|
5a |
09:00 AM |
Mens 2x Heat 1 |
|
Holy Spirit B (W. Hoffman) |
Holy Spirit E (R. Passetti) |
Vineland (B. Boesenhofer) |
Holy Spirit A (J. Glenn) |
|
|
5b |
09:08 AM |
Mens 2x Heat 2 |
|
Holy Spirit C (R. Hunter IV) |
Oakcrest (R. DeLorenzo) |
Holy Spirit D (A. Driscoll) |
|
|
|
5 |
09:08 AM |
Womens 2x Final |
|
|
|
|
Hun School (A. Leszczuk) |
|
|
6 |
09:16 AM |
Womens 4x Final |
|
|
RFH Rowing (S. Hennen) |
Vineland (E. DiGiorgio) |
|
|
|
7 |
09:24 AM |
Mens 4x Final |
|
|
Holy Spirit (C. Murray) |
RFH Rowing (L. Fanning) |
|
|
|
8 |
09:32 AM |
Womens Novice 4+ Final |
|
Hun School (S. Dudowitz) |
OLMA (H. Anderson) |
Oakcrest (N. Napoli) |
|
|
|
9 |
09:40 AM |
Mens Novice 4+ Final |
|
Vineland B (J. Soto) |
|
Vineland A (N. Blauth) |
Oakcrest (J. Casanova) |
Egg Harbor (J. Robinson) |
|
10 |
09:48 AM |
Womens Novice 8+ Final |
|
Oakcrest (J. Palmeri) |
Vineland (B. Adams) |
|
|
|
|
12 |
09:48 AM |
Womens Fresh 8+ Final |
|
|
|
|
Absegami (J. Lugo) |
RFH Rowing (M. Skove) |
|
11 |
09:56 AM |
Mens Novice 8+ Final |
Absegami (L. Kroon) |
St. Augustine A (M. Domingo) |
Egg Harbor A (R. Sansom) |
St. Augustine B (J. Becker) |
Egg Harbor B (S. Albertson) |
|
|
13 |
09:56 AM |
Mens Fresh 8+ Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Augustine (C. Kazunas) |
|
14 |
10:04 AM |
Womens JV 4+ Final |
|
OLMA (K. Decker) |
Oakcrest (E. Shelley) |
RFH Rowing (E. Lehnert) |
Absegami (H. Silipena) |
|
|
15 |
10:12 AM |
Mens JV 4+ Final |
|
RFH Rowing B (O. Mccann) |
Egg Harbor (S. Patel) |
RFH Rowing A (M. Dowd) |
Holy Spirit (D. Knoff) |
|
|
19 |
10:20 AM |
Mens ltwt 4+ Final |
|
|
|
|
St. Augustine (A. Dailey) |
Vineland (T. Russell) |
|
16 |
10:28 AM |
Womens JV 8+ Final |
|
Absegami (F. Deibert) |
Vineland (J. Minguela) |
Hun School A (K. Jardine) |
Hun School B (M. Mauer) |
|
|
17 |
10:36 AM |
Mens JV 8+ Final |
|
Egg Harbor (J. Curry) |
St. Augustine (M. Lewis) |
Ocean City (A. Emberger) |
|
|
|
22 |
10:44 AM |
Womens Varsity 4+ Final |
|
Absegami (E. Daniels) |
RFH Rowing (C. Ciardiello) |
Oakcrest (L. Muhammad) |
Vineland (G. Panzini) |
|
|
23 |
10:52 AM |
Mens Varsity 4+ Final |
|
Vineland (B. Boesenhofer) |
Egg Harbor (J. Kent) |
RFH Rowing (R. Klodaski) |
Oakcrest (A. Thompson) |
|
|
25 |
11:00 AM |
Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ Final |
|
Absegami B (H. Patel) |
Ocean City (G. Bower) |
Absegami A (K. Ritz) |
St. Augustine (C. Schiela) |
|
|
27 |
11:08 AM |
Mens Varsity 8+ Final |
St. Augustine (D. Crilly) |
Hun School (M. Hartmann) |
Holy Spirit (W. Hoffman) |
Ocean City (A. Oves) |
Absegami (S. Blair) |
|