2017 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

Team Points

Points category:
Customize:
Print team points:
Place Team Total Pts Gender Shell Size Type
men women 1 2 4 8 Sweep Scull
1 Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School 112.00 32.00 80.00 28.00 84.00 84.00 28.00
2 E.L.Crossley Secondary School 90.00 50.00 40.00 30.00 60.00 40.00 50.00
3 Mount Saint Joseph Academy 79.00 79.00 16.00 63.00 79.00
4 Gonzaga College High School Crew 66.00 66.00 66.00 66.00
5 Conestoga Crew Club 65.50 13.50 52.00 1.50 64.00 65.50
6 National Cathedral School/CCCRC 60.00 60.00 60.00 60.00
7 Malvern Preparatory School 60.00 60.00 24.00 36.00 60.00
8 Merion Mercy Academy 53.00 53.00 20.00 33.00 53.00
9 Montclair High School 47.25 43.50 3.75 0.75 46.50 46.50 0.75
10 B-CC High School /Crew Boosters 40.50 34.50 6.00 40.50 40.50
11 La Salle College High School 37.50 37.50 37.50 37.50
12 Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) 36.50 36.50 32.00 4.50 36.50
13 Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. 36.00 36.00 36.00 36.00
14 Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. 35.00 35.00 15.00 20.00 35.00
15 St. Joseph's Preparatory School 34.00 34.00 4.00 30.00 34.00
16 Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew 34.00 7.50 26.50 1.00 24.00 9.00 34.00
17 Upper Canada College 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00
18 Manhasset High School 30.00 24.00 6.00 30.00 30.00
19 Haddon Township High School 28.00 28.00 28.00 28.00
20 Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School 27.00 27.00 27.00 27.00
21 Holy Spirit High School 25.50 1.50 24.00 1.50 24.00 24.00 1.50
22 TC Williams High School 24.00 24.00 6.00 18.00 18.00 6.00
23 Nichols School 24.00 16.00 8.00 24.00 24.00
24 Chaminade High School 24.00 24.00 24.00 24.00
25 Baldwin School Crew 23.00 23.00 21.00 2.00 23.00
26 Blessed Trinity High School 22.00 12.00 10.00 10.00 12.00 22.00
27 Germantown Friends School Rowing 21.00 7.00 14.00 4.00 15.00 2.00 21.00
28 Ridley College 21.00 6.00 15.00 15.00 6.00 6.00 15.00
29 Father Judge High School 20.00 20.00 20.00 20.00
30 Governor Simcoe Secondary School 20.00 20.00 20.00 20.00
31 Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) 20.00 20.00 20.00 20.00
32 The Haverford School 20.00 20.00 20.00 20.00
33 The Episcopal Academy - PA 19.00 3.00 16.00 12.00 4.00 3.00 3.00 16.00
34 St. Albans School 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00
35 North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. 17.50 16.00 1.50 1.50 16.00 17.50
36 Western Albemarle 17.00 1.00 16.00 17.00 17.00
37 Langley Crew Booster Club 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.00
38 Harriton High School 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.00
39 Grimsby Secondary School 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00
40 Albemarle High School 15.00 12.00 3.00 15.00 15.00
41 Lyman Rowing Association 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00
42 Washington Lee Crew Boosters 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00
43 Yorktown High School 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00
44 Don Bosco Preparatory High School 10.75 10.75 0.75 10.00 8.00 2.75
45 Absegami High School 10.00 8.00 2.00 10.00 10.00
46 Pine View School 10.00 10.00 10.00 10.00
47 Niskayuna Rowing 8.75 0.75 8.00 0.75 8.00 8.75
48 Eden High School 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00
49 Egg Harbor Township High School 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00
50 Peddie School 8.00 4.00 4.00 8.00 8.00
51 JEB Stuart High School 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00
52 Schuylerville High School 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00
53 St. Francis High School 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00
54 Saint Michael Catholic Secondary 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00
55 Bishop Eustace Prep Crew 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00
56 Augustine Classical Academy 7.50 6.00 1.50 7.50 7.50
57 Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
58 St. Andrew's School 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
59 Fordham Preparatory School 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
60 Radnor Girls Crew Club 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
61 Crew Boosters of Winter Park 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
62 Mainland Regional High School 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
63 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
64 The Agnes Irwin School 5.00 5.00 5.00 1.00 4.00
65 Episcopal School of Dallas 5.00 3.00 2.00 3.00 2.00 5.00
66 Holton-Arms School 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
67 Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 4.00 4.00 3.00 1.00 4.00
68 Immaculate Heart Academy 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
69 Kearny High School 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
70 Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
71 Germantown Academy Crew Club 3.75 3.00 0.75 3.75 3.75
72 Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School 3.50 2.00 1.50 2.00 1.50 1.50 2.00
73 Roman Catholic High School 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00
74 Radnor High School Crew Club 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00
75 Briar Woods Sculling Club 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
76 West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
77 Branksome Hall 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
78 Atlantic City High School 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
79 Strath Haven High School 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
80 Ursuline Academy of Dallas 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
81 Blair Academy Crew 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
82 The Lawrenceville School 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.50
83 Sidwell Friends School Rowing 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.50
84 James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.50
85 Denis Morris Catholic High School 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00
86 Welland Centennial Secondary School 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00
87 Great Bridge Crew Club 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00
88 Mathews High School Crew 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00
89 Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00
90 School Without Walls HS 0.75 0.75 0.75 0.75
91 The Shipley School 0.75 0.75 0.75 0.75
92 McCallie/Girls Preparatory School Crew (McGPS) 0.50 0.50 0.50 0.50
93 St. Stephens & St. Agnes High School 0.50 0.50 0.50 0.50
Aug 21, 2019 11:28:34 PM EDT