2016 Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Click the links in race title column for individual race results or
  • Build a custom results report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Two Column
Toggle All
Print selected races:

2a Girls Junior Double Heat

08:00 AM

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
1 St. Michael E. Stewart
2 Western Albermarle M. Abrahamson
3 Penn Charter M. Whitehead
4 Ridgewood C. Young
5 Strath Haven O. Yerger
7 Agnes Irwin V. Budike
8 Germantown Friends L. Okeson
9 Friends Academy E. Karageorgiou
10 Baldwin S. Chen
11 Haddon Twp E. Clemens
12 Bergen Tech H. Barenboim
13 Sacred Heart B. Bergan
14 Philadelphia City Rowing E. Hudson
15 Ursuline H. Ni'Shuilleabhain
16 Hampton S. Breedlove
17 Shipley C. Menziuso
18 Melbourne P. Costellic
19 Montclair A. Jonasz
20 Ridley A. Van Roon
21 Shaker A. Matrassi
22 Springside Chestnut Hill J. Penn
23 Oakton C. Keating
24 Friends Select A. Rosha
25 Ballston Spa A. Sickles
26 Dwight-Englewood R. Colquitt
27 Mainland k. Dooner
28 Poughkeepsie A. Yanez
29 Grimsby E. Dockray
30 St. John the Baptist [scratched] J. Sideri
31 Great Valley M. Gala

1a Boys Freshman Eight Heat

08:16 AM

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
33 St. Joseph Prep F. Coyne
34 Montclair T. Weil
35 Christian Brothers Z. Kramer
36 Jesuit College W. Courtney
37 Chaminade A. Morledge
38 St. Augustine C. Carey
39 Bethesda-Chevy Chase G. Botero
40 Gonzaga M. LesStrang
41 Mainland R. Silbert
42 James Madison C. Mollencop
43 St. Albans S. Namian
44 La Salle J. Klohoker
45 Whitman R. Lloyd
46 Lawrenceville D. Irvine
47 Yorktown C. Wiese
48 Washington-Lee A. Canfield
49 St. Andrew's A. Atalay
50 Fordham Prep C. Kwas
51 Ocean City M. Yeager
52 W.T. Woodson R. Evans
53 St. Peters Prep J. Mcgann
54 Thomas Jefferson A. Kim
55 Oakton N. Ginsburg
56 Lower Merion A. Kerekes
57 Moorestown T. Roman
58 Woodbridge B. Kim
59 Manhasset G. Menke
60 Saratoga M. Fairley
61 Archbishop Carroll S. Theroulde
62 Episcopal PA P. Zirnkilton
63 Egg Harbor J. Pickard
64 McLean S. Pardo
65 Winter Park J. Fuller
66 Don Bosco Prep E. Mortati
67 Bishop O'Connell S. Madden
68 DeMatha K. stewart
69 Wilson E. Klein
70 Cedar Creek Z. Rose
71 Belleville I. Cortes
72 Fairfax C. Smith
74 West Springfield M. Melear
75 Briar Woods B. Custer

4a Boys Junior Double Heat

08:44 AM

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
77 Shipley J. Moore
78 Conestoga W. Zhao
79 Ridgewood C. Koontz
81 Roman Catholic E. Dunbar
82 Great Bridge T. Fridel
83 Augustine B. Hopkins
84 Westfield A. Mezzomo
85 Haverford R. Soslow
86 Germantown Friends H. Ziegler
87 Bergen Catholic S. Abrimian
88 Holy Spirit S. Downey
89 St. Joseph Prep A. Kambour
90 Germantown Academy N. Moeller
91 North Arlington M. Szklarzewski
93 Dwight-Englewood A. Philliou
94 Pine-Richland A. Muchnok
96 Bonner Prendergast A. Peter-Koyi
97 Owen J Roberts E. Sager
98 Shaker B. Beretvas
99 Jeb Stuart S. Mullane
100 Blessed Trinity A. van Engelen
101 Don Bosco Prep M. Mostafa

3a Girls Freshman Eight Heat

08:59 AM

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
103 National Cathedral S. Donovan
104 Saratoga O. Dolan
105 Montclair M. Pradieu
106 Merion Mercy I. Begley
107 TC Williams C. Marsh
108 Washington-Lee E. Shaker
109 Holy Spirit K. Curran
110 Whitman Z. Ding
111 Manhasset M. Moreira
112 Mainland H. Shim
113 Ocean City A. Panico
114 Lower Merion A. Edwards
115 Thomas Jefferson G. Fowler
116 Yorktown K. Love
117 Niskayuna R. Chavali
118 Mount Saint Joseph J. Woodrow
119 Eustace S. Burghardt
120 McLean Z. Lynes
121 Atlantic City J. Rodriguez
122 St. Andrew's S. Neil
123 Walter Johnson S. Phelps
124 W.T. Woodson M. Korn
125 Georgetown Visitation E. Capretta
126 Radnor K. Bragdon
127 Bethesda-Chevy Chase J. SUOMELA
128 Wilson E. Smyth
129 Moorestown G. Jarmain
130 Harriton I. Burton
132 Notre Dame Prep A. Robinson
133 Woodbridge L. Gomez
134 Lawrenceville S. Groves
135 Our Lady of Mercy NY K. Giglio
136 Oakton E. Burghardt
137 Bonner Prendergast M. Nestel
138 Lake Braddock S. Engdahl
139 Cedar Creek L. Cirillo
140 Absegami G. DiGirolamo
141 Oakcrest L. Kayes
142 Archbishop Carroll A. O'Brien
143 Fairfax N. Buice
144 Egg Harbor K. Diggins
145 Bishop Ireton N. Graham
146 Episcopal PA B. Kraftson
147 Kearny A. DiNuzzo
148 Episcopal VA S. Lewis
149 West Springfield K. Rupinen
150 Germantown Academy B. DiDonato
151 Philadelphia City Rowing O. Musselman
152 Cold Spring Harbor A. Futter
153 Briar Woods M. OCallaghan

5a Boys Junior Four Heat

09:29 AM

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
155 Haverford D. Martinelli
156 Walter Johnson H. Karlin
157 St. Peters Prep M. McGinley
158 Don Bosco Prep N. Baginski
159 Montclair W. Collins
160 Radnor B. Lyons
161 Lyman M. Ihns
162 Kearny L. Glazewski
164 Peddie O. Crane
165 St. Albans J. Boers
166 St. Joseph Prep M. West
167 South County B. Smith
168 Gloucester J. Raha
169 Wilson [scratched] P. Lira
170 St. Augustine P. Orecchia
171 Lower Merion K. Aspesi
172 Christian Brothers W. Acken
173 Bonner Prendergast C. O'Neill
174 La Salle P. Caulfield
175 Upper Merion A. McNally
176 Belleville M. Soriano
177 McLean T. Nappi
178 Chaminade R. Sullivan
179 Father Judge M. Midzak
180 Ranney B. Vastola
181 Absegami T. Calimer
182 Pine-Richland C. Oberst
183 St. Paul's R. Breitzka
184 Ridley K. Singh
185 Mainland S. Tedeschi
186 Episcopal PA K. Hogan
187 Stone Bridge R. Wright
188 Concord J. Pfander
189 Gonzaga C. Glennon
190 Oakcrest A. Ragan
191 Roman Catholic L. O'Connell
192 Holy Spirit S. Bosacco
193 Haddonfield Z. Ruggiero
194 Forest Park C. Westhoff
195 Moorestown T. Begley
196 Fordham Prep J. Ringelstein
197 Owen J Roberts A. Brown
198 Harriton B. Scheiner
199 St. John the Baptist C. Nguyen
200 North Arlington A. Di Popolo
201 The Hill School M. Crispin
202 Yorktown N. Tanenbaum
203 Manhasset [scratched] W. Boutzalis
204 Great Bridge Z. Williams
205 West Potomac K. White
206 West Springfield j. betancourt
207 Beamville A. Mcdonald
208 Churchill K. Jurrens
209 Doane Academy B. Stiles
210 Melbourne T. Edwards
211 Philadelphia City Rowing J. Cartagena
212 St. Johns College D. Ferguson
213 Rumson-Fair Haven E. Osmulski
214 Briar Woods g. bhamrah
215 Churchill O. Tope
216 Jeb Stuart C. Haver
217 Charter J. Robinson
218 Vineland K. Slusarczyk
219 Fairfax S. Morrow
220 Wakefield R. Cameron
221 Great Valley C. Wolgamott
222 St. Benedict's Prep T. Farinhas

6a Girls Junior Four Heat

09:55 AM

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
223 Branksome S. De Sousa
224 Peddie L. Middleton
225 Atlantic City G. De Los Santos
226 Bay Shore A. Jao
227 Shipley [scratched] G. Goodwin
228 Episcopal VA J. Moses
229 Moorestown T. Reed
230 Egg Harbor M. Lively
231 Harriton K. Anderson
232 Mount Saint Joseph K. Healy
233 Georgetown Visitation C. CONNELL
234 Kearny I. Martins
235 Cedar Creek j. snider
236 West Potomac R. Hardison
237 Woodbridge A. Flores
238 North Arlington N. Santos
239 Blair S. Shaw
240 Bonner Prendergast T. Colivas
241 Mainland M. Carney
242 Eustace T. Blinebury
243 Episcopal PA N. Petillo
244 Ocean City S. Cooper
245 Belleville S. Asali
246 Fairfax E. Rutan
247 Radnor C. Mulder
248 Walter Johnson A. Mahany
249 Roland Park K. Palmer
250 Ridgewood M. Phillips
251 Upper Merion K. Myers
252 Concord K. McRae
253 School Without Walls P. Williams
254 W.T. Woodson K. Wahlbeck
255 South County A. Taradash
256 Holy Spirit M. Starkman
257 Our Lady of Lourdes K. Hilal
258 Wilson I. Suarez
259 Merion Mercy M. McGrath
260 Baldwin M. Bindra
261 Lower Merion E. Spaeth
262 Vineland C. Mayhew
263 Forest Park E. Nguyen-Lambert
264 Briar Woods K. Martin
265 Hylton E. Hall
267 Holton-Arms S. Chatman
268 St. John the Baptist K. Araujo
269 Sidwell Friends S. Apfel
270 Horace Mann O. Kester
271 Shaker A. Weary
272 Pine-Richland [scratched] A. Loskoch
273 Absegami J. Durazzi
274 The Hun School A. Morrison
275 Our Lady of Mercy NJ M. Eaise
276 Thomas Jefferson R. Chitko
277 Unionville S. Weir
278 Gov. Simcoe n. Rudel
279 West Springfield M. Gordon
280 Washington-Lee L. Banks
281 Notre Dame Prep M. White
282 St. Johns College S. O'Donnell
283 Churchill H. Smithberger
284 Notre Dame C. Beck
285 Lawrenceville E. Melendes
286 Doane Academy X. Zhang
287 Institute of Notre Dame M. Stone
288 North Allegheny E. Chadwick
289 F.D. Roosevelt N. Wajda
290 Wakefield L. Kelly
291 Manhasset M. Papazian
292 Yorktown L. Schlesinger
293 The Hill School S. Zitkus
294 Charter J. Dean
295 Jeb Stuart M. Wiley
296 Holy Cross C. Kiyonaga

7a Boys Freshman Quads Heat

10:19 AM

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
298 Saratoga B. Kern
299 Niskayuna P. Bojarczuk
300 Ridgewood H. Koontz
301 Malvern Prep A. Wirtel
302 Conestoga S. Nalbone
303 Haverford L. Follman
304 Roman Catholic T. Filip
305 Montclair J. Hojegian
306 Shipley G. Rasmussen
307 Westfield M. Eagan
308 Bergen Catholic J. Reis
309 Penn Charter M. Groshens
310 Poughkeepsie M. Morales
311 Friends Select A. Altieri
312 Episcopal Dallas E. Duessel

8a Girls Freshman Quads Heat

10:28 AM

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
315 Conestoga A. Lewis
316 Germantown Friends I. Ortega
317 Ridgewood A. Wilkinson
318 Ursuline A. DeWitt
319 Agnes Irwin S. McCarthy
320 Baldwin J. Bai
321 Sacred Heart A. Dati
322 Strath Haven M. Fischer
323 Saratoga E. Dweck
324 Hockaday M. Jones
325 Poughkeepsie S. Cassidy

9a Girls Ltwt Double Heat

10:36 AM

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
329 Conestoga K. Concannon
330 Ursuline P. Alexander
331 Friends Select H. Cramer
332 Western Albermarle J. Dugan
333 Baldwin O. Lanchoney
334 Sacred Heart S. Mulgrew
335 Strath Haven A. Alberts
336 Notre Dame E. Evans
337 Friends Academy S. Richter
338 Westfield J. Simpson
339 Springside Chestnut Hill O. Clark
340 Germantown Friends T. Curry
341 Egg Harbor H. McGovern
342 Germantown Academy L. Naber
343 North Allegheny E. Guckert
344 Ridgewood M. Mayfield
345 St. Michael O. Jose
346 Ridley C. Hearn
347 Hylton K. Covey
348 Agnes Irwin R. Sokoll
349 Churchill K. Maki
350 Upper Dublin J. Pittakas
351 Montclair R. Brown
352 E.L. Crossley K. Partridge
353 Penn Charter S. Zea Rincon
354 Great Bridge L. Arledge
355 Saratoga M. Dodd
356 Albemarle R. Lloyd
357 Bonner Prendergast S. Scepansky

10a Boys Ltwt Double Heat

10:45 AM

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
359 Roman Catholic B. Neal
360 Conestoga M. Balch
361 Malvern Prep P. Keenan
362 Montclair G. Finnell
363 Germantown Academy C. Seggev
364 Ridgewood S. Daspin
365 Great Bridge J. Brannan
366 Bergen Catholic J. Baksh
367 Springside Chestnut Hill H. Smith
368 Germantown Friends G. Sher
369 Friends Select O. Guo
370 Albemarle A. Pierce
371 Denis Morris M. Kabel
372 Poughkeepsie C. cassidy
374 Penn Charter M. Sibson
375 Westfield J. Baur
376 Great Valley T. Mann

11a Girls Junior Eight Heat

10:55 AM

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
378 Montclair W. McClenahan
379 Mount Saint Joseph B. Gallagher
380 Ridgewood L. Dever
381 Episcopal PA A. Peyton
382 Absegami S. Sandoval
383 West Springfield S. Basham
384 Yorktown J. Williams
385 Lower Merion K. Stanton
386 Manhasset M. Budis
387 Langley K. Slade
388 Wilson A. Koerner
389 Merion Mercy A. Baccile
391 Owen J Roberts E. Hughes
392 Nutley M. Mackle
393 Moorestown A. Eichhorn
394 Blair A. Bazsa
395 Archbishop Carroll A. Romano
396 Holy Spirit S. Di Ianni
397 West Potomac C. Hammer
398 St. Andrew's R. Sin
399 Harriton T. Haugh
400 St. John the Baptist A. seery
401 The Hun School E. Reynolds
402 Vineland A. Messore
403 Egg Harbor A. Nguyen
404 Oakcrest R. Pagan
405 Walter Johnson G. Mann
406 Philadelphia City Rowing M. Duignan
407 Shipley C. Norris
408 TC Williams H. Parsons
409 Nardin Academy S. Maggio
410 James Madison K. Wlodychak
411 Atlantic City N. Ott
412 Lyman M. Schmitz
413 Holton-Arms M. Harris
414 Eustace J. Kabakole
415 Our Lady of Mercy NY H. Karen
416 Lake Braddock M. Morris
417 Bishop O'Connell C. Reing
418 Cox C. Brennan
419 Sidwell Friends K. Ogden-Lord
420 Niskayuna L. Hoole
421 Lake Brantley A. BOMBALIER
423 Bay Shore C. Fallon
424 W.T. Woodson E. Field
425 Briar Woods N. Shanley

12a Boys Junior Eight Heat

11:15 AM

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
427 St. Joseph Prep C. Sergi
428 St. Augustine B. Hughes
429 Montclair D. Traore
430 Haddonfield R. Meyer
431 Gonzaga N. Tobey
432 Woodbridge S. Sutherland
433 La Salle S. Altier
434 Thomas Jefferson J. Mangrio
435 Chaminade J. McDonald
436 Christian Brothers B. Hampton
437 St. Peters Prep S. Phelan
438 Episcopal PA S. McGarrity
439 Lower Merion L. Birch
440 Yorktown J. Lacey
441 Nutley J. Maslag
442 Walter Johnson T. Willliams
443 Forest Park J. Stouffer
444 Vineland M. Bokma
445 Mainland E. McGettigan
446 Atlantic City Y. Parekh
447 South County T. Lane
448 Radnor J. O'Riordan
449 Fairfax A. Hirji
450 Kearny J. Ramon
451 St. Andrew's R. Zhang
452 Ocean City B. Mack
453 Moorestown B. Jones
454 Wilson A. Harris
455 St. Benedict's Prep P. Jimenez
456 St. John the Baptist D. kiley
457 Lawrenceville N. Vasiliu
458 St. Paul's D. Mutascio
459 Egg Harbor R. Rice
460 The Hill School T. Stone
461 Langley P. Halm
462 Haverford V. McNamara
463 Manhasset C. Caamano
464 Philadelphia City Rowing M. Dawan
465 Unionville C. Shearer
466 Bishop Ireton S. Gibbons
467 Horace Mann S. Harris
468 Lake Brantley S. Terry
469 Eustace J. Khalifa
470 Upper Merion A. Szerszen
471 W.T. Woodson E. Kutia
472 Bethesda-Chevy Chase A. Nadeau
473 Wakefield A. Lane
474 Washington-Lee N. Charles
475 Our Lady of Lourdes J. MacKay
476 The Hun School T. Pachin
477 Niskayuna X. Fallone
478 Briar Woods G. Verfurth
479 Blair B. Dundas

13a Boys Junior Quad Heat

11:35 AM

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
481 Niskayuna B. Grygiel
482 Ridgewood A. Saladucha
483 Ridley A. McRae
484 Roman Catholic D. Rostucher
485 Haverford S. Zelov
486 Conestoga D. Tada
487 Malvern Prep W. McDonald
488 Shipley C. Lawler
489 Haddon Twp D. Wakeley
490 St. Joseph Prep J. Sylvester
491 Montclair H. Skutch
492 Penn Charter M. Kestenbaum
493 Boys' Latin D. Hill
494 Rumson-Fair Haven G. Nixon
495 Bergen Catholic G. Rodriguez
496 Springside Chestnut Hill T. Leichner
497 Mainland E. Hegenbart
498 Don Bosco Prep M. Vazquez
499 Germantown Friends G. Arms
500 Westfield J. Newhard
501 Germantown Academy D. Walkush
502 Hylton C. McNamara
503 Jeb Stuart V. Gioseffi
504 Friends Academy M. Sgaglione
505 North Allegheny E. Mouganis
506 St. John the Baptist [scratched] J. Wells
507 Holy Spirit W. Bryz-Gornia

14a Girls Junior Quad Heat

11:46 AM

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
510 Ridgewood J. Wittmaack
511 Germantown Academy E. Wescott
512 Baldwin C. Kiser
513 Montclair E. Kaloudis
514 Agnes Irwin A. Short
515 Penn Charter M. Davis
516 Ursuline T. Martin
517 Strath Haven G. Tarrant
518 Germantown Friends M. Esberg
519 Notre Dame S. Ruggieri
520 Shaker G. CONROY
521 Springside Chestnut Hill S. Djerassi
522 Sacred Heart J. Costello
523 Friends Select Y. Anderson
524 Westfield C. Dougherty
525 Western Albermarle J. Neuman
526 Rumson-Fair Haven C. Boughrum
527 St. John the Baptist [scratched] A. seery
528 North Allegheny M. Kelly
529 Egg Harbor K. Maffia
530 Episcopal Dallas E. White
531 Ridley E. Fagbola
532 Conestoga K. Stanton
533 Niskayuna K. Ellis
534 Bishop Ireton A. Guzzo

15a Girls Ltwt Eight Heat

11:56 AM

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
537 Mount Saint Joseph J. Comerford
538 TC Williams A. Ashraf
539 Ocean City N. Greene
540 McLean R. Bennett
541 Moorestown B. Parker
542 Kearny V. Gonzalez
543 W.T. Woodson C. Mayer
544 Vero Beach G. Dooley
545 Lake Braddock M. Sorto
546 Manhasset I. Caton
547 Belleville J. Paggao
548 Radnor E. Ching
549 Oakton R. Akers
550 Yorktown N. Reich

16a Boys Ltwt Eight Heat

12:24 PM

Top 6 Places to Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
553 St. Joseph Prep C. WREN
554 La Salle [scratched] C. Bibeau
555 Radnor N. Morris
556 Chaminade J. weggeland
557 TC Williams S. Psaltis-Ivanis
558 McLean J. Zele
559 St. Augustine G. Gitto
560 Christian Brothers L. Bartner
561 Haddonfield C. Fagan
562 Fordham Prep J. Ringelstein
563 Manhasset B. Weisberg

17a Boys Ltwt Four Heat

12:32 PM

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
566 E.L. Crossley K. Keith
567 Father Judge A. Feeney
568 St. Joseph Prep J. O'Connell
569 Gonzaga C. Morrison
570 Atlantic City D. Duffin
571 Great Bridge H. Jessee
572 Haverford C. Delaney
573 Lake Braddock T. Smith
574 St. Peters Prep J. Niland
575 Wakefield S. Fontaine
576 West Springfield N. Becht
577 St. Paul's A. Knott
578 Arlington C. Edick
579 Moorestown L. Pereira
580 Harriton H. Hughes
581 St. Augustine C. Browne
582 South County J. Eldredge
583 St. Benedict's Prep J. Lopina-Carpenter
584 Cox J. Howells
585 W.T. Woodson S. Shear
586 Washington-Lee N. Robertson
587 Hampton L. Quaill
588 James Madison C. Devany
589 Langley S. Hunt
590 F.D. Roosevelt A. Fakhouri
591 Winter Park J. Fernandez
592 Melbourne N. Alban
594 Don Bosco Prep P. Walker
595 Owen J Roberts T. Hansen
596 Woodbridge M. Gonzales
597 Radnor Z. Shalev
598 Ridley J. Bell
599 Bay Shore E. Meyn
600 Oakton C. Skangos
601 Nutley J. Fett
602 Lower Merion E. Goldstein
603 Pine-Richland J. Wieder
604 La Salle J. Schwarz
605 Briar Woods J. Pathammavong
606 Warwick R. Keane

18a Girls Ltwt Four Heat

12:50 PM

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
607 E.L. Crossley S. Fuller
608 Absegami C. Reed
609 Ocean City D. Menchen
610 West Springfield L. Pavlak
611 Woodbridge C. Conrad
612 Mount Saint Joseph P. COMTOIS
613 Nutley J. Delamerced
614 St. Francis S. Sharifi-far
615 Kearny A. Richard
616 Bay Shore C. Cusack
617 Sidwell Friends S. Christian
618 Egg Harbor M. Cortez
619 Arlington A. DiRubbo
621 Haddonfield A. Palavage
622 Merion Mercy P. Fox
623 Holton-Arms A. Overstreet
624 Notre Dame S. LaMent
625 Washington-Lee L. Graft
626 Poughkeepsie E. Ciferri
627 St. John the Baptist L. Tama
628 Owen J Roberts R. Ambrose
629 Langley B. Kidder
630 Lower Merion S. Wellner
631 Yorktown H. Grove
632 Holy Cross C. Alshab

20a Boys Senior Double Heat

01:18 PM

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
666 Montclair K. Jensen
667 Conestoga E. Cain
668 Roman Catholic A. Johnston
669 Penn Charter G. Robertson
670 Don Bosco Prep T. Kisala
671 Gloucester J. Cooper
672 Springside Chestnut Hill [scratched] B. Porter
673 Germantown Academy S. Trombetta
674 St. Joseph Prep C. SAILER
675 Malvern Prep C. Franck
676 St. John the Baptist W. Sideri
677 Westfield J. Hindes
678 Bergen Catholic H. Savastano
679 Poughkeepsie J. Enciso
680 Albemarle H. Davis
681 Germantown Friends J. Wright
682 Philadelphia City Rowing G. McGuoirk
683 Great Bridge D. Dominguez-Tuin
684 Belleville J. Russo
685 Eden S. Rosts
686 Denis Morris Z. Neufeld
687 North Allegheny J. Lubin
688 Old Saybrook S. Pardi
689 E.L. Crossley B. Rush
690 St. Edwards G. Read

19a Girls Senior Double Heat

01:07 PM

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
634 Ridgewood E. Dwyer
635 Notre Dame J. Tomkiewicz
636 Pine-Richland T. Boczar
637 Germantown Friends S. Slavitt
638 Baldwin J. Greytok
639 Conestoga C. Robins
640 Springside Chestnut Hill H. Lee
641 Vineland A. Lusinski
642 St. John the Baptist M. McHugh
644 Montclair T. Nedzi
645 Germantown Academy B. Owen
646 St. Edwards M. Taylor
647 Western Albermarle K. Tarleton
648 Sacred Heart A. Ross
649 Forest Park M. Bruns
650 Woodbridge K. Carpenter
651 Agnes Irwin M. Pinsk
652 F.D. Roosevelt G. Beckmann
653 Hylton K. Sater
654 Bishop Ireton I. Shirron
655 Ridley J. Grabowski
656 Episcopal PA [scratched] E. King
658 St. Stephens and St. Agnes P. Solms
660 Jeb Stuart I. Schrock
661 Poughkeepsie F. Mauer
662 Penn Charter K. White
663 Our Lady of Mercy NJ C. Porcaro

21a Boys Second Eight Heat

01:33 PM

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
693 St. Albans C. Alcus
694 Gonzaga J. Schoenewolf
695 Thomas Jefferson A. Anugu
696 Chaminade B. Addeo
697 W.T. Woodson R. Torgersen
698 La Salle A. Virkler
699 Bethesda-Chevy Chase J. Griss
700 Ocean City M. Baldini
701 Lawrenceville T. Cummins
702 St. Andrew's L. Phillips
703 St. Augustine J. McCall
704 Whitman M. Gordy
705 Fordham Prep C. PADILLA
706 Junipero Serra E. Possa
707 Woodbridge Z. Hyzy
708 St. Joseph Prep C. Rooney
709 Brunswick A. Wada
710 Oakton S. Gustafson
711 James Madison W. Gallagher
712 Oakcrest A. Groff
713 F.D. Roosevelt J. Wojszynski
714 Jesuit College W. Cave

22a Girls Second Eight Heat

01:47 PM

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
716 Bethesda-Chevy Chase A. Dixon
717 Holy Spirit A. Beck
718 National Cathedral A. DiGregorio
719 Mount Saint Joseph G. Little
720 St. Andrew's L. Wallick
721 Merion Mercy A. Duckworth
722 Whitman E. Solloway
723 TC Williams C. Carey
724 James Madison L. Kassilke
725 Oakcrest L. Potts
726 Thomas Jefferson A. Veizi
727 McLean T. Stirling
728 Radnor K. Dolan
729 Haddonfield K. Hohweiler
730 Ocean City s. cordery
731 Manhasset A. Crewe
732 Georgetown Visitation J. Sloniewsky

23a Girls Senior Quad Heat

02:00 PM

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
736 Conestoga L. Alcorn
737 Haddon Twp a. sperlunto
738 Western Albermarle E. Barlow
739 Woodbridge V. Chambers
740 Springside Chestnut Hill E. Lutz
741 Germantown Academy E. Rapp
742 Ridgewood E. Gilman
743 Hylton A. Kandetzki
744 Notre Dame A. Breen
745 Agnes Irwin C. Zuccarini
746 Strath Haven M. MUNSELL
747 North Allegheny J. Losco
748 Absegami K. Meyer
749 Germantown Friends I. Viswanath
750 Albemarle E. Wuensch
751 School Without Walls R. Armstrong
752 Jeb Stuart E. Dubas
753 Episcopal PA L. Zecca
754 Shipley A. Leavy
755 Notre Dame College School E. Lucchetta

24a Boys Senior Quad Heat

02:10 PM

Top 12 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
757 Roman Catholic A. Panchella
758 Niskayuna N. Chaskin
759 Conestoga M. Amsterdam
760 Haddon Twp E. Tingley
761 Malvern Prep D. Brady
762 Poughkeepsie C. Nesheiwat
763 South County S. Casabianca
764 Owen J Roberts D. Swech
765 Westfield B. Fallon
766 Hylton K. Lutz
767 Western Albermarle B. Burroughs
768 Ridgewood C. Wilkinson
769 Shipley H. Xu
770 North Allegheny J. Urich
771 Rumson-Fair Haven B. Edwards
773 Albemarle J. Haynie
774 Episcopal PA G. Kearney
775 Springside Chestnut Hill R. Bakes
776 Concord N. Jupiter
777 Don Bosco Prep A. Tekerian

25a Boys Senior Single Heat

02:19 PM

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
781 Friends Select A. Williams III
782 Germantown Friends B. Komita Moussa
783 Roman Catholic T. Goschinski
784 Western Albermarle W. Martin
785 Penn Charter S. Flemming
786 Wakefield J. Stalica-Galeano
787 Ridgewood B. Caltavuturo
788 Bergen Tech H. Hoshida
789 Conestoga F. Wang
790 St. Joseph Prep A. Kuzy
791 Bergen Catholic C. Labozzetta
792 Hatboro Horsham Y. Gilad
793 Malvern Prep N. Rubino
795 Holy Spirit J. Zhong
796 Great Bridge Z. Driscoll
797 Wayne Hills J. Dawson
798 Cox A. Smith
799 Bishop Ireton M. Gottlieb
800 Springside Chestnut Hill N. Crane
801 Gloucester C. Holland
802 Pine-Richland B. Harris
803 Manhasset A. Raimondi
804 Niskayuna L. McGrinder
805 Hylton C. Lewis
806 St. Peters Prep A. Applegarth
807 Jeb Stuart P. McGuigan
808 Friends Academy A. Holmes
809 Bonner Prendergast B. McElwee
810 Grimsby E. McAlpine
811 Strath Haven E. Subers
812 Shaker J. Endler
813 Kempsville D. Callahan
814 Upper Dublin J. Fernsler
815 Boys' Latin M. Dogan
816 Cold Spring Harbor J. Sepanski
817 Haddon Twp [scratched] P. Revier

26a Girls Senior Single Heat

02:36 PM

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
818 Friends Academy G. Bauer
819 Jean-Vanier J. Leheta
820 Germantown Academy K. Aemisegger
821 Western Albermarle G. von Elten
822 Our Lady of Mercy NY M. Karen
823 Penn Charter P. Gonzalez
824 Cedar Creek P. McColgan
825 Baldwin T. McMahon
826 Bonner Prendergast J. Clarke
827 Southampton G. Goodyear
828 Holy Cross K. Clark
829 Hampton M. Roahrig
830 Germantown Friends A A. McKenzie
831 Melbourne E. Daninger
832 Augustine E. Hopkins
833 Immaculate Heart A J. Giannotta
834 Strath Haven [scratched] J. Tashman
835 Bishop Ireton [scratched] E. McCabe
837 Henrico S. Cliborne
838 Stillwater L. Urdang
839 Notre Dame C. Phelan
840 Steinbrenner K. Wojciechowski
841 Hatboro Horsham J. Yorko
842 Strawberry Crest H. Drapp
843 Lyman K. Caban
844 Belleville A. Nguyen
845 Immaculate Heart A J. DiLauro
846 Ballston Spa M. Allen
847 Montclair Kimberley J. Randall
848 Agnes Irwin A. Peters
849 Hockaday T. Cohen
850 Haddon Twp r. brown
851 Bergen Tech S. Ko
852 Blessed Trinity E. Vandersloot
853 Schuylerville E. Swenson
854 Seffner A. Ball
855 Lampeter-Strasburg A. Baughman

27a Girls Senior Four Heat

02:50 PM

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
857 Bonner Prendergast C. Savage
858 Absegami E. Karovic
859 Egg Harbor A. Hendriks
860 Blair E. Kedros
861 W.T. Woodson R. Bodrog
862 Peddie A. Glazer
863 Oakton E. Dhue
864 The Hun School J. Szucs
865 Kearny G. Quingalahua
866 North Arlington B. Wilson
867 Episcopal VA S. Thomas
868 Ocean City F. Kane
869 Elizabeth Seton D. Harder
870 Nutley G. Lentini
871 Eustace D. Eliason
872 Walter Johnson A. Phelps
873 Mount Saint Joseph E. DeGroat
874 Roland Park L. Johnson
875 Stone Bridge N. Liston
876 Holton-Arms A. King
878 South County S. Loges
879 West Potomac C. Lane
880 West Springfield R. Richardson
881 Owen J Roberts S. Aguirre
882 Lower Merion E. Steinman
883 Charter L. Sweeney
884 Harriton M. Ling
885 Fairfax J. BAE
886 Briar Woods H. Herbstritt
887 Our Lady of Mercy NJ E. Lam
888 Our Lady of Mercy NY M. Surprise
889 Doane Academy G. Gorman
890 Vineland M. Murie
891 Horace Mann S. Derecktor
892 Bishop O'Connell K. Colevas
893 Gloucester C. Martin
894 National Cathedral j. messick
895 Bay Shore K. Corsini
896 Niskayuna H. Raymond
897 Philadelphia City Rowing C. Bush
898 Yorktown T. Bischot
899 Unionville M. Welsch
900 Wakefield A. Henkle
901 Institute of Notre Dame M. Hecker
902 Rumson-Fair Haven E. Worobel
903 Thomas Jefferson D. Lee
904 Ranney M. Burlington
905 Holy Cross S. Stevens

28a Boys Senior Four Heat

03:12 PM

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
907 Episcopal PA W. Purtill
908 Bishop O'Connell N. Morales
909 Christian Brothers L. lukenda
910 Peddie B. Carroll
911 Eustace J. Propp
912 St. Peters Prep A. Maxwell
913 West Springfield M. Larvie
914 TC Williams J. Elkins
916 Haverford L. Green
917 Father Judge A. Coelho
918 Wilson C. Bock
919 Vineland A. Cerrato
920 Blair E. Markus
921 Fairfax S. Newman
922 South County T. Johnson
923 Don Bosco Prep T. Pierce
924 McLean D. McCarthy
925 St. Paul's C. Fedor
926 West Potomac J. Hammer
927 Egg Harbor A. Merendino
928 Absegami J. Miller
929 Lake Braddock G. Colmenarez
930 Gonzaga R. Parbs
931 Haddonfield B. Giangiulio
932 Roman Catholic A. Harville
933 La Salle T. Longo
934 Stone Bridge A. Calpin
935 Charter A. King
936 Bay Shore S. Quirino
937 Woodbridge T. Suthard
938 Briar Woods K. Long
939 Manhasset D. Dreyer
940 Bonner Prendergast R. Martin
941 Arlington E. Palmiotti
942 Forest Park M. Lynn
943 Langley J. Meeker
944 Atlantic City V. Brock
945 Nutley B. Valentin
946 The Hill School C. Gorycki
947 Rumson-Fair Haven G. Littman
948 Archbishop Carroll W. Horsell
949 Cold Spring Harbor C. Maggiore
950 Lower Merion Q. Cachon
951 Walter Johnson Z. Hicks
952 Poughkeepsie I. Nesheiwat
953 Unionville A. Ilgner
954 Mainland J. Leavy
955 Concord B. Cannarella
956 Kearny Z. Myers
957 Cedar Creek D. White
958 Doane Academy B. Jablonski
959 St. Augustine M. Sutter
960 Chaminade W. Mirabella
961 Horace Mann A. Culbert
962 Wakefield B. Rafky

29a Girls Senior Eight Heat

03:35 PM

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
965 Mount Saint Joseph E. McGreevey
966 Manhasset E. Gillis
968 Bethesda-Chevy Chase K. Chan
969 Merion Mercy K. Farrell
970 TC Williams M. Justiniano
971 Holy Spirit K. Magee
972 James Madison S. Chenen
973 McLean I. Wyerman
974 National Cathedral S. Bredenkamp
975 St. Andrew's C. Miller
976 Whitman M. McEwan
977 Thomas Jefferson K. Mclaughlan
978 Oakcrest M. Ross
979 Montclair E. Levendosky
980 Georgetown Visitation E. Kinyon
981 Atlantic City E. Rubino
982 Archbishop Carroll S. Romberger
983 Radnor o. chase
984 Arlington N. Brown
985 Holton-Arms S. Mills
986 Moorestown A. Eichhorn
987 Ocean City S. Storcella
988 Notre Dame Prep O. Mihok
989 Georgetown Day L. Bianchi
990 Washington-Lee S. Crittenden-Toth
991 Wilson E. Colleye
992 West Potomac H. Paros
993 Haddonfield E. Kommedal
994 Mainland J. Barnett
995 Nardin Academy C. Orlowski
996 Lawrenceville A. Smith
997 Montgomery Blair A. Garrett

30a Boys Senior Eight Heat

03:51 PM

Top 18 Places to Semi-Finals
Bow Crew Stroke
999 Gonzaga B. Kilner
1000 Winter Park C. Bertossa
1001 St. Albans M. Dent
1002 Jesuit College J. Merkel
1003 Brunswick M. Womble
1004 St. Joseph Prep P. McKernan
1005 Lawrenceville C. Staunton
1006 Whitman J. Young
1007 St. Augustine C. Rocco
1008 St. Andrew's H. Foley
1009 La Salle E. Wilt
1010 Bethesda-Chevy Chase A. Godwin
1011 W.T. Woodson T. von Christierson
1012 Ocean City N. DiMarco
1013 DeMatha R. Moran
1014 Chaminade R. Shelley
1015 Fordham Prep M. Ptucha
1016 Yorktown M. Pollock
1017 Thomas Jefferson M. Koeniger
1018 Archbishop Carroll J. O'Toole
1019 Moorestown B. Kearns
1020 Bishop O'Connell A. Berry
1021 Oakton C. Garrett
1022 West Potomac E. Walker
1023 Junipero Serra L. Whittle
1024 Oakcrest D. Christian
1025 Lyman M. Ott
1026 Woodbridge R. Smith
1027 Radnor L. Williams
1028 Harriton C. Hoehn
1030 F.D. Roosevelt G. Burnett
1031 James Madison D. Tucker
1032 Haddonfield K. Noone
1033 Montclair N. Michalitsianos
1035 Briar Woods J. Bird
1036 Montgomery Blair A. Kharkar