2019 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Click the links in race title column for individual race results or
  • Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

2a Boys Freshman Eight HeatView Details

08:14 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
30 St. Joseph's Prep N. Stezzi
31 Jesuit Prep M. Villalba
32 Whitman S. Hellberg
33 Gonzaga M. Lesstrang
34 Montclair T. Pitera
35 Bethesda-Chevy Chase A. Kiley
36 St. Albans C. Donovan
37 Chaminade J. Koubek
38 Lawrenceville A. Lenkowsky
39 McLean R. Campbell
40 Brunswick G. Kapp
41 Mainland C. Milhous
42 James Madison M. Norton
43 Christian Brothers S. Gazdus
44 Lower Merion N. Cengel
45 St. Andrew's A. Finch
46 La Salle J. Mullaney
47 St. Augustine O. Catanese
48 Bishop O'Connell W. Brophy
49 Don Bosco Prep T. Laquidara
50 Walter Johnson D. Dembo
51 Wilson A. Strauss
52 Rumson-Fair Haven M. Cruz
53 Egg Harbor R. Sansom
54 Manhasset M. Phelps
55 Harriton a. pedowitz
56 Seton Hall Prep P. Treacy
57 Washington-Lee D. Anthopolos
58 Kearny A. Lucio
59 Wakefield S. Fuqua
60 W.T. Woodson R. Mccarthy
62 Cedar Creek D. Gutierrez
63 Niskayuna A. Conrad
64 St. Benedict's Prep B. Pineda
65 St. Peters Prep T. Anderson
66 DeMatha O. O'Connor
67 St. Johns College HS J. Kennelly
68 Oakton A. Udalov
69 Haverford S. Walker
70 Haddonfield C. Ricci
71 Yorktown B. Vogel

4a Girls Freshman Eight HeatView Details

08:59 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
108 TC Williams S. Jaffe
109 Mount Saint Joseph S. Burns
110 Whitman C. Sullivan
111 St. Andrew's B. Tate
112 Ocean City M. Keefer
113 National Cathedral O. McManus
114 Bethesda-Chevy Chase M. Jarvis
115 McLean C. Al-Khafaji
116 Saratoga B. Dittrich
117 Montclair Z. Larkey
118 Moorestown G. Mumma
119 Merion Mercy J. Medveckus
120 Absegami A. Feliciano
121 James Madison S. Astell
122 Manhasset M. Hon
123 Lower Merion A. Webb
124 Mainland L. Sher
125 Oakton E. Mazingo
126 Georgetown Visitation M. Dearie
127 Walter Johnson C. Abdelmalek
128 Oakcrest J. Palmeri
129 Egg Harbor I. Spena
130 Bishop O'Connell C. Raymond
131 West Springfield T. Bujinlkham
132 Lawrenceville H. Flanagan
133 Haddonfield S. Tucker
134 Atlantic City C. Arndt
135 Notre Dame Prep B. Aikaterinidis
136 Rumson-Fair Haven M. Skove
137 W.T. Woodson V. Benson
138 Cedar Creek A. Zabelski
139 Lake Braddock M. Bachmann
140 Wakefield E. Panfil
141 Robinson f. murphy
142 Villa Joseph Marie A. Phillips
143 Gwynedd Mercy B. Romberger
144 Washington-Lee a. luvsanchultem
145 Unionville A. Cona
146 Bay Shore E. sperling
147 Sidwell Friends S. White
148 Upper Merion K. Rang
149 Ridgewood L. Glenning
150 Germantown Academy B. Berlinger
151 Harriton M. Heifetz
152 Hill School E. Fairfield
153 Holton-Arms R. Hess
154 Wilson E. Bijeau

12a Girls Junior Eight HeatView Details

11:19 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
417 Mount Saint Joseph K. Squadrito
418 Montclair O. Duffy
419 Mainland S. Tascon
420 Vineland K. Carlson
421 Ocean City R. Mack
422 Radnor A. Van Dusen
423 Holy Spirit T. Powell
424 Atlantic City K. Graybill
425 St. Andrew's P. Moseley
426 Lawrenceville L. McKinnon
427 Eustace N. Ronan
428 Niskayuna J. Zenner
429 South County e. ashley
430 James Madison V. Lanning
431 Haddonfield A. Cottone
432 Roland Park C. Lawson
433 Sidwell Friends I. Laguarda
434 W.T. Woodson J. Park
435 Holton-Arms n. kempf
437 Manhasset A. Falco
438 Nutley D. Reed
439 Harriton E. Glazer
440 Walter Johnson T. Toure
441 Academy of Notre Dame R. Smith
442 Ridley G. Morewood
443 Bay Shore S. LaForce
444 Kearny R. Belanger
445 Oakton K. Goldfarb
446 Horace Mann T. Boadi
447 Briar Woods M. Kalsi
448 Wakefield E. Weddle
449 Gwynedd Mercy M. Cirelli
450 Charter School A. McCormick
452 Langley A. Romani
453 St. Johns College HS R. Inglima
454 Lower Merion T. Kerekes
455 Whitman M. Kemp
456 West Potomac K. Niles
457 Lake Brantley B. Nardelli
458 Churchill Y. Savas
459 Saratoga O. Vavasour
460 Branksome E. Bredt
461 Philadelphia City Rowing M. Shelton

21a Boys Second Eight HeatView Details

01:39 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
654 Gonzaga O. Everett
655 Montclair E. Unruh
656 Lawrenceville B. Polaski
657 St. Albans S. Namian
658 Bethesda-Chevy Chase O. Pilot
659 Jesuit Prep C. Landry
660 Ocean City G. Bower
661 Chaminade A. Morledge
662 St. Joseph's Prep M. Glynn
663 St. Augustine C. Schiela
664 McLean K. McFarland
665 Whitman A. Audas
666 DeMatha C. Robinson
667 St. Andrew's O. Schneider
668 Jefferson K. Wu
669 West Springfield A. White
670 Oakton R. Forman
671 Washington-Lee R. Kirchenbauer
672 St. Peters Prep R. Freeman
673 Briar Woods P. Rajupalepu
674 Mainland B. Garth
675 James Madison L. Taliercio
676 La Salle D. Horan
677 Absegami A. Kabala
678 Winter Park Crew J. Sontag

22a Girls Second Eight HeatView Details

01:53 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
681 National Cathedral L. Freemyer
682 Whitman A. Halliday
683 Mount Saint Joseph J. Woodrow
684 Bethesda-Chevy Chase M. May
685 Ocean City E. Guido
686 St. Andrew's K. Kourpas
687 Washington-Lee C. Slater
688 Wilson E. Saenz
690 Georgetown Visitation I. Drag
691 Jefferson S. Wang
692 Lake Braddock V. Mikhalchuk
693 Briar Woods R. Gangidi
694 Oakton A. Sapperstein
695 McLean M. Cheng
696 Moorestown M. LaLumia
697 Academy of Notre Dame N. Livingood
698 Mainland R. Stillman
699 Roland Park A. Branson
700 Walter Johnson T. Criss

29a Girls Senior Eight HeatView Details

03:35 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
927 National Cathedral A. Pierce
928 Mount Saint Joseph M. Newell
929 Whitman A. Fisher
930 Moorestown C. Sims
932 Merion Mercy D. Figueroa
933 Bethesda-Chevy Chase J. SUOMELA
934 St. Andrew's W. Berl
935 Niskayuna T. Wadsworth
936 Ocean City C. Scherbin
937 Wilson M. Durfee
938 Georgetown Visitation E. Capretta
939 Shenendehowa C. Coy
940 Radnor C. BAY
941 Archbishop Carroll A. Swinson
942 McLean C. Grose
943 Lake Braddock L. Ward
944 Robinson J. St. Claire
945 Jefferson M. Li
946 Washington-Lee A. Wrenn-Walz
947 Philadelphia City Rowing C. Siftar
948 Mainland M. Sher
949 West Springfield E. Cashman
950 Oakton E. Burghardt
951 Briar Woods a. sibley
952 Holton-Arms S. Mills
953 Lawrenceville D. Harrington
954 Academy of Notre Dame G. Wolter
955 Roland Park L. Norris
956 Villa Joseph Marie J. Brady
957 Georgetown Day T. Rodriguez
958 Walter Johnson K. Yu
959 Yorktown K. Love

30a Boys Senior Eight HeatView Details

03:51 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
962 Montclair T. Weil
963 Brunswick T. Kimberlin
964 Gonzaga C. Dent
965 St. Joseph's Prep Q. Sullivan
966 St. Andrew's T. Scheibe
967 Chaminade J. Plumeri
968 Bethesda-Chevy Chase B. Floyd
969 Whitman E. Feldman
970 Jesuit Prep J. McClure
971 Lawrenceville N. Clark
972 McLean B. Barnett
973 St. Albans G. Grigorian
974 DeMatha K. stewart
975 Ocean City A. Oves
976 St. Augustine D. Crilly
977 Mainland D. Grasso
978 Ridley C. Vorias
979 Jefferson K. Ganeshan
980 Langley P. Williams
981 West Springfield L. Price
982 La Salle L. Horgan
983 St. Peters Prep S. Imbornone
984 Briar Woods M. Leon
985 St. Johns College HS G. Salazar
986 Wilson D. Gwadz
987 Washington-Lee J. White
988 Absegami S. Blair
989 Eustace J. Mueller
990 Oakton M. Lee
991 Mount Vernon S. Robinson
992 James Madison D. Brune
993 Philadelphia City Rowing B. Pancoe
994 Fordham Prep [scratched] J. Chung
995 Grimsby M. Bourdeau
996 Don Bosco Prep L. Zapana
997 Winter Park Crew J. Fuller
998 Yorktown r. johnson