Alexis Franklin |
01:40 PM |
01:00 |
01:10 |
01:20 |
2 |
24c Womens D-H 4x Final 3 |
E. Acworth |
Dana Anders |
09:54 AM |
09:14 |
09:24 |
09:34 |
5 |
6b Womens A-C 1x Final 2 |
D. Anders |
David Kremer |
03:10 PM |
02:30 |
02:40 |
02:50 |
3 |
31c Mens D-H 2x Final 3 |
D. Kremer |
Dawn Eringis |
10:48 AM |
10:08 |
10:18 |
10:28 |
2 |
9a Womens D-H 1x Final 1 |
D. Eringis |
|
12:52 PM |
12:12 |
12:22 |
12:32 |
3 |
18a Mixed D-H 2x Final 1 |
D. Eringis |
Eileen Normoyle |
01:34 PM |
12:54 |
01:04 |
01:14 |
5 |
24b Womens D-H 4x Final 2 |
M. Zisling |
|
02:46 PM |
02:06 |
02:16 |
02:26 |
3 |
30a Womens D-H 2x Final 1 |
M. Zisling |
Eleanor Acworth |
10:48 AM |
10:08 |
10:18 |
10:28 |
4 |
9a Womens D-H 1x Final 1 |
E. Acworth |
Eric Eckstein |
01:46 PM |
01:06 |
01:16 |
01:26 |
2 |
25a Mens D-H 4x Final 1 |
G. Leimkuhler |
|
02:58 PM |
02:18 |
02:28 |
02:38 |
3 |
31a Mens D-H 2x Final 1 |
E. Eckstein |
Erika McCormick |
02:04 PM |
01:24 |
01:34 |
01:44 |
3 |
27a Womens A-C 2x Final 1 |
E. McCormick |
|
03:16 PM |
02:36 |
02:46 |
02:56 |
1 |
32a Womens A-C 4x Final 1 |
M. Hilton |
Gary Leimkuhler |
10:12 AM |
09:32 |
09:42 |
09:52 |
1 |
8a Mens D-H 1x Final 1 |
G. Leimkuhler |
|
12:40 PM |
12:00 |
12:10 |
12:20 |
4 |
17a Mixed A-C 2x Final 1 |
L. Leimkuhler |
Helen Eisenach |
09:48 AM |
09:08 |
09:18 |
09:28 |
2 |
6a Womens A-C 1x Final 1 |
H. Eisenach |
|
02:04 PM |
01:24 |
01:34 |
01:44 |
1 |
27a Womens A-C 2x Final 1 |
H. Eisenach |
Jeff Cutler |
12:46 PM |
12:06 |
12:16 |
12:26 |
2 |
17b Mixed A-C 2x Final 2 |
M. Hilton |
Kay Papandrew |
01:40 PM |
01:00 |
01:10 |
01:20 |
4 |
24c Womens D-H 4x Final 3 |
S. Cohen |
|
02:52 PM |
02:12 |
02:22 |
02:32 |
2 |
30b Womens D-H 2x Final 2 |
M. Karl |
Mariana Folco |
09:48 AM |
09:08 |
09:18 |
09:28 |
1 |
6a Womens A-C 1x Final 1 |
M. Folco |
|
11:12 AM |
10:32 |
10:42 |
10:52 |
5 |
11a Womens A-C 8+ Final |
L. Meyer |
|
02:10 PM |
01:30 |
01:40 |
01:50 |
5 |
27b Womens A-C 2x Final 2 |
L. Meyer |
Marilyn Karl |
10:54 AM |
10:14 |
10:24 |
10:34 |
2 |
9b Womens D-H 1x Final 2 |
M. Karl |
Marsha Zisling |
12:58 PM |
12:18 |
12:28 |
12:38 |
1 |
18b Mixed D-H 2x Final 2 |
C. Goodnow |
Melissa Hilton |
10:00 AM |
09:20 |
09:30 |
09:40 |
4 |
6c Womens A-C 1x Final 3 |
M. Hilton |
Richard Gorodesky |
10:24 AM |
09:44 |
09:54 |
10:04 |
2 |
8c Mens D-H 1x Final 3 |
R. Gorodesky |
Shannon Kaplan |
09:42 AM |
09:02 |
09:12 |
09:22 |
2 |
5c Mens A-C 1x Final 3 |
G. Kaplan |
|
11:48 AM |
11:08 |
11:18 |
11:28 |
4 |
16a Mixed A-H 4x Final 1 |
G. Kaplan |
|
12:46 PM |
12:06 |
12:16 |
12:26 |
5 |
17b Mixed A-C 2x Final 2 |
G. Kaplan |
|
02:22 PM |
01:42 |
01:52 |
02:02 |
3 |
27d Womens A-C 2x Final 4 |
S. Kaplan |
|
03:22 PM |
02:42 |
02:52 |
03:02 |
2 |
32b Womens A-C 4x Final 2 |
L. Meyer |
|
03:46 PM |
03:06 |
03:16 |
03:26 |
2 |
35b Mens A-C 2x Final 2 |
K. Wobeser |
Susan Cohen |
11:54 AM |
11:14 |
11:24 |
11:34 |
5 |
16b Mixed A-H 4x Final 2 |
D. Kremer |
William Barron |
12:58 PM |
12:18 |
12:28 |
12:38 |
4 |
18b Mixed D-H 2x Final 2 |
T. Barron |