2022 Diamond State Masters

  • Build a custom heat sheet by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Toggle All
Print selected races:

Heat Sheet on Sunday, 24 Jul

Race Time Race Title Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
33a 07:30 AM Mens AA-J 2- Final
Potomac (A. Rapp) [B/37/0.0]
St. Andrews Alumni/San Diego [Composite] (G. Shuster) [I/75/55.1]
Three Rivers (K. Devenitch) [B/37/0.0]
Washington Rowing School (D. McElrath) [H/73/50.4]
Chinook (W. Greene) [E/55/17.1]
East Arm (S. Schermerhorn) [D/50/10.7]
34a 07:39 AM Womens E-J 8+ Final
Vesper/FILO [Composite] (A. Mueller) [E/55/0.0]
Three Rivers (T. Yanowitz) [F/63/10.2]
Riverfront Recapture (E. Graham) [F/61/7.4]
Chinook/Wilmington [Composite] (D. Davis) [E/59/4.8]
Wilmington (J. Suder) [E/58/3.5]
Rock Creek (S. Moazed) [E/57/2.3]
36a 07:48 AM Womens AA-J 2- Final
Saugatuck (S. Dodge) [E/59/25.0]
Riverfront Recapture (T. Hazelton) [C/45/7.5]
Alexandria (P. Jones) [E/55/19.0]
Riverfront Recapture/Wilmington [Composite] (J. HARDY) [C/43/5.8]
Annapolis (B. Cole) [A/32/0.0]
48a 07:57 AM Mens AA-B 8+ Final
Potomac (A. Treubert) [AA/25/0.0]
35a 07:57 AM Mens C-D 8+ Final
Capital (B. DuBois) [D/54/9.5]
Riverfront Recapture (D. Buhler) [D/50/5.5]
Carnegie Lake (I. Prokofiev) [D/53/8.4]
Potomac (P. Leon) [C/43/0.0]
37a 08:06 AM Womens AA-C 4x Final
Capital (I. Clarke-Marshall) [B/42/3.8]
Passaic River/Wilmington [Composite] (J. Holzman) [B/39/2.2]
Baltimore (E. Turtle) [A/35/0.6]
Three Rivers (E. Kiehn) [A/33/0.0]
Vesper (M. Zisling) [C/49/9.0]
38b 08:15 AM Mens E-J 4+ Final 2
St. Andrews Alumni/San Diego [Composite] (B. Paul) [I/76/10.1]
Riverfront Recapture (C. Resnick) [I/75/8.0]
Rock Creek (J. Lysinger) [H/71/0.0]
38a 08:24 AM Mens E-J 4+ Final 1
Annapolis (H. Sheppard) [E/56/0.0]
Capital (B. DuBois) [E/58/0.0]
Rock Creek (M. Pfeiffer) [E/59/0.0]
Capital (C. Sweeney) [E/59/0.0]
Three Rivers (R. Ulsh) [E/57/0.0]
39a 08:33 AM Womens D 8+ Final
Capital (S. Dunham)
Chinook (T. Becker)
Carnegie Lake/PNRA/Mercer [Composite] (G. Looby)
Annapolis (A. Iannaccone)
40a 08:42 AM Mens AA-A 4+ Final
Capital (C. Goham) [A/29/0.1]
Potomac (A. Treubert) [AA/24/0.0]
Capital (G. Schrader) [A/32/0.5]
Potomac (F. Dipert) [AA/25/0.0]
41a 08:51 AM Womens B 4+ Final
Capital (J. Ross)
Annapolis (B. Cole)
Capital (S. Montgomery)
Riverfront Recapture/Wilmington [Composite] (J. HARDY)
Capital (J. Battistini)
42a 09:00 AM Mixed D-J 8+ Final
Vesper/Carnegie Lake/FILO [Composite] (A. Mueller) [D/51/0.0]
Chinook/Wilmington [Composite] (D. Davis) [D/52/1.0]
Three Rivers (M. Busis) [E/55/4.2]
Wilmington (R. Kleckner) [D/51/0.0]
Community Rowers/East Arm [Composite] (S. Schermerhorn) [E/57/6.5]
44a 09:09 AM Mixed AA-J 4x Final
Washington Rowing School (D. McElrath) [G/69/35.1]
Three Rivers (S. Carlson) [A/30/0.0]
Hampton Roads (N. Conner) [E/57/17.8]
Chinook (L. Hafner) [F/63/25.7]
Hampton Roads (T. OBrien) [E/55/15.5]
45a 09:18 AM Womens AA-A 4+ Final 1
Riverfront Recapture (C. Claflin Mongillo) [A/32/0.5]
Hampton Roads (L. Markley) [AA/26/0.0]
Baltimore (K. Marano) [A/30/0.2]
45b 09:27 AM Womens AA-A 4+ Final 2
Capital (J. Slowey) [A/32/0.0]
Wilmington (J. Suder) [A/35/0.0]
Riverfront Recapture (A. Miceli) [A/30/0.0]
Capital (S. Mack) [A/34/0.0]
46a 09:36 AM Womens C 8+ Final
Capital (J. Battistini)
Annapolis (B. Cole)
Capital (J. Tujague)
47a 09:45 AM Womens D-J 4x Final 1
Vesper (M. Hilton) [D/51/0.0]
Wilmington (J. Rigothi) [D/53/0.0]
Three Rivers (K. Ke) [D/53/0.0]
Vesper (M. Zisling) [D/53/0.0]
Hampton Roads (E. Walsh) [D/54/0.0]
47b 09:54 AM Womens D-J 4x Final 2
Three Rivers (M. Gold) [E/55/0.0]
Hampton Roads (L. Crouch) [E/56/0.0]
Washington Rowing School (P. Jackman) [E/59/0.0]
Capital (R. Hollins) [E/57/0.0]
Wilmington (K. Walsh) [E/59/0.0]
East Arm (B. DeStafeno) [E/56/0.0]
47c 10:03 AM Womens D-J 4x Final 3
Wilmington (N. Falasco) [G/67/0.0]
Chester River (M. Doyle) [G/68/0.0]
49a 11:08 AM Helen G. Graham Cancer Survivors 4x Flight
Wilmington (K. Haggerty)
Whitemarsh (I. Velazquez Quesada)
50a 11:17 AM Mixed AA-J Novice 4+ Final
Capital (D. O'Brien) [A/33/0.0]
61a 11:17 AM Mens AA-J Ltwt 4+ Final
Potomac (P. Leon) [A/27/0.0]
51a 11:17 AM Mens B 4+ Final
Capital (J. Nelson)
Riverfront Recapture (M. Puckly)
Potomac (A. Moburg-Jones)
52a 11:26 AM Womens D 4+ Final
Annapolis (M. Hentschel)
Alexandria (J. Bright)
Capital (J. Tujague)
FILO (L. Suplick)
Capital (S. Dunham)
Chinook (C. Forrester)
53a 11:35 AM Mixed AA-C 8+ Final
Carnegie Lake/PNRA/Mercer [Composite] (A. Sen) [C/49/9.7]
Capital (C. Goham) [A/28/0.0]
Wilmington (S. Walsh) [C/44/5.8]
Malta/Vesper/Potomac/Chester River [Composite] (D. Delgado) [C/48/8.8]
Wilmington (G. Sweeney) [B/40/3.4]
54a 11:44 AM Mens D 4+ Final
Annapolis (K. Janke)
Capital (B. DuBois)
Carnegie Lake (I. Prokofiev)
Potomac (A. Moburg-Jones)
Chinook (W. Greene)
55a 11:53 AM Mens AA-C 4x Final
Riverfront Recapture (C. Resnick) [B/42/0.0]
Three Rivers (S. Carlson) [C/49/5.2]
56a 12:02 PM Womens C 4+ Final 1
Carnegie Lake (G. Looby) [C/47/0.0]
Capital (J. Tujague) [C/45/0.0]
Annapolis (A. Iannaccone) [C/45/0.0]
Capital (M. Toms) [C/44/0.0]
56b 12:11 PM Womens C 4+ Final 2
Capital (J. Perkins) [C/47/0.0]
Chinook (T. Becker) [C/47/0.0]
Annapolis (L. Hintz) [C/49/0.0]
57a 12:20 PM Mens E-J 8+ Final
Capital (B. DuBois) [E/58/3.5]
Rock Creek (M. Pfeiffer) [G/65/13.2]
Riverfront Recapture (D. Buhler) [E/55/0.0]
St. Andrews Alumni (G. Cadwalader) [I/75/30.4]
Annapolis (H. Sheppard) [E/55/0.0]
St. Andrews Alumni (S. Brownlee) [F/63/10.2]
58 12:29 PM Mens C 4+ Final
Community Rowers/East Arm [Composite] (S. Schermerhorn)
Potomac (A. Moburg-Jones)
59a 12:38 PM Womens E-J 4+ Final 1
Riverfront Recapture (J. Dunlavey) [E/59/5.2]
Washington Rowing School (C. Cole) [F/60/6.6]
East Arm (B. DeStafeno) [E/56/1.3]
Rock Creek (S. Moazed) [E/56/1.3]
Alexandria (M. Cato) [E/55/0.0]
43a 12:47 PM Womens AA-J Ltwt 4+ Final
Three Rivers (T. Yanowitz) [F/63/0.0]
59b 12:47 PM Womens E-J 4+ Final 2
Riverfront Recapture (E. Graham) [F/64/0.0]
Chinook/Wilmington [Composite] (T. Abbott) [F/61/0.0]
Rock Creek (J. Lytel) [F/63/0.0]
60a 12:56 PM Womens AA-B 8+ Final 1
Capital (E. Ashooh) [A/29/0.0]
Riverfront Recapture (S. Arpin) [A/32/0.4]
Baltimore (K. Marano) [A/32/0.4]
Riverfront Recapture/Wilmington/University/D.C. Strokes [Composite] (J. HARDY) [B/36/1.5]
60b 01:05 PM Womens AA-B 8+ Final 2
Capital (S. Dunham) [B/42/0.0]
Hampton Roads (L. Markley) [B/36/0.0]
Capital (J. Battistini) [B/42/0.0]
62a 01:14 PM Mens D-J 4x Final
Chinook (W. Greene) [D/54/1.1]
Wilmington (G. Siegelman) [E/56/3.3]
Riverfront Recapture (D. Buhler) [D/53/0.0]
Three Rivers (R. Ulsh) [G/67/18.5]
Riverfront Recapture (C. Miller) [F/60/8.3]
Hampton Roads (T. OBrien) [F/64/13.9]