2016 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

Team Points

Points category:
Customize:
Print team points:
Place Team Total Pts Gender Shell Size Type
mixed men women 1 2 4 8 Scull Sweep
1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy 114.00 114.00 24.00 90.00 114.00
2 Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School 95.00 34.00 61.00 15.00 20.00 60.00 35.00 60.00
3 Conestoga Crew Club 93.00 33.00 60.00 24.00 69.00 93.00
4 TC Williams High School 87.00 24.00 63.00 87.00 87.00
5 Gonzaga College High School Crew 78.00 78.00 78.00 78.00
6 The Haverford School 64.00 64.00 64.00 36.00 28.00
7 St. Joseph's Preparatory School 63.50 63.50 8.00 55.50 63.50
8 National Cathedral School/CCCRC 61.50 61.50 61.50 61.50
9 E.L.Crossley Secondary School 55.00 35.00 20.00 15.00 40.00 15.00 40.00
10 The Episcopal Academy - PA 48.00 40.00 8.00 48.00 8.00 40.00
11 Niskayuna Rowing 40.50 10.50 30.00 0.50 10.00 30.00 10.50 30.00
12 St. Albans School 38.00 38.00 2.00 36.00 38.00
13 Roman Catholic High School 32.25 32.25 8.25 24.00 32.25
14 Chaminade High School 31.50 31.50 31.50 31.50
15 Malvern Preparatory School 30.75 30.75 6.75 24.00 30.75
16 Episcopal School of Dallas 28.00 8.00 20.00 28.00 28.00
17 Holy Spirit High School 24.00 24.00 24.00 24.00
18 Merion Mercy Academy Crew 24.00 24.00 24.00 24.00
19 Crew Boosters of Winter Park 24.00 24.00 24.00 24.00
20 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas 24.00 24.00 24.00 24.00
21 Augustine Classical Academy 23.00 15.00 8.00 8.00 15.00 23.00
22 Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School 22.00 22.00 16.00 6.00 22.00
23 Blessed Trinity High School 22.00 12.00 10.00 10.00 12.00 22.00
24 Ridley College 21.75 21.00 0.75 0.75 21.00 20.75 1.00
25 Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew 21.25 6.50 14.75 4.00 8.25 9.00 21.25
26 Saint Michael Catholic Secondary 21.00 21.00 21.00 21.00
27 Manhasset High School 21.00 3.00 18.00 21.00 21.00
28 Bishop Eustace Prep Crew 20.00 20.00 20.00 20.00
29 Branksome Hall 20.00 20.00 20.00 20.00
30 Montclair High School 18.50 17.00 1.50 8.00 10.50 18.50
31 Western Albemarle 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00
32 Absegami High School 17.00 17.00 17.00 17.00
33 Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc 17.00 17.00 17.00 17.00
34 Grimsby Secondary School 16.00 10.00 6.00 10.00 6.00 16.00
35 Governor Simcoe Secondary School 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.00
36 Father Judge High School 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.00
37 The Agnes Irwin School 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.00
38 Baldwin School Crew 16.00 16.00 12.00 4.00 16.00
39 St. Stephens & St. Agnes High School 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00
40 La Salle College High School 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00
41 Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00
42 Denis Morris Catholic High School 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00
43 Germantown Academy Crew Club 14.50 6.00 8.50 4.00 10.50 14.50
44 Shaker Rowing Association/High School 13.00 1.00 12.00 1.00 12.00 13.00
45 The Lawrenceville School 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00
46 Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00
47 Eden High School 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00
48 Radnor High School Crew Club 12.00 6.00 6.00 12.00 12.00
49 Albemarle High School 10.50 5.50 5.00 7.50 3.00 10.50
50 Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew Boosters Club 10.00 7.00 3.00 4.00 6.00 10.00
51 B-CC High School /Crew Boosters 9.00 4.50 4.50 9.00 9.00
52 Friends Select School 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00
53 Germantown Friends School Rowing 8.00 3.00 5.00 3.00 5.00 8.00
54 Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
55 Don Bosco Preparatory High School 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
56 Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
57 Mainland Regional High School 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
58 Mohawk Home School Rowing Association 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
59 St. Augustine Preparatory High School 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
60 Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
61 Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
62 RFH Rowing 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
63 Country Day School of the Sacred Heart 4.00 4.00 3.00 1.00 4.00
64 McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. 4.00 1.00 3.00 1.00 3.00 4.00
65 Kearny High School 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
66 The Hockaday School 3.00 3.00 1.00 2.00 3.00
67 Indian River Rowing Club, Inc. 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00
68 West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00
69 North Arlington High School 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00
70 Poughkeepsie High School 2.50 2.50 1.50 1.00 1.50 1.00
71 Southampton High School 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
72 Strath Haven High School 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
73 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
74 Egg Harbor Township High School 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
75 Gloucester Rowing Association 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
76 Blair Academy Crew 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
77 St. Francis High School 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
78 Haddon Township High School 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
79 Junipero Serra High School 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.50
80 Ballston Spa High School 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.50
81 Yorktown High School 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.50
82 Harriton High School 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.50
83 Langley Crew Booster Club 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.50
84 School Without Walls HS 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00
85 Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00
86 William Penn Charter School 0.75 0.75 0.75 0.75
87 Great Bridge Crew Club 0.75 0.75 0.75 0.75
88 Steinbrenner High School 0.50 0.50 0.50 0.50
Feb 25, 2020 4:12:05 PM EST