2015 Independence Day Regatta

  • Build a custom heat sheet by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Toggle All
Print selected races:

Heat Sheet on Saturday, 4 Jul

Race Time Race Title Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
49a 08:00 AM Womens 1x Dash Heat 1
Essex
(C. Trottier)
Whitemarsh Boat Club
(J. McAlear)
49b 08:05 AM Womens 1x Dash Heat 2
Vesper
(C. Boyle)
Essex
(S. Giovenelli)
Undine
(V. Mather)
Leander
(H. Vamosi)
6a 08:10 AM Father/daughter 2x (1000m) Heat 1
Steel City
(M. Bowman)
Unaff. (USA)/Swan Creek RC [Composite]
(A. Albanir)
Ottawa
(R. Page)
Undine
(J. Lewis)
East End
(W. Hale)
Vesper
(K. Horvat)
6b 08:15 AM Father/daughter 2x (1000m) Heat 2
Pelham CRA
(V. Houston)
River Rowing
(S. Carroll)
Malta
(P. Jaskot)
Undine
(J. Glazer)
Fairmount
(N. Stefan)
Crescent
(R. Hamilton)
9a 08:20 AM Womens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 1
Fairmount
(B. Baxter)
East End
(O. Acuna)
Bergen County
(T. Sheth)
9b 08:25 AM Womens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 2
Virginia Beach
(S. Peck)
Fairmount
(S. Lamb)
Undine
(M. Perry)
Club Regatas
(D. Flechelle)
10a 08:30 AM Mens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 1
Conshohocken
(N. Chimicles)
Cooper TC
(W. Smith)
Mobjack
(P. Hudgins)
Navesink
(g. daily)
Potomac
(D. Marquardt)
10b 08:35 AM Mens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 2
Whitemarsh Boat Club
(C. Hazboun)
Cooper TC
(M. Slocum)
Mobjack
(J. Dickey)
Navesink
(P. Antonucci)
Conshohocken
(A. Wirtel)
46a 08:40 AM Womens 1x Heat 1
Ottawa
(L. Pagé)
Vesper
(C. Reddick)
University
(G. Cutler)
Leander
(D. Arends)
New York AC
(L. Healy)
46b 08:45 AM Womens 1x Heat 2
Conshohocken
(C. Ukogu)
Ottawa
(A. Fogarty)
Leander
(A. Hazaras)
Vesper
(C. Boyle)
Riverside
(E. Fri)
46c 08:50 AM Womens 1x Heat 3
Undine
(E. Welsh)
Vesper
(J. Chapman)
Vesper
(S. Imsdahl)
Whitemarsh Boat Club
(D. Wolf)
Ottawa
(A. Currie)
85a 08:55 AM Mens 1x Heat 1
West Side Development Camp
(J. Scaduto)
Vesper
(E. Schwirtz)
Atlanta
(c. swinford)
Vesper
(N. Goode)
Unaff. (USA)
(J. Dietz)
Vesper
(J. Spencer)
85b 09:00 AM Mens 1x Heat 2
Vesper
(B. DelBarba)
Saugatuck
(R. Visinski)
CRI
(D. Tennant)
Unaff. (USA)
(H. Bingham)
Vesper
(M. Lacombe)
85c 09:05 AM Mens 1x Heat 3
Penn AC
(D. Judah)
Vesper
(J. Kirkegaard)
Craftsbury
(E. Frid)
Manhasset High School
(S. Lambers)
43S1 09:10 AM Mens Intermediate 2- Semi-Final 1
Undine
(J. Cipolla)
Mobjack
(P. Machen)
PNRA/Mercer/Mercer [Composite]
(D. Kennedy-Moore)
Leander
(J. Stevenson)
43S2 09:15 AM Mens Intermediate 2- Semi-Final 2
Upper River
(M. Abram)
RA Rye
(W. Turner)
Saugatuck
(L. Manning)
UPenn Development Camp
(P. St. Michael)
Mobjack
(K. Moran)
43S3 09:20 AM Mens Intermediate 2- Semi-Final 3
Penn AC
(T. Bouck)
New York AC
(R. Moffitt)
Conshohocken
(J. McManus)
Saugatuck
(P. overton)
Riverside
(C. Hurley)
16S1 09:25 AM Womens Junior 1x Semi-Final 1
Norwalk River
(G. Castro)
Norwalk River
(O. Clark)
Club Regatas
(I. Haleski)
Baltimore
(M. Doak)
Navesink
(K. Carroll)
16S2 09:30 AM Womens Junior 1x Semi-Final 2
Navesink
(A. Wallhauser)
Penn AC
(N. Perry)
Steel City
(S. Bowman)
Conshohocken
(J. Zettlemoyer)
Essex
(C. Trottier)
Conshohocken
(C. Erixxon)
29S1 09:35 AM Mens Junior 4+ Semi-Final 1
Saugatuck A
(D. Socia)
Fairmount A
(W. Purtill)
Penn AC A
(J. Warren)
Cooper TC A
(M. Kueny)
Conshohocken A
(L. Green)
Saugatuck B
(A. Bell)
29S2 09:40 AM Mens Junior 4+ Semi-Final 2
Norwalk River
(B. Helms)
Penn AC B
(L. Lafferty)
Pelham CRA A
(M. Cornman)
Hudson River A
(F. Paternoster)
RA Rye
(T. Clickner)
Penn AC C
(W. Robinson)
29S3 09:45 AM Mens Junior 4+ Semi-Final 3
Blood Street Sculls
(P. Fuchs)
PNRA/Mercer
(K. Borup)
Ottawa
(G. Connell)
Essex
(L. Rex)
HCR A
(R. Shelley)
Upper River
(D. Ramsey)
39S1 09:50 AM Mens Junior 1x Semi-Final 1
Saugatuck
(D. Hochman)
Saugatuck
(H. Malec)
Norwalk River
(L. McDonough)
Navesink
(M. Kelly)
Steel City
(D. Lukas)
39S2 09:55 AM Mens Junior 1x Semi-Final 2
Steel City
(S. Taylor-Brill)
Orange County
(J. Endler)
Club Regatas
(G. Del Solar)
Amadeusz Rowing Academy
(J. Poll)
Saugatuck
(B. Waller)
Steel City
(B. Akers)
39S3 10:00 AM Mens Junior 1x Semi-Final 3
ACRA
(K. Christopherson)
Crescent
(B. Guckin)
Orange County
(L. Sendelbach)
Steel City
(I. Deynega)
Port Rowing
(A. Small)
Orange County
(B. Goodman)
41S1 10:05 AM Womens Junior 2x Semi-Final 1
Philadelphia City Rowing
(S. Harris)
Cascadilla
(R. Torcivia)
Cooper TC
(J. Soper)
Vesper
(K. Donohue)
Mobjack
(L. Thompson)
Baltimore
(B. Ripley)
41S2 10:10 AM Womens Junior 2x Semi-Final 2
Maroon Blades
(E. Dwyer)
University
(K. Maurer)
Essex
(G. Donabedian)
Peconic
(S. Sandler)
Baltimore
(S. Petrelli)
Bergen County
(C. Diaz)
41S3 10:15 AM Womens Junior 2x Semi-Final 3
Fairmount
(K. White)
Norwalk River
(N. Partlow)
Maroon Blades
(G. Seehaus)
Navesink
(E. Miller)
Cooper TC
(M. Koelsch)
Bachelors
(R. Bonner)
42S1 10:20 AM Mens Junior 16 2x Semi-Final 1
Montclair
(G. Finnell)
Bachelors
(Y. Gilad)
Bachelors
(D. Hill)
Cooper TC
(W. Smith)
Crescent
(Z. Simpson)
Conshohocken
(W. Rhodes)
42S2 10:25 AM Mens Junior 16 2x Semi-Final 2
River Rowing
(R. Mcgovern)
Ottawa
(N. Lee)
Cooper TC
(H. LaGatta)
Mobjack
(A. Thompson)
Conshohocken
(D. Wiener)
Montclair
(G. Rogers)
42S3 10:30 AM Mens Junior 16 2x Semi-Final 3
New York
(J. Bucher)
Crescent
(T. Kolnick)
Saugatuck
(R. Caulfield)
Conshohocken
(C. Lauder)
Pelham CRA
(H. Tsavaris)
Newburgh
(J. Specthrie)
27a 10:35 AM Mens Intermediate 4+ Heat 1
Ottawa A
(D. Sutherland)
Penn AC A
(B. McCabe)
PNRA/Mercer
(J. Gleim)
Leander
(D. DiDonato)
Riverside B
(E. Grasso)
New York AC A
(A. Staprans)
27b 10:40 AM Mens Intermediate 4+ Heat 2
West Side Development Camp
(G. hobika)
New York AC B
(J. Kagan)
Vesper A
(M. Freundlich)
Penn AC C
(J. Stratman)
Riverside A
(R. Richards)
27c 10:45 AM Mens Intermediate 4+ Heat 3
Mobjack
(P. Machen)
New York AC C
(S. Menken)
Ottawa B
(C. Lackey)
Vesper B
(M. Brown)
Upper River A
(M. Abram)
Penn AC B
(G. Waxman)
28a 10:50 AM Mens Intermediate 2x Heat 1
Montreal
(O. Dunkley)
Crescent
(K. Adams)
Penn AC
(D. Sipzner)
Narragansett
(R. Hall)
Undine
(I. Krakic)
28b 10:55 AM Mens Intermediate 2x Heat 2
Wyandotte
(B. Roberts)
Montreal
(J. Kacerovsky)
Wilmington
(M. Drohan)
Ottawa
(D. Major)
Steel City
(T. Charley)
28c 11:00 AM Mens Intermediate 2x Heat 3
Crescent
(G. Wielgus)
Lake Quinsigamond
(T. Lefebvre)
Undine
(A. Grybowski)
Potomac
(W. Burstein)
CRI
(D. Hutchinson)
35a 11:05 AM Womens Open 4+ Heat 1
Penn AC
(O. Babiec)
New York AC A
(M. O'Brien)
Ottawa C
(S. Bonin)
Riverside B
(S. Leach)
35b 11:10 AM Womens Open 4+ Heat 2
Vesper
(K. Soucek)
New York AC B
(L. Healy)
Ottawa D
(N. Abouguendia)
Riverside A
(L. Sayre)
36a 11:15 AM Womens Intermediate 2x Heat 1
Conshohocken
(K. Horvat)
New York AC
(E. Calder)
Essex
(S. Giovenelli)
Ottawa
(K. Klarer)
University
(M. Odonnell)
Undine
(A. Miles)
36b 11:20 AM Womens Intermediate 2x Heat 2
Potomac
(L. Weeks)
Riverside
(A. Suarez)
Montreal
(Z. Rhéaume)
Ottawa
(K. King)
Steel City
(S. Bowman)
Argonaut
(G. Favreau)
36c 11:25 AM Womens Intermediate 2x Heat 3
Leander
(B. Hanson-Wright)
Ottawa
(M. Kay)
Fairmount
(A. Molitor)
New York AC
(S. Sweney)
Undine
(C. Napoli)
University/Owen J Roberts [Composite]
(L. Healy)
40a 11:30 AM Mens Inter Light 4x Heat 1
Crescent
(N. Olimpo)
Nereid
(J. Fernandez)
Undine
(J. Konopka)
RA Rye
(B. Klezl)
40b 11:35 AM Mens Inter Light 4x Heat 2
Ottawa
(Z. Pan)
New York AC
(A. Dowd)
Vesper
(K. Michalec)
Virginia Beach
(R. Gurak)
3a 12:25 PM Womens Masters 4+ Flight 1
Alexandria B
(S. Henry)
[A/30/0.2]
Capital A
(A. Sweeny)
[A/35/1.4]
Undine/Vesper/Penn Alumni [Composite]
(A. Squire)
[A/27/0.0]
Hudson River A
(K. Kiernan)
[A/34/1.1]
University
(A. Boc)
[A/30/0.2]
Fairmount
(M. Lawrence)
[AA/26/0.0]
3b 12:30 PM Womens Masters 4+ Flight 2
Ottawa
(A. Moen)
[B/36/0.0]
Capital B
(M. Nielsen)
[B/36/0.0]
D.C. Strokes
(E. Fondriest)
[B/39/1.4]
Alexandria A
(A. Braun)
[C/46/6.1]
Whitemarsh Boat Club
(J. McAlear)
[C/43/3.8]
3c 12:35 PM Womens Masters 4+ Flight 3
Vesper A
(S. Toler)
[G/68/22.8]
Hudson River B
(a. parent-tibbetts)
[D/52/0.0]
PNRA/Mercer
(C. Baldino)
[E/58/7.3]
Vesper B
(S. Hingley)
[F/62/13.0]
4a 12:40 PM Mens Masters 8 Flight
Potomac
(N. Holland)
[B/42/1.6]
Capital
(B. Luhman)
[C/49/6.8]
D.C. Strokes
(A. Rabus)
[B/39/0.0]
Whitemarsh Boat Club
(S. West)
[D/54/11.7]
Hudson River
(A. Mauer)
[C/44/2.9]
Swan Creek RC
(A. Weinstein)
[C/47/5.1]
5a 12:45 PM Father/son 2x (1000m) Final 1
Fairmount
(S. Long)
Vesper
(N. Colgan)
University
(R. Wegryn)
Fairmount
(t. villanueva)
5b 12:48 PM Father/son 2x (1000m) Final 2
Atlanta/Penn AC [Composite]
(c. swinford)
Fairmount
(W. Zsembik)
Vesper
(M. Melnik)
Bachelors
(E. Orts)
6 12:50 PM Father/daughter 2x (1000m) Final
Pelham CRA
(V. Houston)
Vesper
(K. Horvat)
Fairmount
(N. Stefan)
Unaff. (USA)/Swan Creek RC [Composite]
(A. Albanir)
Undine
(J. Glazer)
7 12:55 PM Mother/son 2x (1000m) Final
Steel City
(T. Charley)
Essex
(M. Rickenbacker)
Norwalk River
(Z. Johnston)
University
(J. Greenberg)
8 01:00 PM Mother/daughter 2x (1000m) Final
Whitemarsh Boat Club
(T. Scherpbier)
Cooper Rowing
(G. Loeber)
Virginia Beach
(S. Peck)
9 01:05 PM Womens Novice 1x (1000m) Final
Undine
(M. Perry)
East End
(O. Acuna)
Club Regatas
(D. Flechelle)
Fairmount
(B. Baxter)
Virginia Beach
(S. Peck)
10 01:10 PM Mens Novice 1x (1000m) Final
Conshohocken
(N. Chimicles)
Whitemarsh Boat Club
(C. Hazboun)
Navesink
(g. daily)
Conshohocken
(A. Wirtel)
Cooper TC
(W. Smith)
Navesink
(P. Antonucci)
11 01:15 PM Womens Junior 16 4x Final
Ottawa B
(M. Hemphill)
Essex
(M. Eberth)
Fairmount
(J. Konopka)
Maroon Blades B
(A. Perez)
Conshohocken A
(M. Esberg)
Maroon Blades A
(C. Callaghan)
12 01:20 PM Womens Junior 4x Final
Bachelors
(J. Axelrod)
River Rowing A
(c. mcgovern)
Vesper A
(S. Stanley)
Fairmount
(K. Aemisegger)
ACRA
(S. Pritzker)
Maroon Blades
(E. Gilman)
13 01:25 PM Mens Senior 2x Final
Ottawa
(E. Farquharson)
Leander
(C. Olszewski)
Vesper
(M. Lacombe)
Ottawa
(D. Sutherland)
14 01:30 PM Mens Junior 16 1x Final
Cooper TC
(H. LaGatta)
Saugatuck
(S. Banbury)
Saugatuck
(R. Caulfield)
RA Rye
(C. Pyne)
Cooper TC
(E. tingley)
Saugatuck
(S. Holzhauer)
15 01:35 PM Mens Junior 2x Final
Amadeusz Rowing Academy
(A. Marsh)
Ottawa
(j. Hamilton)
Crescent
(A. Williams III)
Ottawa
(G. Connell)
Crescent
(A. Panchella)
Conshohocken
(A. Del Vescovo)
16 01:40 PM Womens Junior 1x Final
Norwalk River
(G. Castro)
Conshohocken
(J. Zettlemoyer)
Norwalk River
(O. Clark)
Steel City
(S. Bowman)
Club Regatas
(I. Haleski)
Essex
(C. Trottier)
17 01:45 PM Womens Junior 16 1x Final
Steel City
(C. Hall)
East End
(G. Goodyear)
Club Regatas
(A. Sanguineti)
Nereid
(J. DiLauro)
Norwalk River
(N. Partlow)
Peconic
(L. Sanchez)
18 01:50 PM Womens Junior 4+ Final
Mobjack
(M. Marbain)
Penn AC A
(J. Thompson)
PNRA/Mercer A
(K. Lustig (15))
Penn AC B
(A. Oser)
Hudson River A
(B. Winby)
PNRA/Mercer B
(E. Gorberg)
20 02:00 PM Mens Junior 16 4+ Final
HCR A
(O. Connolly)
Penn AC
(M. Piegza)
Hudson River
(B. Castillo Varda)
PNRA/Mercer
(D. Stoddard)
Ottawa
(O. Mihorean)
Essex
(T. Kapp)
21 02:05 PM Mens 2- Final
PNRA/Mercer
(K. Hobbs)
PNRA/Mercer
(E. Placeholder2)
Vesper
(T. Weaser)
Penn AC
(C. Anderson)
Conshohocken
(J. McManus)
Merrimac/Union [Composite]
(j. mclaughlin)
19 01:55 PM Mens Junior 4x Final
ACRA
(A. Donlan)
Club Regatas
(D. Olaechea)
Crescent A
(A. Panchella)
Crescent B
(J. Novak)
Conshohocken A
(A. Del Vescovo)
Steel City
(I. Deynega)
22 02:10 PM Mens Light 2x Final
Crescent
(C. Howshall)
Crescent
(N. Wnek)
Ottawa
(C. Bénard)
Montreal
(T. Charbonneau)
Undine
(J. Cipolla)
Vesper
(B. Hutz)
23 02:15 PM Womens Light 2x Final
Fairmount
(E. McCormick)
Ottawa
(D. Howell)
Ottawa
(K. King)
Vesper
(C. Stawicki)
Vesper
(J. Sager)
Ottawa
(M. Haley)
24 02:20 PM Womens Inter Light 1x Final
City Island
(J. Reist)
Lincoln Park Boat Club
(S. Taylor)
Ottawa
(L. Pagé)
Ottawa
(A. Fogarty)
Vesper
(L. Klick)
Ottawa
(A. Currie)
25 02:25 PM Mens Junior 16 4x Final
Pelham CRA
(D. Owen)
Bachelors
(R. Mitchell)
Crescent A
(D. Rostucher)
Conshohocken
(C. Lauder)
Norwalk River A
(O. Peacock)
26 02:30 PM Womens Junior 16 4+ Final
Still Water
(M. Barrera)
PNRA/Mercer B
(K. Sullivan)
PNRA/Mercer A
(l. shehab)
Penn AC
(S. Lynn)
HCR
(L. Scattareggia)
Conshohocken
(T. Haugh)
27 02:35 PM Mens Intermediate 4+ Final
New York AC B
(J. Kagan)
Mobjack
(P. Machen)
Penn AC A
(B. McCabe)
Vesper A
(M. Freundlich)
Riverside B
(E. Grasso)
Vesper B
(M. Brown)
28 02:40 PM Mens Intermediate 2x Final
Ottawa
(D. Major)
Crescent
(G. Wielgus)
Penn AC
(D. Sipzner)
Steel City
(T. Charley)
Undine
(I. Krakic)
Potomac
(W. Burstein)
29 02:45 PM Mens Junior 4+ Final
Pelham CRA A
(M. Cornman)
Ottawa
(G. Connell)
Penn AC A
(J. Warren)
Hudson River A
(F. Paternoster)
Cooper TC A
(M. Kueny)
Essex
(L. Rex)
30a 02:50 PM Womens Masters 8 Flight 1
Bachelors
(c. shiffer)
[B/42/4.5]
Alexandria
(A. Braun)
[B/38/2.4]
Capital
(A. Sweeny)
[A/35/1.3]
Undine/Fairmount/Vesper/University [Composite]
(A. Boc)
[A/27/0.0]
30b 02:55 PM Womens Masters 8 Flight 2
Hudson River
(K. Kiernan)
[C/43/0.0]
Wilmington
(A. Burgos)
[D/52/7.4]
Vesper A
(S. Hingley)
[G/65/23.8]
Cooper Rowing
(P. Schneider)
[D/52/7.4]
Vesper B
(k. Agersborg)
[D/54/9.5]
31a 03:00 PM Mens Masters 4+ Flight 1
Potomac A
(T. Spell)
[A/31/0.0]
Hudson River B
(S. Martel)
[A/35/0.0]
Fairmount B
(J. Boehm)
[A/27/0.0]
31b 03:05 PM Mens Masters 4+ Flight 2
Capital A
(R. Stedman)
[C/44/3.1]
D.C. Strokes B
(B. Polakowski)
[B/39/0.0]
Potomac B
(N. Holland)
[C/49/7.4]
D.C. Strokes A
(A. Rabus)
[B/40/0.6]
31c 03:10 PM Mens Masters 4+ Flight 3
Capital B
(B. Dubois)
[D/54/4.3]
Swan Creek RC
(A. Albanir)
[D/50/0.0]
Fairmount D
(J. Ulrich)
[D/51/1.0]
Hudson River A
(A. Mauer)
[D/53/3.2]
PNRA/Mercer
(M. Vaccaro)
[D/50/0.0]
Fairmount A
(t. kowalik)
[E/55/5.5]
31d 03:15 PM Mens Masters 4+ Flight 4
Whitemarsh Boat Club
(W. Scher)
[F/60/0.0]
Potomac C
(W. Kostoff)
[F/60/0.0]
Fairmount C
(J. Sonzogni)
[F/64/0.0]
32a 03:20 PM Mixed Masters 2x Flight 1
Undine/Vesper [Composite]
(A. Quinn)
[A/31/0.3]
Wilmington
(J. Gorcyca)
[AA/24/0.0]
Fairmount
(M. Dolson)
[A/29/0.1]
Bachelors
(T. Drake)
[AA/26/0.0]
32b 03:25 PM Mixed Masters 2x Flight 2
Whitemarsh Boat Club/Undine [Composite]
(S. Sullivan)
[C/45/5.3]
Ottawa
(R. Page)
[C/49/8.8]
Vesper
(g. kaplan)
[B/40/2.0]
Whitemarsh Boat Club
(E. Mens)
[B/36/0.0]
32c 03:30 PM Mixed Masters 2x Flight 3
Upper Merion
(M. May)
[F/61/15.5]
University
(D. Eringis)
[D/52/4.0]
Fairmount
(R. Sargent)
[H/73/36.2]
University
(K. Cook)
[E/55/7.4]
Port Rowing
(M. Small)
[C/48/0.0]
33a 03:35 PM Masters Mixed 4x Flight
Vesper
(J. Koch)
[C/46/7.2]
Malta/Vesper [Composite]
(J. Cutler)
[E/57/18.0]
Cooper Rowing/Naval Academy [Composite]
(J. Sands)
[AA/22/0.0]
University/Vesper [Composite]
(B. McLelland)
[E/56/16.8]
34 03:40 PM Mens 4+ Final
Leander
(I. Pierce)
New York AC A
(A. Staprans)
Vesper
(M. Freundlich)
New York AC B
(J. Kagan)
Merrimac
(j. barker)
New York AC C
(C. DiGiacomo)
35 03:45 PM Womens Open 4+ Final
Ottawa C
(S. Bonin)
Riverside A
(L. Sayre)
New York AC A
(M. O'Brien)
Vesper
(K. Soucek)
Riverside B
(S. Leach)
New York AC B
(L. Healy)
36 03:50 PM Womens Intermediate 2x Final
Argonaut
(G. Favreau)
Ottawa
(M. Kay)
Conshohocken
(K. Horvat)
Ottawa
(K. King)
Ottawa
(K. Klarer)
New York AC
(S. Sweney)
38 03:55 PM Womens Junior 16 2x Final
Ottawa
(M. Hemphill)
Essex
(M. Eberth)
Essex
(H. Faretra)
River Rowing
(F. Fradianni)
RA Rye
(A. Mustafaraj)
Vesper
(C. Castorino)
39 04:00 PM Mens Junior 1x Final
Amadeusz Rowing Academy
(J. Poll)
Orange County
(L. Sendelbach)
Saugatuck
(H. Malec)
Club Regatas
(G. Del Solar)
Norwalk River
(L. McDonough)
Steel City
(I. Deynega)
40 04:05 PM Mens Inter Light 4x Final
Undine
(J. Konopka)
New York AC
(A. Dowd)
Crescent
(N. Olimpo)
Vesper
(K. Michalec)
Nereid
(J. Fernandez)
Ottawa
(Z. Pan)
41 04:10 PM Womens Junior 2x Final
Peconic
(S. Sandler)
Maroon Blades
(G. Seehaus)
Vesper
(K. Donohue)
Essex
(G. Donabedian)
Cooper TC
(J. Soper)
Navesink
(E. Miller)
42 04:15 PM Mens Junior 16 2x Final
Mobjack
(A. Thompson)
Conshohocken
(C. Lauder)
Bachelors
(D. Hill)
Cooper TC
(H. LaGatta)
Cooper TC
(W. Smith)
Saugatuck
(R. Caulfield)
43 04:20 PM Mens Intermediate 2- Final
UPenn Development Camp
(P. St. Michael)
New York AC
(R. Moffitt)
Mobjack
(P. Machen)
Saugatuck
(L. Manning)
PNRA/Mercer/Mercer [Composite]
(D. Kennedy-Moore)
Conshohocken
(J. McManus)
44 04:25 PM Mens Junior 8 Final
Hudson River A
(C. izold)
Penn AC B
(L. Lafferty)
Saugatuck
(G. Steffen)
Penn AC A
(M. Piegza)
Penn AC C
(G. Andreas)
PNRA/Mercer A
(K. Borup)
45 04:30 PM Womens Junior 8 Final
Penn AC C
(A. Peters)
Hudson River A
(B. Winby)
Penn AC A
(J. Thompson)
PNRA/Mercer A
(S. Hansen)
PNRA/Mercer B
(K. Miller)
Penn AC B
(J. Hughes)
46 04:35 PM Womens 1x Final
Ottawa
(A. Fogarty)
Vesper
(J. Chapman)
Vesper
(C. Reddick)
Vesper
(C. Boyle)
University
(G. Cutler)
Vesper
(S. Imsdahl)
90 04:40 PM Mens J16 8+ Final
Conshohocken
(C. Delaney)
HCR
(O. Connolly)
PNRA/Mercer
(R. Rittenhouse)
Cooper TC
(H. LaGatta)
91 04:45 PM Womens J16 8+ Final
Conshohocken
(A. Daley-Gibson)
HCR/Still Water [Composite]
(M. Barrera)
PNRA/Mercer A
(E. Jean-Jacques)
Fairmount
(J. Konopka)