2018 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

Team Points

Points category:
Customize:
Print team points:
Place Team Total Pts Gender Shell Size Type
mixed men women 1 2 4 8 Scull Sweep
1 Montclair High School 133.00 69.00 64.00 40.00 93.00 133.00
2 Mount Saint Joseph Academy 120.00 120.00 120.00 120.00
3 E.L.Crossley Secondary School 102.00 47.00 55.00 42.00 60.00 62.00 40.00
4 Gonzaga College High School Crew 67.50 67.50 12.00 55.50 67.50
5 St. Joseph's Preparatory School 67.00 67.00 1.00 66.00 67.00
6 National Cathedral School/CCCRC 61.50 61.50 61.50 61.50
7 Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. 60.00 12.00 48.00 60.00 60.00
8 Conestoga Crew Club 59.75 10.75 49.00 12.75 47.00 59.75
9 Grimsby Secondary School 58.00 30.00 28.00 10.00 18.00 30.00 28.00 30.00
10 TC Williams High School 57.00 57.00 57.00 57.00
11 Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew 42.50 31.00 11.50 16.50 26.00 42.50
12 Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School 36.00 36.00 36.00 36.00
13 Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) 35.00 3.00 32.00 32.00 3.00 35.00
14 Episcopal School of Dallas 32.00 32.00 12.00 20.00 32.00
15 Ridley College 28.00 16.00 12.00 28.00 28.00
16 Western Albemarle 27.00 27.00 3.00 24.00 27.00
17 Malvern Preparatory School 27.00 27.00 3.00 24.00 27.00
18 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas 25.50 25.50 25.50 25.50
19 Absegami High School 25.00 24.00 1.00 1.00 24.00 25.00
20 Fordham Preparatory School 24.00 24.00 24.00 24.00
21 Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club 24.00 24.00 24.00 24.00
22 Brunswick School Boat Club 24.00 24.00 24.00 24.00
23 Manhasset High School 21.50 16.00 5.50 20.00 1.50 21.50
24 Governor Simcoe Secondary School 20.00 20.00 20.00 20.00
25 Peddie School 20.00 20.00 20.00 20.00
26 The Hill School 20.00 20.00 20.00 20.00
27 The Haverford School 19.50 19.50 1.50 18.00 17.50 2.00
28 The Episcopal Academy - PA 17.00 1.00 16.00 17.00 16.00 1.00
29 Haddon Township High School 17.00 1.00 16.00 17.00 17.00
30 St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing 16.50 16.50 16.50 16.50
31 Nichols School 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.00
32 Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters 15.50 12.00 3.50 13.50 2.00 13.50 2.00
33 The Agnes Irwin School 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00
34 Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00
35 Augustine Classical Academy 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00
36 Germantown Friends School Rowing 14.00 8.00 6.00 8.00 6.00 14.00
37 Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. 14.00 2.00 12.00 2.00 12.00 14.00
38 Mathews High School Crew 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00
39 Notre Dame College School 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00
40 La Salle College High School 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00
41 Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00
42 Branksome Hall 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00
43 The Lawrenceville School 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00
44 St. Andrew's School 10.50 3.00 7.50 10.50 10.50
45 B-CC High School /Crew Boosters 10.50 4.50 6.00 10.50 10.50
46 Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 10.00 2.00 8.00 10.00 10.00
47 St. Anthony's High School Crew 10.00 10.00 10.00 10.00
48 Mainland Regional High School 9.00 9.00 9.00 9.00
49 Blair Academy Crew 9.00 8.00 1.00 9.00 9.00
50 Holy Spirit High School 9.00 9.00 9.00 9.00
51 Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club 9.00 9.00 9.00 9.00
52 Harriton High School 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00
53 Blessed Trinity High School 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00
54 Holton-Arms School 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00
55 Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00
56 Philadelphia Adaptive Rowing PAR 6.75 6.75 6.75 6.75
57 Saint Michael Catholic Secondary 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
58 South County Crew Club 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
59 Saint Paul High School 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
60 Christian Brothers Academy New York 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
61 St. Albans School 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
62 Friends Select School 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
63 The Shipley School 5.00 5.00 3.00 2.00 5.00
64 Gloucester Rowing Association 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
65 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
66 Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
67 F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
68 Seminole Ridge Community High 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
69 Albemarle High School 4.00 4.00 3.00 1.00 4.00
70 Roman Catholic High School 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
71 Oakton High School 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
72 Bishop Eustace Prep Crew 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
73 Germantown Academy Crew Club 3.75 3.00 0.75 3.75 3.75
74 Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00
75 Great Bridge Crew Club 2.50 2.50 0.50 2.00 0.50 2.00
76 St. Augustine Preparatory High School 2.25 2.25 0.75 1.50 0.75 1.50
77 Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
78 Welland Centennial Secondary School 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
79 Father Judge High School 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
80 Langley Crew Booster Club 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
81 Merion Mercy Academy 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.50
82 Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.50
83 Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.50
84 Chaminade High School 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.50
85 Vineland High School 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.50
86 St. Francis High School 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.50
87 Haddonfield Crew Club 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00
88 Holy Ghost Preparatory School 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00
89 A.N. Myer High School 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00
90 Ursuline Academy of Dallas 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00
91 Suncoast High School 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00
92 Grassfield Rowing 0.75 0.75 0.75 0.75
93 Crestwood High School Rowing 0.75 0.75 0.75 0.75
94 William Penn Charter School 0.75 0.75 0.75 0.75
95 Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association 0.50 0.50 0.50 0.50
Apr 19, 2019 6:46:16 AM EDT