2018 Atlantic County High School Championships

  • Build a custom heat sheet by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Toggle All
Print selected races:

Heat Sheet

Race Time Race Title Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
23a 09:00 AM Womens JV 8+ Heat 1
Atlantic City A
(M. Faherty)
Vineland
(G. Panzini)
Cedar Creek High School
(H. Goolden)
Egg Harbor
(E. Ferreras)
23b 09:08 AM Womens JV 8+ Heat 2
Ocean City HS
(C. Sigmund)
Holy Spirit
(D. Dumadag)
Mainland
(H. Shim)
22a 09:16 AM Mens JV 4+ Heat 1
St. Augustine
(E. Brestle)
Atlantic City
(D. Mowen)
Holy Spirit
(D. Gattini-Patel)
22b 09:24 AM Mens JV 4+ Heat 2
Cedar Creek High School
(M. Cunningham)
Absegami
(N. Gosalia)
Egg Harbor
(G. Guerra)
3 09:32 AM Womens 2x Final
Vineland
(M. Burgess)
OLMA Crew
(D. Dimapilis)
Egg Harbor
(m. mahana)
Absegami
(B. DiLorenzo)
Oakcrest Rowing
(C. Holeschak)
4 09:40 AM Mens 2x Final
Mainland
(S. Haddad)
Holy Spirit
(W. Hoffman)
St. Augustine
(D. Kounis)
Vineland
(J. Mattiucci)
2 09:56 AM Mens 1x Final
Mainland
(A. Garth)
Holy Spirit
(A. Buchan)
St. Augustine
(C. Dragovits)
Atlantic City
(B. Share)
1 10:04 AM Womens 1x Final
Mainland
(M. Montgomery)
Absegami
(S. Sandoval)
Atlantic City
(F. Haney)
9 10:20 AM Womens Ltwt 4x Final
Egg Harbor
(D. Marroquin)
11 10:20 AM Womens Varsity 4x Final
Vineland
(A. Messore)
8 10:20 AM Womens JV 4x Final
Mainland
(L. McCracken)
12 10:28 AM Mens Varsity 4x Final
Holy Spirit
(D. Gattini-Patel)
St. Augustine
(S. Oliver)
7 10:28 AM Mens JV 4x Final
Holy Spirit
(C. Murray)
13 10:36 AM Mens Novice 4+ Final
St. Augustine
(M. McClay)
Mainland
(S. Egan)
Vineland
(G. Tutu)
Atlantic City
(F. Faroque)
Oakcrest Rowing
(J. Pistone)
Absegami
(M. Rodriguez)
14 10:44 AM Womens Novice 4+ Final
Oakcrest Rowing
(M. Gaskill)
OLMA Crew
(E. Myers)
Cedar Creek High School
(E. Bukowy)
15 10:52 AM Womens Novice 8+ Final
Mainland
(J. Johnson)
Egg Harbor
(C. FARRELL)
Vineland
(S. Zozulya)
Ocean City HS
(L. CONNELL)
Holy Spirit
(d. formica)
16 11:00 AM Mens Novice 8+ Final
Absegami
(B. Wright)
Cedar Creek High School
(K. Bitler)
Ocean City HS
(M. Dickinson)
Egg Harbor
(J. Kent)
Mainland
(A. Wynne)
St. Augustine
(A. Tsikouras)
17 11:08 AM Womens freshman 4+ Final
Egg Harbor
(S. Wenzel)
Oakcrest Rowing
(S. Crispell)
19 11:16 AM Womens freshman 8+ Final
Atlantic City
(M. Bergman)
Absegami
(S. Reed)
Ocean City HS
(C. Rumaker)
Holy Spirit
(T. Powell)
Mainland
(M. Falk)
Cedar Creek High School
(E. Crawford)
20 11:24 AM Mens freshmen 8+ Final
Atlantic City
(L. Iannelli)
Mainland
(S. DeGaetano)
St. Augustine
(N. Craig)
21 11:32 AM Womens JV 4+ Final
Ocean City HS
(M. Avena)
Egg Harbor
(H. Wilkerson)
Oakcrest Rowing
(K. Stollenwerk)
Vineland
(F. Cohen)
22 11:40 AM Mens JV 4+ Final
St. Augustine
(E. Brestle)
Cedar Creek High School
(M. Cunningham)
Holy Spirit
(D. Gattini-Patel)
Absegami
(N. Gosalia)
Atlantic City
(D. Mowen)
Egg Harbor
(G. Guerra)
23 11:48 AM Womens JV 8+ Final
Atlantic City A
(M. Faherty)
Holy Spirit
(D. Dumadag)
Vineland
(G. Panzini)
Mainland
(H. Shim)
Cedar Creek High School
(H. Goolden)
24 11:56 AM Mens JV 8+ Final
Cedar Creek High School
(J. Manson)
Ocean City HS
(B. Wiley)
Absegami
(S. Blair)
Mainland
(S. Rovins)
St. Augustine
(S. Chidley)
25 12:04 PM Mens Ltwt 4+ Final
St. Augustine
(M. Dortu)
Atlantic City
(Y. Parekh)
Oakcrest Rowing
(A. Gullo)
Vineland
(C. Garcia)
18 12:04 PM Mens freshman 4+ Final
Mainland
(S. Costello)
26 12:12 PM Womens Ltwt 4+ Final
Absegami
(C. Reed)
Egg Harbor
(C. Frye)
27 12:20 PM Womens Ltwt 8+ Final
Ocean City HS
(E. Guido)
Mainland
(C. Gitsas)
29 12:28 PM Womens 2nd Varsity 8+ Final
Ocean City HS
(A. Japzon)
Holy Spirit
(J. Arndt)
30 12:36 PM Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ Final
St. Augustine
(R. Houck)
Ocean City HS
(E. Love)
28 12:36 PM Mens Ltwt 8+ Final
St. Augustine
(G. Zappariello)
31 12:44 PM Womens Varsity 4+ Final
OLMA Crew
(M. Eaise)
Absegami
(G. Gonzalez)
Holy Spirit
(C. TUOHY)
Egg Harbor
(K. Diggins)
Atlantic City A
(L. Swift)
32 12:52 PM Mens Varsity 4+ Final
Absegami
(P. Gosalia)
Vineland
(K. Slusarczyk)
Oakcrest Rowing
(A. Ragan)
Egg Harbor
(J. Pickard)
Mainland
(A. Barris)
Holy Spirit
(W. Hoffman)
33 01:00 PM Womens Varsity 8+ Final
Mainland
(M. Rake)
Holy Spirit
(H. Mckeever)
Ocean City HS
(A. Panico)
Absegami
(M. Sacchetti)
34 01:08 PM Mens Varsity 8+ Final
Mainland
(R. Silbert)
Ocean City HS
(A. Oves)
St. Augustine
(D. Patragnoni)
Vineland
(S. Adkins)