Semi-Final 1
Lower Merion
(T. Kerekes)
Absegami
(S. Reed)
Montclair
(A. Snyder)
Radnor
(M. Johnson)
Holy Spirit
(T. Powell)
Unionville
(J. Alkhas)
27S2 11:35 AM Girls Senior Four Semi-Final 2
Edgewate
(N. Zinn)
Blair
(A. Gamble)
Peddie
(A. Creed)
Ocean City
(A. O'KEEFE)
Eustace
(E. Sobieski)
28S1 11:40 AM Boys Senior Four Semi-Final 1
Peddie
(F. Stanley)
The Hill School
(M. Soland)
St. Joseph's Prep
(J. Gorman)
Episcopal
(B. Konopka)
La Salle
(H. Hope)
Moorestown
(B. Brown)
28S2 11:45 AM Boys Senior Four Semi-Final 2
Blair
(S. Junkermann)
Unionville
(D. Huffman)
Montclair
(g. harb)
Haverford
(H. Wache)
Absegami
(K. Ritz)
Egg Harbor
(A. Sarhan)
28S3 11:50 AM Boys Senior Four Semi-Final 3
Edgewate
(I. Whitehurst)
St. Joseph's Collegiate
(L. Finlayson)
Christian Brothers
(J. Paterno)
Canisius
(P. Spira)
Rumson-Fair Haven
(M. Dowd)
Atlantic City
(L. Iannelli)
29S1 11:55 AM Girls Senior Eight Semi-Final 1
Walter Johnson
(K. Yu)
Wilson
(E. Bijeau)
Mt St Joseph
(M. Newell)
Walt Whitman
(S. Monroe)
St. Andrew's
(K. Butcher)
Academy of Notre Dame
(G. Wolter)
29S2 12:00 PM Girls Senior Eight Semi-Final 2
Villa Joseph Marie
(A. Phillips)
Merion Mercy Academy
(C. Garvey)
Moorestown
(R. Carew)
National Cathedral
(K. Schwartz)
Bethesda Chevy-Chase
(N. Palmer)
Ocean City
(E. Crawford)
30S1 12:05 PM Boys Senior Eight Semi-Final 1
St. Andrew's
(Z. Atalay)
Jesuit Prep
(A. Curry)
St. Joseph's Prep
(C. Weiss)
Gonzaga
(R. Link)
Lawrenceville
(E. Blecher)
Egg Harbor
(S. Zimmerman)
30S2 12:10 PM Boys Senior Eight Semi-Final 2
DeMatha
(O. O'Connor)
Bethesda Chevy-Chase
(J. O'Brien)
Walt Whitman
(J. Zitko)
St. Albans School
(G. Grigorian)
Brunswick School
(R. Connolly)
Winter Park
(J. Forness)
31 12:45 PM Adaptive Double Final
Haddon Township
(C. Reich)
1 01:00 PM Girls Junior Double Final
St. Anne's-Belfield School
(V. Chhabra)
Castilleja
(G. Hutchinson)
Niskayuna
(H. Schmidt)
Ransom Everglades
(K. Serra)
Albemarle
(K. Benham)
Hockaday
(L. Taten)
2 01:10 PM Boys Freshman Eight Final
Radnor
(K. Spadaro)
Jesuit Prep
(J. Fowler)
St. Joseph's Prep
(P. Watson)
Walt Whitman
(M. Levy)
Christian Brothers
(J. Kistler)
Montclair
(J. Kugelmass)
3 01:20 PM Boys Junior Double Final
Kent School
(W. Mills)
Western Albermarle
(J. Mehnert)
Nueva
(C. Howe)
Haverford
(J. Payne)
Christian Brothers
(T. McGuinness)
Niskayuna
(K. Felicitas)
4 01:30 PM Girls Freshman Eight Final
Merion Mercy Academy
(D. Grimes)
Winter Park
(M. Powers)
Mt St Joseph
(A. Ledwith)
Walt Whitman
(L. Reilly)
Moorestown
(A. Castrati)
Lower Merion
(V. Orova)
5 01:40 PM Girls Ltwt Double Final
Western Albermarle
(R. Barber)
Albemarle
(M. Liang)
Lower Merion
(A. Cloud)
Augustine Classical
(S. Trouwborst)
Bonner Prendergast
(M. McKenzie)
North Allegheny
(C. Bentrim)
6 01:50 PM Boys Junior Four Final
Montclair
(Z. Williams)
Radnor
(P. Bragdon)
Holy Ghost Prep
(E. Manna)
St. Joseph's Prep
(B. Shaw)
Edgewate
(J. Frazier)
Canisius
(C. Fortner)
Seton Hall Prep
(P. Treacy)
7 02:00 PM Boys Ltwt Double Final
Malvern Prep
(W. Hicks)
Conestoga
(g. margossian)
Haverford
(B. Christopher)
Albemarle
(D. Lambert)
Montclair
(V. de la Pena)
Germantown Friends
(R. Soong)
8 02:10 PM Girls Junior Four Final
Eustace
(E. Fowler)
Montclair
(E. Demefack)
Blair
(P. Csanyi)
Mt St Joseph
(S. Burns)
Archbishop Carroll
(A. Becker)
Lake Brantley
(M. Krumm)
9 02:20 PM Boys Freshman Quads Final
Penn Charter
(E. Moulton)
Hun
(H. Dougherty)
Conestoga
(R. McLaughlin)
Haverford
(W. Walker)
Ridgewood
(M. Lyakerman)
Montclair
(O. Bates)
10 02:30 PM Boys Junior Eight Final
Christian Brothers
(N. Tapinis)
La Salle
(J. Sloan)
Montclair
(T. Pitera)
St. Joseph's Prep
(L. Helstrom)
Wilson
(J. Schwartz)
Jesuit Prep
(I. Smith)
11 02:40 PM Girls Freshman Quads Final
Haddon Township
(M. Dunn)
Germantown Friends
(R. Rasmussen)
Augustine Classical
(S. Kinlocke)
Conestoga
(B. lantz-goldstein)
Agnes Irwin
(K. Jasinski)
Hockaday
(A. Francis)
12 02:50 PM Girls Junior Eight Final
Wilson
(K. Bouma)
Lawrenceville
(A. Gruber)
Mt St Joseph
(G. McDonough)
Nardin Academy
(M. Mangan)
Unionville
(J. Hall)
Ocean City
(M. Lancaster)
13 03:00 PM Boys Junior Quad Final
Albemarle
(D. Guerra)
Niskayuna
(R. Behar)
Western Albermarle
(L. Farmer)
Shenendehowa
(D. Brown)
Haverford
(W. Morris)
Seton Hall Prep
(J. YARUSSI)
14 03:10 PM Girls Junior Quad Final
Germantown Academy
(C. Harobin)
Western Albermarle
(L. Pelton)
North Allegheny
(A. Junko)
Springside Chestnut Hill
(G. Leon_Palfrey)
Haddon Township
(S. Lex)
Conestoga
(O. Budike)
15 03:20 PM Girls Ltwt Eight Final
Mt St Joseph
(A. Simola)
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
(O. Guarnaccia)
Radnor
(L. Wagner)
Mainland
(S. Spooner)
16 03:30 PM Boys Ltwt Eight Final
Winter Park
(J. LYNCH)
St. Joseph's Prep
(E. Brackman)
Montgomery Bell Academy
(M. Mastrapasqua)
La Salle
(N. White)
17 03:40 PM Boys Ltwt Four Final
Montclair
(A. Brissman)
Canisius
(N. Siwiec)
Christian Brothers
(J. Murrer)
Wilson
(E. Patterson)
La Salle
(E. Knox)
St. Joseph's Prep
(L. Fraser)
18 03:50 PM Girls Ltwt Four Final
Atlantic City
(A. Siganos)
Oakcrest
(K. McAvaddy)
Merion Mercy Academy
(M. Mallon)
Mt St Joseph
(E. McGreevey)
Unionville
(A. Cona)
Villa Maria
(C. Hricko)
19 04:00 PM Girls Senior Double Final
Conestoga
(R. Furtaw)
Germantown Friends
(A. Sanchirico)
Rumson-Fair Haven
(L. Andersen)
Nueva
(C. Phipps)
Egg Harbor
(K. Glenn)
Hun
(S. De Falco)
20 04:10 PM Boys Senior Double Final
Tower Hill
(T. Poff)
Malvern Prep
(C. Delaney)
Haverford
(W. Johnson)
Woodside Priory
(K. Howe)
Ridgewood
(T. Woods)
Conestoga
(J. Barausky)
21 04:20 PM Boys Second Eight Final
St. Andrew's
(E. Thomas-Hilton)
Bethesda Chevy-Chase
(N. Gross)
Walt Whitman
(A. Fisher)
St. Joseph's Prep
(P. Lamb)
Jesuit Prep
(L. Cowan)
Lawrenceville
(A. Lenkowsky)
22 04:30 PM Girls Second Eight Final
Ocean City
(L. CONNELL)
Moorestown
(G. Mumma)
Walt Whitman
(M. Kemp)
Mt St Joseph
(I. McCafferty)
Villa Joseph Marie
(M. Hobson)
Bethesda Chevy-Chase
(D. Stefanovich)
23 04:40 PM Girls Senior Quad Final
Ridgewood
(L. Sudol)
Conestoga
(S. Jacovini)
Episcopal
(L. Haupt)
Haddon Township
(F. Steele)
Agnes Irwin
(C. Saulnier)
Shenendehowa
(G. Barber)
24 04:50 PM Boys Senior Quad Final
Haddon Township
(O. Fitzpatrick)
Lower Merion
(G. Rieke)
Malvern Prep
(M. Davis)
Conestoga
(A. Stern)
Roman Catholic
(E. Walsh)
Ridgewood
(A. Jones)
25 05:00 PM Boys Senior Single Final
Christian Brothers
(S. Alston)
Paly
(M. Willer)
Holy Spirit
(P. Seeger)
Cold Spring Harbor
(J. McNicholas)
George Washington
(N. Roberts)
Niskayuna
(A. Conrad)
26 05:10 PM Girls Senior Single Final
Holy Names
(G. Cronen)
Notre Dame Belmont
(C. Taner)
Hockaday
(J. Stock)
Ridgewood
(L. Riedel)
Albemarle
(C. Kaczka)
Baldwin
(M. Steele)
27 05:20 PM Girls Senior Four Final
Radnor
(M. Johnson)
Peddie
(A. Creed)
Montclair
(A. Snyder)
Blair
(A. Gamble)
Absegami
(S. Reed)
Edgewate
(N. Zinn)
28 05:30 PM Boys Senior Four Final
Unionville
(D. Huffman)
Christian Brothers
(J. Paterno)
St. Joseph's Prep
(J. Gorman)
Montclair
(g. harb)
St. Joseph's Collegiate
(L. Finlayson)
The Hill School
(M. Soland)
29 05:40 PM Girls Senior Eight Final
Walt Whitman
(S. Monroe)
Merion Mercy Academy
(C. Garvey)
Mt St Joseph
(M. Newell)
Moorestown
(R. Carew)
Wilson
(E. Bijeau)
National Cathedral
(K. Schwartz)
30 05:50 PM Boys Senior Eight Final
Jesuit Prep
(A. Curry)
Bethesda Chevy-Chase
(J. O'Brien)
St. Joseph's Prep
(C. Weiss)
Walt Whitman
(J. Zitko)
Gonzaga
(R. Link)
St. Albans School
(G. Grigorian)