Toggle navigation
Regatta Workbench Results
Home
Mobile
Dashboard
Results
Race Schedule
All Races
Event List
All Events
Heat Sheet
Team Points
Medal Count
Coaches
2022 Diamond State Masters
Filter list:
All Organizations
Alexandria
Annapolis
Baltimore
Beaver Creek
Belmont
Bergen County
CHAOS
Capital
Carnegie Lake
Chester River
Chinook
Community Rowers
Cooper
Crescent
D.C. Strokes
East Arm
FILO
GMS Rowing
Hampton Roads
Malta
Mobjack
Occoquan
PNRA/Mercer
Passaic River
Pennsylvania Barge
Pittsburgh
Potomac
Prince William
Riverfront Recapture
Rock Creek
RowAmerica Greenwich
San Diego
Saugatuck
St. Andrews Alumni
Susquehanna
Swan Creek
Three Rivers
Unaffiliated
University
Vesper
Washington Rowing School
Whitemarsh
Wilmington
All Days
Saturday, 23 Jul
Sunday, 24 Jul
Event List
#
Event
Progression
Race Count
Entry Count
Athlete Count
1
Womens AA-J Novice 1x
Final only
1
2
2
3
Mens Ltwt D-J 1x
Final only
1
6
6
4
Womens C-D 1x
2 Final-only flights
2
7
7
5
Womens Ltwt D-J 2x
Final only
1
6
12
6
Mens F 1x
2 Final-only flights
2
8
8
7
Womens E-J 1x
2 Final-only flights
2
9
9
8
Mixed AA-C 2x
2 Final-only flights
2
7
14
9
Mixed AA-J Ltwt 2x
Final only
1
4
8
10
Mens G-J 1x
2 Final-only flights
2
10
10
11
Mens E 1x
2 Final-only flights
2
7
7
12
Womens AA-C Ltwt 1x
2 Final-only flights
2
7
7
13
Womens C-D 2x
2 Final-only flights
2
10
20
14
Mens C-D 1x
Final only
1
5
5
15
Womens E-J 2x
3 Final-only flights
3
13
26
16
Mens E-F 2x
2 Final-only flights
2
7
14
17
Womens AA-B 2x
2 Final-only flights
2
9
18
18
Womens D-J Ltwt 1x
3 Final-only flights
3
11
11
19
Mens Masters Ltwt 2x
Final only
1
5
10
20
Mixed D-E 2x
Final only
1
6
12
21
Mens AA-B 1x
Final only
1
6
6
22
Womens AA-B 1x
3 Final-only flights
3
13
13
23
Mixed Parent/Child 2x
Final only
1
1
2
24
Father/Son 2x
Final only
1
1
2
25
Mother/Daughter 2x
Final only
1
1
2
26
Mixed F-J 2x
2 Final-only flights
2
10
20
27
Mens C-D 2x
Final only
1
5
10
28
Mens AA-B 2x
Final only
1
4
8
29
Womens AA-C Ltwt 2x
Final only
1
2
4
30
Mens G-J 2x
Final only
1
2
4
31
Mens AA-C Ltwt 1x
Final only
1
3
3
32
Mixed Masters 8x
Final only
1
4
36
33
Mens AA-J 2-
Final only
1
6
12
34
Womens E-J 8+
Final only
1
6
54
35
Mens C-D 8+
Final only
1
4
36
36
Womens AA-J 2-
Final only
1
5
10
37
Womens AA-C 4x
Final only
1
5
20
38
Mens E-J 4+
2 Final-only flights
2
8
40
39
Womens D 8+
Final only
1
4
36
40
Mens AA-A 4+
Final only
1
4
20
41
Womens B 4+
Final only
1
5
25
42
Mixed D-J 8+
Final only
1
5
45
43
Womens AA-J Ltwt 4+
Final only
1
1
5
44
Mixed AA-J 4x
Final only
1
5
20
45
Womens AA-A 4+
2 Final-only flights
2
7
35
46
Womens C 8+
Final only
1
3
27
47
Womens D-J 4x
3 Final-only flights
3
13
52
48
Mens AA-B 8+
Final only
1
1
9
49
Helen G. Graham Cancer Survivors 4x
Final only
1
2
8
50
Mixed AA-J Novice 4+
Final only
1
1
5
51
Mens B 4+
Final only
1
3
15
52
Womens D 4+
Final only
1
6
30
53
Mixed AA-C 8+
Final only
1
5
45
54
Mens D 4+
Final only
1
5
25
55
Mens AA-C 4x
Final only
1
2
8
56
Womens C 4+
2 Final-only flights
2
7
35
57
Mens E-J 8+
Final only
1
6
54
58
Mens C 4+
Final only
1
2
10
59
Womens E-J 4+
2 Final-only flights
2
8
40
60
Womens AA-B 8+
2 Final-only flights
2
7
63
61
Mens AA-J Ltwt 4+
Final only
1
1
5
62
Mens D-J 4x
Final only
1
6
24