2018 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Click the links in race title column for individual race results or
  • Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

2a Girls Junior Double Heat

08:00 AM on Friday, 18 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
1 Grimsby H. Mercuri
2 Springside Chestnut Hill K. Doerzbacher
3 Augustine Classical L. Hopkins
4 Sacred Heart E. Gorski
5 Western Albermarle C. Allison
6 Agnes Irwin P. Bond
7 Baldwin S. Baron
8 Academy of Notre Dame [scratched] A. Reich
9 Friends Select [scratched] L. Nonemaker
10 Conestoga C. Dudrear
11 Penn Charter G. Mancini
12 Shipley A. Lawler
13 Shaker T. Bryan
14 Germantown Academy A. Gill
15 Forest Park Y. Nam
16 Holy Angels E. Maron
17 Belleville T. Nguyen
18 Bishop Ireton A. Nell
19 Eustace [scratched] K. DeWitt
20 Bishop O'Connell S. Desarzens
21 Germantown Friends M. Bigelow
22 Strath Haven A. Wilson
23 Upper Merion G. Myers
24 Notre Dame College N. Hare
25 Owen J Roberts S. Ferrizzi
26 Haddon Twp Q. Johnston
27 Wakefield L. Kelly
28 Poughkeepsie T. Weston
29 Grassfield S. Mazat
30 Hackensack S. Montany
31 Bergen Tech A. Morosova
32 Lower Merion J. Lustig
33 Rumson-Fair Haven C. Winters
34 Cresskill C. Kislevitz
35 Our Lady of Mercy D. Dimapilis
36 Westfield A. Buontempo
37 Villa Maria C. Rose
38 Episcopal PA L. Rivera

1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat

08:23 AM on Friday, 18 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
41 Bethesda-ChevyChase O. Pilot
42 Jesuit Prep L. Boy
43 St. Albans G. Grigorian
44 Montclair R. Phariss
45 Gonzaga P. Fox
46 Mainland B. Mack
47 St. Joseph's Prep P. O'Connell
48 Lawrenceville B. Polaski
49 Whitman J. Zitko
50 TC Williams N. Schuerhoff
51 Chaminade C. delaBastide
52 Christian Brothers D. Wade
53 Fordham Prep w. crabtree
54 Ocean City M. Dickinson
55 St. Augustine A. Dailey
56 Jefferson T. Cuddy
57 Archbishop Carroll N. Volpe
58 James Madison G. Jiron
59 Manhasset A. Ottavio
60 Wilson G. Beronio
61 Lower Merion G. Rieke
62 Walter Johnson A. Smith
63 Churchill S. Mahan
64 The Hill School P. Stone
65 West Springfield L. Price
66 McLean G. Palmer
67 Don Bosco Prep J. Barbara
68 Ridgewood J. Warren
69 Owen J Roberts L. McCullough
70 Cold Spring Harbor a. maiorino
71 St. Andrew's DE J. Meyer
72 Bishop Ireton J. Sisel
73 Bishop O'Connell L. Snyder
74 Brunswick J. West
75 Rumson-Fair Haven M. Dowd
76 Atlantic City L. Iannelli
77 Egg Harbor J. Kent
78 St. Anthony's r. berndt
79 Harriton B. Kozloff
80 La Salle C. DeMouy

4a Boys Junior Double Heat

08:56 AM on Friday, 18 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
83 Malvern Prep M. Venkatesh
84 Episcopal Dallas M. Gosslee
85 Holy Spirit K. Bell
86 Haverford A. D'Arcangelo
87 Ridgewood D. Yang
88 Boys' Latin M. Shoatz-Carter
89 Penn Charter N. Djerassi
90 Roman Catholic A. Cramutola
91 Germantown Academy C. Shafer
92 Bonner Prendergast C. Gordon
93 Shipley R. Collazzo
94 Conestoga N. Dutton
95 Haddon Twp M. Weaver
96 Upper Merion [scratched] B. Groff
97 Bergen Catholic A. Ferrari
98 Western Albermarle V. Burguener
99 St. Joseph HS T. Tighelaar
100 North Arlington J. Mejia
101 Westfield A. Principato
103 Augustine Classical F. Knecht
104 Belleville J. Giron
105 Poughkeepsie A. Mauer
106 Springside Chestnut Hill J. Xin
107 Germantown Friends O. Keim
108 Northern Highlands A. Ellis
109 Great Bridge S. McGlynn
111 Christian Brothers NY A. Decker
112 Manhasset K. Capruso

3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat

09:17 AM on Friday, 18 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
115 Saratoga A. DePaulo
116 Ocean City C. Rumaker
117 Whitman E. Richart
118 TC Williams A. Carter
119 Mt St Joseph I. McCafferty
120 Montclair N. Cahill
121 National Cathedral A. Pierce
122 Bethesda-ChevyChase M. Kessner
123 Holy Spirit T. Powell
124 Mainland M. Falk
125 Merion Mercy R. Hendrzak
126 Manhasset K. Clarke
127 Jefferson J. Feldhaus
128 Oakton J. Montenegro
129 St. Andrew's DE M. Birknes
130 Radnor B. Dewitt
131 James Madison H. Johnson
132 Lawrenceville L. McKinnon
133 Absegami S. Reed
134 Roosevelt L. Babcock
135 Georgetown Visitation A. Porter
136 Walter Johnson K. Yu
137 Egg Harbor C. FARRELL
138 Notre Dame Prep F. Konschak
139 Lower Merion T. Kerekes
140 Academy of Notre Dame G. Wolter
141 Cedar Creek E. Crawford
142 Briar Woods R. Malhotra
143 Rumson-Fair Haven L. Andersen
144 McLean T. Benedict
146 Moorestown A. Kyle
147 Roland Park C. Lawson
148 Philadelphia City Rowing S. French
149 West Springfield E. Thompson
150 Oakcrest S. Crispell
151 Haddonfield E. Hess
152 W.T. Woodson K. Hester
153 Peddie A. Creed
154 Episcopal PA L. Haupt
155 Upper Merion M. Ledebur
156 Sagamore f. castellano
157 Belleville J. Libby
158 Bishop O'Connell A. Garner
159 Bishop Ireton J. Barnett
160 Yorktown A. Hecmanczuk
161 Lake Braddock R. Morris
162 Atlantic City M. Bergman

9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat

09:54 AM on Friday, 18 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
165 Germantown Friends C. Smith-Frank
166 Western Albermarle N. Kipnis
167 Albemarle O. Hall
168 Conestoga N. Bertolotti
169 Sacred Heart C. Friedlander
170 Springside Chestnut Hill [scratched] P. Aloise
171 Agnes Irwin J. Jaskot
172 Shipley M. Kelly
173 Friends Select Y. Anderson
174 Academy of Notre Dame K. Meguerian
175 Shaker A. Dailey
176 Sagamore P. Lind
177 Jeb Stuart V. Tran
178 Forest Park P. Cattler
179 Crestwood V. Gimik
180 Strath Haven M. Bratsis
182 Westfield O. Cappo

5a Boys Junior Four Heat

10:09 AM on Friday, 18 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
185 Radnor G. Stearns
186 Peddie Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum
187 James Madison E. Hand
188 Rumson-Fair Haven R. Klodaski
189 St. Joseph's Prep J. Robins
190 Philadelphia City Rowing O. Wahl
191 Eustace J. Marengo
192 Belleville J. Varela
193 St. Albans W. Carnahan
194 Gonzaga P. Anthony
195 Wilson E. Klein
196 Haddonfield S. Hoag
197 Blair R. Green
198 The Hill School A T. Stone
199 Concord A. Carvalho
200 Father Judge A. Coelho
201 Stone Bridge N. Liston
202 Atlantic City D. Mowen
203 Lake Braddock L. Mermagen
204 St. Paul's D. Bartlett
205 Lower Merion A. Barr Bono
206 Jeb Stuart D. Latham
207 St. Johns R. Rosia
208 Chaminade C. Scott
209 Unionville M. Harrison
210 St. Peters Prep A. D'Angelico
211 Holy Ghost Prep J. Bevenour
212 West Potomac J. Phipps
214 Wakefield M. Yimer
215 Cedar Creek M. Cunningham
216 Charter School J. Stephan
217 Roman Catholic E. Matos
218 Briar Woods A. Eda
219 Harriton L. Pettit
220 Our Lady of Lourdes A. Perpetua
221 Poughkeepsie E. Williams
222 Oakcrest J. Ross
223 Germantown Academy M. Donches
224 Jefferson B. Kim
225 Ridley A. Gomez
226 Lake Brantley B. Vick
227 W.T. Woodson H. McClintick
228 Edgewater M. Buckley
229 Broad Run A M. Galleher
230 Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic H. Simons
231 Walter Johnson Z. Bowers
232 Haverford J. Berkman
233 South Kent [scratched] J. Romanowski
234 Absegami N. Gosalia
235 Moorestown C. Masterson
236 Ridgewood J. Andrews
237 Kearny A. Tully
238 Episcopal PA J. Rebillard
239 Seton Hall Prep j. bambrick
240 Shaker E. Ji
241 Manhasset R. Huang
242 Hun H. Millington
243 Dublin E. Stanhope
244 Shenendehowa J. Brand
245 Bullis R. Conrad
246 Archbishop Carroll E. Morton
247 West Springfield P. kalata
248 Montclair G. Gammon
249 Vineland C. Soyer
250 Great Valley N. Paolella

10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat

10:38 AM on Friday, 18 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
252 E.L. Crossley C. Veld
253 Malvern Prep C. Mao
254 Germantown Friends R. Allon
255 Ridgewood J. O'Keefe
256 Shipley B. MacDonald
257 Springside Chestnut Hill [scratched] P. Wrede
258 Great Bridge S. Wickenden
259 Conestoga S. Williams
260 Roman Catholic N. Kumpf
261 Penn Charter T. Harbison
262 Germantown Academy W. James
263 Holy Spirit W. Hoffman
264 Westfield D. Peterson
265 Saint Paul A. DiDomenico
266 St. Augustine D. Kounis
267 Bergen Catholic H. McGovern
268 St. Joseph HS G. Angiola
269 Upper Merion E. Kuhn
270 Niskayuna A. Singh

6a Girls Junior Four Heat

10:56 AM on Friday, 18 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
272 Lower Merion D. Levine
273 Mt St Joseph C. Lawson
274 Egg Harbor H. Wilkerson
275 Holton-Arms L. Beckman
276 Branksome M. Prince
277 Great Bridge A. Hardy
278 Manhasset M. Moreira
279 National Cathedral L. Freemyer
280 Wakefield K. McGwier
281 Nutley D. La Rosa
282 Episcopal VA I. Bechtel
283 Hun M. Monroy
284 Roosevelt C. Graham
285 Harriton R. Fuchs
286 Bishop O'Connell C. Bailey
287 Walter Johnson C. Elkes
288 Peddie M. Lu
289 Blair E. Maniscalco
290 Radnor [scratched] L. Macias
291 South County S. McCoy
292 Doane Academy E. Bukoski
293 Forest Park R. McMullan
294 Archbishop Carroll B. Pennington
295 Concord J. Weeks
296 Vineland S. Zozulya
297 Upper Merion K. Myers
298 Haddonfield R. McDonnell
299 The Hill School E. Heft
300 Episcopal PA N. Johnston
301 Belleville L. Perna
302 Philadelphia City Rowing J. Rogers
303 Fairfax K. Wells
304 Merion Mercy M. Doyle
305 Germantown Academy L. Paynton
306 Nichols Z. Farkash
307 Academy of Notre Dame M. Fitzhenry
308 Our Lady of Mercy E. Myers
309 Bay Shore R. Christie
310 Oakcrest K. Stollenwerk
311 Cold Spring Harbor [scratched] A. Johnson
312 Shipley A. Holgren
313 Langley P. Morley
314 Georgetown Visitation I. Drag
315 Lawrenceville I. Paine
316 Agnes Irwin C. Maner
317 Lyman A. Morris
318 E.L. Crossley L. Nuccitelli
319 Villa Joseph Marie N. Tumasz
320 Lake Brantley K. krohn
321 Montclair H. Robinson
322 North Arlington M. Dybus
323 Owen J Roberts M. Braun
324 Oakton E. Burghardt
325 Stone Bridge A. Kittelson
326 Baldwin E. Xiong
327 St. Anthony's S. Massey
328 Bishop Ireton C. Schultz
329 Jefferson K. Buddhiraju
330 Unionville A. Hricko
331 Moorestown S. Rho
332 Rock Ridge K. Louh
333 Charter School A. Bonsib
334 Horace Mann [scratched] S. Derecktor
1001 Great Valley R. Costello

7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat

11:24 AM on Friday, 18 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
335 Malvern Prep C. Munyan
336 Saratoga D. Zwickle
337 Haverford B. Christopher
338 Ridgewood M. Lepis
339 Conestoga D. Corr
340 Roman Catholic N. Harris
341 Friends Select C. Klose
342 Bergen Catholic C. Viggiano
343 Shipley G. Kelly
344 Niskayuna P. Bertram
345 Washington-Lee B. Menza
346 Wakefield C. Pulley
347 Shenendehowa B. Wilson
348 Penn Charter J. Tanner
350 Episcopal Dallas F. Bannister
351 Eustace [scratched] H. Ludwick

12a Boys Junior Eight Heat

11:38 AM on Friday, 18 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
355 Chaminade E. DeNatale
356 Mainland D. Canesi
357 Bethesda-ChevyChase N. Radley
358 Grimsby M. Bourdeau
359 Montclair E. Unruh
360 Washington-Lee W. Clarke
361 St. Augustine S. Chidley
362 Gonzaga C. Meyer
363 St. Joseph's Prep R. Maher
364 Forest Park M. Chaudhry
365 Lower Merion N. Stach
366 Walter Johnson P. Neuvelt
367 Lawrenceville N. Winkler
368 Jefferson A. Zheng
369 Kearny A. Andrade
370 South County A. Jones
371 Shenendehowa E. Neidhart
372 St. Peters Prep G. Santiago
373 Nutley J. Coulson
374 St. Andrew's DE R. McCoy
375 Ocean City A. Emberger
376 W.T. Woodson B. Stump
377 Yorktown S. Schwarz
378 Episcopal PA M. Yu
379 Absegami S. Blair
380 Fordham Prep J. Thwaites
381 Haddonfield A. Small
382 Manhasset w. Apostolou
383 Harriton M. Berardi
384 Briar Woods B. Elmore
385 Fairfax C. Cho
386 Roosevelt A. Dawson
387 Cedar Creek J. Manson
388 Haverford J. Sonnenfeld
389 Holy Ghost Prep W. Adams
390 Don Bosco Prep A. Accardo
391 Owen J Roberts A. Brown
392 Philadelphia City Rowing B. Sanderson
393 Robinson C. Lane
394 Georgetown Day W. Finkelstein
396 St. Anthony's A. Malinowski
397 Oakton P. Udalov
398 James Madison D. Brune
399 TC Williams T. Cocke
400 Seton Hall Prep J. Gehringer
401 La Salle J. Little
402 St. Benedict's Prep O. de Leon

8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat

12:03 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
406 Conestoga R. Ewasko
407 Agnes Irwin E. Nevins
408 Ridgewood V. Hoy
409 Haddon Twp O. Hollingsworth
410 Penn Charter A. Neducsin
411 Strath Haven M. Ransom
412 Friends Select O. Coleman
413 James Madison S. Ribeiro
414 Shipley K. Lissack
415 Academy of Notre Dame E. Glennon
416 Montclair F. Meyer
417 Springside Chestnut Hill E. Webb
418 Baldwin J. Bell
419 Western Albermarle E. Ward
420 Westfield S. Principato
421 Ridley E. McRae

11a Girls Junior Eight Heat

12:17 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
424 Mt St Joseph J. Woodrow
425 Washington-Lee S. Wheelock
426 Radnor O. Zenouzi
427 Merion Mercy D. Figueroa
428 Bethesda-ChevyChase A. Kim
429 Walter Johnson A. Voit
430 Moorestown L. Nemmers
431 Niskayuna J. Liguori
432 Vineland G. Panzini
433 South County A. LaChanse
434 Absegami M. Sacchetti
435 Nutley E. Smyth
436 Holy Spirit D. Dumadag
437 Manhasset K. Wu
438 Mainland H. Shim
439 Egg Harbor E. Ferreras
440 W.T. Woodson C. Moore
441 West Springfield R. Fleming
442 Bonner Prendergast C. O'Neill
443 Oakton S. Pohlman
444 St. Andrew's DE P. Moseley
445 Cedar Creek H. Goolden
446 Villa Joseph Marie J. Brady
447 Briar Woods C. Dailey
448 Harriton E. Glazer
449 Ocean City C. Sigmund
450 Bay Shore A. Baker
451 Ridley Z. Wang
452 Holton-Arms W. Adams
453 Haddonfield G. Suarez
454 Branksome T. Kinnear
455 Lawrenceville S. Ptaszynska
456 North Arlington R. Ortiz
457 Georgetown Day T. Rodriguez
458 James Madison M. Harvey
459 Wilson E. Saenz
460 Eustace K. DeWitt
461 Academy of Notre Dame r. Dowd
462 Sidwell Friends G. Abari
463 Germantown Academy S. Hill
464 Roland Park L. Norris
465 Montclair E. Mihalis
466 Kearny E. Valentin
467 Atlantic City M. Faherty
468 Horace Mann H. Robbins

13a Boys Junior Quad Heat

12:41 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
470 Haverford T. Russell
471 Conestoga Z. Miles
472 Ridgewood A. Melarti
473 Roman Catholic F. Bruzek
474 Niskayuna B. Oconnell
475 Germantown Friends J. Jung
476 Gloucester T. Fox
477 Springside Chestnut Hill E. Cunningham
478 Haddon Twp A. Johnson
479 Bergen Catholic J. Ferreira Reis
480 Ridley D. Bonifacio
481 Shipley M. Sherman
482 Penn Charter W. Tanner
483 Germantown Academy A. Walkush
484 North Allegheny A. Hladio
485 Westfield S. Canavan
486 Western Albermarle S. Burguener
487 Episcopal PA J. Landaiche
488 North Arlington M. Paolazzi
489 Holy Spirit D. Gattini-Patel
490 Rumson-Fair Haven J. Bratone
491 Malvern Prep A. Gallagher
492 Albemarle C. Butler
493 Upper Merion M. Wright
494 Saratoga M. Fairley

14a Girls Junior Quad Heat

01:00 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
496 Conestoga E. Bielinski
497 Jeb Stuart D. Latham
498 Baldwin J. Bai
499 Germantown Friends K. Hua
500 Strath Haven k. chapman
501 Western Albermarle E. Massarelli
502 Shipley C. Winter
503 Agnes Irwin E. Pendergast
504 Ridgewood A. Soderlund
505 Germantown Academy M. Lindsey
506 Poughkeepsie S. Cassidy
507 Academy of Notre Dame A. Ryan
508 Springside Chestnut Hill A. Stallworth
509 Ursuline S. Gibbs
510 Upper Merion R. Garner
511 Forest Park M. Baldwin
512 Penn Charter S. Nixon
513 Rumson-Fair Haven L. Barnett
514 Montclair H. Nintzel
515 Albemarle R. Hasson
516 Mainland L. McCracken
518 E.L. Crossley K. Zucco

15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat

01:19 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
520 Mt St Joseph K. Healy
521 Ocean City E. Guido
522 W.T. Woodson J. Hissong
523 Radnor C. BAY
524 Eustace I. BLANCHARD
525 Shenendehowa J. Schmidt
526 Niskayuna M. Castle
527 Manhasset M. Lyons
528 Edgewater E. Barlow
529 TC Williams A. Elkins
530 Lower Merion P. Beck
531 Mainland T. Gross
532 Kearny M. Abbassi

16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat

01:32 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
535 St. Joseph's Prep Q. Sullivan
536 Gonzaga C. Morrison
537 Christian Brothers K. Wicklund
538 St. Augustine G. Zappariello
539 St. Peters Prep P. Ardanz
540 Fordham Prep C. PADILLA
541 Bay Shore J. Cajamarca
542 Lake Braddock J. Fox
543 Bishop O'Connell M. PARTRIDGE
544 Radnor J. Frishman
545 James Madison W. Gallagher
546 La Salle W. Ernst

17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat

01:45 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
549 E.L. Crossley F. Darling
550 St. Joseph's Prep L. Brickner
551 Atlantic City Y. Parekh
552 Radnor M. Handen
553 Stone Bridge S. Gollner
554 Nutley a. irwin
555 Lower Merion M. Gordon
556 Briar Woods M. Leon
557 Holy Ghost Prep A. Danna
558 Wakefield J. Brady
559 St. Augustine M. Dortu
561 Forest Park R. Koos
562 Gonzaga J. Williams
563 Jeb Stuart M. Ferrell
564 Haddonfield G. Williams
565 Oakcrest A. Gullo
566 Kearny E. Adames
567 Churchill J. Foster
568 Mainland J. Austin
569 The Hill School J. Hada
570 Roosevelt C. Sardinas
571 Vineland C. Garcia
572 Father Judge N. Tennesen
573 Great Bridge R. Tugas
575 Washington-Lee R. Odenwelder
576 Shenendehowa D. Emphasis
577 Manhasset G. Menke
578 Langley J. Bennett
579 TC Williams C. Bright
580 St. Johns M. Donahue
581 Moorestown J. Miller
582 Fairfax N. Olson
583 La Salle O. Verrill
584 Horace Mann N. Galliard

18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat

02:06 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
586 Langley M. Givens
587 Absegami C. Reed
588 Wakefield A. Kotliarov
589 Nutley E. Veltre
590 Mt St Joseph M. Donato
591 Harriton A. Sack
592 Charter School S. Klabunde
593 Germantown Friends S. Pancoe
594 Manhasset K. Miller
595 Academy of Notre Dame B. Chandler
596 Radnor J. Spray
597 School Without Walls HS E. WOLFE
598 Oakton K. Fukahori
599 Bishop O'Connell O. Oudkirk
600 Egg Harbor C. Frye
601 Our Lady of Lourdes E. Mac Kay
602 Montclair E. Kaloudis
603 Merion Mercy S. Sabia
604 Lake Braddock C. Renier
605 The Hill School R. Shah
606 Villa Joseph Marie A. Pennett
607 Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic C. White
608 Shenendehowa D. Brusilovsky
609 Hun M. Mauer
610 Poughkeepsie K. Cwik
611 Kearny V. Gonzalez
612 Fairfax M. Anderson

19a Girls Senior Double Heat

02:25 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
615 Ridgewood A. Perez
616 Episcopal PA R. Barber
617 Baldwin A. Rosenberger
618 Albemarle E. Wuensch
619 North Allegheny B. Gauntner
620 Germantown Academy E. Wescott
621 Conestoga H. Culbert
622 Western Albermarle S. Brewster
623 Springside Chestnut Hill [scratched] H. Lee
624 Penn Charter M. Perry
625 Sacred Heart B. Bergan
626 Egg Harbor m. mahana
627 Academy of Notre Dame A. Devine
628 Westfield [scratched] P. Palles
629 Mathews R. Witt
630 Augustine Classical E. Oxaal
631 St. Michael K. Verbraeken
632 Bishop O'Connell L. Bernero
633 Strath Haven M. Francis
634 Shipley S. Naib
635 Jeb Stuart M. Wiley
636 Absegami B. DiLorenzo
637 Oakcrest C. Holeschak
638 Grimsby I. Frolick
639 Haddon Twp E. Donohue
641 E.L. Crossley L. Bench

20a Boys Senior Double Heat

02:45 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
643 Malvern Prep P. Keenan
645 Conestoga Z. Simpson
646 Ridgewood E. Hida III
647 Haddon Twp N. Perks
648 Boys' Latin A. Gray
649 Germantown Friends E. Rupp
650 Springside Chestnut Hill S. Edling
651 Roman Catholic S. OConnell
652 Jeb Stuart W. Gates
654 Albemarle A. Pierce
655 Manhasset M. Canino
656 Concord J. Filano
657 Owen J Roberts G. Delahaye
658 Shipley J. Moore
659 E.L. Crossley N. Kennedy
660 Holy Spirit A. Buchan
661 Doane Academy B. Minton
662 St. Francis S. Wing
663 Bonner Prendergast L. Salter
664 Gloucester H. Emanus
666 Mathews F. Rich
667 Penn Charter M. Kestenbaum
668 Bergen Catholic N. Ruiz

21a Boys Second Eight Heat

03:04 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
671 Gonzaga O. Everett
672 Montclair T. Weil
673 St. Albans J. Campanella
674 Lawrenceville D. Piccinich
675 Bethesda-ChevyChase L. Zughaib
676 St. Joseph's Prep D. Morrow
677 McLean T. Nappi
678 Chaminade K. Figueroa
679 Whitman W. Smith
680 St. Andrew's DE P. McCoy
681 DeMatha G. Brown
682 Jesuit Prep C. Sochia
683 Yorktown r. johnson
684 W.T. Woodson R. Torgersen
685 Langley P. Kristensen
686 Jefferson J. Mangrio
687 Ocean City E. Love
688 St. Augustine R. Houck
689 West Springfield A. Shirazi
690 Junipero Serra G. Wylie
691 South County T. Jyothi
692 Lyman K. Logan
693 Christian Brothers S. Kenney

22a Girls Second Eight Heat

03:23 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
696 National Cathedral K. Blake
697 Holy Spirit J. Arndt
698 TC Williams A. Motsinger
699 St. Andrew's DE G. Mullins
700 Bethesda-ChevyChase M. May
701 Mt St Joseph G. Morrow
702 Whitman M. Stallard-Wilder
703 Georgetown Visitation G. McCarthy
704 Jefferson S. Choi
705 Wilson E. Pansegrouw
706 Archbishop Carroll C. Cherico
707 Washington-Lee C. Slater
708 Radnor A. La Foucade
709 Ocean City A. Japzon
710 Yorktown H. Knowles
711 Sidwell Friends H. Marchick
712 Lake Braddock L. Ward
713 Briar Woods M. O'Callaghan
714 Robinson J. St. Claire
715 Merion Mercy M. Schrieber

23a Girls Senior Quad Heat

03:38 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
718 Conestoga K. Concannon
719 Western Albermarle H. Carter
720 Ridgewood K. Rahnefeld
721 Episcopal PA J. Konopka
722 Ursuline T. Martin
723 Germantown Friends Z. Sanogo
724 Academy of Notre Dame E. lavin
725 Egg Harbor D. Marroquin
726 North Allegheny M. Kelly
727 School Without Walls HS A. Daugherty
729 Ridley A. Cook
730 Vineland A. Messore
731 Westfield W. Shyposh
732 Lower Merion M. Famiglio

24a Boys Senior Quad Heat

03:52 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
735 Malvern Prep J. McGlinn
736 North Allegheny E. Mouganis
737 Haddon Twp A. Cronin
738 Conestoga R. Molsbergen
739 Roman Catholic P. Eells
740 Western Albermarle C. DeVito
741 Ridgewood K. Shattuck
742 Forest Park S. Sherwood
743 Westfield E. Brunt
744 Manhasset R. Foglio
745 Ridley D. Kozak
746 Germantown Friends R. Zhang
747 Shenendehowa s. ryan
748 Bonner Prendergast J. Laughlin

25a Boys Senior Single Heat

04:05 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
750 Germantown Friends J. Wright
751 Strath Haven H. Driscoll
752 Ridgewood W. Friedrich
753 St. Anthony's J. Karen
754 A.N. Myer E. MacRae
755 Roman Catholic T. Filip
756 Ridley N. Schramm
757 Jeb Stuart S. Mullane
758 Western Albermarle [scratched] A. Sime
759 Augustine Classical B. Hopkins
760 Bonner Prendergast A. Pietrewicz
761 School Without Walls HS A. Mahr
762 Northern Highlands A. D'Iorio
764 Mohawk P. Lawry
765 Pascack Valley J. Kropp
766 St. Mary M. Kulik
767 St. Francis D. Picard
768 Harriton N. Terwiesch
769 Oxbridge K. Paxson
770 Roosevelt R. Burns
771 George Washington N. Roberts
772 Guilderland A. Ruth
773 Albemarle W. Monroe
774 North Arlington P. Bandeira
775 Absegami E. Panagiotidis
776 Germantown Academy I. Wilkins
777 Westfield M. Eagan
778 Mathews J. Raha
779 Manhasset E. Hanley
780 Friends Select M. D'Annunzio
781 Saint Paul A. Pozzobon
782 North Allegheny H. Campsie
783 Churchill J. May
784 Glen Ridge S. Brown
785 Upper Merion T. Hogan
786 Boys' Latin R. Mitchell
787 Cresskill [scratched] J. Rashba
788 St. Andrew's FL G. Schwartz
789 Atlantic City B. Share
790 Hatboro Horsham High School Y. Gilad
791 Sagamore W. Richter
0 Bishop Ireton N. Ward

26a Girls Senior Single Heat

04:28 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
794 Blessed Trinity L. Kelly
795 Immaculate Heart A J. DiLauro
796 Welland Centennial M. Thomas
797 A.N. Myer A. Lavecchia
798 Germantown Friends [scratched] A. Regli
799 Penn Charter L. Alter
800 Rockbridge S. Stoneburner
801 Friends Select A. Rosha
802 Notre Dame Manhattan M. McCarthy
803 Germantown Academy [scratched] L. Connor
804 Abington M. Madden
805 Western Albermarle S. Stevens
806 Baldwin K. Cappola
807 Churchill T. Arsenault
808 Holy Angels [scratched] A. Tokatlioglu
809 Seminole Ridge G. Leon
810 Absegami S. Sandoval
811 Mohawk G. Taylor
812 Washington-Lee F. Cronin
813 Ridgewood M. Gibson
814 Ellis A. Hong
815 Great Bridge M. Parrott
816 Grimsby E. Dockray
817 Suncoast M. Adams-Grimaldi
818 Oxbridge A. Ramsey
819 Haddon Twp A. Tingley
820 School Without Walls HS E. Fenzel
821 Dwight-Englewood M. Gagnon
822 Sagamore G. Grassi
824 Villa Maria K. Rawlings
825 Bonner Prendergast A. Elliott
826 Jeb Stuart B. Carmody
827 Gloucester A. Dough
828 Upper Merion E. Briggs
829 Agnes Irwin A. Short
830 Immaculate Heart B G. Welp

27a Girls Senior Four Heat

04:50 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
832 Harriton M. Ling
833 Eustace G. Salvati
834 Peddie C. Quinn
835 West Springfield K. Rupinen
836 Blair C. Tierney
837 Bonner Prendergast M. Nestel
838 Rumson-Fair Haven E. Worobel
839 Nichols H. Prince
840 Mt St Joseph A. Murphy
841 Absegami G. Gonzalez
1043 Lawrenceville K. Miller
1044 West Potomac C. Lane
844 Bay Shore A. Jao
845 Langley T. Kuligowski
847 Holton-Arms A. Mendelsohn
848 Stone Bridge E. Puckett
849 Yorktown G. Moore
850 Churchill M. Orlando-Jepsen
851 The Hill School E. Buck
853 Doane Academy R. Van Sciver
854 Cold Spring Harbor M. Cody
855 Concord G. Vaughn
856 Baldwin J. Love
857 South County J. Connelie
858 Egg Harbor K. Diggins
859 Manhasset E. Kiley
860 Walter Johnson G. Mann
861 W.T. Woodson R. Sprouse
862 Roland Park A. Hopson
863 Briar Woods A. Vel
864 Our Lady of Mercy M. Eaise
865 Our Lady of Lourdes K. Seda
866 Georgetown Day Z. Welsh
867 Roosevelt L. Dawson
868 Sidwell Friends C. Walker
869 Haddonfield A. Rowling
870 National Cathedral H. Prince
871 Emma Willard C. Kershaw
872 Nutley M. Mackle
873 Lyman M. Schmitz
874 Episcopal VA A. Faires
875 Holy Spirit C. TUOHY
876 Hun K. Checo
877 Lower Merion A. Edwards
878 Moorestown [scratched] S. Wehn
879 North Arlington N. Santos
880 Wilson A. Lederer
881 Belleville S. Navarrete
882 Montclair M. Pitera
883 St. Johns S. O'Donnell
884 Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic M. Beck
885 Kearny H. Lajili
886 Atlantic City L. Swift
888 Great Valley K. Yang

28a Boys Senior Four Heat

05:17 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
890 Father Judge T. Gola
891 Christian Brothers P. Dickinson
892 Absegami P. Gosalia
893 Peddie P. Cornelius
894 Blair L. Junkermann
895 Walter Johnson C. Bowers
896 TC Williams S. Psaltis-Ivanis
897 St. Peters Prep D. Del Sordo
898 Haverford J. Costello
899 Moorestown [scratched] P. Holder1
900 Radnor Z. Taylor
901 Eustace B. Jablonski
902 Lake Braddock C. Cochran
903 Kearny A. Bautista
904 Hun D. Tiugaev
905 Archbishop Carroll S. Theroulde
906 The Hill School J. Kim
907 Egg Harbor J. Pickard
908 Stone Bridge E. Jones
909 Oakcrest A. Ragan
910 Philadelphia City Rowing W. Stocovaz
911 West Potomac W. Herrington
912 Bishop Ireton D. Young
913 Bay Shore M. Poblano
914 Nichols M. Berdysiak
915 St. Johns P. WINES
916 Bishop O'Connell A. Berry
917 Nutley M. Scorsone
918 Gonzaga J. Bowman
919 Doane Academy N. Kern
920 Lower Merion J. Wootton
921 Haddonfield W. Glennon
922 Charter School J. Robinson
923 Roosevelt J. Wojszynski
924 Wakefield B. Wierzbanowski
925 St. Anthony's [scratched] A. Elbedawy
926 St. Joseph's Prep E. Marshall
927 Fairfax S. Morrow
928 Upper Merion [scratched] C. Willauer
929 Georgetown Day B. Burnett
930 Broad Run R. Friedenberg
931 Forest Park R. Romano
932 Fordham Prep E. Patti
933 Holy Ghost Prep S. Donohue
934 Great Bridge A. Saintsing
936 Episcopal PA I. Reape
937 Don Bosco Prep E. Mortati
938 Oakton T. Wilson
939 Wilson D. Gwadz
940 Harriton M. Kane
941 Shenendehowa M. Palmer
942 Vineland K. Slusarczyk
943 Mainland A. Garth
944 Seton Hall Prep L. Tufaro
945 McGann Mercy B. Godsell
946 Simcoe M. Rodgers
947 South Kent [scratched] P. Niu
948 Rock Ridge R. Carney
949 La Salle G. Hamilton
950 St. Benedict's Prep I. Jordan
951 Horace Mann L. Song
952 Great Valley J. Vidinghoff

29a Girls Senior Eight Heat

05:44 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
953 National Cathedral C. Ryder
954 Whitman A. Fisher
955 Mt St Joseph G. Hunt
956 Bethesda-ChevyChase J. SUOMELA
957 James Madison L. Jiron
958 Holy Spirit H. Mckeever
959 TC Williams C. Carey
960 Wilson S. Weich
961 Niskayuna M. Rogers
962 St. Andrew's DE C. Miller
963 Ocean City A. Panico
964 Archbishop Carroll A. O'Brien
965 McLean H. Gold
966 Mainland M. Rake
967 Robinson K. Shortridge
968 Georgetown Visitation I. Sobolewski
969 Jefferson J. Damron
970 Holton-Arms S. Chatman
971 Merion Mercy I. Begley
972 Notre Dame Prep B. Aikaterinidis
973 West Potomac H. Kenyon
974 Washington-Lee A. Wrenn-Walz
975 Philadelphia City Rowing A. Colella
976 Sidwell Friends K. Ogden-Lord
977 Broad Run A. Razon
978 Shenendehowa C. Coy
979 West Springfield E. Cashman
980 Yorktown K. Love
981 St. Anthony's p. palmyra
982 Montgomery Blair E. Haverland
983 Oakton G. Kim
984 St. Johns R. Inglima
985 Moorestown K. Sims
986 Lake Braddock M. Morris
987 Radnor K. Gerber
989 Briar Woods a. sibley

30a Boys Senior Eight Heat

06:06 PM on Friday, 18 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
992 Montclair H. Vecchione
993 Gonzaga J. Roberts
994 St. Albans J. Boers
995 Ridley J. Shaw
996 Bethesda-ChevyChase I. Springe
997 St. Joseph's Prep A. Payton
998 Whitman C. Olin
999 Jesuit Prep S. Tehan
1000 Chaminade J. Plumeri
1098 McLean J. Hilliard
1002 Ocean City A. Oves
1003 Brunswick D. Sorbaro
1004 Langley S. Scott
1005 Mainland R. Silbert
1006 St. Andrew's DE W. Gray
1007 St. Augustine D. Patragnoni
1008 Lawrenceville G. Howe
1009 W.T. Woodson N. Shawley
1010 Wakefield B. Schulz
1011 DeMatha M. Hunt
1012 Jefferson K. Ganeshan
1013 Yorktown J. Lacey
1014 Briar Woods J. Bird
1015 West Springfield R. Law
1016 Lyman M. Ihns
1017 Christian Brothers E. Wicks
1018 Junipero Serra D. Pacheco
1019 Niskayuna P. Bojarczuk
1020 South County E. Cryer
1021 Montgomery Blair A. Davis-Mercer
1022 St. Johns R. Sarkarzadeh
1023 Nichols A. Jensen
1024 Vineland S. Adkins
1025 Wilson E. Elacqua
1026 St. Anthony's A. Elbedawy
1027 St. Peters Prep R. Ramos
1028 Moorestown L. Spier
1029 La Salle T. Longo