2021 Lenape Sprints VI

Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected:

Coaches Report

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 17 Mens 1V - 4+ Final E. Placeholder36
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 18a Womens 1V - 4+ Flight 1 E. Placeholder31
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 22 Womens Novice - 8+ Final E. Placeholder17
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 3 27 Mens 2V - 8+ Final E. Placeholder26

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Duffey 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 5 Mens Novice 4X Final E. Placeholder55
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 14 Womens Ltwt - 4+ Final E. Placeholder60
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 17 Mens 1V - 4+ Final E. Placeholder5
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 18a Womens 1V - 4+ Flight 1 E. Placeholder10
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 22 Womens Novice - 8+ Final E. Placeholder33
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 21a Mens Novice - 8+ Flight 1 E. Placeholder42
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 3 30 Womens 1V - 8+ Final E. Placeholder51

Bishop Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eustace Coach 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 17 Mens 1V - 4+ Final E. Placeholder5
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 18b Womens 1V - 4+ Flight 2 E. Placeholder10
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 6 25 Mens Jr. - 8+ Final E. Placeholder19
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 5 26 Womens Jr. - 8+ Final E. Placeholder28

Cedar Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Manning 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 12 Womens Nov 4+ Final E. Placeholder29
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 22 Womens Novice - 8+ Final E. Placeholder19
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 5 25 Mens Jr. - 8+ Final E. Placeholder38

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 11 Mens Nov 4+ Final E. Placeholder111
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 17 Mens 1V - 4+ Final E. Placeholder12
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 5 27 Mens 2V - 8+ Final E. Placeholder53
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 29 Mens 1V - 8+ Final E. Placeholder120

Haddon Twp.

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Haddon Twp Coach 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 1 Mens 1x Final E. Placeholder1
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 4 Womens 2x Final E. Placeholder5
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 4 Womens 2x Final E. Placeholder3
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 1 3 Mens 2x Final E. Placeholder9
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 4 3 Mens 2x Final E. Placeholder7
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 6 3 Mens 2x Final E. Placeholder11
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 6 Womens Novice 4X Final E. Placeholder15
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 6 Womens Novice 4X Final E. Placeholder19
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 10 Womens 1V- 4x Final E. Placeholder23

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Giegerich 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 1 Mens 1x Final E. Placeholder65
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 1 Mens 1x Final E. Placeholder66
Rory Roberts 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 4 Womens 2x Final E. Placeholder12
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 3 3 Mens 2x Final E. Placeholder2
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 6 Womens Novice 4X Final E. Placeholder96
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 4 7 Mens 2v-4X Final E. Placeholder81
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 5 7 Mens 2v-4X Final
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 18a Womens 1V - 4+ Flight 1 E. Placeholder27
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 3 26 Womens Jr. - 8+ Final E. Placeholder105

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John V Rosado 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 11 Mens Nov 4+ Final
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 17 Mens 1V - 4+ Final E. Placeholder15
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 18b Womens 1V - 4+ Flight 2 E. Placeholder162
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 21a Mens Novice - 8+ Flight 1 E. Placeholder103
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 21b Mens Novice - 8+ Flight 2 E. Placeholder112
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 24 Womens Fresh - 8+ Final E. Placeholder48
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 2 25 Mens Jr. - 8+ Final E. Placeholder121
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 2 26 Womens Jr. - 8+ Final E. Placeholder139
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 28 Womens 2V - 8+ Final E. Placeholder57
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 2 30 Womens 1V - 8+ Final
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 29 Mens 1V - 8+ Final E. Placeholder148

OLMA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Howard Kazan 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 5 4 Womens 2x Final E. Placeholder7
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 12 Womens Nov 4+ Final E. Placeholder31
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 18b Womens 1V - 4+ Flight 2 E. Placeholder5
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 22 Womens Novice - 8+ Final E. Placeholder26

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Charles Dupras 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 2 3 Mens 2x Final E. Placeholder28
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 5 3 Mens 2x Final E. Placeholder2
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 12 Womens Nov 4+ Final E. Placeholder26
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 14 Womens Ltwt - 4+ Final E. Placeholder33
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 18a Womens 1V - 4+ Flight 1 E. Placeholder21

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 13 Mens Ltwt - 4+ Final E. Placeholder5
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 14 Womens Ltwt - 4+ Final E. Placeholder140
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 6 17 Mens 1V - 4+ Final E. Placeholder10
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 6 18a Womens 1V - 4+ Flight 1
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 5 21a Mens Novice - 8+ Flight 1 E. Placeholder55
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 24 Womens Fresh - 8+ Final E. Placeholder37
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 24 Womens Fresh - 8+ Final E. Placeholder149
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 3 25 Mens Jr. - 8+ Final E. Placeholder121
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 4 26 Womens Jr. - 8+ Final E. Placeholder130
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 28 Womens 2V - 8+ Final E. Placeholder46
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 4 30 Womens 1V - 8+ Final E. Placeholder158

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 6 5 Mens Novice 4X Final E. Placeholder62
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 21a Mens Novice - 8+ Flight 1 E. Placeholder22
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 21b Mens Novice - 8+ Flight 2 E. Placeholder31
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 21b Mens Novice - 8+ Flight 2 E. Placeholder76
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 4 25 Mens Jr. - 8+ Final E. Placeholder40
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 4 27 Mens 2V - 8+ Final E. Placeholder49
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 29 Mens 1V - 8+ Final E. Placeholder49

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Myers 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 12 Womens Nov 4+ Final E. Placeholder29
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 11 Mens Nov 4+ Final E. Placeholder10
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 18b Womens 1V - 4+ Flight 2 E. Placeholder39
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 2 27 Mens 2V - 8+ Final E. Placeholder57