Kris Grudt |
08:30 AM |
07:50 |
08:00 |
08:10 |
504 |
11a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat |
S. Fong |
|
08:30 AM |
07:50 |
08:00 |
08:10 |
508 |
11a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat |
E. Johnson |
|
08:45 AM |
08:05 |
08:15 |
08:25 |
518 |
27a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat |
N. Kaputa |
|
08:45 AM |
08:05 |
08:15 |
08:25 |
521 |
27a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat |
C. Cooper |
|
08:45 AM |
08:05 |
08:15 |
08:25 |
528 |
27a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat |
A. Guilbot |
|
08:45 AM |
08:05 |
08:15 |
08:25 |
531 |
27a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat |
A. Leach |
|
09:00 AM |
08:20 |
08:30 |
08:40 |
542 |
29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat |
E. Johnson |
|
09:15 AM |
08:35 |
08:45 |
08:55 |
557 |
17a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat |
N. Kaputa |
|
09:15 AM |
08:35 |
08:45 |
08:55 |
560 |
17a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat |
J. Boucke |
|
10:39 AM |
09:59 |
10:09 |
10:19 |
3 |
9a Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 |
N. Mercora |
|
10:39 AM |
09:59 |
10:09 |
10:19 |
4 |
9a Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 |
I. Kothakonda |
|
10:45 AM |
10:05 |
10:15 |
10:25 |
2 |
9b Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 |
S. Chakraborty |
|
10:45 AM |
10:05 |
10:15 |
10:25 |
5 |
9b Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 |
A. Bansal |
|
10:51 AM |
10:11 |
10:21 |
10:31 |
5 |
9c Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 |
M. Lee |
|
11:15 AM |
10:35 |
10:45 |
10:55 |
2 |
12a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 |
H. Alston |
|
11:21 AM |
10:41 |
10:51 |
11:01 |
3 |
12b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 |
N. Franceschi |
|
11:27 AM |
10:47 |
10:57 |
11:07 |
5 |
12c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 |
J. Huang |
|
12:24 PM |
11:44 |
11:54 |
12:04 |
6 |
13a Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
R. Rao |
|
12:30 PM |
11:50 |
12:00 |
12:10 |
6 |
13b Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
B. Cheng |
|
12:42 PM |
12:02 |
12:12 |
12:22 |
1 |
13d Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 |
N. Myers |
|
01:12 PM |
12:32 |
12:42 |
12:52 |
3 |
16a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 |
E. Kovalick |
|
01:18 PM |
12:38 |
12:48 |
12:58 |
3 |
16b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 |
S. Pandey |
|
01:24 PM |
12:44 |
12:54 |
01:04 |
4 |
16c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 |
B. Mulligan |
|
02:02 PM |
01:22 |
01:32 |
01:42 |
3 |
25a Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 |
H. Alston |
|
02:02 PM |
01:22 |
01:32 |
01:42 |
5 |
25a Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 |
J. Chang |
|
02:08 PM |
01:28 |
01:38 |
01:48 |
1 |
25b Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 |
S. Gujar |
|
02:14 PM |
01:34 |
01:44 |
01:54 |
3 |
25c Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 |
J. Boucke |
|
02:44 PM |
02:04 |
02:14 |
02:24 |
4 |
28a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 |
I. Cardinali |
|
02:50 PM |
02:10 |
02:20 |
02:30 |
3 |
28b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 |
S. Tuzun |
|
02:56 PM |
02:16 |
02:26 |
02:36 |
3 |
28c Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 |
M. Lee |
|
03:08 PM |
02:28 |
02:38 |
02:48 |
1 |
11 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final |
S. Fong |
|
03:08 PM |
02:28 |
02:38 |
02:48 |
3 |
11 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final |
E. Johnson |
|
03:14 PM |
02:34 |
02:44 |
02:54 |
1 |
27P1 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Petite Final |
A. Leach |
|
03:14 PM |
02:34 |
02:44 |
02:54 |
2 |
27P1 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Petite Final |
A. Guilbot |
|
03:20 PM |
02:40 |
02:50 |
03:00 |
2 |
27 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final |
N. Kaputa |
|
03:20 PM |
02:40 |
02:50 |
03:00 |
3 |
27 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final |
C. Cooper |
|
03:32 PM |
02:52 |
03:02 |
03:12 |
5 |
29 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final |
E. Johnson |
|
03:44 PM |
03:04 |
03:14 |
03:24 |
2 |
17 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final |
J. Boucke |
|
03:44 PM |
03:04 |
03:14 |
03:24 |
3 |
17 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final |
N. Kaputa |