2019 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Click the links in race title column for individual race results or
  • Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

1a Girls Junior Double Heat

08:00 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
1 Augustine Classical C. Lynip
2 Notre Dame College m. elson
3 Western Albermarle K. Therrien
4 Agnes Irwin E. Pendergast
5 Conestoga B. Vallin
6 Penn Charter G. Mancini
7 Forest Park R. Thirumalai
8 Owen J Roberts E. Christy
9 Baldwin A. Rosenberger
10 Shipley K. Lissack
11 Germantown Friends A. Park
12 Upper Merion G. Myers
13 Haddon Township M. Fitzpatrick
14 Shaker T. Bryan
15 Germantown Academy N. Roman
16 Doane Academy T. Mbeche
17 Lake Brantley e. mccarthy
18 E.L. Crossley M. Hilmayer
19 Ridgewood H. Sisco
20 Unionville S. Heslep
21 Eden P. Tonnos
22 Saint Paul A. Iacobaccio
23 Holy Spirit J. Stailey
24 Vineland J. Asselta
25 Notre Dame Prep F. Konschak
26 Ursuline K. Finn
27 TC Williams G. Willmore

2a Boys Freshman Eight Heat

08:14 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
30 St. Joseph's Prep N. Stezzi
31 Jesuit Prep M. Villalba
32 Whitman S. Hellberg
33 Gonzaga M. Lesstrang
34 Montclair T. Pitera
35 Bethesda-Chevy Chase A. Kiley
36 St. Albans C. Donovan
37 Chaminade J. Koubek
38 Lawrenceville A. Lenkowsky
39 McLean R. Campbell
40 Brunswick G. Kapp
41 Mainland C. Milhous
42 James Madison M. Norton
43 Christian Brothers S. Gazdus
44 Lower Merion N. Cengel
45 St. Andrew's A. Finch
46 La Salle J. Mullaney
47 St. Augustine O. Catanese
48 Bishop O'Connell W. Brophy
49 Don Bosco Prep T. Laquidara
50 Walter Johnson D. Dembo
51 Wilson A. Strauss
52 Rumson-Fair Haven M. Cruz
53 Egg Harbor R. Sansom
54 Manhasset M. Phelps
55 Harriton a. pedowitz
56 Seton Hall Prep P. Treacy
57 Washington-Lee D. Anthopolos
58 Kearny A. Lucio
59 Wakefield S. Fuqua
60 W.T. Woodson R. Mccarthy
62 Cedar Creek D. Gutierrez
63 Niskayuna A. Conrad
64 St. Benedict's Prep B. Pineda
65 St. Peters Prep T. Anderson
66 DeMatha O. O'Connor
67 St. Johns College HS J. Kennelly
68 Oakton A. Udalov
69 Haverford S. Walker
70 Haddonfield C. Ricci
71 Yorktown B. Vogel

3a Boys Junior Double Heat

08:43 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
74 Germantown Academy A. Moeller
75 Haverford G. Spahr
76 Penn Charter J. Cannon
77 Ridgewood K. Okamura
78 Germantown Friends R. May
79 Western Albermarle S. Burguener
80 North Arlington J. Mejia
81 Boys' Latin S. Briggs
82 Upper Merion J. Briggs
83 Holy Spirit J. Glenn
84 Malvern Prep M. Venkatesh
85 Bergen Catholic E. McGrath
86 Haddon Township J. Buan
87 Conestoga E. Toll
88 Poughkeepsie E. Williams
89 Bonner Prendergast D. Dougherty
90 Shipley Z. Abood-Bieber
92 Episcopal PA W. Antczak
93 Owen J Roberts H. Cunningham
94 Fordham Prep [scratched] D. Canale
95 Saint Michael P. Gauthier
96 Roman Catholic C. Breslin
97 Montclair D. Kim
98 Eden K. Bartel
99 Albemarle Z. Arzouni
100 Hill School N. Li
101 North Allegheny E. Ilkhanipour
102 Radnor A. douglas
103 Seton Hall Prep J. Andrews
104 Springside Chestnut Hill W. Jaeger
105 Hackensack L. Fallucca
106 E.L. Crossley O. Darling

4a Girls Freshman Eight Heat

08:59 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
108 TC Williams S. Jaffe
109 Mount Saint Joseph S. Burns
110 Whitman C. Sullivan
111 St. Andrew's B. Tate
112 Ocean City M. Keefer
113 National Cathedral O. McManus
114 Bethesda-Chevy Chase M. Jarvis
115 McLean C. Al-Khafaji
116 Saratoga B. Dittrich
117 Montclair Z. Larkey
118 Moorestown G. Mumma
119 Merion Mercy J. Medveckus
120 Absegami A. Feliciano
121 James Madison S. Astell
122 Manhasset M. Hon
123 Lower Merion A. Webb
124 Mainland L. Sher
125 Oakton E. Mazingo
126 Georgetown Visitation M. Dearie
127 Walter Johnson C. Abdelmalek
128 Oakcrest J. Palmeri
129 Egg Harbor I. Spena
130 Bishop O'Connell C. Raymond
131 West Springfield T. Bujinlkham
132 Lawrenceville H. Flanagan
133 Haddonfield S. Tucker
134 Atlantic City C. Arndt
135 Notre Dame Prep B. Aikaterinidis
136 Rumson-Fair Haven M. Skove
137 W.T. Woodson V. Benson
138 Cedar Creek A. Zabelski
139 Lake Braddock M. Bachmann
140 Wakefield E. Panfil
141 Robinson f. murphy
142 Villa Joseph Marie A. Phillips
143 Gwynedd Mercy B. Romberger
144 Washington-Lee a. luvsanchultem
145 Unionville A. Cona
146 Bay Shore E. sperling
147 Sidwell Friends S. White
148 Upper Merion K. Rang
149 Ridgewood L. Glenning
150 Germantown Academy B. Berlinger
151 Harriton M. Heifetz
152 Hill School E. Fairfield
153 Holton-Arms R. Hess
154 Wilson E. Bijeau

5a Girls Ltwt Double Heat

09:31 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
157 Agnes Irwin A. Thomas
158 Conestoga M. Gosnear
159 Shipley J. Tan
160 Albemarle O. Hall
161 Western Albermarle M. Abrahamson
162 Germantown Friends A. Sanchirico
163 Shaker a. poole
164 Forest Park G. Eramo
165 Ridgewood S. Wong
166 Penn Charter D. McIlvaine
167 Wyoming Seminary N. Alon
168 Owen J Roberts E. Braun
170 Great Bridge R. mercado
171 Belleville T. Nguyen
172 Villa Maria M. Girard
173 Grimsby G. Weaver
174 Upper Merion O. Eyer
175 Hamilton-Wenham E. Stock

6a Boys Junior Four Heat

09:41 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
178 Hill School B. Crispin
179 Peddie F. Stanley
180 Wilson O. McKearn
181 Gonzaga S. Weaver
182 St. Joseph's Prep P. Hogan
183 Father Judge S. Reilly
184 Eustace N. Romano
185 Belleville T. Hung
186 Blair J. Wong
187 St. Albans J. New
188 Kearny R. Stone
189 Episcopal PA J. Rebillard
190 Great Valley N. McDonald
191 Haverford S. Zelov
192 Concord A. hoy
193 Rumson-Fair Haven M. Dowd
194 Moorestown C. Masterson
195 Manhasset C. Muni
196 Radnor J. Hofmeyr
197 Archbishop Carroll B. Gould
198 Lake Braddock L. Mermagen
199 West Potomac J. Phipps
200 Ridgewood J. LaFrance
201 West Springfield I. Sarabia
202 Holy Ghost Prep C. Bautz
203 Charter School M. Medroso
204 Seton Hall Prep J. Gehringer
205 Atlantic City L. Iannelli
206 Absegami B. Wright
207 Montclair A. Van hamburg
208 Lower Merion G. Rieke
209 Shaker N. Rotolo
210 Harriton L. Lacey
211 St. Peters Prep [scratched] A. Smith
212 W.T. Woodson E. Harris
213 Chaminade J. Strauss
214 Washington-Lee B. Menza
215 Walter Johnson G. Harper
217 Oakton C. Ziselman
218 Bishop O'Connell L. Snyder
219 Egg Harbor S. Patel
220 Brunswick H. Azrak
221 Christian Brothers S. Alston
222 Ocean City W. Moffitt
223 La Salle H. Hope
224 Georgetown Day W. Finkelstein
225 Forest Park M. Green
226 Owen J Roberts M. Vallino
227 Churchill C. Burgess
228 Horace Mann N. Galliard
229 Bishop Ireton K. Ferguson
230 Nichols N. Krentz
231 St. Benedict's Prep A. Augustin
232 Nutley M. McCullough
233 Don Bosco Prep D. Kaczmarczyk
234 Doane Academy D. Soriano
235 Justice B. Tran
236 Fordham Prep A. Tully
237 TC Williams T. Cocke
238 Broad Run J. Godowsky

7a Boys Ltwt Double Heat

10:05 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
242 Ridgewood T. Lowicki
243 Holy Spirit W. Hoffman
244 Conestoga g. margossian
245 Germantown Friends R. Allon
246 Upper Merion J. Levy
247 Niskayuna B. OConnell
248 Roman Catholic J. Cepis
249 Germantown Academy W. James
250 Malvern Prep C. Mao
252 Poughkeepsie R. Santiago-Ventura
253 Augustine Classical F. Knecht
254 Owen J Roberts J. Venza
255 St. Francis L. Kartvelishvili
256 Shaker S. Puri
258 Bonner Prendergast J. Laughlin
260 Lower Merion M. Gordon
261 Ridley J. Wender
262 Albemarle Z. Hall
263 North Allegheny M. Urich
264 Friends Select A. Bobb
265 Shenendehowa E. Kolins
266 Springside Chestnut Hill E. Cunningham
267 Shipley M. Hamilton
268 E.L. Crossley C. Veld

8a Girls Junior Four Heat

10:19 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
270 Bishop O'Connell D. Manzano
271 Bishop Ireton E. Hruska
273 Owen J Roberts M. Braun
274 Unionville E. Megill
275 Villa Joseph Marie M. Dina
276 Mount Saint Joseph E. Dougherty
277 Holton-Arms A. Mockler
278 Radnor L. Eggert
280 Stone Bridge A. Kittelson
281 Oakcrest C. Costantino
282 Peddie A. Creed
283 Hill School A. Cao
284 Episcopal PA J. Rushton
285 Egg Harbor M. Schwartz
286 Nutley A. Bartulovich
287 Georgetown Visitation A. Paxton
289 Merion Mercy E. Staples
291 Blair E. Montfort
292 Montclair A. Snyder
293 Fairfax L. Stern
294 Baldwin A. Steele
295 Manhasset K. Wu
296 Nichols K. Greeley
297 Belleville D. Soto
298 Doane Academy L. Hendricks
299 Academy of Notre Dame K. Scott
300 Our Lady of Mercy H. Anderson
301 Forest Park K. Graham
302 Archbishop Carroll S. Daly
303 Georgetown Day N. Zimmermann
304 Cedar Creek H. Goolden
305 Denis Morris R. Wake
306 Atlantic City J. Logue
307 Rumson-Fair Haven M. Elgrim
308 Eustace G. Smithwick
309 Montgomery Blair E. Haverland
310 James Madison G. Civiletto
311 Holy Cross N. Szewczyk
312 West Springfield E. Thompson
313 Kearny S. Herrera
314 North Arlington A. Santiago
315 Elizabeth Seton A. Gonzalez
316 Roland Park E. Goodale
317 Ocean City L. CONNELL
318 Gwynedd Mercy K. Byrne
319 Mainland J. Lonkart
320 Sidwell Friends [scratched] J. Matthews
321 Briar Woods R. Parmele
322 Notre Dame Prep [scratched] E. Reynolds
323 Horace Mann J. Ottey
324 Washington-Lee T. Schroeder
325 Absegami S. Medolla
326 Bonner Prendergast K. Standen
327 Broad Run E. Corpuz
328 Episcopal VA I. Bechtel
329 Yorktown B. Rose
330 Ranney E. Wright

9a Boys Freshman Quads Heat

10:42 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
333 Saratoga F. Hussey
334 Haverford J. Brewington
335 Conestoga W. Riggs
336 Roman Catholic B. Shine
337 Ridgewood B. Lintner
338 Shenendehowa A. Grattan
339 Penn Charter H. Price
340 Germantown Academy C. Putnam
341 Gonzaga J. Cooney
342 Western Albermarle L. Farmer
343 Haddon Township M. Eife
344 Devon Prep C. Hurchalla
345 Montclair A. Rougebec
346 Seton Hall Prep J. Chu
347 Upper Merion B. Richards
348 Springside Chestnut Hill J. Stephenson

10a Boys Junior Eight Heat

10:51 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
351 Montclair B. Rose
352 South County R. Nalls
353 Lower Merion A. Barr Bono
354 Gonzaga M. Richardson
355 Manhasset L. Chan
356 La Salle R. Goodwin
357 Chaminade H. PELUSO
358 Bethesda-Chevy Chase N. Radley
359 Robinson J. Dunn
360 Oakton J. Barber
361 Mainland A. Wynne
362 St. Joseph's Prep L. Brickner
363 Forest Park E. May Jr.
364 Jefferson S. Arndt
365 Don Bosco Prep A. Accardo
366 Philadelphia City Rowing J. Yuhas
367 Fordham Prep W. Lefever
368 Briar Woods J. Baker
369 Lawrenceville h. allen
370 St. Benedict's Prep C. Arias-Cespedes
371 Cedar Creek N. Cruz
372 St. Andrew's W. Anthony
373 St. Augustine A. Dailey
374 W.T. Woodson R. Rizk
375 Walter Johnson A. Smith
376 Harriton B. Kozloff
377 Fairfax C. Cho
378 Unionville s. carson
379 Niskayuna D. Rodriguez
380 Ridgewood D. Yang
381 Archbishop Carroll N. Waldmann
382 Egg Harbor C. Hubbard
383 West Potomac J. Cook
384 Atlantic City S. O'Neill
385 West Springfield C. Spada
386 Wakefield C. Mashkuri
387 Ridley R. Yeung
388 Denis Morris G. DiPompeo
389 Moorestown M. MAGISTRELLI
390 Haddonfield J. Casale
391 Stone Bridge M. Hughes
392 Eustace S. Anderson
393 Langley A. Vohra
394 Edgewater I. Whitehurst

11a Girls Freshman Quads Heat

11:10 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
397 Western Albermarle R. Barber
398 Ridgewood C. Villemoes
399 Conestoga A. Erixxon
400 Montclair [scratched] k. bismal
401 Agnes Irwin C. Saulnier
402 Friends Select S. Saint
403 Episcopal PA A. Tang
404 Saratoga A. Walsh
405 Poughkeepsie R. Creavy
406 Sacred Heart A. Thomas
408 Augustine Classical A. Hopkins
409 Villa Maria C. Hricko
410 Lower Merion S. White
411 Holy Spirit A. Nicholas
412 North Allegheny B. Feldkircher
413 Yorktown L. Rogers
414 Springside Chestnut Hill G. Leon-Palfrey

12a Girls Junior Eight Heat

11:19 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
417 Mount Saint Joseph K. Squadrito
418 Montclair O. Duffy
419 Mainland S. Tascon
420 Vineland K. Carlson
421 Ocean City R. Mack
422 Radnor A. Van Dusen
423 Holy Spirit T. Powell
424 Atlantic City K. Graybill
425 St. Andrew's P. Moseley
426 Lawrenceville L. McKinnon
427 Eustace N. Ronan
428 Niskayuna J. Zenner
429 South County e. ashley
430 James Madison V. Lanning
431 Haddonfield A. Cottone
432 Roland Park C. Lawson
433 Sidwell Friends I. Laguarda
434 W.T. Woodson J. Park
435 Holton-Arms n. kempf
437 Manhasset A. Falco
438 Nutley D. Reed
439 Harriton E. Glazer
440 Walter Johnson T. Toure
441 Academy of Notre Dame R. Smith
442 Ridley G. Morewood
443 Bay Shore S. LaForce
444 Kearny R. Belanger
445 Oakton K. Goldfarb
446 Horace Mann T. Boadi
447 Briar Woods M. Kalsi
448 Wakefield E. Weddle
449 Gwynedd Mercy M. Cirelli
450 Charter School A. McCormick
452 Langley A. Romani
453 St. Johns College HS R. Inglima
454 Lower Merion T. Kerekes
455 Whitman M. Kemp
456 West Potomac K. Niles
457 Lake Brantley B. Nardelli
458 Churchill Y. Savas
459 Saratoga O. Vavasour
460 Branksome E. Bredt
461 Philadelphia City Rowing M. Shelton

13a Boys Junior Quad Heat

11:38 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
464 Ridgewood T. Montgomery
465 Haverford J. CASE
466 Roman Catholic O. McLoone
467 Haddon Township O. Fitzpatrick
468 Conestoga Z. Miles
469 Niskayuna S. Quinn
470 Bergen Catholic A. Lynch
471 Holy Spirit O. Gresham
472 Malvern Prep C. Munyan
473 Germantown Friends N. Fireman
474 Penn Charter C. Lynch
475 Western Albermarle S. Montiel
476 Episcopal PA M. Levinson
477 North Arlington A. Hughes
478 E.L. Crossley K. Woodhouse
479 Christian Brothers A. Kwon
480 St. Joseph HS NJ K. Lissinna
481 Friends Select j. denham
482 Wyoming Seminary J. Lee
483 Augustine Classical J. Papa
484 Shipley R. Collazzo

14a Girls Junior Quad Heat

11:51 AM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
487 Conestoga S. Jacovini
488 Ridgewood a. Soderlund
489 Germantown Friends L. Lee
490 Shipley A. Holgren
491 Albemarle M. Liang
492 Baldwin J. Bell
493 Germantown Academy P. Anand
494 Western Albermarle E. Ward
495 Strath Haven I. Carley
496 Rumson-Fair Haven S. Hennen
497 Upper Merion F. Campolongo
498 Penn Charter A. Cowhey
499 North Arlington R. Ortiz
500 Niskayuna M. Castle
501 Montclair m. kurtulus
502 Friends Select S. Gilbert
503 Hockaday S. Foster
505 Egg Harbor M. Pitale
506 Episcopal PA L. Haupt
507 Saratoga R. Paston
508 Villa Maria K. Krumenacker
509 Ridley C. Sun
510 Gwynedd Mercy D. Reing
511 Hamilton-Wenham [scratched] O. Currier

15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat

12:05 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
514 Mount Saint Joseph C. Broderick
515 TC Williams A. Elkins
516 W.T. Woodson M. Korn
517 Shenendehowa G. Barber
518 Radnor J. Spray
519 Lower Merion P. Beck
520 Kearny N. Castelo
521 Nutley E. Veltre
522 Merion Mercy C. Garvey
523 Moorestown A. Perham
524 Oakton K. Baldwin

16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat

12:33 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
527 St. Joseph's Prep P. McNamara
528 Fordham Prep w. crabtree
529 La Salle Z. Reinhardt
530 Gonzaga J. Williams
531 Radnor B. Meandro
532 Chaminade D. Fitzpatrick
533 Walter Johnson A. Ghaffari
534 Wilson E. Prince
535 Oakton M. Wright
536 TC Williams N. Schuerhoff

17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat

12:41 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
540 Gonzaga W. Thompson
541 Holy Ghost Prep W. Adams
542 St. Joseph's Prep B. Ronkowski
543 Kearny E. Adames
544 Wakefield D. Ferm
545 Great Bridge E. Mercado
546 Moorestown M. Valentino
547 Langley R. Miller
548 Forest Park R. Koos
549 Hill School C. Kennedy
550 Nutley D. Campbell
551 St. Johns College HS S. Cook
552 St. Augustine J. Garcia
553 Horace Mann N. Granmayeh
554 Fairfax B. Kirkwood
555 Vineland C. Garcia
556 Upper Merion R. Menke
557 Lake Brantley A. Garofalo
558 Charter School J. Dietz
559 James Madison N. Remmers
561 McLean M. Hilliard
562 Haverford B. Christopher
564 Melbourne A. Calenda
565 Fordham Prep C. Kwas
566 Christian Brothers Z. Kramer
567 Bay Shore J. Darcy
568 Norfolk Academy P. McNider
569 Robinson G. Anderson
570 Blair J. Wong
571 Winter Park Crew J. Lamb
572 Shipley M. Sherman

18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat

12:57 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
575 Montclair E. Mihalis
576 Bishop O'Connell C. Thompson
577 Manhasset D. Apostolou
578 Absegami E. Daniels
579 Fairfax D. Bridwell
580 Radnor M. Miller
581 Mount Saint Joseph I. McCafferty
582 Merion Mercy P. DeVlieger
583 Egg Harbor C. Frye
584 Langley O. Elkas
585 Poughkeepsie [scratched] Y. Martinez
586 Kearny E. Valentin
587 Charter School S. Klabunde
588 Academy of Notre Dame C. Wynne
589 Hill School A. Lehneis
590 Oakcrest E. Shelley
591 Blair K. Lomastro
592 Gwynedd Mercy C. Kilcoyne
593 Montgomery Blair A. Payne
594 West Springfield S. Haines
595 Upper Merion R. Rossini
596 Strath Haven B. Mullarkey
597 Shipley M. Kelly

19a Girls Senior Double Heat

01:11 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
600 Grimsby I. Frolick
601 Albemarle R. Katstra
602 Augustine Classical E. Oxaal
603 Western Albermarle C. Allison
604 Conestoga [scratched] A. Bashe
605 Sacred Heart E. Gorski
606 Penn Charter S. Nixon
607 Baldwin S. Hulme
608 Haddon Township E. Donohue
609 Strath Haven k. chapman
610 Egg Harbor E. Harker
611 Montclair K. King
612 Lower Merion J. Lustig
613 Upper Merion [scratched] K. Myers
614 Wakefield L. Enochs
615 Germantown Friends S. Ortega
616 Dwight-Englewood T. Gabriele
618 Bonner Prendergast M. Nestel
619 Wyoming Seminary S. Papsova
620 Ursuline S. Polma
621 Springside Chestnut Hill A. Stallworth
622 Hamilton-Wenham E. Gasiorowski

20a Boys Senior Double Heat

01:24 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
625 Holy Spirit A. Buchan
626 Malvern Prep [scratched] P. Gray
627 Conestoga S. Connell
628 Albemarle A. Johnson
629 Germantown Academy C. Shafer
630 Ridgewood F. Hamilton
631 Bonner Prendergast A. Wiercioch
632 Penn Charter C. Frieman
633 Haddon Township A. Cronin
634 Roman Catholic P. Eells
635 Bergen Catholic S. Olsen
636 Germantown Friends J. Appleberry
637 Doane Academy C. Monahan
638 Robinson C. Heilman
639 St. Joseph HS NJ T. Tighelaar
640 Wakefield A. Katula
641 Episcopal PA N. Peyton
642 Unionville w. murphy
643 St. Benedict's Prep O. de Leon
644 Hill School G. George
645 Seton Hall Prep H. Timberlake
646 Vineland B. Boesenhofer
647 Walter Johnson R. Caughey
648 Poughkeepsie M. Morales
649 Fordham Prep J. Chung
650 Western Albermarle V. Burguener
651 Shipley A. Bailey
652 Lower Merion A. Cooper

21a Boys Second Eight Heat

01:39 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
654 Gonzaga O. Everett
655 Montclair E. Unruh
656 Lawrenceville B. Polaski
657 St. Albans S. Namian
658 Bethesda-Chevy Chase O. Pilot
659 Jesuit Prep C. Landry
660 Ocean City G. Bower
661 Chaminade A. Morledge
662 St. Joseph's Prep M. Glynn
663 St. Augustine C. Schiela
664 McLean K. McFarland
665 Whitman A. Audas
666 DeMatha C. Robinson
667 St. Andrew's O. Schneider
668 Jefferson K. Wu
669 West Springfield A. White
670 Oakton R. Forman
671 Washington-Lee R. Kirchenbauer
672 St. Peters Prep R. Freeman
673 Briar Woods P. Rajupalepu
674 Mainland B. Garth
675 James Madison L. Taliercio
676 La Salle D. Horan
677 Absegami A. Kabala
678 Winter Park Crew J. Sontag

22a Girls Second Eight Heat

01:53 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
681 National Cathedral L. Freemyer
682 Whitman A. Halliday
683 Mount Saint Joseph J. Woodrow
684 Bethesda-Chevy Chase M. May
685 Ocean City E. Guido
686 St. Andrew's K. Kourpas
687 Washington-Lee C. Slater
688 Wilson E. Saenz
690 Georgetown Visitation I. Drag
691 Jefferson S. Wang
692 Lake Braddock V. Mikhalchuk
693 Briar Woods R. Gangidi
694 Oakton A. Sapperstein
695 McLean M. Cheng
696 Moorestown M. LaLumia
697 Academy of Notre Dame N. Livingood
698 Mainland R. Stillman
699 Roland Park A. Branson
700 Walter Johnson T. Criss

23a Girls Senior Quad Heat

02:03 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
703 Conestoga A. Lewis
704 Ridley A. Cook
705 Western Albermarle L. Argenbright
706 Ridgewood D. Vij
707 Haddon Township F. Steele
708 Poughkeepsie C. Simmons
709 Germantown Academy M. Lindsey
710 Holy Spirit b. harris
711 Baldwin K. Cappola
712 Shipley L. Helmers
713 Sacred Heart T. Pegg
714 Forest Park M. Baldwin
715 E.L. Crossley K. Zucco
716 Mathews O. Wood
717 Agnes Irwin E. Bonner

24a Boys Senior Quad Heat

02:12 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
720 Malvern Prep M. Davis
721 Conestoga R. Molsbergen
723 Roman Catholic J. Kimrey
724 Haddon Township V. Fitzpatrick
725 Western Albermarle C. DeVito
726 Ridgewood D. Johnson
727 Germantown Friends E. Rupp
728 Manhasset J. Li
729 Christian Brothers M. Mojares
730 Beamville K. Felsbourg
731 Niskayuna P. Bojarczuk
732 Lower Merion F. Lexa
733 Haverford J. Pendergast
734 Bergen Catholic A. Rapella
735 Rumson-Fair Haven L. Fanning
736 Ransom Everglades A. Segrera
737 South County C. Paine
738 Penn Charter N. Djerassi

25a Boys Senior Single Heat

02:22 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
741 Germantown Friends A. Sandroni
742 A.N. Myer E. MacRae
743 Mohawk P. Lawry
744 Roman Catholic J. Gorman
745 St. Francis D. Picard
746 Western Albermarle A. Sime
747 George Washington N. Roberts
748 Germantown Academy D. Walkush
749 Boys' Latin M. Shoatz-Carter
750 Friends Select A. McCall
751 Strath Haven H. Driscoll
752 North Arlington G. Mendoza
753 Malvern Prep P. Gray
754 Great Bridge R. Carroll
755 Welland Centennial D. Law
756 Bergen Catholic A. Ferrari
757 Don Bosco Prep W. LaMotta
758 Cresskill J. Rashba
759 Owen J Roberts J. Vallino
760 St. Mary's HS B. Bosse
761 Haddon Township M. Weller
762 Bishop McGuiness J. Gallagher
763 Friends Academy W. Durban
765 Holy Spirit J. Curran
766 Stone Bridge E. Walker
767 Scranton Prep S. Lynett
768 Stissing Mountain J. Hambleton
769 Radnor Z. Taylor
770 Devon Prep M. Gaetano
771 La Salle J. Wilbur
772 Springside Chestnut Hill J. Xin
774 Masconomet C. Wells
775 Pacifica Christian D. Kallins
776 Upper Merion I. Garrison
777 Cold Spring Harbor J. McNicholas
778 Pascack Valley J. Kropp

26a Girls Senior Single Heat

02:38 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
779 Welland Centennial M. Thomas
780 Germantown Friends A. Ehrlacher
781 Mohawk G. Taylor
783 Western Albermarle S. Stevens
784 Penn Charter J. Veith
785 Agnes Irwin P. Bond
786 Bonner Prendergast A. Elliott
787 Villa Maria H. Bauhaus
788 Hackensack A. Hernandez
789 Walter Johnson C. Elkes
790 Sacred Heart D. Marlin Andrews
791 Cresskill A. Tokatlioglu
792 Saint Paul C. Candeloro
793 Stissing Mountain B. Moody
794 Grassfield S. Albano
796 Ridley L. Black
797 Holy Cross A. Wiley
798 Lower Merion R. Wood
799 Springside Chestnut Hill J. Thistle
801 Staunton High School S. Strong
802 Spring-Ford High School A. Chakraborty
803 Hamilton-Wenham L. Wainwright
804 Cascia Hall A. Walton Roth
806 Shipley A. Stambaugh
807 Bethlehem M. Preller
808 Hilliard Bradley C. Satre

27a Girls Senior Four Heat

02:51 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
809 Montclair R. Cahill
810 Lower Merion A. Edwards
811 Holton-Arms A. Mendelsohn
812 Eustace M. Yagodich
813 Langley M. Uitz
814 Blair E. Maniscalco
815 Stone Bridge J. Long
816 Holy Spirit H. Bramante
817 Egg Harbor K. Diggins
818 Manhasset M. Nikakis
819 Absegami M. Sacchetti
820 West Springfield K. Rupinen
821 West Potomac G. Calogero
822 Nutley A. Feaster
823 Peddie M. Lu
824 Hill School P. Dondeti
825 Mount Saint Joseph M. Donato
826 Doane Academy R. Van Sciver
827 Rumson-Fair Haven C. Ciardiello
828 Lawrenceville S. Bechtel
829 South County A. LaChanse
830 Concord K. Wagner
831 Harriton A. Astillero
832 Bonner Prendergast A. Oronzi
833 Haddonfield H. Maskery
834 St. Johns College HS M. Guevara
835 Hun A. Harvell
836 Briar Woods G. Levy
837 Kearny A. Restrepo
838 Bay Shore E. Giuliani
839 National Cathedral A. Steinberg
840 Sidwell Friends S. van der Laan
841 Wilson S. Madera
842 Great Valley E. Lawless
843 Our Lady of Mercy A. Kazan
844 Radnor O. Zenouzi
845 E.L. Crossley L. Nuccitelli
846 Germantown Academy B. DiDonato
848 Montgomery Blair M. Tilley
849 Oakcrest M. Lisitsin
850 Gunston E. Sherman
851 Elizabeth Seton N. Souleymanou
852 Cedar Creek A. Mathis
853 Bishop Ireton M. Tilch
854 Archbishop Carroll A. O'Brien
855 Owen J Roberts M. Venezia
856 Great Bridge A. Hardy
857 Poughkeepsie P. Campbell
858 Bishop O'Connell L. de los Heros de Uriarte
859 Vineland G. Panzini
860 Gwynedd Mercy G. Cattie
861 Merion Mercy S. Lamb
862 Episcopal PA B. Kraftson
863 James Madison A. Blair
865 Wakefield A. Kotliarov
866 Ursuline S. Gibbs
867 Episcopal VA G. Shiverick

28a Boys Senior Four Heat

03:13 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
871 Blair L. Junkermann
872 Peddie Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum
873 Episcopal PA I. Reape
874 Oakcrest C. Hernandez
875 Forest Park R. Romano
876 Bishop O'Connell S. Madden
877 Hun M. Hartmann
878 Holy Ghost Prep J. Boyle
879 St. Joseph's Prep P. Hogan
880 Father Judge T. Gola
881 Moorestown M. Hamblin
882 St. Johns College HS R. Sarkarzadeh
883 Egg Harbor J. Shobe
884 Walter Johnson Z. Bowers
885 Gonzaga A. Aimes
886 Philadelphia City Rowing L. Guido
887 Archbishop Carroll J. Deegan
888 TC Williams C. Rex
889 Haddonfield W. Bentley
890 Hill School M. Schiavone
891 Lake Braddock S. Meador
892 Nutley M. Capobianco
893 Kearny A. Tully
894 Harriton M. Kane
895 La Salle D. Pham
896 Stone Bridge S. Gollner
897 Absegami D. Patel
898 Christian Brothers A. Baker
899 Doane Academy T. Nerveza
900 Great Valley R. Layden
901 Bay Shore M. Poblano
902 Charter School J. Stephan
903 Concord J. Reid
904 Radnor E. Egger
905 West Potomac M. McCullough
906 Horace Mann L. Song
907 Mathews S. Carlson
908 Briar Woods S. Paka
909 Atlantic City S. Alzate
910 Cedar Creek R. Jones
911 James Madison A. Basiouny
912 Gunston O. White
913 Montgomery Blair L. Nieman
914 Dublin School A. Lee
915 St. Peters Prep S. Emmert
916 Unionville C. Tierney
917 W.T. Woodson N. Shawley
918 Owen J Roberts A. Brown
919 Broad Run M. Galleher
920 Rumson-Fair Haven R. Klodaski
921 Poughkeepsie k. thompson
922 North Arlington S. Velez
923 Manhasset G. Menke
924 Langley L. Le

29a Girls Senior Eight Heat

03:35 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
927 National Cathedral A. Pierce
928 Mount Saint Joseph M. Newell
929 Whitman A. Fisher
930 Moorestown C. Sims
932 Merion Mercy D. Figueroa
933 Bethesda-Chevy Chase J. SUOMELA
934 St. Andrew's W. Berl
935 Niskayuna T. Wadsworth
936 Ocean City C. Scherbin
937 Wilson M. Durfee
938 Georgetown Visitation E. Capretta
939 Shenendehowa C. Coy
940 Radnor C. BAY
941 Archbishop Carroll A. Swinson
942 McLean C. Grose
943 Lake Braddock L. Ward
944 Robinson J. St. Claire
945 Jefferson M. Li
946 Washington-Lee A. Wrenn-Walz
947 Philadelphia City Rowing C. Siftar
948 Mainland M. Sher
949 West Springfield E. Cashman
950 Oakton E. Burghardt
951 Briar Woods a. sibley
952 Holton-Arms S. Mills
953 Lawrenceville D. Harrington
954 Academy of Notre Dame G. Wolter
955 Roland Park L. Norris
956 Villa Joseph Marie J. Brady
957 Georgetown Day T. Rodriguez
958 Walter Johnson K. Yu
959 Yorktown K. Love

30a Boys Senior Eight Heat

03:51 PM on Friday, 17 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
962 Montclair T. Weil
963 Brunswick T. Kimberlin
964 Gonzaga C. Dent
965 St. Joseph's Prep Q. Sullivan
966 St. Andrew's T. Scheibe
967 Chaminade J. Plumeri
968 Bethesda-Chevy Chase B. Floyd
969 Whitman E. Feldman
970 Jesuit Prep J. McClure
971 Lawrenceville N. Clark
972 McLean B. Barnett
973 St. Albans G. Grigorian
974 DeMatha K. stewart
975 Ocean City A. Oves
976 St. Augustine D. Crilly
977 Mainland D. Grasso
978 Ridley C. Vorias
979 Jefferson K. Ganeshan
980 Langley P. Williams
981 West Springfield L. Price
982 La Salle L. Horgan
983 St. Peters Prep S. Imbornone
984 Briar Woods M. Leon
985 St. Johns College HS G. Salazar
986 Wilson D. Gwadz
987 Washington-Lee J. White
988 Absegami S. Blair
989 Eustace J. Mueller
990 Oakton M. Lee
991 Mount Vernon S. Robinson
992 James Madison D. Brune
993 Philadelphia City Rowing B. Pancoe
994 Fordham Prep [scratched] J. Chung
995 Grimsby M. Bourdeau
996 Don Bosco Prep L. Zapana
997 Winter Park Crew J. Fuller
998 Yorktown r. johnson