2018 Cooper Cup

Team Points

Points category:
Customize:
Print team points:
Place Team Total Pts Gender Shell Size Type
women men 1 2 4 8 Scull Sweep
1 South Jersey Rowing Club 101.50 18.50 83.00 0.50 33.00 44.00 24.00 33.50 68.00
2 Conestoga Crew Club 58.50 36.00 22.50 0.50 18.00 40.00 58.50
3 Three Rivers Rowing Association 57.00 47.00 10.00 16.00 15.00 2.00 24.00 33.00 24.00
4 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club 56.00 8.00 48.00 8.00 48.00 56.00
5 Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) 56.00 50.00 6.00 26.00 30.00 56.00
6 Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. 49.00 19.00 30.00 16.00 33.00 49.00
7 Montgomery Boat Club 40.00 8.00 32.00 10.00 30.00 40.00
8 Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club 38.00 32.00 6.00 2.00 36.00 38.00
9 Wilmington Youth Rowing Association 36.00 36.00 36.00 36.00
10 Malvern Preparatory School 35.00 35.00 15.00 20.00 35.00
11 Nereid Boat Club, Inc. 34.50 27.50 7.00 10.00 4.50 20.00 34.50
12 Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 29.00 23.00 6.00 5.00 6.00 18.00 11.00 18.00
13 Baltimore Rowing Club 24.00 12.00 12.00 24.00 24.00
14 Harriton High School 23.00 22.00 1.00 23.00 23.00
15 Haddonfield Crew Club 17.00 17.00 17.00 17.00
16 Whitemarsh Boat Club 16.00 14.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 12.00 4.00 12.00
17 Newport Rowing Club 14.00 14.00 6.00 8.00 14.00
18 Germantown Friends School Rowing 14.00 3.00 11.00 10.00 3.00 1.00 14.00
19 The Shipley School 13.50 1.50 12.00 13.50 13.50
20 St. Peters Preparatory School 11.00 11.00 8.00 3.00 11.00
21 Syosset Rowing Club 9.00 9.00 9.00 9.00
22 Haddon Township High School 8.75 0.75 8.00 0.75 8.00 8.75
23 Archbishop Carroll High School 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
24 Germantown Academy Crew Club 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
25 East Bay Rowing, Inc 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00
26 Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 5.75 1.75 4.00 4.00 0.75 1.00 5.75
27 Bishop Eustace Prep Crew 5.50 4.00 1.50 4.00 1.50 5.50
28 Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. 5.25 5.25 5.25 5.25
29 Unionville High School 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00
30 Navesink River Rowing 2.50 2.50 1.00 1.50 2.50
31 Iona Preparatory School 2.50 2.50 1.00 1.50 2.50
32 Ellis School 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
33 Capital Rowing Club 1.75 1.00 0.75 0.75 1.00 0.75 1.00
34 Horace Mann School 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.50
35 Absegami High School 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.50
Apr 21, 2019 4:02:36 AM EDT