|
19S1 |
09:00 AM |
Girls JV 2x Semi-Final 1 |
Germantown Friends B (M. Bigelow) |
Baldwin B (S. Baron) |
Agnes Irwin A (P. Bond) |
Penn Charter (G. Mancini) |
Owen J Roberts B (S. Subick) |
Sacred Heart (E. Gorski) |
|
19S2 |
09:07 AM |
Girls JV 2x Semi-Final 2 |
Episcopal (L. Rivera) |
Baldwin A (A. Rosenberger) |
Holy Angels (E. Maron) |
Agnes Irwin B (M. Briddell) |
Owen J Roberts A (M. Braun) |
Germantown Friends A (I. Ortega) |
|
21S1 |
09:14 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Semi-Final 1 |
Eustace (K. DeWitt) |
Radnor A (O. Zenouzi) |
Lower Merion A (A. Haas) |
Mt St Joseph A (A. Murphy) |
Great Valley A (S. Dudt) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (F. Jacobs) |
|
21S2 |
09:21 AM |
Girls JV 4+ Semi-Final 2 |
Merion Mercy (M. Depommier) |
Egg Harbor (H. Wilkerson) |
Harriton A (R. Fuchs) |
Mt St Joseph A (C. Lawson) |
Haddonfield (H. Maskery) |
Bonner Prendergast (M. Nestel) |
|
22S1 |
09:28 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Semi-Final 1 |
Episcopal (J. Rebillard) |
Concord (A. Carvalho) |
Father Judge (A. Coelho) |
Kearny (A. Tully) |
Belleville (J. Varela) |
Moorestown B (J. Miller) |
|
22S2 |
09:35 AM |
Boys JV 4+ Semi-Final 2 |
La Salle (H. Lund) |
Moorestown A (C. Masterson) |
Eustace (J. Marengo) |
Haverford (J. Berkman) |
Great Valley (N. Paolella) |
Radnor (G. Stearns) |
|
43S1 |
09:42 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 1 |
Harriton (M. Ling) |
Doane Academy A (R. Van Sciver) |
Lower Merion (A. Edwards) |
Egg Harbor (K. Diggins) |
Baldwin (J. Love) |
North Arlington (N. Santos) |
|
43S2 |
09:49 AM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 |
Merion Mercy (A. Levine) |
Absegami (G. Gonzalez) |
Haddonfield (A. Rowling) |
Eustace (G. Salvati) |
Holy Spirit (C. TUOHY) |
Concord (G. Vaughn) |
|
44S1 |
09:56 AM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 1 |
La Salle (G. Hamilton) |
Episcopal A (I. Reape) |
Haverford (J. Costello) |
Don Bosco Prep (E. Mortati) |
Egg Harbor (J. Pickard) |
Vineland (K. Slusarczyk) |
|
44S2 |
10:03 AM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Semi-Final 2 |
Archbishop Carroll (S. Theroulde) |
Holy Ghost Prep (S. Donohue) |
Oakcrest (A. Ragan) |
Eustace (B. Jablonski) |
Kearny A (A. Bautista) |
Radnor (B. Lyons) |
|
1 |
10:10 AM |
Girls Gig/Novice 1x Final |
Holy Angels (A. Tokatlioglu) |
Agnes Irwin A (K. McGovern) |
Ridgewood (A. Williamson) |
Conestoga (M. Hunter) |
Germantown Friends (E. Anderson) |
Wyoming Seminary (Z. Chittalia) |
|
2 |
10:18 AM |
Boys Gig/Novice 1x Final |
Dwight-Englewood (P. Philliou) |
Upper Merion (B. Groff) |
Roman Catholic (C. Breslin) |
Cresskill (J. Rashba) |
Strath Haven (H. Driscoll) |
Haddon Twp (J. Weber) |
|
3 |
10:26 AM |
Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Final |
Haddon Twp (Q. Johnston) |
Hackensack (S. Montany) |
Shipley (K. Lissack) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (K. Doerzbacher) |
Upper Merion (G. Myers) |
Belleville (A. Libby) |
|
4 |
10:34 AM |
Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Final |
Roman Catholic B (A. Cramutola) |
Haverford (S. Zelov) |
Roman Catholic A (S. OConnell) |
Germantown Academy (a. moeller) |
Holy Spirit (K. Bell) |
Haddon Twp (J. Buan) |
|
5 |
10:42 AM |
Girls Novice 4+ Final |
Moorestown (S. Rho) |
Upper Merion A (K. Zoppina) |
Villa Joseph Marie (S. Villari) |
Vineland (J. Asselta) |
Harriton (Y. Meziani) |
Baldwin (E. Xiong) |
|
6 |
10:50 AM |
Boys Novice 4+ Final |
Moorestown (c. noyes) |
Radnor (I. Morris) |
Ridgewood (J. Andrews) |
Harriton (B. Kozloff) |
Holy Ghost Prep (J. Bevenour) |
Vineland (G. Tutu) |
|
7 |
10:58 AM |
Girls Freshman 4+ Final |
Bonner Prendergast (C. O'Neill) |
Belleville (S. Asali) |
Vineland (S. Zozulya) |
Merion Mercy (M. Doyle) |
Atlantic City (M. Fox) |
Egg Harbor (S. Wenzel) |
|
8 |
11:06 AM |
Boys Freshman 4+ Final |
St. Peters Prep (T. O'Brien) |
St. Joseph's Prep (J. Clark-Cole) |
La Salle (R. Goodwin) |
Haddonfield (G. Williams) |
Kearny (A. Andrade) |
Eustace (H. Ludwick) |
|
9 |
11:14 AM |
Girls Novice 8+ Final |
Ocean City (Z. Driscoll) |
Academy of Notre Dame A (G. Wolter) |
Mt St Joseph A (M. Donato) |
Episcopal (L. Haupt) |
Mt St Joseph B (H. Rossmeisl) |
Philadelphia City Rowing A (S. French) |
|
10 |
11:22 AM |
Boys Novice 8+ Final |
Ocean City (M. Dickinson) |
Episcopal (M. Yu) |
St. Joseph's Prep (S. Ortiz-Landazabal) |
Philadelphia City Rowing (B. Sanderson) |
Unionville (M. Harrison) |
Egg Harbor (J. Kent) |
|
11 |
11:30 AM |
Girls Novice 4x Final |
Friends Select (S. Cucinotta) |
Upper Merion (M. Ledebur) |
Germantown Friends (S. Ortega) |
Shipley (A. Devine) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (S. Tate) |
Ridgewood (K. Rahnefeld) |
|
12 |
11:38 AM |
Boys Novice 4x Final |
Springside Chestnut Hill (Y. Gu) |
Shipley (G. Kelly) |
Germantown Friends (R. May) |
Conestoga (A. McLellan) |
Germantown Academy (D. Carrasco) |
Friends Select (C. Klose) |
|
13 |
11:46 AM |
Girls Freshman 4x Final |
Penn Charter (A. Neducsin) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Webb) |
Ridgewood (V. Hoy) |
Haddon Twp (O. Hollingsworth) |
Conestoga (R. Ewasko) |
Baldwin (J. Bell) |
|
14 |
11:54 AM |
Boys Freshman 4x Final |
Ridgewood (M. Lepis) |
Haverford (G. Lanchoney) |
Roman Catholic (N. Harris) |
Malvern Prep (C. Munyan) |
Conestoga (D. Corr) |
Penn Charter (C. Lynch) |
|
15 |
01:00 PM |
Girls Freshman 8+ Final |
Moorestown (C. Brinkman) |
Merion Mercy (R. Hendrzak) |
Mt St Joseph (I. McCafferty) |
Ocean City (C. Rumaker) |
Radnor A (B. Dewitt) |
Holy Spirit (T. Powell) |
|
16 |
01:08 PM |
Boys Freshman 8+ Final |
La Salle (C. DeMouy) |
Christian Brothers (J. Paterno) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (P. O'Connell) |
Mainland (J. Byrnes) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (L. McDevitt) |
Don Bosco Prep (L. Zapana) |
|
17 |
01:16 PM |
Girls JV 1x Final |
Germantown Friends A (A. Park) |
Haddon Twp (A. Tingley) |
Notre Dame Manhattan (M. McCarthy) |
Penn Charter (L. Alter) |
Agnes Irwin (S. McCarthy) |
Bonner Prendergast (A. Elliott) |
|
18 |
01:24 PM |
Boys JV 1x Final |
Haverford (Y. Graf) |
Roman Catholic (T. Filip) |
Bonner Prendergast A (A. Pietrewicz) |
Ridgewood (G. Martinez) |
Germantown Academy A (M. Donches) |
Friends Select (M. D'Annunzio) |
|
19 |
01:32 PM |
Girls JV 2x Final |
Baldwin B (S. Baron) |
Baldwin A (A. Rosenberger) |
Agnes Irwin A (P. Bond) |
Agnes Irwin B (M. Briddell) |
Penn Charter (G. Mancini) |
Holy Angels (E. Maron) |
|
20 |
01:40 PM |
Boys JV 2x Final |
North Arlington A (J. Mejia) |
Ridgewood (D. Yang) |
Germantown Friends (O. Keim) |
Germantown Academy A (C. Shafer) |
Springside Chestnut Hill A (J. Xin) |
Springside Chestnut Hill B (D. Hoffmann) |
|
21 |
01:48 PM |
Girls JV 4+ Final |
Radnor A (O. Zenouzi) |
Harriton A (R. Fuchs) |
Lower Merion A (A. Haas) |
Mt St Joseph A (C. Lawson) |
Mt St Joseph A (A. Murphy) |
Egg Harbor (H. Wilkerson) |
|
22 |
01:56 PM |
Boys JV 4+ Final |
Kearny (A. Tully) |
Eustace (J. Marengo) |
Father Judge (A. Coelho) |
Haverford (J. Berkman) |
Concord (A. Carvalho) |
Great Valley (N. Paolella) |
|
23 |
02:04 PM |
Girls JV 4x Final |
Germantown Academy A (M. Lindsey) |
Ridgewood (A. Soderlund) |
Conestoga (E. Bielinski) |
Shipley (C. Winter) |
Baldwin (J. Bai) |
Strath Haven (k. chapman) |
|
24 |
02:12 PM |
Boys JV 4x Final |
Roman Catholic (F. Bruzek) |
Malvern Prep (A. Gallagher) |
Ridgewood (A. Melarti) |
Haverford A (T. Russell) |
Conestoga (Z. Miles) |
Haddon Twp (A. Johnson) |
|
25 |
02:20 PM |
Girls JV 8+ Final |
Villa Joseph Marie (J. Brady) |
Mainland (H. Shim) |
Mt St Joseph (J. Woodrow) |
Moorestown (L. Nemmers) |
Vineland (G. Panzini) |
Holy Spirit (D. Dumadag) |
|
26 |
02:28 PM |
Boys JV 8+ Final |
St. Peters Prep (G. Santiago) |
Lower Merion (N. Stach) |
La Salle (J. Little) |
Absegami (S. Blair) |
Mainland (S. Rovins) |
Unionville (C. Tierney) |
|
27 |
02:36 PM |
Girls Ltwt 2x Final |
Sacred Heart (C. Friedlander) |
Agnes Irwin (J. Jaskot) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (P. Aloise) |
Conestoga (N. Bertolotti) |
Friends Select (Y. Anderson) |
Germantown Friends (Z. Sanogo) |
|
28 |
02:44 PM |
Boys Ltwt 2x Final |
Germantown Friends (F. Kassell) |
Conestoga (S. Williams) |
Ridgewood (J. O'Keefe) |
Shipley A (B. MacDonald) |
Holy Spirit (W. Hoffman) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (P. Wrede) |
|
29 |
02:52 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4+ Final |
Merion Mercy (S. Sabia) |
Absegami (C. Reed) |
Harriton (A. Sack) |
Eustace (I. BLANCHARD) |
Radnor (J. Spray) |
Villa Joseph Marie (A. Pennett) |
|
30 |
03:00 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4+ Final |
La Salle (O. Verrill) |
Holy Ghost Prep (A. Danna) |
Oakcrest (A. Gullo) |
Atlantic City (Y. Parekh) |
Father Judge (N. Tennesen) |
Kearny (E. Adames) |
|
31 |
03:08 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4x Final |
|
Academy of Notre Dame (B. Chandler) |
Shipley (M. Kelly) |
Conestoga (K. Moir) |
Egg Harbor (D. Marroquin) |
|
|
32 |
03:16 PM |
Boys Ltwt 4x Final |
|
Ridgewood (K. Okamura) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (E. Cunningham) |
Malvern Prep (C. Fish) |
Roman Catholic (E. Matos) |
|
|
33 |
03:24 PM |
Girls Ltwt 8+ Final |
|
Mainland (C. Gitsas) |
Mt St Joseph (K. Healy) |
Ocean City (E. Guido) |
Lower Merion (P. Beck) |
|
|
34 |
03:32 PM |
Boys Ltwt 8+ Final |
Radnor (J. Frishman) |
La Salle (T. Nagle) |
St. Joseph's Prep (Q. Sullivan) |
Christian Brothers (K. Wicklund) |
St. Augustine (G. Zappariello) |
|
|
35 |
03:40 PM |
Girls 2nd 8+ Final |
|
Holy Spirit (J. Arndt) |
Mt St Joseph (G. Morrow) |
Ocean City (A. Japzon) |
Archbishop Carroll (A. Swinson) |
|
|
36 |
03:48 PM |
Boys 2nd 8+ Final |
St. Peters Prep (P. Ardanz) |
St. Augustine (R. Houck) |
St. Joseph's Prep A (M. Pagliaro) |
Ocean City (E. Love) |
St. Joseph's Prep B (D. Waite) |
Christian Brothers (A. Ramos) |
|
37 |
03:56 PM |
Girls Varsity 1x Final |
Upper Merion (E. Briggs) |
Ridgewood (M. Gibson) |
Germantown Friends (A. Regli) |
Friends Select (A. Rosha) |
Abington (M. Madden) |
Absegami (S. Sandoval) |
|
38 |
04:06 PM |
Boys Varsity 1x Final |
Wyoming Seminary (T. Weil) |
Harriton (N. Terwiesch) |
Germantown Friends (J. Wright) |
Hatboro Horsham (Y. Gilad) |
Germantown Academy (I. Wilkins) |
George Washington (N. Roberts) |
|
39 |
04:14 PM |
Girls Varsity 2x Final |
Germantown Academy (E. Wescott) |
Springside Chestnut Hill (H. Lee) |
Ridgewood (A. Perez) |
Germantown Friends (K. Hua) |
Episcopal (R. Barber) |
Haddon Twp (E. Donohue) |
|
40 |
04:22 PM |
Boys Varsity 2x Final |
Springside Chestnut Hill (S. Edling) |
Bonner Prendergast A (L. Salter) |
Holy Spirit (A. Buchan) |
Ridgewood (E. Hida III) |
Penn Charter (M. Kestenbaum) |
Owen J Roberts (G. Delahaye) |
|
41 |
04:30 PM |
Girls Varsity 2- Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
04:38 PM |
Boys Varsity 2- Final |
Upper Merion (M. Zelli) |
Lower Merion B (J. Wootton) |
St. Peters Prep (D. Lerner) |
Unionville (J. Lehmann) |
Lower Merion A (A. Balciunas) |
Radnor (A. douglas) |
|
43 |
04:46 PM |
Girls Varsity 4+ Final |
Harriton (M. Ling) |
Holy Spirit (C. TUOHY) |
Lower Merion (A. Edwards) |
Haddonfield (A. Rowling) |
Egg Harbor (K. Diggins) |
Eustace (G. Salvati) |
|
44 |
04:54 PM |
Boys Varsity 4+ Final |
Egg Harbor (J. Pickard) |
Eustace (B. Jablonski) |
Haverford (J. Costello) |
Oakcrest (A. Ragan) |
Don Bosco Prep (E. Mortati) |
Kearny A (A. Bautista) |
|
45 |
05:02 PM |
Girls Varsity 4x Final |
|
Lower Merion (M. Famiglio) |
Conestoga (K. Concannon) |
Episcopal (J. Konopka) |
Academy of Notre Dame (T. Stokes) |
|
|
46 |
05:10 PM |
Boys Varsity 4x Final |
Upper Merion (A. Hpgan) |
Haddon Twp (A. Cronin) |
Malvern Prep (J. McGlinn) |
Conestoga (S. Connell) |
Roman Catholic (E. Meadows) |
|
|
47 |
05:18 PM |
Girls Varsity 8+ Final |
Moorestown (K. Sims) |
Mt St Joseph (G. Hunt) |
Holy Spirit (H. Mckeever) |
Merion Mercy (I. Begley) |
Ocean City (A. Panico) |
Archbishop Carroll (M. Dupnock) |
|
48 |
05:26 PM |
Boys Varsity 8+ Final |
St. Augustine (D. Patragnoni) |
Ocean City (A. Oves) |
St. Joseph's Prep (A. Payton) |
Christian Brothers (E. Wicks) |
Mainland (R. Silbert) |
La Salle (T. Longo) |