2017 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Click the links in race title column for individual race results or
  • Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

2a Girls Junior Double Time trial

08:00 AM on Friday, 19 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
1 Shaker T. Bryan
2 Grimsby E. Dockray
3 Ridgewood A. Walton Roth
4 Ridley E. Broski
5 Agnes Irwin C. Heward
6 Penn Charter A. Pogrebivsky
7 Baldwin G. Alston
8 Shipley I. Johnson
9 Western Albermarle M. Abrahamson
10 Springside Chestnut Hill H. Lee
11 Dwight-Englewood R. Colquitt
12 Cedar Creek I. Del Ross
13 Hylton I. Sankoh
14 Holy Angels S. Shin
15 Frank W. Cox V. Kayser
16 Shenendehowa I. Smrstik
17 Germantown Academy S. Worrell
18 Jeb Stuart T. Rawlings-Kintzing
19 School Without Walls HS E. Fenzel
20 Forest Park H. Casey
21 Villa Joseph Marie M. Guckin
22 Conestoga K. Moir
23 Augustine Classical C. Lynip
24 Mathews M. Moran
25 Academy of Notre Dame A. Devine
26 Friends Select L. Muntean
27 Sacred Heart B. Bergan

1a Boys Freshman Eight Time trial

08:14 AM on Friday, 19 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
30 Saratoga K. Meidenbauer
31 Winter Park B. Brown
32 St. Joseph Prep C. Rosser
33 Montclair E. Unruh
34 Wilson N. Antrim
35 Bethesda-Chevy Chase R. Healy
36 Washington-Lee N. Crittenden-Toth
37 Jesuit College Prep C. Sochia
38 La Salle T. Newman
39 Lawrenceville N. Clark
40 Chaminade K. Figueroa
41 Gonzaga M. Richardson
42 Christian Brothers A. Kwon
43 Ocean City D. Jefferson
44 St. Albans W. Nash
45 James Madison J. Riddle
46 St. Augustine C. Schiela
47 Mainland D. Canesi
48 Whitman A. Edwards
49 Yorktown r. johnson
50 Fordham Prep F. Minella
51 St. Peters Prep S. Imbornone
52 Jefferson B. Kim
53 Oakton B. Bellingham
54 Lower Merion A. Barr Bono
55 Moorestown J. Miller
56 Woodbridge N. Wood
57 Manhasset L. Chan
58 Archbishop Carroll B. Gould
59 Episcopal PA J. Rebillard
60 Haddonfield G. Chelotti
61 Harriton [scratched] J. Winkler
62 Radnor J. Janson
63 Walter Johnson Z. Bowers
64 Shenendehowa P. Rankin
65 Hun D. Tiugaev
66 Philadelphia City Rowing J. Yuhas
67 St. Benedict's Prep A. Cruz
68 TC Williams T. Cocke
69 Langley B. Colberg
70 St. Paul's S. Hedeman
71 Niskayuna S. Quinn

4a Boys Junior Double Time trial

08:43 AM on Friday, 19 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
74 Blessed Trinity A. van Engelen
75 Germantown Academy C. Shafer
76 Haverford A. D'Arcangelo
77 Conestoga W. Zhao
78 Shaker J. Orlyk
79 St. Joseph Prep M. Haley
80 Ridgewood D. Johnson
81 Shipley J. Stewart
82 Malvern Prep B. Mankowski
83 Westfield E. Brunt
84 Don Bosco Prep W. LaMotta
85 Bergen Catholic N. Ruiz
86 Holy Spirit B. McGettigan
87 Dwight-Englewood A. Metzger
88 Bonner Prendergast A. Pietrewicz
89 Haddon Twp J. Mallgrave
90 Shenendehowa K. Vannier
91 Lower Merion N. Stevens
92 Boys' Latin M. Jiles
93 Western Albermarle C. Haydock
94 Upper Merion T. Hogan
95 Episcopal Dallas M. Gosslee
96 St. Joseph NJ T. Scarpa
97 E.L. Crossley N. Kennedy
98 Penn Charter M. Kestenbaum
99 Niskayuna D. Wolfe
100 Roman Catholic O. Muwwakkil
101 North Arlington Crew J. Mejia

3a Girls Freshman Eight Time trial

08:57 AM on Friday, 19 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
104 Saratoga K. Cuneo
105 Mount Saint Joseph G. Morrow
106 TC Williams L. Arnold
107 Whitman A. Kahlenberg
108 Bethesda-Chevy Chase S. Spain
109 National Cathedral K. Blake
110 Merion Mercy P. DeVlieger
111 Radnor L. Eggert
112 Georgetown Visitation S. Fayer
113 Montclair E. Mihalis
114 Manhasset A. LoPinto
115 Mainland M. Beck
116 Washington-Lee C. Slater
117 Holy Spirit K. Driscoll
118 Ocean City E. Chiarello
119 Lower Merion T. Trentacoste
120 Jefferson M. Li
121 Eustace I. BLANCHARD
122 Atlantic City J. Arndt
123 St. Andrew's B. Cooke
124 Walter Johnson A. Hoffman
125 Wilson M. Durfee
126 Harriton A. Sack
127 Notre Dame Prep J. Diehl
128 Woodbridge O. Mergler
129 Lawrenceville M. Boxley
130 Oakton K. Kost
131 Absegami F. Deibert
132 Egg Harbor E. Thies
133 Langley Z. Gould
134 Shipley A. Lawler
135 Roosevelt C. Graham
136 James Madison M. Harvey
137 Great Valley M. Segarnick
138 Sidwell Friends H. Marchick
139 Shenendehowa M. CARNEY
141 Hun K. Checo
142 Villa Joseph Marie E. Iwasyk
143 Academy of Notre Dame C. Quirk
144 Cold Spring Harbor A. Johnson

9a Girls Ltwt Double Time trial

09:26 AM on Friday, 19 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
147 Baldwin O. Lanchoney
148 Albemarle H. Lewis
149 Germantown Academy A. Gill
150 Ridley E. Sabine
151 Western Albermarle K. Tarleton
152 Conestoga A. Green
153 Academy of Notre Dame S. Fasciano
154 Springside Chestnut Hill P. Aloise
155 Germantown Friends K. Maguire
156 Ridgewood M. Phillips
157 Agnes Irwin S. McCarthy
158 Montclair G. Aase-Remedios
159 School Without Walls HS A. Gorlick
160 Woodbridge M. Barrera
161 TC Williams C. Fernandez
162 Upper Merion L. Flood
163 Eden A. Cook
164 Poughkeepsie L. Anderson
165 Shipley C. Menziuso
166 Friends Select Y. Anderson
167 Sacred Heart C. Friedlander
168 Shenendehowa L. Keers

5a Boys Junior Four Time trial

09:36 AM on Friday, 19 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
170 Don Bosco Prep E. Mortati
171 St. Albans W. Bausch
172 Great Bridge A. Saintsing
173 Lower Merion J. Kozarsky
174 Peddie Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum
175 St. Joseph Prep J. Crawford
176 Concord A. Carvalho
1177 Haddonfield A. Elzey
1178 Philadelphia City Rowing J. Cartagena
179 St. Peters Prep A. Williams
180 Radnor B. Lyons
181 South County T. Hamilton
182 Gloucester J. Raha
184 St. Augustine R. Loftis
185 Christian Brothers A. Ramos
186 La Salle D. Timoney
187 Upper Merion C. Willauer
188 Belleville K. Tapia
189 Chaminade D. Annunziato
190 Father Judge J. Rodriguez
191 St. Paul's D. Mutascio
192 Ridley [scratched] N. Schramm
193 Stone Bridge N. Liston
194 Gonzaga W. Varnell
195 Forest Park J. Downey
196 Fordham Prep [scratched] C. Clow
197 The Hill School J. Kim
198 West Potomac A. Hill
199 St. Johns M. Holt
200 Rumson Fair-Haven B. Incremona
202 Jeb Stuart B. Tran
203 Vineland J. Mattiucci
204 Wakefield A. Katula
205 Great Valley D. Stagnaro
206 Unionville A. Kannenberg
207 Lake Braddock J. Sauter
208 Holy Ghost Prep T. Geib
209 Rock Ridge T. Kim
210 Blair A. Lawless
211 Simcoe L. Harris
212 Bishop Ireton M. Flaherty
213 Bishop O'Connell A. Berry
214 Nichols M. Berdysiak
215 Bay Shore J. Buser
216 Mathews s. knebl
218 Eustace J. Mueller
219 Langley C. VIJ
220 Winter Park R. Huang
221 McGann Mercy D. Dorval
222 Atlantic City M. Bhuiyan
223 James Madison J. Bachmann
224 Cedar Creek C. Krawiec
225 Roosevelt J. Wojszynski
227 Doane Academy M. Kuhlman
228 Egg Harbor J. Cohen
229 Roman Catholic E. Matos
230 Charter J. Stephan
231 Washington-Lee Z. Stone
232 Montgomery Blair L. Blain

10a Boys Ltwt Double Time trial

09:58 AM on Friday, 19 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
235 Conestoga L. Bobber
236 Malvern Prep P. Keenan
237 Albemarle A. Pierce
238 Ridgewood S. Daspin
239 Great Bridge B. Garrow
240 Springside Chestnut Hill D. Betancourt
241 Germantown Friends G. Sher
242 Poughkeepsie C. cassidy
243 Germantown Academy M. Fralic
244 Penn Charter T. Laurencio
245 Upper Merion [scratched] Z. Whitfield
246 E.L. Crossley K. Keith
247 Shenendehowa P. Moore
248 Holy Spirit S. Downey
249 Don Bosco Prep A. Chang
250 St. Peters Prep A. Coyne
251 Shipley N. Hannon
252 Western Albermarle C. Keller
253 James O'Neil A. Hoff
254 Haddon Twp M. Martino
255 Melbourne N. Moore
256 Roman Catholic J. Cepis
257 Friends Select B. Han
258 North Arlington Crew H. Ribeiro

6a Girls Junior Four Time trial

10:11 AM on Friday, 19 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
260 Branksome F. O'Neill
261 Mount Saint Joseph K. Faust
262 Lower Merion A. Edwards
263 Egg Harbor K. Diggins
264 Kearny A. DiNuzzo
265 Ocean City M. Finley
266 Eustace K. DeWitt
267 West Springfield K. Rupinen
268 Roosevelt L. Dawson
269 School Without Walls HS A. Diop
270 Holy Cross M. Bowron
271 Fairfax S. Silva
272 Peddie M. Lu
273 Atlantic City A. Pham
274 Episcopal VA S. Lewis
275 Moorestown A. Rogers
276 Harriton M. Ling
277 Blair C. Klein
278 Bonner Prendergast J. Clarke
279 Mainland L. McCracken
280 Episcopal PA M. Bonner
281 Belleville S. Asali
282 Walter Johnson C. GArdiner
283 Roland Park L. Johnson
284 Upper Merion R. Segireddy
285 Concord H. Kennedy
286 South County A. Taradash
287 Holy Spirit A. Beck
288 Our Lady of Lourdes K. Hilal
289 Wilson E. Saenz
290 Vineland A. Messore
291 Forest Park Y. Nam
292 Briar Woods M. O'Callaghan
293 Hylton L. Krajewski
294 Haddonfield G. Miller
295 Sidwell Friends A. Schipma
296 Hun M. Clover
297 Our Lady of Mercy A. Balestriere
298 St. Johns G. Morin
299 Academy of Notre Dame T. Stokes
301 Wakefield A. Henkle
302 Manhasset M. Fournaris
303 Yorktown H. Knowles
304 The Hill School E. Stone
305 Jeb Stuart J. Chollette
306 Denis Morris D. Orlando
307 Germantown Academy L. Paynton
308 C.W. North Catholic M. Beck
309 Merion Mercy B. Zsembik
310 Nutley A. Feaster
311 Rumson Fair-Haven R. Etzler
312 Philadelphia City Rowing H. McInerney
313 Westminster Z. Wood
314 Nichols N. Jusko
315 Radnor K. Gerber
316 Rock Ridge C. Pang
317 Frank W. Cox K. Shutack
318 Poughkeepsie S. Sanchez
319 National Cathedral E. Arvanitis
320 Great Bridge I. Haueter
321 Bishop O'Connell D. Manzano
322 Schreiber B. Lipset
323 Great Valley M. Gala
324 McGann Mercy C. Strobel
325 Strath Haven J. Tashman
326 Archbishop Carroll S. Dupnock
327 Holton-Arms A. Mendelsohn
328 Doane Academy S. Marchesani
329 Holy Cross S. Miller
330 Churchill L. Hutton
331 Montgomery Blair S. Llanos

7a Boys Freshman Quads Time trial

10:36 AM on Friday, 19 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
334 Haverford S. Bilash
335 Conestoga Z. Miles
336 Saratoga E. Schmid
337 Ridgewood T. Montgomery
338 Malvern Prep C. Mao
339 Shipley Z. Abood-Bieber
340 Westfield J. Schoen
341 Bergen Catholic A. Ferrari
342 La Salle J. Wilbur
343 Manhasset C. Colaitis
344 Don Bosco Prep M. Lee
345 Springside Chestnut Hill G. Jaeger
346 Upper Merion A. Hogan
347 Holy Spirit R. Hall
348 Haddon Twp M. Weller
349 Germantown Friends J. Appleberry
350 Hylton N. Greene
351 Roman Catholic F. Bruzek
352 Friends Select M. D'Annunzio

12a Boys Junior Eight Time trial

10:45 AM on Friday, 19 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
355 Chaminade K. Kearney
356 Gonzaga R. Sobolewski
357 St. Joseph Prep N. Ziemniak
358 Mainland R. Silbert
359 Montclair L. Cooperman
360 Bethesda-Chevy Chase J. Gross
361 Washington-Lee A. Canfield
362 Unionville J. Steuteville
363 Briar Woods C. Winter
364 La Salle E. Pinder
365 St. Augustine D. Patragnoni
366 St. Peters Prep W. Mchugh
367 Lawrenceville D. Irvine
368 Forest Park R. Romano
369 Haddonfield I. Jacobowitz
370 Jefferson A. Zheng
371 Christian Brothers G. Reddington
372 Episcopal PA L. Giordano
373 Lower Merion A. Balciunas
374 Yorktown B. Salkind
375 Nutley L. Hordista
376 Walter Johnson J. Coughlin
377 Vineland G. Menz
378 Atlantic City O. Haider
379 South County C. Paine
380 Fairfax M. Gauch
381 Kearny A. Tully
382 St. Andrew's R. Zhang
383 Ocean City J. Papperman
384 Wilson E. Klein
385 St. Benedict's Prep J. Lopina-Carpenter
386 The Hill School M. Logar
387 Manhasset R. Foglio
388 W.T. Woodson B. Snyder
389 Blair G. Jernigan
390 Fordham Prep N. Wacyk
391 Roosevelt T. Hall
392 Absegami M. Daniels
393 Lyman T. Barcza
394 Edgewater M. Merritt
395 Upper Canada M. Hardisty
396 Arlington j. magioncalda
397 Cedar Creek N. Cruz
398 Great Valley T. Mann
399 Harriton B. Martin
400 Shenendehowa A. Cuva
401 Belleville J. Varela
402 West Springfield [scratched] A. Shirazi
403 Archbishop Carroll M. Pascual
404 Grimsby M. Bourdeau
405 Niskayuna S. Park
406 Egg Harbor [scratched] C. Burkett
407 Churchill B. Clarke
408 Bishop O'Connell H. McBride

8a Girls Freshman Quads Time trial

11:06 AM on Friday, 19 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
410 Conestoga E. Bielinski
411 Saratoga I. Bokan
412 Ridgewood H. Sisco
413 Germantown Friends V. Mirage
414 Ursuline K. Finn
415 Agnes Irwin P. Bond
416 Strath Haven B. Mullarkey
418 Haddon Twp G. Dengler
419 Egg Harbor L. Daneguy
420 Penn Charter G. Mancini
421 Niskayuna M. Castle
422 Friends Select A. Abobi

11a Girls Junior Eight Time trial

11:14 AM on Friday, 19 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
425 Holy Spirit D. Dumadag
426 Mount Saint Joseph J. Woodrow
427 Philadelphia City Rowing O. Musselman
428 Harriton G. Heifetz
429 Merion Mercy S. Lamb
430 Episcopal PA N. HORBOWY
431 Lake Braddock A. Kershaw
432 TC Williams R. Sedehi
433 W.T. Woodson J. Phipps
434 Walter Johnson G. Mann
435 Nutley P. Giron
436 Langley M. Uitz
437 Atlantic City E. To
438 Nardin E. Huber
439 Absegami G. Malgieri
440 West Springfield C. Tyler
441 Yorktown G. Moore
442 Lower Merion K. Stanton
443 Manhasset M. Fournaris
444 Moorestown K. Sims
445 Blair E. Maniscalco
446 Archbishop Carroll G. Grube
447 St. Andrew's P. Shiffman
448 Vineland C. Mayhew
449 Egg Harbor H. Wilkerson
450 Shipley S. Brown
451 Briar Woods P. Kianka
452 Saratoga D. Kilcullen
453 Notre Dame Prep C. Merrill
454 Churchill A. Walker
455 South County F. Burris
456 Jefferson G. Fowler
457 Washington-Lee S. Crittenden-Toth
458 Fairfax K. Wells
459 Woodbridge H. Hobbs
460 Mainland E. Stormes
461 Belleville C. Vallejo
462 Westfield M. Miller
463 Kearny V. Gonzalez
464 Roosevelt G. Pritchard
466 Unionville N. Savaiko
467 Cedar Creek E. Benkovic
468 Oakton G. Kim
469 Bethesda-Chevy Chase A. Lateef-Vaksvik
470 Bonner Prendergast K. Neill
471 Radnor R. Modell
472 Oakcrest K. Stollenwerk
473 Niskayuna T. Wadsworth
474 Cold Spring Harbor A. Futter
475 Villa Joseph Marie P. Kirshe

13a Boys Junior Quad Time trial

11:34 AM on Friday, 19 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
478 Ridley [scratched] V. Surwald
479 Haverford T. Russell
480 Boys' Latin S. Brown
481 Conestoga R. Molsbergen
482 Don Bosco Prep M. Marian
483 Haddon Twp N. McHugh
484 Shipley C. Lawler
485 Bergen Catholic A. Rapella
486 Ridgewood E. Hida
487 Penn Charter N. Djerassi
488 Springside Chestnut Hill T. Gregson
489 Germantown Friends R. Allon
490 Westfield G. Cogan
491 Germantown Academy D. Robertson
492 North Allegheny J. Secen
493 Bonner Prendergast A. Peter-Koyi
494 Atlantic City D. Nguyen
495 South County J. Wilkie
496 Churchill H. Wang
497 Shenendehowa s. ryan
498 Holy Ghost Prep A. Danna
499 St. Joseph NJ T. Tighelaar
500 Gloucester G. Holland
501 Poughkeepsie M. Morales
502 Niskayuna B. O'Connell
503 Roman Catholic D. Nielson
504 Friends Select O. Guo

14a Girls Junior Quad Time trial

11:48 AM on Friday, 19 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
507 Agnes Irwin A. Short
508 Conestoga A. Lewis
509 Baldwin H. Barnett
510 Western Albermarle K. Martin
511 Germantown Friends S. Pancoe
512 Ridgewood A. Wilkinson
513 Germantown Academy B. DiDonato
514 Strath Haven M. Fischer
515 Academy of Notre Dame E. Lavin
516 Westfield G. Jolene
517 North Allegheny F. Kalchthaler
518 Ridley G. Cook
519 Bishop Ireton K. Rowland
520 E.L. Crossley L. Bench
521 Poughkeepsie S. Cassidy
522 James Madison M. Geib
523 Episcopal PA A. Peyton
524 Jeb Stuart P. McGuigan
525 Bishop O'Connell M. Jones
526 Westminster S. Allen
527 Shipley C. Winter
528 Haddon Twp M. Janda
529 Sacred Heart E. Gorski
530 Shenendehowa C. Lennon

15a Girls Ltwt Eight Time trial

12:02 PM on Friday, 19 May

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
532 Mount Saint Joseph K. Healy
533 Ocean City N. Greene
534 Yorktown K. Love
535 Radnor O. Zenouzi
536 W.T. Woodson S. Chan
537 Lake Braddock n. bartels
538 Oakton T. Mitchell
539 Moorestown C. Sims
540 Robinson A. Schaeffer
541 Merion Mercy A. Baccile
542 Sidwell Friends E. Chaudhuri

16a Boys Ltwt Eight Time trial

12:30 PM on Friday, 19 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
545 St. Joseph Prep D. Molz
546 TC Williams S. Psaltis-Ivanis
547 Christian Brothers M. Prince
548 Manhasset G. Menke
549 La Salle W. Ernst
550 St. Augustine G. Gitto
551 Haddonfield C. Fagan
552 Fordham Prep J. Folkerts
553 West Springfield J. Harper
554 Moorestown B. Jones
555 St. Peters Prep R. Ramos
556 Kearny J. Ramon
557 Winter Park B. Salva
558 Gonzaga O. Everett

17a Boys Ltwt Four Time trial

12:39 PM on Friday, 19 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
561 E.L. Crossley G. McKinley
562 St. Joseph Prep A. Kambour
563 Ridley D. Bonifacio-Proietto
564 Wakefield J. Brady
565 Atlantic City Y. Parekh
566 Frank W. Cox R. Harvey
568 St. Augustine A. DiPadova
569 Bay Shore E. Meyn
570 St. Paul's P. McGinnis
571 Harriton N. Terwiesch
572 South County M. Ballard
573 W.T. Woodson S. Adams
574 James Madison C. Morrissey
575 Radnor W. McGee
576 Oakton A. Mai
577 Nutley M. Scorsone
578 Lower Merion H. Segal
579 La Salle O. Verrill
580 Briar Woods J. Pathammavong
582 Bishop O'Connell M. PARTRIDGE
583 Wilson A. Dorosin
585 Eustace J. Marengo
586 Stone Bridge E. Jones
587 St. Francis J. Aubin
588 Chaminade J. Heller
589 Forest Park N. Graham
590 Archbishop Carroll D. Peterson
591 Jesuit College Prep J. Welp
592 Christian Brothers K. Wicklund
593 Holy Ghost Prep W. Adams
594 Absegami G. Spagnoli
595 Walter Johnson R. Martinez
596 Egg Harbor R. Rice
597 Roman Catholic L. O'Connell
598 Schreiber D. Dzwlewicz

18a Girls Ltwt Four Time trial

12:56 PM on Friday, 19 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
600 E.L. Crossley J. Labricciosa
601 Mount Saint Joseph S. McKernan
602 Absegami C. Reed
603 Lower Merion P. Beck
604 Nutley M. Mackle
605 West Springfield E. Cashman
606 Kearny I. Martins
607 Bay Shore C. Cusack
608 Arlington A. DiRubbo
609 Harriton F. de Jong
610 Holton-Arms A. Overstreet
611 Academy of Notre Dame T. Shearn
612 Langley S. Rogers
613 Manhasset A. Tsalikis
614 Eustace K. Cucinotta
615 St. Johns S. O'Donnell
616 Briar Woods A. Vel
617 Hylton R. Palazzo
618 Belleville S. Delgado
619 Germantown Friends M. Esberg
620 Forest Park A. Engstrom
622 W.T. Woodson [scratched] M. Korn
623 Mainland M. Copsey
624 Wakefield S. Vest
625 Agnes Irwin J. Jaskot
626 Nichols G. Alford
627 C.W. North Catholic V. Muth
628 Yorktown M. Edinger
629 Holy Cross N. Brumme
630 Charter E. Brown
631 Churchill C. Niner
632 Montgomery Blair A. Rutledge

19a Girls Senior Double Time trial

01:11 PM on Friday, 19 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
635 Conestoga H. Culbert
636 Ridgewood C. Callaghan
637 Germantown Academy L. Naber
638 Penn Charter I. Hondros
639 Western Albermarle C. Allison
640 Baldwin C. Kiser
641 Agnes Irwin C. Zuccarini
642 St. Edwards k. oakes
643 Academy of Notre Dame M. Boyd
644 Hylton C. Lee
645 Ridley A. Van Roon
646 Episcopal PA H. Zirnkilton
647 Albemarle E. Wuensch
648 Egg Harbor K. Maffia
649 Hampton M. BouSamra
650 Gloucester C. Martin
651 Lower Merion S. Wilson-Leslie
652 North Allegheny C. Korvink-Kucinski
653 Westfield P. Burke
654 Lyman A. Morris
655 Sacred Heart J. Costello
656 North Arlington Crew A. McCann
657 Springside Chestnut Hill L. Noble

20a Boys Senior Double Time trial

01:24 PM on Friday, 19 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
658 Germantown Friends Q. McKnight
659 Malvern Prep A. Quintiliani
660 Conestoga M. Balch
661 Great Bridge Z. Williams
662 Springside Chestnut Hill M. Wrede
663 Germantown Academy N. Moeller
664 Westfield A. Mezzomo
665 Bergen Catholic C. Labozzetta
666 North Allegheny A. Donovan
667 Haverford C. Callegari
668 Western Albermarle S. von Elten
669 Jeb Stuart W. Gates
670 Christian Brothers M. Toppi
671 C.W. North Catholic J. SCHURER
672 Lower Merion M. Koerner
673 Holy Ghost Prep Z. Geiser
674 Augustine Classical E. Chaffee
675 Haddon Twp P. Revier
676 Don Bosco Prep O. Cordaro
677 Boys' Latin D. Hill
678 Ridgewood P. Dubois
679 Hylton N. Lee
680 Hampton N. Sullivan
681 Shenendehowa M. Campone
682 Cold Spring Harbor J. Hubner
683 Roman Catholic K. Tryon Jr.
684 North Arlington Crew A. Contreras

21a Boys Second Eight Time trial

01:38 PM on Friday, 19 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
686 St. Albans S. Namian
687 Gonzaga N. Tobey
688 La Salle A. Virkler
689 St. Augustine C. Carey
690 Bethesda-Chevy Chase W. Hugonnet
691 St. Joseph Prep J. Barbera
692 Jefferson K. Ganeshan
693 Chaminade M. Thilman
694 Lawrenceville A. Zahringer
695 Jesuit College Prep W. Name
696 Fordham Prep N. Chwalkowski
697 W.T. Woodson J. Livingston
698 Ocean City N. Centrone
699 St. Andrew's A. Veluchamy
700 Woodbridge M. Jesswein
701 Oakton C. Skangos
702 DeMatha N. Mora
703 Moorestown M. Hamblin
704 Episcopal PA J. Li
705 Langley A. Stankey
706 Fairfax B. Cano
707 Mainland T. Devine
708 Briar Woods J. Bird
709 Yorktown J. Creskoff
710 Robinson Z. Khin
711 Montclair W. Collins
712 McLean S. Pardo
713 Whitman G. Glazier

22a Girls Second Eight Time trial

01:53 PM on Friday, 19 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
716 National Cathedral S. Bredenkamp
717 TC Williams A. Motsinger
718 Mount Saint Joseph S. ALTOMARE
719 McLean H. Mason
720 Bethesda-Chevy Chase M. May
721 St. Andrew's A. Hummel
722 Holy Spirit C. TUOHY
723 Whitman C. Hall
724 Manhasset A. Crewe
725 James Madison A. Blair
726 Jefferson E. Cuddy
727 Haddonfield K. Hohweiler
728 Georgetown Visitation I. Sobolewski
729 Wilson E. Smyth
730 Archbishop Carroll C. Carpenter
731 Montclair W. McClenahan
732 Mainland R. Vanace

23a Girls Senior Quad Time trial

02:02 PM on Friday, 19 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
735 Conestoga V. Budike
736 Western Albermarle G. von Elten
737 Episcopal PA S. Conlin
738 Springside Chestnut Hill A. Miller
739 Ridgewood I. DeGregorio
740 Germantown Academy E. Rapp
741 Hylton J. Kohlbecker
742 Academy of Notre Dame S. Ruggieri
743 North Allegheny J. Losco
744 Germantown Friends K. Hua
745 Penn Charter K. White
746 Ursuline H. Ni'Shuilleabhain
747 Poughkeepsie E. Ciferri
748 Baldwin J. Williams
749 Episcopal Dallas K. Gildersleeve
750 St. Michael E. Stewart
751 Egg Harbor M. Young
752 James Madison Y. Sprague
753 Shenendehowa C. Coy

24a Boys Senior Quad Time trial

02:12 PM on Friday, 19 May

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
755 Malvern Prep J. McGlinn
756 Conestoga M. Amsterdam
757 Haddon Twp L. Brown
758 Albemarle C. Benham
759 Springside Chestnut Hill P. Wrede
760 North Allegheny T. Appleton
761 Ridgewood S. Rivero
762 Westfield R. Childs
763 Hylton J. Kelly
764 Western Albermarle P. Dister
765 Rumson Fair-Haven N. Tucker
766 Episcopal Dallas T. Hessel
767 St. Joseph Prep A. O'Connor
768 Jeb Stuart V. Gioseffi
769 Forest Park J. Stouffer
771 Absegami J. Miller
772 Roman Catholic J. Meehan

25a Boys Senior Single Time trial

02:22 PM on Friday, 19 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
775 Ridgewood C. Koontz
776 Shaker [scratched] B. Beretvas
777 Penn Charter S. Flemming
778 Germantown Friends J. Wright
779 Hatboro Horsham Y. Gilad
780 Bonner Prendergast C. O'Neill
782 Western Albermarle [scratched] P. Holder
783 Bergen Tech [scratched] H. Hoshida
784 Bergen Catholic R. Sunden
785 Malvern Prep T. Park
786 Holy Spirit W. Hoffman
787 Springside Chestnut Hill N. Crane
788 Hylton C. McNamara
789 St. Peters Prep A. Applegarth
790 Jeb Stuart S. Mullane
791 Strath Haven E. Subers
792 Gonzaga S. Notarianni
793 Ridley C. Epperson
794 Northern Highlands A. D'Iorio
795 School Without Walls HS A. Mahr
796 Upper Canada D. Halkiw
797 Haddonfield C. Vielehr
798 McGann Mercy J. Deutsch
799 Haverford S. Dennis
800 A.N. Myer E. MacRae
801 Augustine Classical A. Chaffee
802 Belleville K. Shaw
803 Don Bosco Prep M. O'Keefe
804 Pine View C. Dean
805 McCallie J. Moore
806 Eden S. Rosts
807 Friends Select [scratched] V. Pan
808 Claritas J. Bucko
810 Roman Catholic E. Meadows
811 St. Anthony's J. Karen
812 Winter Park W. Megginson

26a Girls Senior Single Time trial

02:38 PM on Friday, 19 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
815 Blessed Trinity L. Kelly
817 Germantown Friends L. Okeson
818 Western Albermarle D. Crotteau
819 Immaculate Heart A J. Giannotta
820 Schuylerville E. Swenson
821 Penn Charter M. Perry
822 Hampton K. Mills
823 Strath Haven D. Mervine
824 Immaculate Heart B J. DiLauro
825 Springside Chestnut Hill E. Brody
826 Ridley [scratched] A. Mitchell-Boudreau
827 St. Michael O. Jose
828 Mathews p. pelfrey
829 Briar Woods H. Herbstritt
830 A.N. Myer A. Lavecchia
831 Merion Mercy M. Sherman
832 St. Stephens and St. Agnes P. Solms
833 Welland Centennial R. Della Valle
834 School Without Walls HS [scratched] P. Williams
836 Upper Dublin J. Pittakas
837 Guilderland C. Becker
838 James O'Neil C. Miller
839 Rockbridge S. Stoneburner
840 Notre Dame Manhattan M. McCarthy
843 Friends Select A. Rosha
844 Abington M. Madden

28a Boys Senior Four Time trial

02:53 PM on Friday, 19 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
846 Walter Johnson A. Boudabbous
847 Haverford G. Haabestad
848 Blair L. Junkermann
849 Christian Brothers E. Wicks
850 Haddonfield J. Buttaro
851 TC Williams C. McGivern
852 Bay Shore M. Lombardi
853 Peddie O. Watkins
854 Bishop O'Connell N. Lindley
855 West Springfield R. Davis
856 Father Judge A. Coelho
857 Eustace J. Propp
858 St. Peters Prep W. Curtis
859 St. Paul's R. Milchling
860 West Potomac K. White
861 Absegami T. Calimer
862 Lake Braddock C. Cochran
863 Gonzaga J. Bowman
864 La Salle A. Winkler
865 Stone Bridge A. Calpin
867 Manhasset S. Foglio
868 Arlington E. Lloyd
869 Atlantic City V. Brock
870 Nutley J. Maslag
871 The Hill School W. Lehneis
872 Rumson Fair-Haven R. Kearney
873 Archbishop Carroll N. Melocchi
874 Lower Merion K. Aspesi
875 Poughkeepsie S. Bigelow
876 Unionville I. Quain
877 Concord J. Pfander
878 Kearny C. Grimm
879 Cedar Creek R. Prince
880 Wakefield B. Rafky
882 Hun J. Nehlig
883 Moorestown D. Schultz
885 Bishop Ireton T. Fonda
886 Rock Ridge c. matias
887 St. Johns D. Fricke
888 Philadelphia City Rowing M. Harte
889 Westfield B. McDonald
890 Lyman l. simonovsi
891 Nichols H. Brown
892 James Madison D. Maisano
893 Roosevelt J. Anthony
894 Radnor N. Morris
895 Ridley N. Mohme
896 Lawrenceville T. Friedman
897 Melbourne T. Edwards
898 Oakcrest D. Christian
899 Doane Academy E. Koch
900 Egg Harbor A. Merendino
901 Charter M. Huhn
902 Montgomery Blair A. Davis-Mercer

27a Girls Senior Four Time trial

03:14 PM on Friday, 19 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
905 Eustace G. Salvati
906 Absegami E. Karovic
907 Rumson Fair-Haven E. Worobel
908 Bishop O'Connell C. Reing
909 Peddie B. Strobeck
910 Blair C. Berry-Toon
911 West Springfield M. Gordon
912 Yorktown A. Lowe
913 Bay Shore J. D'Agostino
914 Fairfax J. BAE
915 Egg Harbor S. SINGH
916 Bonner Prendergast D. Covert
917 West Potomac C. Lane
918 W.T. Woodson G. Rollins
919 Oakton S. Couch
920 Kearny L. DeCarvalho
921 Walter Johnson R. Choi
922 Mount Saint Joseph M. McGreevey
923 Roland Park K. Palmer
924 Stone Bridge E. Puckett
925 Holton-Arms S. Chatman
926 Our Lady of Lourdes O. DiPalermo
927 Harriton A. Daley-Gibson
928 Briar Woods M. Sunderraj
929 Our Lady of Mercy M. Eaise
930 Vineland A. Hullihen
931 Philadelphia City Rowing E. Graff
932 Wakefield A. Rogers
933 Institute of Notre Dame M. Schneid
934 Cedar Creek B. Kaenzig
935 South County A. Rowe
936 Georgetown Day L. Bianchi
937 Episcopal PA H. Kaufhold
938 Nardin [scratched] J. Stoll
939 Langley E. Pierce
940 Radnor K. Dolan
941 The Hill School P. Dendunnen
942 Sidwell Friends [scratched] G. Nolde
943 Moorestown [scratched] D. Monahan
944 Merion Mercy M. Lamb
945 Churchill T. Augerman
946 Concord G. Vaughn
947 Bishop Ireton M. Gaffney
948 Manhasset A. Crewe
949 Mathews T. Hummel
950 Rock Ridge A. Kickert
951 Georgetown Visitation C. Maco
952 Simcoe M. Stewart
953 Nichols S. Lazar
954 Ridgewood G. Hefferon
955 Lawrenceville S. Cai
956 Denis Morris M. Orlando
957 Baldwin J. Shen
958 Lake Braddock M. Morris
959 Arlington M. Hyland
960 Oakcrest H. Crispell
961 Doane Academy R. Conrey
962 Cold Spring Harbor M. Hubner
963 Holy Cross C. Kiyonaga
964 Charter M. Gamble

30a Boys Senior Eight Time trial

03:36 PM on Friday, 19 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
967 Gonzaga R. Hrdy
968 Jesuit College Prep L. Songy
969 Lawrenceville J. Rotenberg
970 St. Albans H. Jia
971 La Salle E. Wilt
972 St. Joseph Prep N. Giangiordano
973 Bethesda-Chevy Chase J. Stark
974 Fordham Prep M. Ptucha
975 Winter Park V. Zhu
976 St. Augustine J. Leonetti
977 Ocean City K. Rumaker
978 Chaminade J. McDonald
979 Jefferson J. Serger
980 Montclair H. Vecchione
981 St. Andrew's W. Gray
982 W.T. Woodson T. von Christierson
983 DeMatha L. Lama
984 Yorktown J. Ehlers
985 Moorestown B. Kearns
986 Oakton C. Anderson
987 Woodbridge D. Conrad
988 James Madison L. Taliercio
989 Briar Woods G. Verfurth
990 Mainland J. Storr
991 West Springfield N. Becht
992 Haverford J. Costello
993 Georgetown Day B. Burnett
994 Fairfax S. Morrow
995 St. Benedict's Prep I. Jordan
996 Our Lady of Lourdes E. Hawkinson
997 Episcopal PA W. Purtill
998 Ridley S. Moyer
999 McLean J. Hilliard
1000 Langley S. Scott
1001 Robinson C. Lane
1002 Kearny A. Torres
1003 Wakefield S. Fontaine
1004 Egg Harbor D. Simeo
1005 Oakcrest T. Wylie
1006 Whitman J. While
1007 Brunswick School A. Wada

29a Girls Senior Eight Time trial

03:53 PM on Friday, 19 May

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
1009 National Cathedral C. Ryder
1011 Mount Saint Joseph C. Timoney
1012 Manhasset M. Lyons
1013 TC Williams H. Parsons
1014 Montclair M. Pitera
1015 McLean A. Liquori
1016 Bethesda-Chevy Chase K. Chan
1017 James Madison E. Barrett
1018 Holy Spirit H. McKeever
1019 Nardin C. Orlowski
1020 St. Andrew's C. Miller
1021 Haddonfield E. Kommedal
1022 Whitman H. Carson
1023 Jefferson B. Knight
1024 Georgetown Visitation E. Kinyon
1025 Atlantic City B. Levin
1026 Archbishop Carroll A. O'Brien
1027 Holton-Arms A. Mockler
1028 Ocean City A. Panico
1029 Notre Dame Prep O. Mihok
1030 Wilson A. Koerner
1031 West Potomac C. Hammer
1032 Mainland J. Barnett
1033 Lawrenceville L. Reardon
1034 Robinson Z. McMahon
1035 Bay Shore H. Schnorr
1037 Eustace M. Connell
1038 W.T. Woodson H. Fisher
1039 Hun J. Szucs
1040 Niskayuna M. Rogers
1041 North Arlington Crew T. Austin
1042 Merion Mercy A. Dugan